USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Liu, Kelsey                    27  MOVY    1:10.99     1:03.24   20.00
                30.44 

Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Liu, Kelsey                    27  MOVY    2:20.99     2:20.46   20.00
                33.14     1:08.57(35.43)    1:44.60(36.03)

Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Liu, Kelsey                    27  MOVY    2:20.99     2:19.19   20.00
                30.87     1:06.06(35.19)    1:42.25(36.19)

Women 25-29 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Liu, Kelsey                    27  MOVY    2:20.99     2:19.21   20.00
                30.13     1:06.14(36.01)    1:45.84(39.70)

Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kelly, Bridget                 31  MOVY         NT     1:21.20   20.00
                37.59 

Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kelly, Bridget                 31  MOVY         NT     2:56.66   20.00
                38.26     1:23.59(45.33)    2:10.56(46.97)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kelly, Bridget                 31  MOVY         NT       41.64   20.00

Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kelly, Bridget                 31  MOVY         NT       47.52   20.00

Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kelly, Bridget                 31  MOVY         NT     3:42.87   20.00
                47.68     1:43.90(56.22)    2:43.71(59.81)

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Shogren, Karrie A              39  MOVY         NT       38.21   20.00

Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Shogren, Karrie A              39  MOVY         NT     1:25.23   20.00
                41.12 

Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Shogren, Karrie A              39  MOVY         NT          DQ        

Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Liu, Sofia G                   41  MOVY    2:00.00     1:39.59   20.00
                48.19 

Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Banner, Sara A                 43  MOVY    3:10.76     3:15.72   20.00
                44.30     1:34.76(50.46)    2:26.57(51.81)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Purinton, Cait                 42  MOVY      40.77       40.48   20.00

Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Liu, Sofia G                   41  MOVY      43.52       42.86   20.00

Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Liu, Sofia G                   41  MOVY    1:34.12     1:36.53   20.00
                46.29 

Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Banner, Sara A                 43  MOVY    3:41.49     3:52.15   20.00
                53.48   1:53.50(1:00.02)    2:52.86(59.36)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Purinton, Cait                 42  MOVY      38.96       36.94   20.00

Women 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Purinton, Cait                 42  MOVY    1:29.12     1:32.34   20.00
                41.49 
  2  Banner, Sara A                 43  MOVY    1:33.23     1:41.62   17.00
                48.18 
  3  Liu, Sofia G                   41  MOVY    2:00.00     1:50.67   16.00
                56.86 

Women 40-44 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Banner, Sara A                 43  MOVY    3:22.57     3:36.23   20.00
                49.52     1:44.83(55.31)  2:45.92(1:01.09)

Women 40-44 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Banner, Sara A                 43  MOVY    7:04.12          NS        

Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Adams, Kate                    45  MOVY         NT     3:47.41   20.00
                52.12     1:50.33(58.21)  2:50.35(1:00.02)

Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Adams, Kate                    45  MOVY         NT    10:20.42   20.00
                53.74   1:54.36(1:00.62)  2:57.63(1:03.27)  4:00.82(1:03.19)
      5:04.61(1:03.79)  6:09.02(1:04.41)  7:13.49(1:04.47)  8:17.49(1:04.00)
      9:21.17(1:03.68)

Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Attig, Jennifer D              45  MOVY         NT     1:20.12   20.00
                40.36 

Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Attig, Jennifer D              45  MOVY      38.35       34.40   20.00

Women 45-49 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Attig, Jennifer D              45  MOVY         NT     1:20.15   20.00
                36.41 

Women 45-49 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Attig, Jennifer D              45  MOVY         NT     2:54.93   20.00
                37.44     1:22.44(45.00)    2:13.21(50.77)

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Sanchez, Chablis L             53  MOVY      34.72          NS        

Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Sanchez, Chablis L             53  MOVY   27:40.00          DQ        
                 0.00                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Sanchez, Chablis L             53  MOVY      39.30          NS        

Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Conley, Patricia               63  MOVY      41.00       42.69   20.00

Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  McGiverin, Teresa A            63  MOVY    1:15.00     1:17.24   20.00
                37.92 
  2  Conley, Patricia               63  MOVY    1:59.00     1:36.04   17.00
                44.15 

Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Conley, Patricia               63  MOVY      54.00       54.00   20.00

Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  McGiverin, Teresa A            63  MOVY      40.00       40.22   20.00
---  Conley, Patricia               63  MOVY      54.00          DQ        

Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  McGiverin, Teresa A            63  MOVY    1:32.80          NS        

Women 60-64 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Conley, Patricia               63  MOVY    1:51.00     1:54.12   20.00
                55.19 

Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lees, Terri A                  66  MOVY      39.00       37.91   20.00

Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Mathiesen, Jeanne              65  MOVY    1:33.00          NS        

Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lees, Terri A                  66  MOVY    3:15.00     3:09.48   20.00
                44.69     1:33.53(48.84)    2:23.02(49.49)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mathiesen, Jeanne              65  MOVY      49.00       47.46   20.00

Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mathiesen, Jeanne              65  MOVY    1:48.00     1:46.01   20.00
                50.24 

Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mathiesen, Jeanne              65  MOVY    3:55.00     3:45.14   20.00
                50.86     1:49.53(58.67)    2:47.78(58.25)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lees, Terri A                  66  MOVY      45.00       46.33   20.00

Women 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mathiesen, Jeanne              65  MOVY    1:50.00     1:43.57   20.00
                53.18 
  2  Lees, Terri A                  66  MOVY    1:48.00     1:47.04   17.00
                49.65 
---  Dubois, Twyla                  66  MOVY         NT          DQ        
                56.52 

Women 65-69 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lees, Terri A                  66  MOVY    3:50.00     3:49.14   20.00
                53.05     1:52.48(59.43)  3:00.35(1:07.87)


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Thompson, Joshua D             31  MOVY      28.26       29.13   20.00

Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Thompson, Joshua D             31  MOVY    1:01.47     1:04.59   20.00
                30.29 

Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Thompson, Joshua D             31  MOVY         NT     1:11.68   20.00
                35.08 

Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Thompson, Joshua D             31  MOVY    1:15.93     1:16.57   20.00
                36.14 

Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rangel, Rick                   54  MOVY      33.00       38.98   20.00

Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rangel, Rick                   54  MOVY    1:18.00     1:08.55   20.00
                32.77 

Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rangel, Rick                   54  MOVY         NT     2:28.62   20.00
                33.34     1:11.38(38.04)    1:51.04(39.66)
  2  Blair, David C                 53  MOVY    3:00.00     2:45.81   17.00
                34.81     1:14.99(40.18)    2:00.26(45.27)

Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Blair, David C                 53  MOVY   17:00.00    18:10.74   20.00
                41.57     1:31.15(49.58)    2:20.54(49.39)    3:09.84(49.30)
        4:00.05(50.21)  5:43.35(1:43.30)    6:35.86(52.51)    7:29.24(53.38)
        8:21.07(51.83)    9:12.09(51.02)                     10:05.86(53.77)
       11:05.62(59.76)                   12:51.14(1:45.52)   13:43.29(52.15)
       14:37.41(54.12)   15:30.27(52.86)                  

Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rangel, Rick                   54  MOVY   29:00.00    22:37.24   20.00
                34.01     1:12.75(38.74)    1:54.33(41.58)    2:36.44(42.11)
        3:18.88(42.44)    4:01.47(42.59)    4:43.57(42.10)    5:25.60(42.03)
        6:07.62(42.02)    6:49.94(42.32)    7:31.65(41.71)    8:13.78(42.13)
        8:55.94(42.16)    9:37.90(41.96)   10:20.14(42.24)   11:01.64(41.50)
       11:42.98(41.34)   12:24.78(41.80)   13:06.00(41.22)   13:47.68(41.68)
       14:28.69(41.01)   15:09.54(40.85)   15:50.35(40.81)   16:31.89(41.54)
       17:12.84(40.95)   17:54.60(41.76)   18:35.85(41.25)   19:17.64(41.79)
       19:58.18(40.54)   20:38.69(40.51)   21:19.47(40.78)   21:59.87(40.40)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hayden, Douglas J              54  MOVY    3:05.00     3:14.23   20.00
                45.01     1:35.05(50.04)    2:25.76(50.71)

Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Blair, David C                 53  MOVY    2:30.00     1:46.97   20.00
                45.67 

Men 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hayden, Douglas J              54  MOVY    1:10.00     1:14.82   20.00
                33.86 

Men 50-54 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hayden, Douglas J              54  MOVY    2:45.00     2:39.46   20.00
                36.31     1:18.57(42.26)    2:06.09(47.52)
  2  Blair, David C                 53  MOVY    4:00.00     3:32.00   17.00
                46.59   1:49.60(1:03.01)    2:48.67(59.07)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Carpenter, James E             58  MOVY      32.28       31.05   20.00

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Carpenter, James E             58  MOVY    1:12.69     1:09.09   20.00
              1:19.90 

Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Thompson, Anthony G            55  MOVY    2:40.44     2:40.98   20.00
                38.01     1:20.25(42.24)    2:00.56(40.31)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Thompson, Anthony G            55  MOVY      28.17       28.70   20.00
  2  Carpenter, James E             58  MOVY      34.14       33.21   17.00

Men 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Carpenter, James E             58  MOVY    1:21.21     1:18.51   20.00
                36.15 

Men 55-59 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Thompson, Anthony G            55  MOVY    2:40.40     2:38.35   20.00
                31.37     1:15.08(43.71)    2:02.27(47.19)

Men 55-59 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Thompson, Anthony G            55  MOVY    5:45.45     5:34.37   20.00
                33.14     1:17.33(44.19)    2:00.69(43.36)    2:45.17(44.48)
        3:33.25(48.08)    4:16.96(43.71)    4:57.20(40.24)

Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Sherman, Bill                  61  MOVY      24.00       25.15   20.00

Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Sherman, Bill                  61  MOVY      55.00       55.72   20.00
                26.25 

Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Irick, Larry D                 63  MOVY    8:15.00     8:04.22   17.00
                47.41     1:36.02(48.61)    2:25.80(49.78)    3:14.81(49.01)
        4:03.56(48.75)    4:52.49(48.93)    5:41.05(48.56)    6:29.05(48.00)
        7:17.53(48.48)

Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Sherman, Bill                  61  MOVY      33.00       33.09   20.00

Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Sherman, Bill                  61  MOVY      29.00       28.84   20.00

Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Recalde, Marco I               65  MOVY    1:10.99     1:18.31   20.00
                38.45 
  2  Begert, Mark                   67  MOVY    1:30.00     1:22.47   17.00
                39.50 

Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Recalde, Marco I               65  MOVY    2:46.99     2:51.73   20.00
                37.54     1:21.76(44.22)    2:07.50(45.74)
  2  Begert, Mark                   67  MOVY    3:20.00     3:06.85   17.00
                44.63     1:32.56(47.93)    2:21.40(48.84)
  3  Kossoy, Allen F                66  MOVY    3:01.43     3:17.59   16.00
                41.37     1:29.72(48.35)    2:23.95(54.23)

Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mc Donald, Kent C              67  MOVY    8:00.00     7:31.83   20.00
                41.14     1:25.93(44.79)    2:11.80(45.87)    2:57.89(46.09)
        3:43.89(46.00)    4:30.33(46.44)    5:16.98(46.65)    6:03.20(46.22)
        6:48.20(45.00)

Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mc Donald, Kent C              67  MOVY   16:40.00    15:15.01   20.00
                42.06     1:26.39(44.33)    2:11.81(45.42)    2:57.50(45.69)
        3:43.94(46.44)    4:30.68(46.74)    5:16.67(45.99)    6:03.50(46.83)
        6:50.30(46.80)    7:37.32(47.02)    8:23.35(46.03)    9:09.23(45.88)
        9:54.94(45.71)   10:40.82(45.88)   11:26.27(45.45)   12:12.09(45.82)
       12:58.19(46.10)   13:44.54(46.35)   14:30.34(45.80)

Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Recalde, Marco I               65  MOVY      44.01       45.46   20.00
  2  Dubois, Martin K               67  MOVY         NT       48.06   17.00

Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Foree, George B                66  MOVY      39.71       43.08   20.00
  2  Begert, Mark                   67  MOVY      40.00       44.27   17.00

Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Begert, Mark                   67  MOVY    2:00.00          OK        
                 0.00 
  1  Foree, George B                66  MOVY    1:31.74     1:32.38   20.00
                43.03 
  2  Kossoy, Allen F                66  MOVY    1:45.17     2:06.62   17.00
                58.53 

Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Foree, George B                66  MOVY    3:25.99     3:28.39   20.00
                45.42     1:36.73(51.31)    2:30.88(54.15)
  2  Begert, Mark                   67  MOVY         NT     3:29.59   17.00
                52.52     1:45.66(53.14)    2:39.42(53.76)

Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Recalde, Marco I               65  MOVY      36.99       37.84   20.00

Men 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mc Donald, Kent C              67  MOVY    1:45.00     1:33.87   20.00
                46.83 
  2  Recalde, Marco I               65  MOVY    1:35.55     1:36.60   17.00
                45.34 
  3  Dubois, Martin K               67  MOVY         NT     1:56.84   16.00
                51.90 
---  Foree, George B                66  MOVY    1:25.69          NS        

Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Noble, Dave N                  76  MOVY         NT     7:40.93        

Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Noble, Dave N                  76  MOVY         NT    16:14.09        

Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Noble, Dave N                  76  MOVY   28:00.00    28:52.46   20.00
                38.02     1:21.26(43.24)    2:06.95(45.69)    2:53.81(46.86)
        3:41.41(47.60)    4:29.02(47.61)    5:16.61(47.59)    6:04.58(47.97)
        6:52.44(47.86)    7:40.93(48.49)    8:31.08(50.15)    9:19.64(48.56)
       10:10.71(51.07)   11:02.07(51.36)   11:53.86(51.79)   12:46.37(52.51)
       13:38.07(51.70)   14:29.38(51.31)   15:20.74(51.36)   16:14.09(53.35)
     17:30.10(1:16.01) 18:32.71(1:02.61)   19:28.03(55.32)   20:23.11(55.08)
       21:22.07(58.96) 22:23.87(1:01.80)   23:19.42(55.55)   24:13.67(54.25)
       25:08.44(54.77) 26:08.73(1:00.29) 27:10.80(1:02.07)   28:02.90(52.10)

Men 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Noble, Dave N                  76  MOVY    3:15.00          NS        

Men 75-79 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Noble, Dave N                  76  MOVY    1:25.00     1:21.75   20.00
                38.99 


Relay Results [Women | Men]

Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  MOVY "A"                                        NT     2:08.00   40.00
     1) Carpenter, James E M58           2) Mc Donald, Kent C M67            
     3) Blair, David C M53               4) Thompson, Joshua D M31           


Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #59Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #62Sponsor #49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #60
Sponsor #41