USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from Patriot Masters Sprint Classic


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 18-24 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Romero, Sharon                 23  RMST      20.00       14.44        

Women 18-24 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Romero, Sharon                 23  RMST      23.00       18.20        

Women 18-24 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Romero, Sharon                 23  RMST      25.00       19.58        

Women 18-24 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Romero, Sharon                 23  RMST      23.00       15.85        

Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Romero, Sharon                 23  RMST      45.00       35.92        

Women 18-24 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Romero, Sharon                 23  RMST    1:35.00     1:21.67        
                37.46     1:21.67(44.21)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Trainor, Gabriela              31  RMST      35.00          NS        

Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Trainor, Gabriela              31  RMST      45.00          NS        

Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Trainor, Gabriela              31  RMST      48.00          NS        

Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Trainor, Gabriela              31  RMST      40.00          NS        

Women 45-49 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bass, Amy H                    47  RMST      14.00       13.01        

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bass, Amy H                    47  RMST      28.04       28.23        

Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bass, Amy H                    47  RMST    1:10.00     1:05.33        
                31.11     1:05.33(34.22)

Women 45-49 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bass, Amy H                    47  RMST      17.00       16.97        

Women 45-49 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bass, Amy H                    47  RMST      18.00       18.42        

Women 45-49 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bass, Amy H                    47  RMST      15.00       14.42        

Women 50-54 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  McNamara, Beth S               51  RMST      14.10       14.22        

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Groves, Lisa J                 52  RMST      29.50       29.52        
  4  McNamara, Beth S               51  RMST      31.41       30.55        

Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Groves, Lisa J                 52  RMST    1:06.00     1:03.96        
                30.75     1:03.96(33.21)
  4  McNamara, Beth S               51  RMST    1:12.63     1:09.32        
                33.26     1:09.32(36.06)

Women 50-54 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  McNamara, Beth S               51  RMST      20.51       20.58        

Women 50-54 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  McNamara, Beth S               51  RMST      21.53       20.16        

Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Groves, Lisa J                 52  RMST      36.50       36.98        

Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Groves, Lisa J                 52  RMST    1:19.50     1:20.79        
                38.34     1:20.79(42.45)

Women 50-54 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  McNamara, Beth S               51  RMST      17.82       16.62        

Women 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Groves, Lisa J                 52  RMST    1:15.00     1:14.58        
                34.87     1:14.58(39.71)

Women 50-54 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Groves, Lisa J                 52  RMST    2:42.00     2:46.49        
                37.08     1:20.92(43.84)    2:08.16(47.24)    2:46.49(38.33)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kirwan, Denise                 65  RMST      36.00       32.88        

Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kirwan, Denise                 65  RMST    1:22.00     1:21.77        
                40.44     1:21.77(41.33)

Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kirwan, Denise                 65  RMST    1:30.00     1:30.52        
                43.64     1:30.52(46.88)

Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Manheim, Lucy M                75  RMST    1:50.00     1:42.31        
                48.58     1:42.31(53.73)

Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Lucy M                75  RMST    1:00.00       54.54        

Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Lucy M                75  RMST    2:05.00     1:57.80        
                57.89     1:57.80(59.91)

Women 75-79 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Lucy M                75  RMST    2:15.00     2:18.65        
              1:04.89   2:18.65(1:13.76)


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 18-24 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Koons, Andrew                  24  RMST      11.66       12.10        

Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Koons, Andrew                  24  RMST      25.38       26.00        

Men 18-24 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Koons, Andrew                  24  RMST      14.99       15.09        

Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Koons, Andrew                  24  RMST    1:12.14     1:15.24        
                35.12     1:15.24(40.12)

Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Koons, Andrew                  24  RMST    1:08.19     1:10.13        
                32.60     1:10.13(37.53)

Men 18-24 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Koons, Andrew                  24  RMST    2:18.09     2:25.53        
                31.88     1:08.40(36.52)    1:51.04(42.64)    2:25.53(34.49)

Men 35-39 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hanford, Jeremy P              35  RMST      18.00       12.85        

Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Hanford, Jeremy P              35  RMST      35.00       28.00        

Men 35-39 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hanford, Jeremy P              35  RMST      22.00       15.71        

Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hanford, Jeremy P              35  RMST      38.00       35.55        

Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hanford, Jeremy P              35  RMST    1:19.00     1:16.61        
                35.11     1:16.61(41.50)

Men 35-39 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Hanford, Jeremy P              35  RMST    1:20.00     1:11.77        
                33.04     1:11.77(38.73)

Men 45-49 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Wynes, Anthony G               47  RMST      15.98       15.86        

Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wynes, Anthony G               47  RMST    2:43.29     2:44.30        
                36.99     1:18.97(41.98)    2:02.62(43.65)    2:44.30(41.68)

Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Wynes, Anthony G               47  RMST    1:26.94     1:29.99        
                45.28     1:29.99(44.71)

Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Wynes, Anthony G               47  RMST    1:33.51     1:33.49        
                45.31     1:33.49(48.18)

Men 45-49 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Wynes, Anthony G               47  RMST      18.84       19.42        

Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Wynes, Anthony G               47  RMST    1:38.89     1:37.73        
                45.92     1:37.73(51.81)

Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Paulson, Laurence W            68  RMST      43.20       43.35        

Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Paulson, Laurence W            68  RMST    1:36.23     1:38.06        
                48.97     1:38.06(49.09)

Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Paulson, Laurence W            68  RMST      38.14       40.52        

Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Paulson, Laurence W            68  RMST    1:33.29     1:43.56        
                45.34     1:43.56(58.22)

Men 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Paulson, Laurence W            68  RMST    1:35.52     1:40.66        
                44.14     1:40.66(56.52)

Men 65-69 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Paulson, Laurence W            68  RMST    3:28.45     3:44.52        
                47.82     1:42.77(54.95)  2:55.56(1:12.79)    3:44.52(48.96)


Relay Results [Women | Men]

No relay results found for this event.

Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #59Sponsor #60Sponsor #52
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #62Sponsor #49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #58Sponsor #56Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #61