USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from Colonies Zone SCY Championship


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  VanDoren, Sarah M              27  RMST    6:00.00     6:06.28    9.00
                33.12     1:09.61(36.49)    1:46.14(36.53)    2:23.25(37.11)
        3:00.11(36.86)    3:37.60(37.49)    4:14.74(37.14)    4:52.12(37.38)
        5:29.15(37.03)    6:06.28(37.13)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Ayvaz, Meliha                  42  RMST      55.55       40.27        

Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Shapiro, Margaret S            42  RMST    1:03.09     1:00.64    4.00
                29.12     1:00.64(31.52)

Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Shapiro, Margaret S            42  RMST    2:14.33     2:12.33    7.00
                30.22     1:03.29(33.07)    1:37.98(34.69)    2:12.33(34.35)

Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Shapiro, Margaret S            42  RMST    5:52.32     5:55.63    7.00
                31.66     1:07.06(35.40)    1:42.92(35.86)    2:18.88(35.96)
        2:54.46(35.58)    3:30.02(35.56)    4:06.30(36.28)    4:42.98(36.68)
        5:19.63(36.65)    5:55.63(36.00)

Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Shapiro, Margaret S            42  RMST   12:30.99    12:13.51    7.00
                33.31     1:09.89(36.58)    1:46.86(36.97)    2:23.94(37.08)
        3:00.62(36.68)    3:37.73(37.11)    4:14.91(37.18)    4:51.71(36.80)
        5:28.82(37.11)    6:05.87(37.05)    6:42.77(36.90)    7:20.00(37.23)
        7:56.72(36.72)    8:33.67(36.95)    9:10.70(37.03)    9:47.62(36.92)
       10:24.26(36.64)   11:01.02(36.76)   11:38.01(36.99)   12:13.51(35.50)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Ayvaz, Meliha                  42  RMST      55.55       46.04    6.00

Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Shapiro, Margaret S            42  RMST    1:13.49     1:10.87    7.00
                34.77     1:10.87(36.10)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Ayvaz, Meliha                  42  RMST      55.55          DQ        

Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Ayvaz, Meliha                  42  RMST      55.55       49.57    2.00

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Bass, Amy H                    48  RMST      27.41       27.46    7.00
  3  Garcia, Pauline                46  RMST      27.00       27.89    6.00

Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Bass, Amy H                    48  RMST    1:02.71     1:01.91    7.00
                29.71     1:01.91(32.20)
  4  Donahue, Kendall R             46  RMST    1:24.89     1:24.83    5.00
                41.16     1:24.83(43.67)
  5  Nelson, Tanja                  49  RMST    1:31.96     1:29.96    4.00
                 0.00   1:29.96(1:29.96)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Bass, Amy H                    48  RMST    2:22.75     2:23.02    6.00
                32.12     1:07.69(35.57)    1:45.08(37.39)    2:23.02(37.94)
  5  Donahue, Kendall R             46  RMST    3:09.55     3:13.51    4.00
                44.03     1:31.93(47.90)    2:23.34(51.41)    3:13.51(50.17)

Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Donahue, Kendall R             46  RMST    8:17.81     9:02.63    7.00
                45.15     1:32.73(47.58)    2:23.72(50.99)    3:16.34(52.62)
      4:40.54(1:24.20)    5:33.66(53.12)    6:26.96(53.30)    7:19.39(52.43)
        8:12.98(53.59)    9:02.63(49.65)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Nelson, Tanja                  49  RMST    1:00.00          NS        

Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bass, Amy H                    48  RMST      31.30       31.19    9.00

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  McNamara, Beth S               53  RMST      29.89       30.13    6.00

Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  McNamara, Beth S               53  RMST    2:30.44     2:33.81    5.00
                34.25     1:13.39(39.14)    1:53.81(40.42)    2:33.81(40.00)
---  Wetzel, Denise                 53  RMST    2:27.08          NS        

Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wetzel, Denise                 53  RMST      33.34       32.84    9.00

Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wetzel, Denise                 53  RMST    1:14.32     1:12.13    9.00
                34.79     1:12.13(37.34)

Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Wetzel, Denise                 53  RMST    2:41.32     2:40.51    5.00
                36.05     1:16.21(40.16)    1:58.10(41.89)    2:40.51(42.41)

Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Groves, Lisa J                 53  RMST      36.44       37.64    9.00
  2  Wetzel, Denise                 53  RMST      39.06       37.92    7.00
  4  McNamara, Beth S               53  RMST      42.04       43.49    5.00
  5  Greenfield Sheehe, Heather     52  RMST      48.25       47.49    4.00

Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Groves, Lisa J                 53  RMST    1:22.46     1:22.44    7.00
                38.33     1:22.44(44.11)
---  Wetzel, Denise                 53  RMST    1:23.70          NS        

Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Groves, Lisa J                 53  RMST    2:58.64     3:03.31    7.00
                40.76     1:27.04(46.28)    2:14.69(47.65)    3:03.31(48.62)
---  Wetzel, Denise                 53  RMST    3:02.16          NS        

Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Wetzel, Denise                 53  RMST      32.68          NS        

Women 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wetzel, Denise                 53  RMST    1:14.15     1:14.43    9.00
                33.58     1:14.43(40.85)
  5  McNamara, Beth S               53  RMST    1:23.57     1:27.64    4.00
                43.32     1:27.64(44.32)
---  Greenfield Sheehe, Heather     52  RMST    1:45.88          NS        

Women 50-54 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wetzel, Denise                 53  RMST    2:44.14     2:43.81    7.00
                35.31     1:17.31(42.00)    2:04.74(47.43)    2:43.81(39.07)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Johnson, Mindy                 55  RMST      29.20       28.77    9.00
  2  Brightwell, Kim M              59  RMST      29.65       28.85    7.00
  6  Weigand, Elizabeth             56  RMST    1:00.00       37.13    3.00

Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Johnson, Mindy                 55  RMST    1:03.50     1:04.72    9.00
                30.87     1:04.72(33.85)
  2  Brightwell, Kim M              59  RMST    1:03.44     1:04.81    7.00
                31.23     1:04.81(33.58)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Johnson, Mindy                 55  RMST    2:17.90     2:23.66    7.00
                32.37     1:08.87(36.50)    1:46.36(37.49)    2:23.66(37.30)

Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Johnson, Mindy                 55  RMST    6:40.00     6:37.33    6.00
                34.86     1:13.07(38.21)    1:52.48(39.41)    2:32.54(40.06)
        3:13.53(40.99)    3:54.45(40.92)    4:35.52(41.07)    5:16.32(40.80)
        5:57.10(40.78)    6:37.33(40.23)
  6  Moyer, Michelle A              56  RMST    7:45.00     7:06.50    3.00
                38.78     1:20.34(41.56)    2:04.04(43.70)    2:47.48(43.44)
        3:31.29(43.81)    4:15.08(43.79)    4:58.55(43.47)    5:41.67(43.12)
        6:24.41(42.74)    7:06.50(42.09)
  7  Flynn, Merri                   59  RMST    7:55.91     7:36.86    2.00
                42.28     1:27.68(45.40)    2:13.65(45.97)    3:00.26(46.61)
        3:46.35(46.09)    4:32.70(46.35)    5:19.48(46.78)    6:05.52(46.04)
        6:52.12(46.60)    7:36.86(44.74)

Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Flynn, Merri                   59  RMST   27:01.99    25:56.39    6.00
                42.97     1:28.54(45.57)    2:16.27(47.73)    3:03.91(47.64)
        3:51.46(47.55)    4:39.26(47.80)    5:26.79(47.53)    6:14.04(47.25)
        7:01.22(47.18)    7:49.24(48.02)    8:36.15(46.91)    9:22.73(46.58)
       10:10.08(47.35)   10:57.62(47.54)   11:45.16(47.54)   12:33.06(47.90)
       13:20.93(47.87)   14:08.21(47.28)   14:55.74(47.53)   15:43.03(47.29)
       16:30.44(47.41)   17:18.12(47.68)   18:05.57(47.45)   18:52.14(46.57)
       19:39.44(47.30)   20:26.39(46.95)   21:13.46(47.07)   22:01.13(47.67)
       22:48.91(47.78)   23:36.50(47.59)   24:23.69(47.19)   25:11.23(47.54)
       25:56.39(45.16)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brightwell, Kim M              59  RMST      31.80       32.03    9.00

Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Brightwell, Kim M              59  RMST    1:09.84     1:10.34    6.00
                35.11     1:10.34(35.23)
---  Li, Eileen                     58  RMST    2:15.00          DQ        
                56.36   1:56.65(1:00.29)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Flynn, Merri                   59  RMST      42.39       43.80    6.00
  4  Weigand, Elizabeth             56  RMST    1:00.00       49.59    5.00
  5  Li, Eileen                     58  RMST    1:05.00       53.61    4.00

Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brightwell, Kim M              59  RMST      31.99       31.96    9.00
  3  Johnson, Mindy                 55  RMST      33.50       32.68    6.00
  4  Flynn, Merri                   59  RMST      43.00       41.46    5.00

Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Johnson, Mindy                 55  RMST    1:17.60          NS        

Women 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Brightwell, Kim M              59  RMST    1:13.62     1:12.95    7.00
                33.34     1:12.95(39.61)
  7  Flynn, Merri                   59  RMST    1:35.69     1:31.49    2.00
                44.95     1:31.49(46.54)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Kidd, Sally F                  57  RMST    4:50.00     4:25.08    6.00
                 0.00   2:10.37(2:10.37)  3:27.69(1:17.32)    4:25.08(57.39)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Kirwan, Denise                 67  RMST      37.50       37.65    6.00

Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Kirwan, Denise                 67  RMST    1:20.00     1:20.52    7.00
                39.83     1:20.52(40.69)

Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kirwan, Denise                 67  RMST    2:52.00     2:52.53    9.00
                40.33     1:23.15(42.82)    2:08.17(45.02)    2:52.53(44.36)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Kirwan, Denise                 67  RMST      42.00       40.49    7.00

Women 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Kirwan, Denise                 67  RMST    1:20.00     1:19.91    5.00
                38.24     1:19.91(41.67)

Women 65-69 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Kirwan, Denise                 67  RMST    2:55.00     2:58.84    7.00
                41.35     1:27.41(46.06)    2:16.90(49.49)    2:58.84(41.94)

Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Bennett, Ruth R                72  RMST      37.80       35.55    5.00

Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Bennett, Ruth R                72  RMST    1:21.18     1:21.08    6.00
                38.87     1:21.08(42.21)

Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Bennett, Ruth R                72  RMST    2:58.90     2:56.75    5.00
                40.80     1:26.04(45.24)    2:11.62(45.58)    2:56.75(45.13)

Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Bennett, Ruth R                72  RMST    7:58.20     7:57.05    5.00
                41.13     1:27.47(46.34)    2:15.69(48.22)    3:04.40(48.71)
        3:52.88(48.48)    4:42.05(49.17)    5:31.40(49.35)    6:20.81(49.41)
        7:09.89(49.08)    7:57.05(47.16)

Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Manheim, Lucy M                76  RMST      45.58       46.03    7.00

Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Manheim, Lucy M                76  RMST    1:37.88     1:45.74    7.00
                51.23     1:45.74(54.51)

Women 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Lucy M                76  RMST   24:00.00    21:02.41    9.00
                57.17   1:58.58(1:01.41)  3:00.18(1:01.60)  4:03.79(1:03.61)
      5:06.71(1:02.92)  6:12.68(1:05.97)  7:17.78(1:05.10)  8:21.19(1:03.41)
      9:24.52(1:03.33) 10:27.28(1:02.76) 11:30.81(1:03.53) 12:34.02(1:03.21)
     13:37.59(1:03.57) 14:41.53(1:03.94) 15:44.70(1:03.17) 16:50.26(1:05.56)
     17:54.45(1:04.19) 18:58.31(1:03.86) 20:01.33(1:03.02) 21:02.41(1:01.08)

Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Manheim, Lucy M                76  RMST    2:10.00     2:06.29    7.00
              1:02.69   2:06.29(1:03.60)

Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Lucy M                76  RMST    4:21.59     4:31.42    9.00
              1:07.02   2:15.39(1:08.37)  3:25.16(1:09.77)  4:31.42(1:06.26)

Women 75-79 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Manheim, Lucy M                76  RMST    2:30.00          DQ        
              1:13.00   2:32.58(1:19.58)


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Callaway, Jack                 24  RMST    6:00.00     7:15.82    6.00
                33.81     1:12.73(38.92)    1:53.82(41.09)    2:38.04(44.22)
        3:23.35(45.31)    4:09.29(45.94)    4:55.87(46.58)    5:42.50(46.63)
        6:30.09(47.59)    7:15.82(45.73)

Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Callaway, Jack                 24  RMST      35.00       36.95    2.00

Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Callaway, Jack                 24  RMST      35.00          NS        

Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Callaway, Jack                 24  RMST    2:50.00          NS        

Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Koons, Andrew                  26  RMST    1:57.37     2:00.38    7.00
                27.92       58.13(30.21)    1:29.16(31.03)    2:00.38(31.22)

Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Koons, Andrew                  26  RMST    5:18.54     5:25.14    7.00
                30.11     1:02.55(32.44)    1:35.61(33.06)    2:09.03(33.42)
        2:42.09(33.06)    3:15.30(33.21)    3:48.81(33.51)    4:21.80(32.99)
        4:54.76(32.96)    5:25.14(30.38)

Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Koons, Andrew                  26  RMST   18:44.06    18:36.56    9.00
                29.98     1:02.73(32.75)    1:36.26(33.53)    2:09.86(33.60)
        2:43.44(33.58)    3:17.48(34.04)    3:51.41(33.93)    4:25.31(33.90)
        4:58.94(33.63)    5:32.98(34.04)    6:06.89(33.91)    6:40.92(34.03)
        7:14.86(33.94)    7:48.93(34.07)    8:22.91(33.98)    8:57.09(34.18)
        9:31.02(33.93)   10:05.36(34.34)   10:39.61(34.25)   11:13.46(33.85)
       11:48.04(34.58)   12:22.65(34.61)   12:57.19(34.54)   13:31.67(34.48)
       14:06.32(34.65)   14:40.88(34.56)   15:15.37(34.49)   15:49.75(34.38)
       16:24.52(34.77)   16:59.20(34.68)   17:33.82(34.62)   18:06.51(32.69)
       18:36.56(30.05)

Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Koons, Andrew                  26  RMST    1:05.52     1:04.86    4.00
                32.19     1:04.86(32.67)

Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Koons, Andrew                  26  RMST    2:16.30     2:16.77    7.00
                33.38     1:07.99(34.61)    1:43.14(35.15)    2:16.77(33.63)

Men 25-29 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Koons, Andrew                  26  RMST    2:15.81     2:16.92    4.00
                30.76     1:06.21(35.45)    1:45.91(39.70)    2:16.92(31.01)

Men 25-29 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Koons, Andrew                  26  RMST    4:45.69     4:56.83    9.00
                32.57     1:11.11(38.54)    1:48.85(37.74)    2:26.76(37.91)
        3:09.74(42.98)    3:52.87(43.13)    4:25.59(32.72)    4:56.83(31.24)

Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Swift, Rory                    33  RMST      24.70       24.57    4.00

Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Swift, Rory                    33  RMST      56.30       54.17    4.00
                26.81       54.17(27.36)

Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Swift, Rory                    33  RMST      29.50       28.09    7.00
  4  Thomasian, Aram G              33  RMST      30.00       35.04    5.00

Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Thomasian, Aram G              33  RMST    1:20.00     1:11.29    9.00
                34.57     1:11.29(36.72)

Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Swift, Rory                    33  RMST      33.50       32.33    5.00

Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Swift, Rory                    33  RMST    1:11.10     1:10.27    7.00
                33.65     1:10.27(36.62)
  3  Thomasian, Aram G              33  RMST    1:25.00     1:14.99    6.00
                35.13     1:14.99(39.86)

Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Swift, Rory                    33  RMST      25.90       26.53    5.00

Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Thomasian, Aram G              33  RMST    1:20.00     1:05.69    6.00
                30.59     1:05.69(35.10)

Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Thomasian, Aram G              33  RMST    2:40.00          DQ        
                30.64     1:13.58(42.94)  2:20.43(1:06.85)    2:44.42(23.99)

Men 30-34 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Swift, Rory                    33  RMST    1:07.20     1:00.56    6.00
                27.50     1:00.56(33.06)
  6  Thomasian, Aram G              33  RMST    1:20.00     1:06.60    3.00
                29.96     1:06.60(36.64)

Men 30-34 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Thomasian, Aram G              33  RMST    5:40.00     5:26.71    7.00
                33.60     1:11.47(37.87)    1:55.23(43.76)    2:38.24(43.01)
        3:23.85(45.61)    4:08.96(45.11)    4:50.31(41.35)    5:26.71(36.40)

Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Hanford, Jeremy P              37  RMST      59.31       59.53    4.00
                28.07       59.53(31.46)

Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Hanford, Jeremy P              37  RMST      32.38          DQ        

Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hanford, Jeremy P              37  RMST    1:09.51     1:10.22    6.00
                33.68     1:10.22(36.54)

Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hanford, Jeremy P              37  RMST    2:38.39     2:36.48    7.00
                34.39     1:13.69(39.30)    1:55.28(41.59)    2:36.48(41.20)

Men 35-39 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hanford, Jeremy P              37  RMST    1:06.94     1:06.43    6.00
                32.03     1:06.43(34.40)

Men 35-39 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Hanford, Jeremy P              37  RMST    2:30.05     2:30.36    5.00
                31.00     1:11.26(40.26)    1:53.40(42.14)    2:30.36(36.96)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Baldwin, Craig M               44  RMST      24.19       23.83    3.00
---  Gwilliam, Glenn                40  RMST      26.27          NS        

Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Baldwin, Craig M               44  RMST      52.43       52.19    4.00
                24.97       52.19(27.22)
 16  Gwilliam, Glenn                40  RMST      58.77       59.77        
                28.41       59.77(31.36)

Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Baldwin, Craig M               44  RMST    1:54.87     1:54.33    7.00
                26.44       55.40(28.96)    1:24.30(28.90)    1:54.33(30.03)

Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Gwilliam, Glenn                40  RMST    6:28.24     6:26.09        
                33.59     1:11.25(37.66)    1:50.20(38.95)    2:29.70(39.50)
        3:09.82(40.12)    3:49.60(39.78)    4:28.92(39.32)    5:07.61(38.69)
        5:46.77(39.16)    6:26.09(39.32)

Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Baldwin, Craig M               44  RMST    2:21.24     2:19.27    9.00
                33.01     1:08.86(35.85)    1:44.15(35.29)    2:19.27(35.12)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Gwilliam, Glenn                40  RMST      30.22       32.16        

Men 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Gwilliam, Glenn                40  RMST    1:08.18     1:09.54        
                32.14     1:09.54(37.40)

Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Wynes, Anthony G               49  RMST    1:13.96     1:13.00    1.00
                35.37     1:13.00(37.63)

Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Wynes, Anthony G               49  RMST    2:43.29     2:39.25    5.00
                37.30     1:16.37(39.07)    1:58.14(41.77)    2:39.25(41.11)

Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Wynes, Anthony G               49  RMST    7:05.07     7:05.83    3.00
                38.41     1:18.67(40.26)    2:00.93(42.26)    2:44.05(43.12)
        3:27.95(43.90)    4:12.51(44.56)    4:56.93(44.42)    5:40.88(43.95)
        6:23.98(43.10)    7:05.83(41.85)

Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wynes, Anthony G               49  RMST    3:14.58     3:24.00    7.00
                47.53     1:39.72(52.19)    2:32.82(53.10)    3:24.00(51.18)

Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Wynes, Anthony G               49  RMST    3:35.64     3:49.80    6.00
                51.07     1:49.70(58.63)  2:50.70(1:01.00)    3:49.80(59.10)

Men 45-49 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Wynes, Anthony G               49  RMST    6:29.40          DQ        
                48.93     1:40.96(52.03)    2:34.13(53.17)    3:25.41(51.28)
        4:18.59(53.18)    5:02.82(44.23)                                    

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Belyea, David A                58  RMST      32.00       30.58        
 14  Hong, Chun                     58  RMST      32.00       30.71        
 15  Osinovsky, Alex G              55  RMST      38.00       31.14        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Belyea, David A                58  RMST    1:10.00     1:06.64        
                32.14     1:06.64(34.50)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Osinovsky, Alex G              55  RMST    2:34.00     2:37.14    3.00
                35.04     1:14.57(39.53)    1:56.68(42.11)    2:37.14(40.46)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Belyea, David A                58  RMST      45.00       39.33    1.00

Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Hong, Chun                     58  RMST      42.00       38.24    2.00
  8  Osinovsky, Alex G              55  RMST      45.00       39.08    1.00
  9  Belyea, David A                58  RMST      50.00       41.50        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Belyea, David A                58  RMST    1:55.00     1:30.30    1.00
                43.41     1:30.30(46.89)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Osinovsky, Alex G              55  RMST    3:00.00     3:06.16    6.00
                42.17     1:30.05(47.88)    2:17.97(47.92)    3:06.16(48.19)

Men 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Belyea, David A                58  RMST    1:40.00     1:20.87    3.00
                38.75     1:20.87(42.12)

Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Snowhite, Larry S              72  RMST      40.15       40.22    6.00

Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Snowhite, Larry S              72  RMST    1:28.71     1:29.24    5.00
                41.15     1:29.24(48.09)

Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Snowhite, Larry S              72  RMST    3:15.13     3:13.59    4.00
                44.81                     2:23.72(1:38.91)    3:13.59(49.87)

Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Snowhite, Larry S              72  RMST    9:04.51     8:36.68    4.00
                46.12     1:35.08(48.96)    2:26.84(51.76)    3:20.19(53.35)
        4:12.64(52.45)    5:06.69(54.05)    6:00.46(53.77)    6:53.36(52.90)
        7:46.01(52.65)    8:36.68(50.67)

Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Snowhite, Larry S              72  RMST   29:55.20    28:44.05    9.00
                46.40     1:37.11(50.71)    2:30.51(53.40)    3:23.84(53.33)
        4:17.60(53.76)    5:10.74(53.14)    6:04.29(53.55)    6:56.41(52.12)
        7:48.21(51.80)    8:40.71(52.50) 10:26.62(1:45.91)   11:19.09(52.47)
       12:11.13(52.04)                     13:04.44(53.31)   13:56.40(51.96)
       14:47.90(51.50)                   16:30.89(1:42.99)   17:22.77(51.88)
       18:16.70(53.93)   19:08.72(52.02)   20:01.89(53.17)   20:55.46(53.57)
       21:48.08(52.62)   22:39.67(51.59)   23:32.63(52.96)   24:25.19(52.56)
       25:18.69(53.50)   26:12.33(53.64)   27:04.22(51.89)   27:55.94(51.72)
       28:44.05(48.11)

Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Paulson, Laurence W            70  RMST    2:00.00     1:38.41    7.00
                48.43     1:38.41(49.98)

Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Paulson, Laurence W            70  RMST    2:00.00     1:48.93    9.00
                48.92   1:48.93(1:00.01)

Men 70-74 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Paulson, Laurence W            70  RMST    2:00.00     1:44.25    9.00
                44.62     1:44.25(59.63)

Men 70-74 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Paulson, Laurence W            70  RMST    8:00.00     8:14.24    7.00
                51.16   1:55.00(1:03.84)  2:55.70(1:00.70)  3:55.88(1:00.18)
      5:12.83(1:16.95)  6:28.49(1:15.66)    7:22.54(54.05)    8:14.24(51.70)

Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Pilette, Sterling              77  RMST      38.00       39.19    4.00

Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Pilette, Sterling              77  RMST    1:30.00     1:27.78    4.00
                41.36     1:27.78(46.42)

Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Pilette, Sterling              77  RMST    3:40.00     3:33.30    5.00
                46.73     1:42.20(55.47)    2:40.31(58.11)    3:33.30(52.99)

Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Pilette, Sterling              77  RMST    1:00.00       56.28    3.00

Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Pilette, Sterling              77  RMST    1:00.00          DQ        

Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Pilette, Sterling              77  RMST      50.00       56.90    5.00

Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Nobbe, Nick                    80  RMST      41.26       46.25    6.00

Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Nobbe, Nick                    80  RMST    1:34.36     1:46.99    6.00
                50.99     1:46.99(56.00)

Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Nobbe, Nick                    80  RMST    3:21.21     3:49.68    6.00
                53.42     1:53.10(59.68)    2:52.25(59.15)    3:49.68(57.43)

Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Nobbe, Nick                    80  RMST    9:05.69    10:26.99    6.00
                59.03   2:04.47(1:05.44)  3:11.96(1:07.49)  4:16.80(1:04.84)
      5:21.10(1:04.30)  6:23.02(1:01.92)  7:25.37(1:02.35)  8:27.79(1:02.42)
      9:29.31(1:01.52)   10:26.99(57.68)

Men 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Nobbe, Nick                    80  RMST   18:27.17    20:18.49    7.00
                56.67   1:58.42(1:01.75)  3:00.60(1:02.18)  4:03.39(1:02.79)
      5:05.74(1:02.35)  6:07.24(1:01.50)  7:09.07(1:01.83)  8:10.78(1:01.71)
      9:12.51(1:01.73) 10:14.40(1:01.89) 11:16.06(1:01.66) 12:17.60(1:01.54)
     13:19.19(1:01.59) 14:20.60(1:01.41) 15:20.99(1:00.39) 16:21.83(1:00.84)
     17:22.07(1:00.24) 18:22.62(1:00.55)   19:22.41(59.79)   20:18.49(56.08)

Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Nobbe, Nick                    80  RMST    1:20.00     1:04.19    7.00

Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Nobbe, Nick                    80  RMST    2:00.00     1:09.26    7.00

Men 80-84 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Nobbe, Nick                    80  RMST    3:00.00     2:22.26    7.00
              1:10.40   2:22.26(1:11.86)


Relay Results [Women | Men]

Women 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  RMST "B"                                   4:55.45          DQ      DQ
     1) Shapiro, Margaret S F42          2) Wetzel, Denise F53               
     3) Bass, Amy H F48                  4) VanDoren, Sarah M F27            

Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  RMST "A"                                   2:30.30     2:54.23    8.00
     1) Donahue, Kendall R F46           2) Manheim, Lucy M F76              
     3) Ayvaz, Meliha F42                4) Kidd, Sally F F57                

Women 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  RMST "B"                                   4:31.31     4:21.36   14.00
     1) Shapiro, Margaret S F42          2) Bass, Amy H F48                  
     3) Wetzel, Denise F53               4) McNamara, Beth S F53             

Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  RMST "A"                                   3:03.03     3:19.71   10.00
     1) Manheim, Lucy M F76              2) Donahue, Kendall R F46           
     3) Ayvaz, Meliha F42                4) Weigand, Elizabeth F56           

Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  RMST "B"                                   2:25.25     2:28.38   14.00
     1) Kirwan, Denise F67               2) Bennett, Ruth R F72              
     3) Nelson, Tanja F49                4) Flynn, Merri F59                 

Women 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  RMST "A"                                   4:20.20     4:20.53   18.00
     1) Garcia, Pauline F46              2) Groves, Lisa J F53               
     3) Brightwell, Kim M F59            4) Johnson, Mindy F55               

Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  RMST "B"                                   2:48.48     2:52.77   14.00
     1) Kirwan, Denise F67               2) Greenfield Sheehe, Heather F52   
     3) Flynn, Merri F59                 4) Li, Eileen F58                   

Women 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  RMST "A"                                   4:43.33     4:54.41   18.00
     1) Brightwell, Kim M F59            2) Groves, Lisa J F53               
     3) Johnson, Mindy F55               4) Garcia, Pauline F46              

Men 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  RMST "B"                                   4:35.35     4:40.22   14.00
     1) Koons, Andrew M26                2) Callaway, Jack M24               
     3) Thomasian, Aram G M33            4) Belyea, David A M58              

Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  RMST "B"                                   3:59.59     3:40.21   18.00
     1) Thomasian, Aram G M33            2) Swift, Rory M33                  
     3) Koons, Andrew M26                4) Baldwin, Craig M M44             

Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  RMST "A"                                   2:02.02     1:59.48   12.00
     1) Baldwin, Craig M M44             2) Hanford, Jeremy P M37            
     3) Thomasian, Aram G M33            4) Swift, Rory M33                  

Men 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  RMST "A"                                   4:15.15     4:23.06   10.00
     1) Swift, Rory M33                  2) Hanford, Jeremy P M37            
     3) Gwilliam, Glenn M40              4) Baldwin, Craig M M44             

Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  RMST "A"                                   2:25.25     2:38.06   10.00
     1) Wynes, Anthony G M49             2) Nobbe, Nick M80                  
     3) Pilette, Sterling M77            4) Snowhite, Larry S M72            

Men 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  RMST "C"                                   4:51.51     4:36.51   14.00
     1) Hong, Chun M58                   2) Osinovsky, Alex G M55            
     3) Wynes, Anthony G M49             4) Belyea, David A M58              

Men 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  RMST "A"                                   6:15.15     6:12.54   18.00
     1) Pilette, Sterling M77            2) Snowhite, Larry S M72            
     3) Paulson, Laurence W M70          4) Nobbe, Nick M80                  

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  RMST "B"                                   2:27.27     2:40.92   10.00
     1) Kidd, Sally F F57                2) Callaway, Jack M24               
     3) Koons, Andrew M26                4) Donahue, Kendall R F46           

Mixed 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  RMST "A"                                   8:35.35     8:28.53   18.00
     1) Baldwin, Craig M M44             
     2) Bass, Amy H F48                  
     3) Shapiro, Margaret S F42          
     4) Koons, Andrew M26                

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  RMST "A"                                   2:02.02     2:02.53   10.00
     1) Baldwin, Craig M M44             2) Shapiro, Margaret S F42          
     3) Thomasian, Aram G M33            4) VanDoren, Sarah M F27            

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  RMST "A"                                   2:25.25          DQ      DQ
     1) Gwilliam, Glenn M40              2) Donahue, Kendall R F46           
     3) Bennett, Ruth R F72              4) Wynes, Anthony G M49             

Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  RMST "A"                                  11:11.11     5:17.25   18.00
     1) Moyer, Michelle A F56            2) Nelson, Tanja F49                
     3) Wynes, Anthony G M49             4) Belyea, David A M58              

Mixed 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  RMST "B"                                  13:13.13     6:26.35   14.00
     1) Kirwan, Denise F67               2) Nobbe, Nick M80                  
     3) Manheim, Lucy M F76              4) Snowhite, Larry S M72            


Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #49Sponsor #62Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #20
Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #61
Sponsor #59Sponsor #36Sponsor #60