USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from Colonies Zone SCY Championship


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Romero, Sharon D               23  RMST    1:11.87     1:09.78    1.00
                32.63     1:09.78(37.15)

Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Romero, Sharon D               23  RMST      37.00       39.91    5.00

Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Romero, Sharon D               23  RMST    1:21.18     1:23.23    7.00
                40.50     1:23.23(42.73)

Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Romero, Sharon D               23  RMST      35.92       34.25    5.00

Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Romero, Sharon D               23  RMST    1:28.50     1:22.61    6.00
                37.27     1:22.61(45.34)

Women 18-24 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Romero, Sharon D               23  RMST    1:21.67     1:18.03    2.00
                36.66     1:18.03(41.37)

Women 18-24 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Romero, Sharon D               23  RMST    3:00.00     2:51.09    5.00
                36.34     1:20.82(44.48)    2:11.38(50.56)    2:51.09(39.71)

Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Shapiro, Margaret S            41  RMST         NT     2:12.95        

Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Shapiro, Margaret S            41  RMST    2:34.75     2:36.24    6.00
                37.18     1:15.95(38.77)    1:55.88(39.93)    2:36.24(40.36)

Women 40-44 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Shapiro, Margaret S            41  RMST    2:29.54     2:33.24    7.00
                32.56     1:10.86(38.30)    1:57.16(46.30)    2:33.24(36.08)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Bass, Amy H                    47  RMST      28.04       27.41    7.00
  5  Sauvage, Marie                 48  RMST      28.00       29.11    4.00

Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Bass, Amy H                    47  RMST    1:05.33     1:02.71    6.00
                29.43     1:02.71(33.28)
  5  Sauvage, Marie                 48  RMST    1:03.00     1:05.07    4.00
                31.30     1:05.07(33.77)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Bass, Amy H                    47  RMST    2:30.73     2:22.75    5.00
                32.25     1:07.96(35.71)    1:45.75(37.79)    2:22.75(37.00)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Bass, Amy H                    47  RMST      33.00       31.30    6.00
  7  Sauvage, Marie                 48  RMST      31.50       32.27    2.00

Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Sauvage, Marie                 48  RMST    1:16.00     1:17.65    9.00
                36.94     1:17.65(40.71)

Women 45-49 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Sauvage, Marie                 48  RMST    1:18.00     1:17.11    4.00
                35.31     1:17.11(41.80)

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Groves, Lisa J                 53  RMST      27.76       28.90    7.00
  3  Johnson, Mindy                 54  RMST      29.00       28.95    6.00
  4  McNamara, Beth S               52  RMST      30.16       29.89    5.00
  7  Sickenberger, Phyllis E        54  RMST      38.00       34.15    2.00

Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Johnson, Mindy                 54  RMST    1:04.00     1:02.99    7.00
                30.17     1:02.99(32.82)
  3  McNamara, Beth S               52  RMST    1:08.24     1:07.21    6.00
                32.16     1:07.21(35.05)

Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Johnson, Mindy                 54  RMST    2:20.00     2:23.12    6.00
                32.05     1:08.36(36.31)    1:46.16(37.80)    2:23.12(36.96)
  6  McNamara, Beth S               52  RMST    2:35.01     2:32.89    3.00
                34.31     1:12.84(38.53)    1:53.69(40.85)    2:32.89(39.20)

Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Greenfield Sheehe, Heather     51  RMST      55.00       51.79    3.00

Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Groves, Lisa J                 53  RMST      34.76       35.52    9.00
  6  McNamara, Beth S               52  RMST      44.81       44.01    3.00

Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Groves, Lisa J                 53  RMST    1:17.24     1:18.51    9.00
                36.65     1:18.51(41.86)

Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Groves, Lisa J                 53  RMST    2:52.64     2:54.19    7.00
                38.70     1:22.96(44.26)    2:08.10(45.14)    2:54.19(46.09)

Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Johnson, Mindy                 54  RMST      33.00       32.27    6.00

Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Greenfield Sheehe, Heather     51  RMST    2:55.00     1:51.86    5.00
                52.15     1:51.86(59.71)

Women 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Groves, Lisa J                 53  RMST    1:10.44     1:12.08    7.00
                34.11     1:12.08(37.97)
  5  McNamara, Beth S               52  RMST    1:28.34     1:26.08    4.00
                41.10     1:26.08(44.98)
---  Greenfield Sheehe, Heather     51  RMST    1:52.00          NS        

Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Brightwell, Kim M              58  RMST      30.71       29.65    7.00
  4  Dawson, Mandy                  55  RMST      29.71       30.78    5.00
  7  Kidd, Sally F                  56  RMST      48.00       47.52    2.00

Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Dawson, Mandy                  55  RMST    1:06.00     1:08.05    4.00
                31.68     1:08.05(36.37)
  7  Kidd, Sally F                  56  RMST    1:48.00     1:42.27    2.00
                48.14     1:42.27(54.13)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Dawson, Mandy                  55  RMST    2:30.00     2:33.91    6.00
                32.81     1:10.64(37.83)                    2:33.91(1:23.27)

Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Moyer, Michelle A              55  RMST    7:30.00     7:02.45    6.00
                38.86     1:21.38(42.52)    2:04.42(43.04)    2:47.25(42.83)
        3:30.19(42.94)    4:13.16(42.97)    4:55.61(42.45)    5:37.93(42.32)
        6:20.57(42.64)    7:02.45(41.88)
  4  Flynn, Merri                   58  RMST    8:35.00     7:55.91    5.00
                42.38     1:29.30(46.92)    2:18.24(48.94)    3:07.17(48.93)
        3:55.64(48.47)    4:44.83(49.19)    5:32.80(47.97)    6:21.17(48.37)
        7:10.14(48.97)    7:55.91(45.77)

Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Dawson, Mandy                  55  RMST   13:44.02    14:02.80    6.00
                35.63     1:14.76(39.13)    1:56.99(42.23)    2:39.56(42.57)
        3:22.51(42.95)    4:04.87(42.36)    4:47.62(42.75)    5:31.37(43.75)
        6:15.41(44.04)    6:58.03(42.62)    7:41.43(43.40)    8:24.41(42.98)
        9:07.06(42.65)    9:50.85(43.79)   10:33.33(42.48)   11:15.29(41.96)
       11:57.44(42.15)   12:39.78(42.34)   13:21.84(42.06)   14:02.80(40.96)

Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Moyer, Michelle A              55  RMST   23:18.66    23:43.48    6.00
                38.18     1:20.04(41.86)    2:02.99(42.95)    2:45.71(42.72)
        3:29.05(43.34)    4:12.15(43.10)    4:55.15(43.00)    5:37.72(42.57)
        6:20.71(42.99)    7:03.21(42.50)    7:46.11(42.90)    8:29.44(43.33)
        9:12.49(43.05)    9:56.19(43.70)   10:39.42(43.23)   11:22.99(43.57)
       12:06.17(43.18)   12:49.75(43.58)   13:32.78(43.03)   14:17.11(44.33)
       15:00.68(43.57)   15:43.67(42.99)   16:27.15(43.48)   17:10.88(43.73)
       17:54.66(43.78)   18:38.18(43.52)   19:22.28(44.10)   20:06.34(44.06)
       20:50.12(43.78)   21:33.94(43.82)   22:17.53(43.59)   23:00.92(43.39)
       23:43.48(42.56)
  4  Flynn, Merri                   58  RMST   27:30.00    27:01.99    5.00
                43.77     1:31.98(48.21)    2:21.24(49.26)    3:10.29(49.05)
        3:58.92(48.63)    4:48.06(49.14)    5:37.96(49.90)    6:27.55(49.59)
        7:17.20(49.65)    8:06.67(49.47)    8:55.87(49.20)    9:46.02(50.15)
       10:35.89(49.87)   11:25.86(49.97)   12:15.86(50.00)   13:05.33(49.47)
       13:55.03(49.70)   14:45.34(50.31)   15:34.64(49.30)   16:24.44(49.80)
       17:14.27(49.83)   18:03.24(48.97)   18:52.76(49.52)   19:42.38(49.62)
       20:31.59(49.21)   21:21.01(49.42)   22:10.35(49.34)   22:59.87(49.52)
       23:49.55(49.68)   24:38.54(48.99)   25:27.52(48.98)   26:16.33(48.81)
       27:01.99(45.66)
  9  Kidd, Sally F                  56  RMST   38:30.00    33:49.22        
                50.58                     2:53.23(2:02.65)  3:55.93(1:02.70)
      4:57.66(1:01.73)  6:00.27(1:02.61)  7:03.46(1:03.19)  8:06.33(1:02.87)
      9:08.38(1:02.05) 10:10.98(1:02.60) 11:12.46(1:01.48) 12:13.91(1:01.45)
     13:16.39(1:02.48) 14:18.14(1:01.75) 15:20.01(1:01.87) 16:21.61(1:01.60)
     17:22.95(1:01.34) 18:23.99(1:01.04) 19:25.11(1:01.12) 20:27.31(1:02.20)
     21:28.96(1:01.65) 22:31.46(1:02.50) 23:33.61(1:02.15) 24:36.19(1:02.58)
     25:37.64(1:01.45) 26:39.65(1:02.01) 27:41.07(1:01.42) 28:43.56(1:02.49)
     29:45.50(1:01.94) 30:47.61(1:02.11) 31:50.56(1:02.95) 32:51.85(1:01.29)
       33:49.22(57.37)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brightwell, Kim M              58  RMST      32.78       32.48    9.00
  5  Kidd, Sally F                  56  RMST      58.00       58.41    4.00

Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Brightwell, Kim M              58  RMST    1:10.91     1:12.15    7.00
                35.91     1:12.15(36.24)
  7  Moyer, Michelle A              55  RMST    1:40.00     1:32.09    2.00
                46.47     1:32.09(45.62)
  8  Kidd, Sally F                  56  RMST    2:30.00     2:08.86    1.00
              1:00.32   2:08.86(1:08.54)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Brightwell, Kim M              58  RMST      37.69       38.59    5.00
  5  Dawson, Mandy                  55  RMST      40.44       41.77    4.00
  6  Flynn, Merri                   58  RMST      42.39       44.31    3.00

Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Brightwell, Kim M              58  RMST      31.55       32.93    6.00
  6  Dawson, Mandy                  55  RMST      34.44       35.56    3.00
  7  Flynn, Merri                   58  RMST      43.00       44.59    2.00

Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dawson, Mandy                  55  RMST    1:46.00     1:27.14    9.00
                40.47     1:27.14(46.67)

Women 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Brightwell, Kim M              58  RMST    1:12.37     1:14.30    6.00
                33.48     1:14.30(40.82)
  8  Kidd, Sally F                  56  RMST    2:39.00     2:05.72    1.00
              1:00.81   2:05.72(1:04.91)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kirwan, Denise                 66  RMST      38.00       38.29    9.00

Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kirwan, Denise                 66  RMST    1:20.00     1:20.54    9.00
                39.62     1:20.54(40.92)

Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kirwan, Denise                 66  RMST    2:52.00     2:52.71    9.00
                41.83     1:25.50(43.67)    2:09.99(44.49)    2:52.71(42.72)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Kirwan, Denise                 66  RMST      43.00       41.08    7.00

Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Kirwan, Denise                 66  RMST    1:29.00     1:30.07    7.00
                42.58     1:30.07(47.49)

Women 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Kirwan, Denise                 66  RMST    1:20.00     1:20.48    7.00
                38.40     1:20.48(42.08)

Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Bennett, Ruth R                71  RMST      35.28       36.67    7.00

Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Bennett, Ruth R                71  RMST    1:22.36     1:21.21    7.00
                38.91     1:21.21(42.30)

Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Bennett, Ruth R                71  RMST    2:56.20     2:54.42    7.00
                40.24     1:24.56(44.32)    2:10.27(45.71)    2:54.42(44.15)

Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bennett, Ruth R                71  RMST    7:58.10     7:53.98    9.00
                42.73     1:29.91(47.18)    2:18.55(48.64)    3:07.11(48.56)
        3:54.89(47.78)    4:43.07(48.18)    5:30.75(47.68)    6:19.34(48.59)
        7:07.11(47.77)    7:53.98(46.87)

Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Manheim, Lucy M                75  RMST    1:45.00     1:41.94    7.00
                49.37     1:41.94(52.57)

Women 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Lucy M                75  RMST   20:49.52    20:38.37    9.00
                57.93   1:59.03(1:01.10)  3:01.55(1:02.52)  4:04.26(1:02.71)
      6:09.79(2:05.53)                    7:11.79(1:02.00)  8:15.30(1:03.51)
      9:18.18(1:02.88) 10:19.32(1:01.14) 11:21.54(1:02.22) 13:26.43(2:04.89)
                       14:30.96(1:04.53) 16:33.81(2:02.85)                  
                       18:38.81(2:05.00)   19:37.66(58.85) 20:38.37(1:00.71)

Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Manheim, Lucy M                75  RMST    1:04.00          NS        

Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Manheim, Lucy M                75  RMST    2:05.00     2:07.94    7.00
                 0.00   2:07.94(2:07.94)

Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Manheim, Lucy M                75  RMST    4:30.00          NS        

Women 75-79 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Manheim, Lucy M                75  RMST    2:25.00          DQ        
              1:19.18   2:41.38(1:22.20)


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Koons, Andrew                  25  RMST      55.01       55.81        
                26.93       55.81(28.88)

Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Koons, Andrew                  25  RMST    5:26.46     5:34.53    9.00
                30.38     1:03.76(33.38)    1:38.06(34.30)    2:12.26(34.20)
        2:46.19(33.93)    3:19.72(33.53)    3:53.71(33.99)    4:27.83(34.12)
        5:01.67(33.84)    5:34.53(32.86)

Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Koons, Andrew                  25  RMST   11:14.00    11:32.77    9.00
                30.70     1:03.91(33.21)    1:38.07(34.16)    2:12.39(34.32)
        2:46.64(34.25)    3:21.75(35.11)    3:56.74(34.99)    4:31.84(35.10)
        5:07.27(35.43)    5:42.89(35.62)    6:17.93(35.04)    6:53.35(35.42)
        7:28.74(35.39)    8:04.26(35.52)    8:39.66(35.40)    9:15.06(35.40)
        9:50.63(35.57)   10:25.65(35.02)   10:59.80(34.15)   11:32.77(32.97)

Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Koons, Andrew                  25  RMST    2:42.15     2:42.49    5.00
                37.16     1:19.33(42.17)    2:01.23(41.90)    2:42.49(41.26)

Men 25-29 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Koons, Andrew                  25  RMST    2:18.09     2:20.77    3.00
                30.94     1:06.63(35.69)    1:48.34(41.71)    2:20.77(32.43)

Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Thomasian, Aram G              32  RMST      45.00       36.94    4.00

Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Gwilliam, Glenn                39  RMST      26.91       26.27    2.00
  8  Hanford, Jeremy P              36  RMST      27.00       26.38    1.00

Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Hanford, Jeremy P              36  RMST    1:03.00       59.31    3.00
                28.28       59.31(31.03)
  7  Gwilliam, Glenn                39  RMST    1:01.37     1:00.11    2.00
                29.35     1:00.11(30.76)

Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Gwilliam, Glenn                39  RMST    6:43.16     6:28.24    4.00
                33.91     1:10.98(37.07)    1:49.66(38.68)    2:29.56(39.90)
        3:11.62(42.06)    3:51.49(39.87)    4:30.82(39.33)    5:10.82(40.00)
        5:51.27(40.45)    6:28.24(36.97)

Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hanford, Jeremy P              36  RMST      34.91       32.45    6.00

Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hanford, Jeremy P              36  RMST    1:12.27     1:10.42    6.00
                33.51     1:10.42(36.91)

Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hanford, Jeremy P              36  RMST    2:43.82     2:38.39    7.00
                33.90     1:13.48(39.58)    1:55.77(42.29)    2:38.39(42.62)

Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Gwilliam, Glenn                39  RMST      30.86       31.13    3.00

Men 35-39 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Hanford, Jeremy P              36  RMST    1:11.67     1:07.77    3.00
                32.36     1:07.77(35.41)
  7  Gwilliam, Glenn                39  RMST    1:11.44     1:08.18    2.00
                31.73     1:08.18(36.45)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Baldwin, Craig M               43  RMST      24.19       24.51    5.00

Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Baldwin, Craig M               43  RMST      52.95       52.93    6.00
                25.33       52.93(27.60)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Baldwin, Craig M               43  RMST      28.99       28.60    5.00

Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Baldwin, Craig M               43  RMST    1:01.93     1:02.64    4.00
                29.87     1:02.64(32.77)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Baldwin, Craig M               43  RMST      26.87       26.68    5.00

Men 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Baldwin, Craig M               43  RMST      59.37     1:00.84    3.00
                27.88     1:00.84(32.96)

Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Wynes, Anthony G               48  RMST    1:13.96     1:14.07        
                36.31     1:14.07(37.76)

Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Wynes, Anthony G               48  RMST    2:43.29     2:45.71        
                36.75     1:17.62(40.87)                    2:45.71(1:28.09)

Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Wynes, Anthony G               48  RMST    7:05.07     7:15.83    4.00
                39.46     1:21.61(42.15)    2:05.71(44.10)    2:49.78(44.07)
        3:34.53(44.75)    4:19.52(44.99)    5:04.53(45.01)    5:49.22(44.69)
        6:33.09(43.87)    7:15.83(42.74)

Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Wynes, Anthony G               48  RMST    3:11.65     3:14.40    3.00
                47.51     1:35.40(47.89)    2:26.75(51.35)    3:14.40(47.65)

Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Wynes, Anthony G               48  RMST    3:14.58     3:22.71    4.00
                46.46     1:36.62(50.16)    2:29.22(52.60)    3:22.71(53.49)

Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wynes, Anthony G               48  RMST    3:45.00     3:35.64    7.00
                48.96     1:44.62(55.66)    2:40.97(56.35)    3:35.64(54.67)

Men 45-49 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Wynes, Anthony G               48  RMST    6:39.11     6:39.37    6.00
                48.02     1:43.21(55.19)    2:34.97(51.76)    3:26.14(51.17)
        4:18.65(52.51)    5:13.52(54.87)    5:57.72(44.20)    6:39.37(41.65)

Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Eliot, Doug                    53  RMST      26.47       26.93    4.00

Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Eliot, Doug                    53  RMST      58.68     1:00.31    2.00
                28.59     1:00.31(31.72)
---  Evans, Brian R                 53  RMST    1:02.28          NS        

Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Osinovsky, Alex G              54  RMST    2:36.00     2:34.50    5.00
                32.58     1:10.15(37.57)                    2:34.50(1:24.35)

Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Eliot, Doug                    53  RMST   12:27.23    12:38.25    9.00
                33.11     1:08.89(35.78)    1:45.17(36.28)    2:22.23(37.06)
        2:59.15(36.92)    3:36.73(37.58)    4:14.71(37.98)    4:53.09(38.38)
        5:31.79(38.70)    6:10.63(38.84)    6:49.34(38.71)    7:28.36(39.02)
        8:07.37(39.01)    8:46.57(39.20)    9:25.67(39.10)   10:04.67(39.00)
       10:43.33(38.66)   11:22.25(38.92)   12:01.19(38.94)   12:38.25(37.06)

Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Eliot, Doug                    53  RMST      31.25       32.23    6.00

Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Evans, Brian R                 53  RMST    1:12.09          NS        

Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Evans, Brian R                 53  RMST    2:37.07          NS        

Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Osinovsky, Alex G              54  RMST    1:10.00     1:25.54    5.00
                 0.00   1:25.54(1:25.54)

Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Eliot, Doug                    53  RMST      30.62       31.20    1.00

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Sickenberger, William L        58  RMST      30.00       29.99        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Sickenberger, William L        58  RMST    1:10.00     1:08.85    4.00
                33.11     1:08.85(35.74)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Raful, Mitchell H              56  RMST    3:30.00     3:10.28    4.00
                42.03     1:29.40(47.37)    2:19.54(50.14)    3:10.28(50.74)

Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Scoggin, Sam A                 57  RMST   20:52.77    21:16.45    9.00
                34.08     1:11.16(37.08)    1:49.31(38.15)    2:28.02(38.71)
        3:06.57(38.55)    3:45.75(39.18)    4:25.04(39.29)    5:04.13(39.09)
        5:42.70(38.57)    6:21.02(38.32)    6:59.41(38.39)    7:38.05(38.64)
        8:17.01(38.96)    8:56.05(39.04)    9:35.30(39.25)   10:14.77(39.47)
       10:53.72(38.95)   11:33.02(39.30)   12:11.81(38.79)   12:51.03(39.22)
       13:29.95(38.92)   14:09.04(39.09)   14:48.26(39.22)   15:27.37(39.11)
       16:06.32(38.95)   16:45.32(39.00)   17:24.41(39.09)   18:03.70(39.29)
       18:42.63(38.93)   19:21.45(38.82)   19:59.82(38.37)   20:38.64(38.82)
       21:16.45(37.81)
  4  Sickenberger, William L        58  RMST   59:59.00    25:20.65    5.00
                37.30     1:19.47(42.17)    2:04.78(45.31)    2:50.98(46.20)
        3:37.76(46.78)    4:24.46(46.70)    5:10.78(46.32)    5:58.34(47.56)
        6:44.79(46.45)    7:32.13(47.34)    8:17.92(45.79)    9:04.63(46.71)
        9:51.20(46.57)   10:37.99(46.79)   11:24.54(46.55)   12:11.80(47.26)
       12:57.86(46.06)   13:44.70(46.84)   14:31.74(47.04)   15:18.55(46.81)
       16:05.34(46.79)   16:52.04(46.70)   17:39.02(46.98)   18:25.67(46.65)
       19:12.42(46.75)   19:58.79(46.37)   20:45.27(46.48)   21:33.84(48.57)
       22:18.99(45.15)   23:05.93(46.94)   23:52.16(46.23)   24:38.83(46.67)
       25:20.65(41.82)
  5  Raful, Mitchell H              56  RMST   29:00.00    29:25.82    4.00
                44.32     1:32.62(48.30)    2:23.59(50.97)    3:15.67(52.08)
        4:06.55(50.88)    5:00.15(53.60)    5:53.55(53.40)    6:47.11(53.56)
        7:40.65(53.54)    8:34.20(53.55)    9:27.84(53.64)   10:22.66(54.82)
       11:15.75(53.09)   12:11.51(55.76)   13:04.60(53.09)   13:58.27(53.67)
       14:52.73(54.46)   15:46.38(53.65)   16:39.67(53.29)   17:34.34(54.67)
       18:29.94(55.60)   19:25.77(55.83)   20:20.04(54.27)   21:14.70(54.66)
       22:11.20(56.50)   23:05.11(53.91)   23:58.51(53.40)   24:53.70(55.19)
       25:47.92(54.22)   26:42.14(54.22)   27:36.62(54.48)   28:31.05(54.43)
       29:25.82(54.77)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Raful, Mitchell H              56  RMST    1:10.00       46.26        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Raful, Mitchell H              56  RMST    2:00.11          NS        

Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Raful, Mitchell H              56  RMST    4:15.00          DQ        
                49.62   1:54.36(1:04.74)  3:11.05(1:16.69)  4:33.62(1:22.57)

Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Moyer, Steven N                60  RMST    8:00.00     7:06.76    5.00
                37.58     1:19.71(42.13)    2:03.81(44.10)    2:48.05(44.24)
        3:32.24(44.19)    4:16.14(43.90)    4:59.97(43.83)    5:43.35(43.38)
        6:25.76(42.41)    7:06.76(41.00)

Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Moyer, Steven N                60  RMST   16:00.00    14:52.09    5.00
                39.60     1:23.09(43.49)    2:08.29(45.20)    2:53.68(45.39)
        3:38.80(45.12)    4:23.66(44.86)    5:09.90(46.24)    5:54.66(44.76)
        6:39.94(45.28)    7:26.28(46.34)    8:10.30(44.02)    8:55.36(45.06)
        9:41.49(46.13)   10:25.43(43.94)   11:11.41(45.98)   11:55.99(44.58)
       12:40.40(44.41)   13:23.51(43.11)   14:09.40(45.89)   14:52.09(42.69)

Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Moyer, Steven N                60  RMST    4:10.00     3:24.08    7.00
                48.93     1:41.55(52.62)    2:33.68(52.13)    3:24.08(50.40)

Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Paulson, Laurence W            69  RMST   16:17.19    20:55.78    7.00
                48.54   1:53.38(1:04.84)  3:01.16(1:07.78)  4:11.00(1:09.84)
      5:17.72(1:06.72)    6:17.68(59.96)    7:16.29(58.61)    8:15.50(59.21)
        9:13.37(57.87) 10:14.12(1:00.75) 11:30.67(1:16.55) 12:44.20(1:13.53)
     13:57.57(1:13.37) 15:11.11(1:13.54) 16:25.20(1:14.09)   17:19.36(54.16)
       18:13.65(54.29)   19:09.79(56.14)   20:05.21(55.42)   20:55.78(50.57)

Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Paulson, Laurence W            69  RMST      43.20       44.28    5.00

Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Paulson, Laurence W            69  RMST    1:33.01     1:39.55    5.00
                49.37     1:39.55(50.18)

Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Paulson, Laurence W            69  RMST    3:15.18     3:33.37    6.00
                49.74     1:44.85(55.11)    2:40.62(55.77)    3:33.37(52.75)

Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Paulson, Laurence W            69  RMST    3:58.62     4:28.82    3.00
              1:01.13   2:10.33(1:09.20)  3:20.14(1:09.81)  4:28.82(1:08.68)

Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Paulson, Laurence W            69  RMST      36.42       43.48    5.00

Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Paulson, Laurence W            69  RMST    1:27.72     1:45.46    7.00
                49.19     1:45.46(56.27)

Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Paulson, Laurence W            69  RMST    3:19.41     4:02.19    7.00
                51.03   1:53.98(1:02.95)  3:02.73(1:08.75)    4:02.19(59.46)

Men 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Paulson, Laurence W            69  RMST    1:31.95     1:40.78        
                43.38     1:40.78(57.40)

Men 65-69 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Paulson, Laurence W            69  RMST    3:17.90     3:41.21    5.00
                 0.00   1:41.41(1:41.41)  2:55.52(1:14.11)    3:41.21(45.69)

Men 65-69 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Paulson, Laurence W            69  RMST    6:51.83     7:58.79    7.00
                 0.00   1:52.86(1:52.86)    2:50.28(57.42)    3:46.40(56.12)
      5:02.13(1:15.73)  6:18.42(1:16.29)                    7:58.79(1:40.37)

Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Pilette, Sterling              76  RMST      40.00       37.63    5.00
  8  Nobbe, Nick                    79  RMST      44.00       46.74    1.00

Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Pilette, Sterling              76  RMST    1:26.00     1:29.00    4.00
                44.80     1:29.00(44.20)
  7  Nobbe, Nick                    79  RMST    1:43.00     1:45.89    2.00
                51.50     1:45.89(54.39)

Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Pilette, Sterling              76  RMST    3:15.00     3:42.38    2.00
                44.61     1:40.95(56.34)  2:43.57(1:02.62)    3:42.38(58.81)
  8  Nobbe, Nick                    79  RMST    3:35.00     3:45.87    1.00
                52.60     1:51.30(58.70)    2:49.70(58.40)    3:45.87(56.17)

Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Nobbe, Nick                    79  RMST    9:30.00     9:57.53    4.00
                55.49   1:57.18(1:01.69)  2:59.74(1:02.56)  4:00.93(1:01.19)
        5:00.79(59.86)    6:00.16(59.37)  7:00.70(1:00.54)  8:01.59(1:00.89)
        9:01.40(59.81)    9:57.53(56.13)

Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Nobbe, Nick                    79  RMST   19:00.00    19:57.80    6.00
                56.34   1:57.75(1:01.41)  2:59.36(1:01.61)  4:01.01(1:01.65)
      5:01.93(1:00.92)  6:03.34(1:01.41)  7:03.96(1:00.62)    8:03.64(59.68)
        9:03.55(59.91)   10:02.97(59.42) 11:03.16(1:00.19)   12:02.29(59.13)
       13:01.57(59.28)   14:01.06(59.49) 15:01.09(1:00.03) 16:01.24(1:00.15)
       17:00.79(59.55)   18:00.55(59.76)   19:00.54(59.99)   19:57.80(57.26)

Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Pilette, Sterling              76  RMST      50.00          NS        

Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Pilette, Sterling              76  RMST      58.00     1:12.58    9.00

Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Pilette, Sterling              76  RMST      46.00       54.77    3.00


Relay Results [Women | Men]

Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  RMST "D"                                   2:08.08     2:05.61   12.00
     1) Shapiro, Margaret S F41          2) Romero, Sharon D F23             
     3) Sickenberger, Phyllis E F54      4) McNamara, Beth S F52             

Women 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  RMST "D"                                   5:05.05     5:18.94   14.00
     1) Greenfield Sheehe, Heather F51   2) Romero, Sharon D F23             
     3) McNamara, Beth S F52             4) Sickenberger, Phyllis E F54      

Women 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  RMST "A"                                  10:45.45    10:30.10   10.00
     1) Shapiro, Margaret S F41          
     2) Romero, Sharon D F23             
     3) Sickenberger, Phyllis E F54      
     4) McNamara, Beth S F52             

Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  RMST "D"                                   2:46.46     2:47.88   14.00
     1) Greenfield Sheehe, Heather F51   2) McNamara, Beth S F52             
     3) Romero, Sharon D F23             4) Sickenberger, Phyllis E F54      

Women 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  RMST "C"                                   4:21.21     4:26.49   14.00
     1) Shapiro, Margaret S F41          2) Kirwan, Denise F66               
     3) Sauvage, Marie F48               4) Bass, Amy H F47                  

Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  RMST "C"                                   2:31.31     2:21.60   14.00
     1) Shapiro, Margaret S F41          2) Kirwan, Denise F66               
     3) Sauvage, Marie F48               4) Bass, Amy H F47                  

Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  RMST "C"                                   1:58.58     1:54.47   18.00
     1) Sauvage, Marie F48               2) Johnson, Mindy F54               
     3) Bass, Amy H F47                  4) Groves, Lisa J F53               

Women 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  RMST "B"                                   4:33.33     4:30.31   14.00
     1) Brightwell, Kim M F58            2) Groves, Lisa J F53               
     3) Johnson, Mindy F54               4) Dawson, Mandy F55                

Women 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  RMST "B"                                  10:27.27     9:57.10   14.00
     1) Groves, Lisa J F53               
     2) Sauvage, Marie F48               
     3) Johnson, Mindy F54               
     4) Bass, Amy H F47                  

Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  RMST "B"                                   2:22.22     2:15.74   18.00
     1) Brightwell, Kim M F58            2) Groves, Lisa J F53               
     3) Johnson, Mindy F54               4) Dawson, Mandy F55                

Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  RMST "B"                                   2:04.04     2:08.59   14.00
     1) Moyer, Michelle A F55            2) Dawson, Mandy F55                
     3) Brightwell, Kim M F58            4) Kirwan, Denise F66               
  3  RMST "A"                                   3:03.03     2:47.42   12.00
     1) Bennett, Ruth R F71              2) Kidd, Sally F F56                
     3) Manheim, Lucy M F75              4) Flynn, Merri F58                 

Women 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  RMST "A"                                   6:12.12     6:13.87   18.00
     1) Manheim, Lucy M F75              2) Kidd, Sally F F56                
     3) Flynn, Merri F58                 4) Bennett, Ruth R F71              

Women 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  RMST "A"                                  11:31.31    11:10.63   18.00
     1) Moyer, Michelle A F55            
     2) Dawson, Mandy F55                
     3) Flynn, Merri F58                 
     4) Kirwan, Denise F66               

Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  RMST "A"                                   3:15.15     3:20.13   12.00
     1) Manheim, Lucy M F75              2) Kidd, Sally F F56                
     3) Flynn, Merri F58                 4) Bennett, Ruth R F71              

Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  RMST "C"                                   1:48.48     1:47.11   10.00
     1) Baldwin, Craig M M43             2) Hanford, Jeremy P M36            
     3) Thomasian, Aram G M32            4) Koons, Andrew M25                

Men 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  RMST "B"                                   4:31.31     4:21.07   12.00
     1) Baldwin, Craig M M43             2) Hanford, Jeremy P M36            
     3) Thomasian, Aram G M32            4) Koons, Andrew M25                

Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  RMST "B"                                   1:59.59     2:14.99   12.00
     1) Eliot, Doug M53                  2) Evans, Brian R M53               
     3) Wynes, Anthony G M48             4) Gwilliam, Glenn M39              

Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  RMST "C"                                   4:02.02     3:51.57    8.00
     1) Baldwin, Craig M M43             2) Hanford, Jeremy P M36            
     3) Gwilliam, Glenn M39              4) Eliot, Doug M53                  

Men 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  RMST "A"                                   9:41.41    11:05.87   10.00
     1) Eliot, Doug M53                  
     2) Evans, Brian R M53               
     3) Wynes, Anthony G M48             
     4) Gwilliam, Glenn M39              

Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  RMST "C"                                   2:02.05     1:58.15   14.00
     1) Baldwin, Craig M M43             2) Hanford, Jeremy P M36            
     3) Gwilliam, Glenn M39              4) Eliot, Doug M53                  

Men 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  RMST "B"                                   5:52.52     5:26.54   12.00
     1) Sickenberger, William L M58      2) Osinovsky, Alex G M54            
     3) Wynes, Anthony G M48             4) Nobbe, Nick M79                  

Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  RMST "B"                                   2:52.52     2:40.64   10.00
     1) Sickenberger, William L M58      2) Osinovsky, Alex G M54            
     3) Wynes, Anthony G M48             4) Pilette, Sterling M76            

Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  RMST "A"                                   2:05.05     2:16.20   14.00
     1) Moyer, Steven N M60              2) Sickenberger, William L M58      
     3) Paulson, Laurence W M69          4) Raful, Mitchell H M56            

Men 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  RMST "A"                                   6:33.33     5:41.55   18.00
     1) Moyer, Steven N M60              2) Pilette, Sterling M76            
     3) Paulson, Laurence W M69          4) Raful, Mitchell H M56            

Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  RMST "A"                                   3:02.02     3:19.28   18.00
     1) Moyer, Steven N M60              2) Paulson, Laurence W M69          
     3) Raful, Mitchell H M56            4) Nobbe, Nick M79                  

Men 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  RMST "A"                                   5:31.31     6:36.57   18.00
     1) Moyer, Steven N M60              2) Sickenberger, William L M58      
     3) Paulson, Laurence W M69          4) Raful, Mitchell H M56            

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  RMST "C"                                   2:39.39     2:16.53    8.00
     1) Kidd, Sally F F56                2) Wynes, Anthony G M48             
     3) Romero, Sharon D F23             4) Koons, Andrew M25                

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  RMST "C"                                   2:55.55     3:04.29    6.00
     1) Kidd, Sally F F56                2) Wynes, Anthony G M48             
     3) Romero, Sharon D F23             4) Nobbe, Nick M79                  

Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  RMST "D"                                   4:23.23     4:32.93   10.00
     1) Koons, Andrew M25                2) Thomasian, Aram G M32            
     3) McNamara, Beth S F52             4) Sickenberger, Phyllis E F54      

Mixed 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  RMST "B"                                   9:26.26    10:03.03   14.00
     1) Koons, Andrew M25                
     2) Hanford, Jeremy P M36            
     3) McNamara, Beth S F52             
     4) Sickenberger, Phyllis E F54      

Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  RMST "C"                                   4:18.18     4:06.43   18.00
     1) Shapiro, Margaret S F41          2) Johnson, Mindy F54               
     3) Gwilliam, Glenn M39              4) Baldwin, Craig M M43             

Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  RMST "B"                                   4:42.42     4:45.59   18.00
     1) Shapiro, Margaret S F41          2) Baldwin, Craig M M43             
     3) Gwilliam, Glenn M39              4) Johnson, Mindy F54               

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  RMST "B"                                   2:33.33     2:09.57   18.00
     1) Groves, Lisa J F53               2) Osinovsky, Alex G M54            
     3) Sickenberger, Phyllis E F54      4) Paulson, Laurence W M69          

Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  RMST "B"                                   4:21.21     4:17.04   18.00
     1) Sauvage, Marie F48               2) Bass, Amy H F47                  
     3) Eliot, Doug M53                  4) Scoggin, Sam A M57               

Mixed 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  RMST "A"                                   9:55.55     9:50.11   18.00
     1) Sauvage, Marie F48               
     2) Bass, Amy H F47                  
     3) Eliot, Doug M53                  
     4) Sickenberger, William L M58      

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  RMST "B"                                   2:22.22     2:35.03   12.00
     1) Moyer, Michelle A F55            2) Sickenberger, Phyllis E F54      
     3) Scoggin, Sam A M57               4) Sickenberger, William L M58      

Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  RMST "A"                                   4:51.51     5:13.51   12.00
     1) Flynn, Merri F58                 2) Moyer, Michelle A F55            
     3) Moyer, Steven N M60              4) Raful, Mitchell H M56            

Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  RMST "A"                                   5:36.36          DQ      DQ
     1) Moyer, Steven N M60              2) Dawson, Mandy F55                
     3) Raful, Mitchell H M56            4) Flynn, Merri F58                 

Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  RMST "A"                                   2:55.55     2:46.10   14.00
     1) Manheim, Lucy M F75              2) Pilette, Sterling M76            
     3) Nobbe, Nick M79                  4) Bennett, Ruth R F71              

Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  RMST "A"                                   2:52.52     3:25.31   18.00
     1) Manheim, Lucy M F75              2) Pilette, Sterling M76            
     3) Paulson, Laurence W M69          4) Bennett, Ruth R F71              


Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #58Sponsor #62Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #41
Sponsor #59Sponsor #56Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #60
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #61Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #13