USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from 2016 SPMS and South West Zone Summer Championships


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 18-24 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hogan, Quinzel                 21   LVM      49.00       42.89    6.00

Women 18-24 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Hogan, Quinzel                 21   LVM    1:45.00          DQ        
                46.98     1:36.46(49.48)

Women 18-24 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hogan, Quinzel                 21   LVM    3:50.00     3:48.01    6.00
                50.07                     2:47.66(1:57.59)  3:48.01(1:00.35)

Women 18-24 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Hogan, Quinzel                 21   LVM      44.00       39.98    4.00

Women 18-24 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hogan, Quinzel                 21   LVM    1:49.00     1:32.25    7.00
                44.50     1:32.25(47.75)

Women 18-24 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Hogan, Quinzel                 21   LVM    3:20.00     3:23.52    3.00
                40.83                     2:39.56(1:58.73)    3:23.52(43.96)

Women 45-49 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Barry, Robin B                 49   LVM    6:24.43     5:57.39    6.00
                43.21     1:28.98(45.77)    2:15.35(46.37)    3:01.39(46.04)
        3:46.91(45.52)    4:31.47(44.56)    5:15.59(44.12)    5:57.39(41.80)

Women 45-49 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Barry, Robin B                 49   LVM   13:20.38    12:43.16    9.00
                45.88     1:34.23(48.35)    2:23.73(49.50)    3:12.14(48.41)
        4:01.09(48.95)    4:49.02(47.93)    5:37.69(48.67)    6:25.75(48.06)
        7:14.03(48.28)    8:01.78(47.75)    8:49.77(47.99)    9:37.60(47.83)
       10:25.31(47.71)   11:11.52(46.21)   11:58.18(46.66)   12:43.16(44.98)

Women 45-49 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Barry, Robin B                 49   LVM    3:40.89     3:37.39    7.00
                55.89     1:50.55(54.66)    2:45.68(55.13)    3:37.39(51.71)

Women 45-49 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Barry, Robin B                 49   LVM    1:43.13     1:41.42    4.00
                49.67     1:41.42(51.75)

Women 45-49 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Barry, Robin B                 49   LVM    3:45.17     3:31.61    5.00
                52.27     1:45.18(52.91)    2:39.36(54.18)    3:31.61(52.25)

Women 45-49 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Barry, Robin B                 49   LVM    3:25.58     3:18.15    6.00
                44.47     1:38.83(54.36)    2:34.50(55.67)    3:18.15(43.65)

Women 45-49 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Barry, Robin B                 49   LVM    6:59.79     6:48.77    6.00
                45.17     1:39.61(54.44)    2:34.94(55.33)    3:28.59(53.65)
        4:24.01(55.42)    5:18.61(54.60)    6:04.11(45.50)    6:48.77(44.66)

Women 50-54 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ashworth, Michelle P           53   LVM    1:17.00     1:13.29    9.00
                36.04     1:13.29(37.25)
  4  Goldsmith, Dara                50   LVM    1:20.00     1:22.87    5.00
                39.42     1:22.87(43.45)

Women 50-54 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Ashworth, Michelle P           53   LVM    2:43.00     2:42.92    6.00
                39.01     1:20.24(41.23)    2:01.99(41.75)    2:42.92(40.93)

Women 50-54 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Ashworth, Michelle P           53   LVM    5:45.00     5:41.45    6.00
                38.51     1:21.93(43.42)    2:05.85(43.92)    2:50.58(44.73)
        3:33.81(43.23)    4:16.47(42.66)    5:00.05(43.58)    5:41.45(41.40)

Women 50-54 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Goldsmith, Dara                50   LVM   13:00.00    13:09.51    7.00
                 0.00   1:31.99(1:31.99)                    3:11.53(1:39.54)
                        4:51.82(1:40.29)                    6:32.79(1:40.97)
                        8:12.92(1:40.13)                    9:52.75(1:39.83)
                                                           13:09.51(3:16.76)

Women 50-54 1500 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Goldsmith, Dara                50   LVM   26:30.00    25:50.57    3.00
                44.91     1:32.91(48.00)    2:24.02(51.11)    3:14.58(50.56)
        4:07.01(52.43)    4:52.93(45.92)    5:50.74(57.81)                  
      7:34.42(1:43.68)                    9:18.17(1:43.75)   10:09.24(51.07)
       11:01.79(52.55)   11:53.28(51.49)   12:46.13(52.85)   13:37.48(51.35)
       14:30.59(53.11)   15:21.86(51.27)   16:14.83(52.97)   17:06.93(52.10)
       17:59.30(52.37)   18:51.59(52.29)   19:45.21(53.62)   20:36.89(51.68)
       21:30.29(53.40)   22:22.64(52.35)   23:16.47(53.83)   24:08.86(52.39)
       25:01.95(53.09)   25:50.57(48.62)

Women 50-54 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Goldsmith, Dara                50   LVM         NT       42.02    9.00
  2  Goldsmith, Dara                50   LVM      40.00       40.99    7.00

Women 50-54 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Goldsmith, Dara                50   LVM         NT     1:30.58        
  5  Ashworth, Michelle P           53   LVM    1:49.00     1:35.88    4.00
                47.38     1:35.88(48.50)

Women 50-54 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Goldsmith, Dara                50   LVM    3:10.00     3:18.02    7.00
                46.48     1:36.78(50.30)    2:28.37(51.59)    3:18.02(49.65)
  4  Ashworth, Michelle P           53   LVM    3:30.00     3:26.27    5.00
                48.65                     2:33.94(1:45.29)    3:26.27(52.33)

Women 50-54 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Goldsmith, Dara                50   LVM      52.00       55.23    5.00

Women 50-54 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Ashworth, Michelle P           53   LVM    3:22.00     3:20.56    4.00
                 0.00   1:35.47(1:35.47)                    3:20.56(1:45.09)

Women 50-54 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ashworth, Michelle P           53   LVM    6:50.00     7:04.76    9.00
                48.09                     2:41.66(1:53.57)                  
      4:36.12(1:54.46)  5:36.23(1:00.11)    6:20.77(44.54)    7:04.76(43.99)
  2  Goldsmith, Dara                50   LVM    7:30.00     7:33.37    7.00
                49.35   1:49.55(1:00.20)    2:44.14(54.59)    3:37.85(53.71)
      4:43.47(1:05.62)  5:48.60(1:05.13)    6:41.30(52.70)    7:33.37(52.07)

Women 55-59 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana B   56   LVM      47.00       40.68        

Women 55-59 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Saul-Zachau, Joanne            58   LVM    1:22.27     1:18.38    7.00
                37.84     1:18.38(40.54)
  5  Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana B   56   LVM    1:45.00     1:31.60    4.00
                43.08     1:31.60(48.52)

Women 55-59 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana B   56   LVM    3:45.00     3:24.29    5.00
                49.27                     2:33.27(1:44.00)    3:24.29(51.02)

Women 55-59 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana B   56   LVM    7:50.00     7:06.07    5.00
                45.10     1:36.46(51.36)    2:31.79(55.33)    3:27.64(55.85)
        4:24.05(56.41)    5:19.27(55.22)    6:14.17(54.90)    7:06.07(51.90)

Women 55-59 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Saul-Zachau, Joanne            58   LVM   12:55.58    12:04.75    7.00
                41.25     1:25.67(44.42)    2:11.76(46.09)    2:57.40(45.64)
        3:43.71(46.31)    4:29.30(45.59)    5:15.25(45.95)    6:00.80(45.55)
        6:46.79(45.99)    7:32.46(45.67)    8:18.24(45.78)    9:03.83(45.59)
        9:49.68(45.85)   10:35.21(45.53)   11:20.96(45.75)   12:04.75(43.79)
  3  Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana B   56   LVM   16:00.00    14:31.06    6.00
                48.78     1:41.91(53.13)    2:37.82(55.91)    3:34.26(56.44)
        4:28.97(54.71)    5:25.58(56.61)    6:21.13(55.55)    7:17.22(56.09)
        8:12.23(55.01)    9:06.95(54.72)   10:02.37(55.42)   10:57.30(54.93)
       11:51.26(53.96)   12:45.82(54.56)   13:39.91(54.09)   14:31.06(51.15)

Women 55-59 1500 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana B   56   LVM   32:00.00    27:33.06    4.00
                47.88     1:41.34(53.46)    2:37.61(56.27)    3:33.70(56.09)
        4:30.16(56.46)    5:26.09(55.93)    6:22.31(56.22)    7:18.05(55.74)
        8:13.95(55.90)    9:09.47(55.52)   10:05.65(56.18)   11:00.98(55.33)
       11:55.37(54.39)   12:51.43(56.06)   13:47.04(55.61)   14:43.28(56.24)
       15:39.34(56.06)   16:35.66(56.32)   17:30.52(54.86)   18:25.60(55.08)
       19:20.16(54.56)   20:14.62(54.46)   21:10.12(55.50)   22:05.23(55.11)
       23:00.58(55.35)   23:55.98(55.40)   24:51.48(55.50)   25:47.05(55.57)
       26:41.84(54.79)   27:33.06(51.22)

Women 55-59 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Saul-Zachau, Joanne            58   LVM      45.50       45.38    3.00
 11  Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana B   56   LVM      52.00       58.67        

Women 55-59 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Saul-Zachau, Joanne            58   LVM    3:22.77     3:28.91    6.00
                 0.00   1:43.02(1:43.02)                    3:28.91(1:45.89)

Women 55-59 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Saul-Zachau, Joanne            58   LVM    3:27.31     3:26.45    6.00
                44.56     1:40.24(55.68)  2:42.88(1:02.64)    3:26.45(43.57)

Women 60-64 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Duggan, Terese E               60   LVM      39.00       40.40    4.00

Women 60-64 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Duggan, Terese E               60   LVM    1:29.00     1:30.73    5.00
                42.37     1:30.73(48.36)

Women 60-64 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Duggan, Terese E               60   LVM    3:30.00     3:29.63    5.00
                49.23     1:41.29(52.06)    2:35.31(54.02)    3:29.63(54.32)

Women 60-64 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Duggan, Terese E               60   LVM    7:40.00     7:17.51    5.00
                47.66     1:40.51(52.85)    2:35.74(55.23)    3:31.71(55.97)
        4:27.61(55.90)    5:26.67(59.06)    6:23.31(56.64)    7:17.51(54.20)

Women 60-64 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Duggan, Terese E               60   LVM   16:30.00    15:07.98    7.00
                 0.00                                       3:39.50(3:39.50)
                        5:34.16(1:54.66)                    7:28.56(1:54.40)
                        9:24.56(1:56.00)                   11:20.33(1:55.77)
                       13:15.84(1:55.51)                   15:07.98(1:52.14)

Women 60-64 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Duggan, Terese E               60   LVM      50.00       56.49    6.00


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 18-24 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Jaffee, Alec A                 22   LVM      35.00       28.18    5.00

Men 18-24 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Jaffee, Alec A                 22   LVM    1:20.00     1:06.92    5.00
                32.18     1:06.92(34.74)

Men 18-24 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Jaffee, Alec A                 22   LVM    2:48.00     2:39.41    6.00
                35.13     1:15.81(40.68)    1:59.64(43.83)    2:39.41(39.77)

Men 18-24 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Jaffee, Alec A                 22   LVM      48.00       44.25    6.00

Men 18-24 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Jaffee, Alec A                 22   LVM    1:45.00     1:39.73    7.00
                46.35     1:39.73(53.38)

Men 18-24 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Jaffee, Alec A                 22   LVM      38.00       30.85    4.00

Men 18-24 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Jaffee, Alec A                 22   LVM    1:24.00     1:15.04    5.00
                35.07     1:15.04(39.97)

Men 45-49 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Ledger, William D              47   LVM      26.30       26.16    7.00
  2  Ledger, William D              47   LVM         NT       26.36    7.00
  4  Boshoff, Nick                  48   LVM      26.80       27.24    5.00

Men 45-49 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Boshoff, Nick                  48   LVM      59.54       59.44    6.00
                 0.00       59.44(59.44)
  4  Ledger, William D              47   LVM    1:00.00     1:00.00    5.00
                27.84     1:00.00(32.16)

Men 45-49 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Boshoff, Nick                  48   LVM    2:17.40     2:18.50    5.00
                31.97     1:06.43(34.46)    1:42.79(36.36)    2:18.50(35.71)

Men 45-49 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Boshoff, Nick                  48   LVM      35.90       35.62    5.00

Men 45-49 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Boshoff, Nick                  48   LVM      34.22       34.71    7.00
---  Ledger, William D              47   LVM      36.00          DQ        

Men 45-49 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Boshoff, Nick                  48   LVM    1:18.15     1:18.12    9.00
                36.46     1:18.12(41.66)

Men 45-49 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Boshoff, Nick                  48   LVM    2:54.39     2:55.81    9.00
                38.88                     2:10.15(1:31.27)    2:55.81(45.66)

Men 50-54 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Ledger, Clark D                51   LVM      27.88       27.83    4.00

Men 50-54 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ledger, Clark D                51   LVM    1:02.29     1:01.11    9.00
                29.25     1:01.11(31.86)

Men 50-54 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Ledger, Clark D                51   LVM    2:17.04     2:16.69    7.00
                31.95     1:06.39(34.44)    1:42.29(35.90)    2:16.69(34.40)

Men 50-54 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ledger, Clark D                51   LVM      35.25       35.18    9.00

Men 50-54 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Ledger, Clark D                51   LVM      29.49          DQ        

Men 55-59 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jaffee, Laurence T             56   LVM    1:12.00     1:04.57    9.00
                31.31     1:04.57(33.26)

Men 55-59 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Jaffee, Laurence T             56   LVM    2:32.00     2:20.48    7.00
                34.02     1:10.51(36.49)    1:45.89(35.38)    2:20.48(34.59)

Men 55-59 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jaffee, Laurence T             56   LVM    3:15.00     2:59.08    9.00
                41.67     1:27.33(45.66)    2:13.96(46.63)    2:59.08(45.12)

Men 55-59 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Jaffee, Laurence T             56   LVM      35.00       31.29    7.00

Men 55-59 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Jaffee, Laurence T             56   LVM    1:18.00     1:10.86    7.00
                33.40     1:10.86(37.46)

Men 55-59 200 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jaffee, Laurence T             56   LVM    3:00.00     2:41.86    9.00
                34.66     1:14.84(40.18)    1:57.53(42.69)    2:41.86(44.33)

Men 55-59 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Jaffee, Laurence T             56   LVM    2:55.00     2:38.02    7.00
                33.11     1:15.57(42.46)    2:02.52(46.95)    2:38.02(35.50)

Men 65-69 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Fulljames, Rick C              65   LVM    1:20.90     1:22.62    6.00
                39.56     1:22.62(43.06)

Men 65-69 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Fulljames, Rick C              65   LVM    2:55.00     3:01.14    6.00
                41.25     1:27.71(46.46)    2:15.68(47.97)    3:01.14(45.46)

Men 65-69 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Fulljames, Rick C              65   LVM    6:10.90     6:14.50    7.00
                42.69     1:29.10(46.41)    2:17.01(47.91)    3:04.00(46.99)
        3:51.97(47.97)    4:39.65(47.68)    5:28.02(48.37)    6:14.50(46.48)

Men 65-69 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Fulljames, Rick C              65   LVM   13:20.00    13:13.05    6.00
                44.90     1:34.88(49.98)    2:25.80(50.92)    3:16.13(50.33)
        4:06.78(50.65)    4:56.94(50.16)    5:47.16(50.22)    6:37.65(50.49)
        7:27.49(49.84)    8:17.09(49.60)    9:06.40(49.31)    9:56.64(50.24)
       10:46.10(49.46)   11:36.31(50.21)   12:25.15(48.84)   13:13.05(47.90)

Men 65-69 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Fulljames, Rick C              65   LVM      47.00       47.91    6.00

Men 65-69 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Fulljames, Rick C              65   LVM    1:59.86     1:45.14    6.00
                49.25     1:45.14(55.89)

Men 65-69 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Fulljames, Rick C              65   LVM    3:55.00     3:51.04    6.00
                53.36   1:53.47(1:00.11)    2:53.18(59.71)    3:51.04(57.86)


Relay Results [Women | Men]

Women 200-239 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  LVM "A"                                    4:00.00     2:20.86   18.00
     1) Saul-Zachau, Joanne F58          2) Barry, Robin B F49               
     3) Goldsmith, Dara F50              4) Ashworth, Michelle P F53         

Women 200-239 800 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  LVM "A"                                   16:00.00    12:47.91   14.00
     1) Barry, Robin B F49               
     2) Duggan, Terese E F60             
     3) Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana B F56 
     4) Ashworth, Michelle P F53         

Women 200-239 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  LVM "A"                                    4:00.00     2:49.30   18.00
     1) Goldsmith, Dara F50              2) Barry, Robin B F49               
     3) Saul-Zachau, Joanne F58          4) Ashworth, Michelle P F53         

Women 200-239 400 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  LVM "A"                                    8:30.00     6:22.10   18.00
     1) Goldsmith, Dara F50              2) Saul-Zachau, Joanne F58          
     3) Barry, Robin B F49               4) Ashworth, Michelle P F53         

Men 200-239 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  LVM "A"                                    3:00.00     1:52.57   14.00
     1) Boshoff, Nick M48                2) Jaffee, Laurence T M56           
     3) Ledger, Clark D M51              4) Ledger, William D M47            

Men 200-239 800 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  LVM "A"                                   14:00.00     9:28.36   18.00
     1) Ledger, Clark D M51              
     2) Boshoff, Nick M48                
     3) Ledger, William D M47            
     4) Jaffee, Laurence T M56           

Men 200-239 400 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  LVM "A"                                    8:00.00     5:05.55   18.00
     1) Jaffee, Laurence T M56           2) Boshoff, Nick M48                
     3) Ledger, Clark D M51              4) Ledger, William D M47            

Mixed 200-239 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  LVM "A"                                    4:00.00     2:29.45   18.00
     1) Fulljames, Rick C M65            2) Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana B F56 
     3) Duggan, Terese E F60             4) Jaffee, Alec A M22               
  3  LVM "B"                                    4:30.00     2:05.84   12.00
     1) Boshoff, Nick M48                2) Barry, Robin B F49               
     3) Ashworth, Michelle P F53         4) Jaffee, Laurence T M56           
  4  LVM "A"                                    4:00.00     2:12.94   10.00
     1) Ledger, William D M47            2) Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana B F56 
     3) Duggan, Terese E F60             4) Ledger, Clark D M51              

Mixed 200-239 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  LVM "A"                                    4:00.00     2:27.63   12.00
     1) Ashworth, Michelle P F53         2) Boshoff, Nick M48                
     3) Jaffee, Laurence T M56           4) Barry, Robin B F49               
  6  LVM "B"                                    5:59.00     2:54.90    6.00
     1) Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana B F56 2) Fulljames, Rick C M65            
     3) Ledger, Clark D M51              4) Duggan, Terese E F60             

Mixed 200-239 400 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  LVM "B"                                    8:00.00     6:35.33   18.00
     1) Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana B F56 2) Fulljames, Rick C M65            
     3) Jaffee, Alec A M22               4) Duggan, Terese E F60             


Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #59Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #25
Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #58
Sponsor #14Sponsor #61Sponsor #56Sponsor #62Sponsor #60Sponsor #43Sponsor #20