USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from Patriot Masters Sprint Classic


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Romero, Sharon D               24  RMST    1:09.78     1:09.32        
                32.57     1:09.32(36.75)

Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Romero, Sharon D               24  RMST    1:21.18     1:25.18        
                42.33     1:25.18(42.85)

Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Romero, Sharon D               24  RMST    1:35.00     1:32.51        
                45.03     1:32.51(47.48)

Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Romero, Sharon D               24  RMST    1:22.61     1:27.06        
                39.13     1:27.06(47.93)

Women 18-24 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Romero, Sharon D               24  RMST    1:18.03     1:21.56        
                37.63     1:21.56(43.93)

Women 18-24 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Romero, Sharon D               24  RMST    2:51.09     2:54.63        
                38.58     1:23.79(45.21)    2:14.69(50.90)    2:54.63(39.94)

Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Shapiro, Margaret S            41  RMST    2:12.95     2:16.21        
                31.72     1:05.70(33.98)    1:40.94(35.24)    2:16.21(35.27)

Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Shapiro, Margaret S            41  RMST    1:20.00     1:13.49        
                35.76     1:13.49(37.73)

Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Shapiro, Margaret S            41  RMST    1:31.00     1:21.56        
                38.68     1:21.56(42.88)

Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Shapiro, Margaret S            41  RMST    1:20.00     1:11.79        
                33.38     1:11.79(38.41)

Women 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Shapiro, Margaret S            41  RMST    1:19.00     1:10.76        
                33.86     1:10.76(36.90)

Women 45-49 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Bass, Amy H                    48  RMST      13.01       12.78        
  3  Donahue, Kendall R             45  RMST      17.56       17.68        

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Bass, Amy H                    48  RMST      27.41       27.43        
  3  Donahue, Kendall R             45  RMST      37.92       39.65        

Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Donahue, Kendall R             45  RMST    1:24.89     1:25.01        
                42.49     1:25.01(42.52)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Donahue, Kendall R             45  RMST    3:09.55     3:12.34        
                43.84     1:33.97(50.13)    2:24.66(50.69)    3:12.34(47.68)

Women 45-49 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Bass, Amy H                    48  RMST      16.97       16.85        

Women 45-49 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Bass, Amy H                    48  RMST      18.42       17.88        

Women 45-49 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Bass, Amy H                    48  RMST      14.42       14.17        

Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bass, Amy H                    48  RMST      31.30       31.36        

Women 50-54 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  McNamara, Beth S               52  RMST      14.22       14.15        
  4  Wetzel, Denise                 52  RMST      14.00       15.62        

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wetzel, Denise                 52  RMST      30.52       29.33        
  2  McNamara, Beth S               52  RMST      29.89       30.66        

Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wetzel, Denise                 52  RMST    1:12.06     1:05.90        
                31.59     1:05.90(34.31)

Women 50-54 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Wetzel, Denise                 52  RMST      15.00       18.04        
  4  McNamara, Beth S               52  RMST      20.58       19.75        

Women 50-54 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  McNamara, Beth S               52  RMST      20.16       19.47        

Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  McNamara, Beth S               52  RMST      44.01       42.04        

Women 50-54 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  McNamara, Beth S               52  RMST      16.62       16.38        
  4  Wetzel, Denise                 52  RMST      15.13       16.50        

Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wetzel, Denise                 52  RMST    1:18.77     1:17.64        
                33.96     1:17.64(43.68)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Brightwell, Kim M              58  RMST      33.78          NS        

Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Brightwell, Kim M              58  RMST    1:11.91          NS        

Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Brightwell, Kim M              58  RMST      38.69          NS        

Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Brightwell, Kim M              58  RMST      31.55          NS        

Women 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Brightwell, Kim M              58  RMST    1:13.37          NS        

Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kirwan, Denise                 66  RMST      38.00       37.73        

Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kirwan, Denise                 66  RMST    1:22.00     1:21.07        
                39.82     1:21.07(41.25)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Kirwan, Denise                 66  RMST      40.00       38.45        

Women 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kirwan, Denise                 66  RMST    1:22.00     1:20.45        
                38.20     1:20.45(42.25)

Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Bennett, Ruth R                71  RMST      36.80       38.49        

Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Bennett, Ruth R                71  RMST    1:20.18     1:22.90        
                40.05     1:22.90(42.85)

Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Bennett, Ruth R                71  RMST    2:57.77     3:06.59        
                42.93     1:30.91(47.98)    2:19.80(48.89)    3:06.59(46.79)

Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Manheim, Lucy M                76  RMST    1:45.00     1:43.43        
                49.57     1:43.43(53.86)

Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Manheim, Lucy M                76  RMST    3:55.00     3:54.70        
                50.17     1:43.28(53.11)  2:49.42(1:06.14)  3:54.70(1:05.28)

Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Lucy M                76  RMST    1:05.00       55.78        

Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Lucy M                76  RMST    2:10.00     2:05.49        
              1:02.22   2:05.49(1:03.27)

Women 75-79 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Lucy M                76  RMST    2:15.00     2:22.47        
              1:08.43   2:22.47(1:14.04)


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Wynes, Anthony G               48  RMST    1:13.96     1:15.92        
                36.33     1:15.92(39.59)

Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wynes, Anthony G               48  RMST    2:43.29     2:45.98        
                37.91     1:19.41(41.50)    2:03.29(43.88)    2:45.98(42.69)

Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wynes, Anthony G               48  RMST    1:26.94     1:31.41        
                45.88     1:31.41(45.53)

Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wynes, Anthony G               48  RMST    1:33.49     1:35.71        
                46.47     1:35.71(49.24)

Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Wynes, Anthony G               48  RMST    1:37.73     1:41.40        
                48.47     1:41.40(52.93)

Men 45-49 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Wynes, Anthony G               48  RMST    3:14.01     3:13.41        
                48.17     1:39.06(50.89)    2:31.52(52.46)    3:13.41(41.89)

Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Paulson, Laurence W            69  RMST      43.20       43.96        

Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Paulson, Laurence W            69  RMST    1:33.57     1:37.49        
                47.90     1:37.49(49.59)

Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Paulson, Laurence W            69  RMST      36.42       42.98        

Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Paulson, Laurence W            69  RMST    1:31.38     1:48.58        
                46.71   1:48.58(1:01.87)

Men 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Paulson, Laurence W            69  RMST    1:32.96     1:41.32        
                43.36     1:41.32(57.96)

Men 65-69 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Paulson, Laurence W            69  RMST    3:19.08     3:55.54        
                48.90     1:45.10(56.20)  3:02.24(1:17.14)    3:55.54(53.30)

Men 85-89 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Frank T               88  RMST      22.00       20.32        

Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Frank T               88  RMST      52.00       45.27        

Men 85-89 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Frank T               88  RMST      25.20       22.44        

Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Frank T               88  RMST      55.40       49.15        

Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Frank T               88  RMST    2:15.00     1:54.63        
                54.69     1:54.63(59.94)


Relay Results [Women | Men]

No relay results found for this event.

Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #61Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #56Sponsor #36
Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #62Sponsor #49Sponsor #43
Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #58Sponsor #52Sponsor #60Sponsor #59Sponsor #14