USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from Patriot Masters Sprint Classic


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 50-54 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Dawson, Mandy                  54  RMST      16.00          NS        

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Dawson, Mandy                  54  RMST      31.47          NS        

Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Dawson, Mandy                  54  RMST    2:35.06          NS        

Women 50-54 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Dawson, Mandy                  54  RMST      19.11          NS        

Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Dawson, Mandy                  54  RMST      41.97          NS        

Women 50-54 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Dawson, Mandy                  54  RMST      17.01          NS        

Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Dawson, Mandy                  54  RMST      37.20          NS        

Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Christiansen, Kathleen E       57  RMST    2:06.30     2:02.95        
                57.96   2:02.95(1:04.99)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Christiansen, Kathleen E       57  RMST    4:15.28     4:15.84        
              1:00.35   2:07.03(1:06.68)                    4:15.84(2:08.81)

Women 55-59 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Christiansen, Kathleen E       57  RMST      40.00       38.84        

Women 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Christiansen, Kathleen E       57  RMST    2:30.30     2:27.22        
                 0.00   2:27.22(2:27.22)

Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Manheim, Lucy M                74  RMST    1:48.11     1:41.51        
                48.48     1:41.51(53.03)

Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Manheim, Lucy M                74  RMST      56.72       55.18        

Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Manheim, Lucy M                74  RMST    2:00.94     1:59.80        
              1:00.24     1:59.80(59.56)

Women 70-74 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Lucy M                74  RMST    2:18.40     2:23.54        
              1:09.26   2:23.54(1:14.28)


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 45-49 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Wynes, Anthony G               46  RMST      16.05       15.98        

Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Wynes, Anthony G               46  RMST    1:13.96     1:15.90        
                36.12     1:15.90(39.78)

Men 45-49 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Wynes, Anthony G               46  RMST      19.90       20.55        

Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wynes, Anthony G               46  RMST    1:26.94     1:31.21        
                45.54     1:31.21(45.67)

Men 45-49 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Wynes, Anthony G               46  RMST      19.87       21.11        

Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wynes, Anthony G               46  RMST    1:35.82     1:33.51        
                44.69     1:33.51(48.82)

Men 45-49 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Wynes, Anthony G               46  RMST      20.02       18.84        

Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wynes, Anthony G               46  RMST    2:00.00     1:38.89        
                46.63     1:38.89(52.26)

Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Evans, Brian R                 52  RMST    1:02.00     1:03.09        
                30.40     1:03.09(32.69)

Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Evans, Brian R                 52  RMST    1:12.67     1:13.84        
                36.09     1:13.84(37.75)

Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Evans, Brian R                 52  RMST      37.68          NS        

Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Evans, Brian R                 52  RMST      32.76       32.98        

Men 65-69 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Rysdon, Jon C                  65  RMST      18.00       13.79        

Men 65-69 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rysdon, Jon C                  65  RMST      20.00       16.68        

Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rysdon, Jon C                  65  RMST      33.00       33.57        

Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rysdon, Jon C                  65  RMST    1:12.00     1:13.72        
                36.61     1:13.72(37.11)

Men 65-69 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Rysdon, Jon C                  65  RMST      25.00       20.27        

Men 65-69 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rysdon, Jon C                  65  RMST      20.00       14.50        

Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rysdon, Jon C                  65  RMST    4:00.00     1:23.12        
                38.45     1:23.12(44.67)

Men 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Rysdon, Jon C                  65  RMST    1:25.00     1:21.85        
                36.89     1:21.85(44.96)

Men 65-69 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rysdon, Jon C                  65  RMST    5:00.00     2:54.68        
                36.94     1:20.16(43.22)    2:16.16(56.00)    2:54.68(38.52)

Men 85-89 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Frank T               86  RMST      18.00       16.92        

Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Frank T               86  RMST      41.00       38.59        

Men 85-89 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Manheim, Frank T               86  RMST      19.95          NS        

Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Frank T               86  RMST      45.00       44.11        

Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Frank T               86  RMST    1:52.50     1:55.94        
                55.32   1:55.94(1:00.62)

Men 85-89 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Frank T               86  RMST      23.87       25.26        

Men 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Manheim, Frank T               86  RMST    1:04.00          NS        

Men 85-89 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Frank T               86  RMST      20.85       22.34        

Men 85-89 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Frank T               86  RMST      55.00       53.17        


Relay Results [Women | Men]

No relay results found for this event.

Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #59Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #61
Sponsor #42Sponsor #62Sponsor #58Sponsor #29Sponsor #56
Sponsor #52Sponsor #60Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #49