USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from 2019 GRIN Short Course State Championship


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 18-24 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Meyer, Molly K                 24  INDY      13.00       11.98   11.00

Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Meyer, Molly K                 24  INDY      26.00       25.33   11.00

Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Meyer, Molly K                 24  INDY      56.93       56.02   11.00
                26.70       56.02(29.32)

Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Meyer, Molly K                 24  INDY   11:30.00    11:42.37   11.00
                31.26     1:06.11(34.85)    1:41.41(35.30)    2:16.46(35.05)
        2:51.74(35.28)    3:27.06(35.32)    4:02.34(35.28)    4:37.70(35.36)
        5:12.85(35.15)    5:48.09(35.24)    6:23.27(35.18)    6:58.54(35.27)
        7:34.26(35.72)    8:09.89(35.63)    8:45.15(35.26)    9:20.65(35.50)
        9:56.02(35.37)   10:32.11(36.09)   11:08.37(36.26)   11:42.37(34.00)

Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Meyer, Molly K                 24  INDY   20:34.24    19:59.20   11.00
                30.88     1:05.43(34.55)    1:40.59(35.16)    2:15.86(35.27)
        2:51.20(35.34)    3:26.33(35.13)    4:01.80(35.47)    4:37.64(35.84)
        5:13.30(35.66)    5:49.06(35.76)    6:24.55(35.49)    7:00.41(35.86)
        7:37.06(36.65)    8:13.68(36.62)    8:50.81(37.13)    9:27.64(36.83)
       10:05.28(37.64)   10:42.72(37.44)   11:20.24(37.52)   11:57.05(36.81)
       12:34.56(37.51)   13:12.26(37.70)   13:49.92(37.66)   14:27.35(37.43)
       15:05.41(38.06)   15:42.73(37.32)   16:19.80(37.07)   16:57.46(37.66)
       17:35.61(38.15)   18:13.07(37.46)   18:49.99(36.92)   19:25.38(35.39)
       19:59.20(33.82)

Women 18-24 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Meyer, Molly K                 24  INDY      14.00       13.61   11.00

Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Meyer, Molly K                 24  INDY    2:15.00     2:13.59   11.00
                32.18     1:06.48(34.30)    1:40.01(33.53)    2:13.59(33.58)

Women 18-24 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Meyer, Molly K                 24  INDY      15.00       14.54   11.00

Women 18-24 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Meyer, Molly K                 24  INDY      14.00       12.31   11.00

Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Meyer, Molly K                 24  INDY    1:03.00     1:00.42   11.00
                28.50     1:00.42(31.92)

Women 18-24 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Meyer, Molly K                 24  INDY    1:05.00     1:02.36   11.00
                28.53     1:02.36(33.83)

Women 18-24 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Meyer, Molly K                 24  INDY    2:24.76     2:19.98   11.00
                29.32     1:06.16(36.84)    1:48.55(42.39)    2:19.98(31.43)

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Long, Stephanie                28  INDY      26.94       27.52   11.00

Women 25-29 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Long, Stephanie                28  INDY      19.00       17.38    9.00

Women 25-29 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Long, Stephanie                28  INDY      15.00       13.57   11.00

Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Long, Stephanie                28  INDY    1:11.00     1:09.19   11.00
                32.92     1:09.19(36.27)

Women 25-29 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Long, Stephanie                28  INDY    1:11.78     1:10.46    9.00
                32.58     1:10.46(37.88)

Women 40-44 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Bearden, Marcy D               40  INDY      14.94       14.46    9.00

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Bearden, Marcy D               40  INDY      31.27       30.72    7.00

Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bearden, Marcy D               40  INDY    1:11.33     1:06.69   11.00
                32.05     1:06.69(34.64)

Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bearden, Marcy D               40  INDY    2:27.20     2:23.78   11.00
                33.57     1:10.17(36.60)    1:47.84(37.67)    2:23.78(35.94)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Trager Bohley, Kimberly D      45  INDY      24.89       25.43   11.00
  2  Marvin, Linda L                45  INDY      30.00       29.28    9.00

Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Marvin, Linda L                45  INDY    2:30.00     2:24.11   11.00
                33.25     1:09.59(36.34)    1:47.29(37.70)    2:24.11(36.82)

Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Marvin, Linda L                45  INDY    7:00.00     6:42.64   11.00
                36.54     1:17.17(40.63)    1:57.48(40.31)    2:39.64(42.16)
        3:19.85(40.21)    4:00.95(41.10)    4:42.54(41.59)    5:23.58(41.04)
        6:04.34(40.76)    6:42.64(38.30)

Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Marvin, Linda L                45  INDY   14:00.00    13:39.67   11.00
                36.83     1:17.92(41.09)    1:59.70(41.78)    2:40.98(41.28)
        3:21.98(41.00)    4:02.99(41.01)    4:44.49(41.50)    5:25.63(41.14)
        6:06.91(41.28)    6:48.81(41.90)    7:30.32(41.51)    8:11.54(41.22)
        8:53.23(41.69)    9:35.67(42.44)   10:17.32(41.65)   10:58.31(40.99)
       11:39.29(40.98)   12:20.05(40.76)   13:00.66(40.61)   13:39.67(39.01)

Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Marvin, Linda L                45  INDY   24:00.00    22:31.71   11.00
                36.31     1:15.92(39.61)    1:56.73(40.81)    2:38.11(41.38)
        3:19.56(41.45)    4:00.34(40.78)    4:41.59(41.25)    5:22.05(40.46)
        6:02.72(40.67)    6:44.15(41.43)    7:25.39(41.24)    8:07.12(41.73)
        8:48.62(41.50)    9:30.23(41.61)   10:11.25(41.02)   10:52.53(41.28)
       11:34.25(41.72)   12:15.39(41.14)   12:57.18(41.79)   13:38.70(41.52)
       14:20.02(41.32)   15:01.50(41.48)   15:42.36(40.86)   16:24.70(42.34)
       17:06.10(41.40)   17:47.10(41.00)   18:28.59(41.49)   19:09.75(41.16)
       19:51.46(41.71)   20:32.58(41.12)   21:13.20(40.62)   21:53.48(40.28)
       22:31.71(38.23)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Marvin, Linda L                45  INDY    3:00.00     2:55.65   11.00
                43.80     1:28.65(44.85)    2:12.77(44.12)    2:55.65(42.88)

Women 45-49 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Trager Bohley, Kimberly D      45  INDY      17.00       15.06   11.00

Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Trager Bohley, Kimberly D      45  INDY      33.15       34.46   11.00

Women 45-49 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Trager Bohley, Kimberly D      45  INDY      14.00       12.82   11.00

Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Marvin, Linda L                45  INDY    1:20.00     1:20.12   11.00
                37.20     1:20.12(42.92)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Marvin, Linda L                45  INDY    3:00.00     2:58.75   11.00
                39.78     1:24.60(44.82)    2:11.58(46.98)    2:58.75(47.17)

Women 45-49 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Trager Bohley, Kimberly D      45  INDY    1:04.00     1:04.71   11.00
                29.85     1:04.71(34.86)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Marvin, Linda L                45  INDY    3:00.00     2:53.82   11.00
                38.12     1:25.41(47.29)    2:15.18(49.77)    2:53.82(38.64)

Women 45-49 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Marvin, Linda L                45  INDY    6:00.00     6:10.42   11.00
                39.19     1:24.18(44.99)    2:14.26(50.08)    3:02.48(48.22)
        3:53.86(51.38)    4:47.22(53.36)    5:29.91(42.69)    6:10.42(40.51)

Women 50-54 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stutsman, Rachel               52  INDY      13.01       12.77   11.00

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stutsman, Rachel               52  INDY      26.98       27.51   11.00

Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stutsman, Rachel               52  INDY      59.95       59.99   11.00
                28.58       59.99(31.41)

Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Stutsman, Rachel               52  INDY    2:14.60     2:13.21    9.00
                30.59     1:04.28(33.69)    1:38.93(34.65)    2:13.21(34.28)

Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Stutsman, Rachel               52  INDY    6:21.96     6:07.67    9.00
                32.76     1:09.10(36.34)    1:46.42(37.32)    2:23.56(37.14)
        3:00.91(37.35)    3:38.40(37.49)    4:16.31(37.91)    4:54.20(37.89)
        5:32.04(37.84)    6:07.67(35.63)

Women 50-54 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Shuck, Susie                   53  INDY      16.50       15.90   11.00

Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Shuck, Susie                   53  INDY    2:35.00     2:30.15   11.00
                34.75     1:12.54(37.79)    1:51.54(39.00)    2:30.15(38.61)

Women 50-54 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Stutsman, Rachel               52  INDY      13.66       14.22    9.00
  3  Shuck, Susie                   53  INDY      14.25       14.23    8.00

Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Stutsman, Rachel               52  INDY      32.61       31.80    9.00

Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Shuck, Susie                   53  INDY    1:08.00     1:08.19   11.00
                31.73     1:08.19(36.46)
  3  Stutsman, Rachel               52  INDY    1:14.83     1:11.68    8.00
                33.91     1:11.68(37.77)

Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Shuck, Susie                   53  INDY    2:35.00     2:31.32    9.00
                34.03     1:11.74(37.71)    1:51.05(39.31)    2:31.32(40.27)

Women 50-54 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Shuck, Susie                   53  INDY    5:40.00     5:19.18   11.00
                33.84     1:12.00(38.16)    1:52.26(40.26)    2:33.04(40.78)
        3:20.86(47.82)    4:08.18(47.32)    4:43.92(35.74)    5:19.18(35.26)

Women 55-59 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Powers, Dianne                 57  INDY      16.00          NS        

Women 55-59 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Powers, Dianne                 57  INDY      20.00          NS        

Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Powers, Dianne                 57  INDY      41.50          NS        

Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Powers, Dianne                 57  INDY    3:05.50          NS        

Women 60-64 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Romberg, Valerie R             63  INDY      15.97       16.06    9.00

Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M         61  INDY      31.50       31.48    9.00
  3  Romberg, Valerie R             63  INDY      34.41       35.99    8.00

Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M         61  INDY    2:30.72     2:34.41    9.00
                34.83     1:15.08(40.25)    1:55.35(40.27)    2:34.41(39.06)

Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M         61  INDY    6:41.48     6:52.21    9.00
                37.27     1:18.91(41.64)    1:59.98(41.07)    2:41.39(41.41)
        3:23.27(41.88)    4:05.42(42.15)    4:47.27(41.85)    5:29.44(42.17)
        6:11.52(42.08)    6:52.21(40.69)
  3  Romberg, Valerie R             63  INDY    8:35.00     7:51.66    8.00
                40.75     1:27.40(46.65)    2:15.66(48.26)    3:04.49(48.83)
        3:52.66(48.17)    4:40.77(48.11)    5:29.22(48.45)    6:17.45(48.23)
        7:05.53(48.08)    7:51.66(46.13)

Women 60-64 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Romberg, Valerie R             63  INDY      20.00       20.36    9.00

Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Romberg, Valerie R             63  INDY      43.00       43.60    9.00

Women 60-64 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Romberg, Valerie R             63  INDY      20.34       20.77   11.00

Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Romberg, Valerie R             63  INDY      45.14       46.52   11.00

Women 60-64 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Romberg, Valerie R             63  INDY      17.36       18.27   11.00

Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M         61  INDY      35.32       36.55   11.00
  2  Romberg, Valerie R             63  INDY      40.09       42.91    9.00

Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M         61  INDY    1:25.00     1:25.16   11.00
                39.13     1:25.16(46.03)

Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M         61  INDY    3:35.00     3:36.56   11.00
                43.55     1:39.36(55.81)    2:38.73(59.37)    3:36.56(57.83)

Women 60-64 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Romberg, Valerie R             63  INDY    1:25.69     1:27.36    9.00
                41.52     1:27.36(45.84)

Women 60-64 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Romberg, Valerie R             63  INDY    3:12.19     3:22.08   11.00
                44.12     1:38.78(54.66)    2:35.97(57.19)    3:22.08(46.11)

Women 60-64 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M         61  INDY    6:25.82     6:36.20   11.00
                42.03     1:29.53(47.50)    2:27.97(58.44)    3:25.24(57.27)
        4:17.08(51.84)    5:10.90(53.82)    5:54.15(43.25)    6:36.20(42.05)

Women 65-69 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Adelson, Lori                  65  INDY      19.86       22.30   11.00
---  Brinson, Wendy A               66  INDY      19.00          NS        

Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Adelson, Lori                  65  INDY      46.85       49.76    9.00

Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Adelson, Lori                  65  INDY    1:44.37     1:53.03   11.00
                 0.00   1:53.03(1:53.03)

Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Adelson, Lori                  65  INDY         NT     9:30.85   11.00
                53.85     1:53.45(59.60)    2:53.38(59.93)    3:50.51(57.13)
        4:47.92(57.41)    5:46.46(58.54)    6:43.31(56.85)    7:40.70(57.39)
        8:36.92(56.22)    9:30.85(53.93)

Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Adelson, Lori                  65  INDY         NT    19:09.64   11.00
                49.66     1:47.52(57.86)  2:48.45(1:00.93)  3:49.51(1:01.06)
        4:48.68(59.17)    5:46.83(58.15)    6:45.28(58.45)    7:43.89(58.61)
        8:42.66(58.77)    9:41.35(58.69)   10:39.80(58.45)   11:37.30(57.50)
       12:33.71(56.41)   13:30.26(56.55)   14:29.04(58.78)   15:25.13(56.09)
       16:23.60(58.47)   17:21.24(57.64)   18:16.39(55.15)   19:09.64(53.25)

Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Adelson, Lori                  65  INDY         NT    32:20.54   11.00
                51.26   1:53.13(1:01.87)  2:54.86(1:01.73)    3:54.47(59.61)
      4:54.53(1:00.06)    5:51.60(57.07)    6:49.45(57.85)  7:53.96(1:04.51)
        8:52.85(58.89)    9:50.83(57.98)   10:48.57(57.74)   11:47.02(58.45)
       12:45.55(58.53)   13:43.34(57.79)   14:41.72(58.38)   15:40.49(58.77)
       16:39.83(59.34)   17:38.52(58.69)   18:36.81(58.29)   19:35.74(58.93)
       20:35.01(59.27)   21:33.87(58.86)   22:31.49(57.62)   23:30.52(59.03)
       24:29.52(59.00)   25:29.12(59.60)   26:27.71(58.59)   27:26.46(58.75)
     28:27.02(1:00.56)   29:25.78(58.76) 30:26.17(1:00.39)   31:25.36(59.19)
       32:20.54(55.18)

Women 65-69 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Adelson, Lori                  65  INDY      29.39       26.61   11.00

Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Adelson, Lori                  65  INDY         NT       59.27   11.00

Women 65-69 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brinson, Wendy A               66  INDY      22.00       20.08   11.00
  2  Adelson, Lori                  65  INDY         NT       25.83    9.00

Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brinson, Wendy A               66  INDY      44.56       44.39   11.00
  2  Adelson, Lori                  65  INDY         NT       55.79    9.00

Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Brinson, Wendy A               66  INDY    1:40.51          NS        

Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brinson, Wendy A               66  INDY    3:31.36     3:32.40   11.00
                47.85     1:42.92(55.07)    2:38.11(55.19)    3:32.40(54.29)

Women 65-69 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Adelson, Lori                  65  INDY         NT       28.94   11.00

Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Brinson, Wendy A               66  INDY      44.00          NS        

Women 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brinson, Wendy A               66  INDY    1:32.57     1:30.07   11.00
                43.78     1:30.07(46.29)

Women 70-74 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Pollard, Susan R               74  INDY      23.70       24.14    9.00

Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Pollard, Susan R               74  INDY      52.30       55.48    9.00
  3  Cosper, Sue                    70  INDY      56.50       56.98    8.00
  4  Hall, Carol A                  71  INDY    1:20.00     1:09.38    7.00

Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Cosper, Sue                    70  INDY    4:23.01     4:31.26   11.00
              1:01.24   2:12.55(1:11.31)  3:23.86(1:11.31)  4:31.26(1:07.40)

Women 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Cosper, Sue                    70  INDY   37:44.33    38:10.29   11.00
              1:00.85   2:12.94(1:12.09)  3:23.68(1:10.74)  4:33.67(1:09.99)
      5:43.76(1:10.09)  6:53.88(1:10.12)  8:04.35(1:10.47)  9:14.26(1:09.91)
     10:23.71(1:09.45) 11:35.06(1:11.35) 12:43.95(1:08.89) 13:55.10(1:11.15)
     15:04.63(1:09.53) 16:14.57(1:09.94) 17:25.20(1:10.63) 18:35.61(1:10.41)
     19:44.46(1:08.85) 20:55.19(1:10.73) 22:06.73(1:11.54) 23:18.07(1:11.34)
     24:27.74(1:09.67) 25:38.06(1:10.32) 26:49.00(1:10.94) 27:57.04(1:08.04)
     29:07.46(1:10.42) 30:16.73(1:09.27) 31:24.23(1:07.50) 32:34.35(1:10.12)
     33:41.64(1:07.29) 34:49.24(1:07.60) 35:56.03(1:06.79) 37:05.41(1:09.38)
     38:10.29(1:04.88)

Women 70-74 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Pollard, Susan R               74  INDY      33.70       30.89    9.00

Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Pollard, Susan R               74  INDY    1:09.70     1:08.78    9.00

Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hall, Carol A                  71  INDY    3:00.00     2:59.70    9.00
              1:25.33   2:59.70(1:34.37)

Women 70-74 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hall, Carol A                  71  INDY      30.00       31.03    9.00
  3  Pollard, Susan R               74  INDY      33.50       33.49    8.00
  4  Cosper, Sue                    70  INDY      32.80       33.62    7.00

Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Pollard, Susan R               74  INDY    1:08.02     1:11.93    9.00
  3  Cosper, Sue                    70  INDY    1:09.66     1:15.52    8.00

Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Cosper, Sue                    70  INDY    5:15.47     5:23.51   11.00
              1:17.17   2:40.51(1:23.34)  4:02.58(1:22.07)  5:23.51(1:20.93)

Women 70-74 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hall, Carol A                  71  INDY      30.00       40.82    9.00

Women 70-74 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hall, Carol A                  71  INDY    2:30.00     2:46.61    9.00
              1:25.94   2:46.61(1:20.67)


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 18-24 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Day, Daniel                    23  INDY         NT       11.81    9.00

Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Day, Daniel                    23  INDY      26.24       25.55    9.00

Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Day, Daniel                    23  INDY      58.33       57.64    9.00
                27.27       57.64(30.37)

Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Day, Daniel                    23  INDY    6:20.00     5:51.45   11.00
                28.78     1:02.00(33.22)    1:37.73(35.73)    2:13.93(36.20)
        2:50.08(36.15)    3:27.20(37.12)    4:04.09(36.89)    4:40.22(36.13)
        5:16.97(36.75)    5:51.45(34.48)

Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Day, Daniel                    23  INDY         NT    12:11.56   11.00
                31.33     1:06.22(34.89)    1:42.31(36.09)    2:19.52(37.21)
        2:56.78(37.26)    3:34.20(37.42)    4:11.64(37.44)    4:49.26(37.62)
        5:26.55(37.29)    6:03.93(37.38)    6:41.20(37.27)    7:18.58(37.38)
        7:56.08(37.50)    8:33.55(37.47)    9:11.40(37.85)    9:49.08(37.68)
       10:25.06(35.98)   11:01.31(36.25)   11:37.41(36.10)   12:11.56(34.15)

Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Day, Daniel                    23  INDY   22:00.00    20:20.83   11.00
                31.82     1:07.44(35.62)    1:43.83(36.39)    2:21.35(37.52)
        2:58.99(37.64)    3:36.57(37.58)    4:14.56(37.99)    4:52.08(37.52)
        5:29.61(37.53)    6:06.88(37.27)    6:44.65(37.77)    7:22.34(37.69)
        8:00.07(37.73)    8:38.14(38.07)    9:15.33(37.19)    9:52.86(37.53)
       10:30.30(37.44)   11:08.38(38.08)   11:46.30(37.92)   12:23.87(37.57)
       13:01.01(37.14)   13:37.31(36.30)   14:14.52(37.21)   14:50.97(36.45)
       15:27.74(36.77)   16:04.28(36.54)   16:42.32(38.04)   17:19.30(36.98)
       17:56.99(37.69)   18:34.30(37.31)   19:11.30(37.00)   19:46.85(35.55)
       20:20.83(33.98)

Men 18-24 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Day, Daniel                    23  INDY         NT       15.44   11.00

Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Day, Daniel                    23  INDY      34.83       33.44    8.00

Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Day, Daniel                    23  INDY    2:41.04     2:41.99   11.00
                35.33     1:16.63(41.30)    1:59.80(43.17)    2:41.99(42.19)

Men 18-24 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Day, Daniel                    23  INDY         NT       12.91   11.00

Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Day, Daniel                    23  INDY         NT       33.54    8.00

Men 18-24 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Day, Daniel                    23  INDY    1:20.00     1:05.62    9.00
                30.01     1:05.62(35.61)

Men 25-29 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  DeBrota, Anthony               29  INDY      15.01       12.63   11.00

Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  DeBrota, Anthony               29  INDY      59.95          NS        

Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  DeBrota, Anthony               29  INDY    2:40.58     2:14.27   11.00
                30.59     1:04.62(34.03)    1:39.87(35.25)    2:14.27(34.40)

Men 25-29 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  DeBrota, Anthony               29  INDY      13.35       10.85   11.00

Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  DeBrota, Anthony               29  INDY      25.63          NS        

Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  DeBrota, Anthony               29  INDY      53.53       54.02   11.00
                25.03       54.02(28.99)

Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  DeBrota, Anthony               29  INDY    2:30.00          NS        

Men 25-29 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  DeBrota, Anthony               29  INDY      54.59       54.21   11.00
                25.57       54.21(28.64)

Men 25-29 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  DeBrota, Anthony               29  INDY    1:59.21          NS        

Men 25-29 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  DeBrota, Anthony               29  INDY    4:45.00     4:24.40   11.00
                27.18       58.00(30.82)    1:33.03(35.03)    2:08.52(35.49)
        2:45.74(37.22)    3:24.20(38.46)    3:55.66(31.46)    4:24.40(28.74)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Forst, Jeremy S                41  INDY      33.49       33.65    8.00

Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Forst, Jeremy S                41  INDY    1:12.90     1:15.93    9.00
                36.08     1:15.93(39.85)

Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Forst, Jeremy S                41  INDY    2:38.89     2:44.59   11.00
                36.75     1:18.55(41.80)    2:01.71(43.16)    2:44.59(42.88)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Forst, Jeremy S                41  INDY      28.75       28.88    6.00

Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Forst, Jeremy S                41  INDY    1:06.68     1:07.10   11.00
                31.92     1:07.10(35.18)

Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Forst, Jeremy S                41  INDY    2:31.13     2:41.32   11.00
                35.94     1:17.38(41.44)    2:00.56(43.18)    2:41.32(40.76)

Men 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Forst, Jeremy S                41  INDY    1:06.28     1:07.88    9.00
                32.07     1:07.88(35.81)

Men 40-44 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Forst, Jeremy S                41  INDY    2:30.45     2:29.23   11.00
                34.29     1:11.83(37.54)    1:55.48(43.65)    2:29.23(33.75)

Men 40-44 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Forst, Jeremy S                41  INDY    5:18.32     5:19.89   11.00
                34.31     1:15.92(41.61)    1:59.55(43.63)    2:42.08(42.53)
        3:26.61(44.53)    4:12.12(45.51)    4:46.68(34.56)    5:19.89(33.21)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Uppfalt, Stephen               48  INDY      28.56       29.87    8.00

Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Uppfalt, Stephen               48  INDY    1:03.08     1:06.55    7.00
                31.95     1:06.55(34.60)

Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Koch, Joe                      47  INDY    2:10.00     2:07.90    9.00
                28.88     1:00.46(31.58)    1:35.86(35.40)    2:07.90(32.04)
  3  Uppfalt, Stephen               48  INDY    2:30.00     2:24.90    8.00
                33.25     1:09.60(36.35)    1:47.20(37.60)    2:24.90(37.70)

Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Koch, Joe                      47  INDY    6:10.00     5:34.53   11.00
                30.08     1:02.60(32.52)    1:36.14(33.54)    2:10.72(34.58)
        2:45.12(34.40)    3:19.42(34.30)    3:53.90(34.48)    4:28.16(34.26)
        5:02.51(34.35)    5:34.53(32.02)

Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Koch, Joe                      47  INDY   12:30.01    11:29.01   11.00
                31.16     1:04.93(33.77)    1:39.42(34.49)    2:14.39(34.97)
        2:49.42(35.03)    3:24.44(35.02)    3:59.45(35.01)    4:34.55(35.10)
        5:09.79(35.24)    5:44.51(34.72)    6:19.34(34.83)    6:54.38(35.04)
        7:29.27(34.89)    8:04.17(34.90)    8:38.76(34.59)    9:13.34(34.58)
        9:47.99(34.65)   10:22.50(34.51)   10:56.71(34.21)   11:29.01(32.30)

Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Koch, Joe                      47  INDY   22:00.01    19:14.96   11.00
                32.04     1:07.16(35.12)    1:42.54(35.38)    2:18.06(35.52)
        2:53.64(35.58)    3:29.12(35.48)    4:04.42(35.30)    4:40.01(35.59)
        5:15.81(35.80)    5:50.88(35.07)    6:26.37(35.49)    7:01.43(35.06)
        7:36.64(35.21)    8:11.92(35.28)    8:47.33(35.41)    9:22.52(35.19)
        9:57.65(35.13)   10:32.50(34.85)   11:07.59(35.09)   11:42.44(34.85)
       12:17.46(35.02)   12:52.75(35.29)   13:27.89(35.14)   14:02.93(35.04)
       14:37.81(34.88)   15:12.93(35.12)   15:48.03(35.10)   16:23.29(35.26)
       16:58.28(34.99)   17:33.24(34.96)   18:08.15(34.91)   18:42.85(34.70)
       19:14.96(32.11)

Men 45-49 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hartsock, Steve J              45  INDY      13.50       13.71   11.00
  2  Uppfalt, Stephen               48  INDY      18.00       17.34    9.00

Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hartsock, Steve J              45  INDY      28.22       28.31   11.00
  3  Uppfalt, Stephen               48  INDY      38.00       36.73    8.00

Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Uppfalt, Stephen               48  INDY    2:55.00     2:48.46    9.00
                39.19     1:21.02(41.83)    2:05.17(44.15)    2:48.46(43.29)

Men 45-49 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Uppfalt, Stephen               48  INDY      18.00       17.48    9.00

Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Uppfalt, Stephen               48  INDY      37.02       38.68    7.00

Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Uppfalt, Stephen               48  INDY    1:21.48     1:23.07    9.00
                40.03     1:23.07(43.04)

Men 45-49 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Koch, Joe                      47  INDY      15.01       12.77   11.00

Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hartsock, Steve J              45  INDY      27.32       27.66   11.00
  2  Koch, Joe                      47  INDY      31.51       28.45    9.00

Men 45-49 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Uppfalt, Stephen               48  INDY    1:13.65     1:15.97    8.00
                36.51     1:15.97(39.46)

Men 55-59 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Cummings, Brian A              59  INDY      13.00       12.39    8.00

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Cummings, Brian A              59  INDY      26.00       26.60    9.00

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Cummings, Brian A              59  INDY      58.00     1:00.56    8.00
                29.00     1:00.56(31.56)

Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Cummings, Brian A              59  INDY    6:20.00     6:07.16    9.00
                32.39     1:08.74(36.35)    1:45.32(36.58)    2:22.48(37.16)
        2:59.60(37.12)    3:36.54(36.94)    4:14.26(37.72)    4:51.97(37.71)
        5:30.03(38.06)    6:07.16(37.13)

Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Cummings, Brian A              59  INDY   12:30.00    12:28.63   11.00
                34.60     1:12.66(38.06)    1:50.87(38.21)    2:29.12(38.25)
        3:07.61(38.49)    3:45.39(37.78)    4:23.94(38.55)    5:02.11(38.17)
        5:40.01(37.90)    6:17.81(37.80)    6:55.33(37.52)    7:32.80(37.47)
        8:10.33(37.53)    8:47.56(37.23)    9:24.94(37.38)   10:02.19(37.25)
       10:39.46(37.27)   11:16.38(36.92)   11:52.91(36.53)   12:28.63(35.72)

Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Cummings, Brian A              59  INDY   21:00.00    20:43.19   11.00
                35.85     1:13.49(37.64)    1:51.47(37.98)    2:29.62(38.15)
        3:07.91(38.29)    3:45.84(37.93)    4:23.57(37.73)    5:01.21(37.64)
        5:38.70(37.49)    6:16.31(37.61)    6:53.70(37.39)    7:31.31(37.61)
        8:08.40(37.09)    8:46.03(37.63)    9:23.10(37.07)   10:00.38(37.28)
       10:37.48(37.10)   11:15.47(37.99)   11:52.92(37.45)   12:30.75(37.83)
       13:08.00(37.25)   13:45.55(37.55)   14:23.40(37.85)   15:01.26(37.86)
       15:38.96(37.70)   16:16.81(37.85)   16:54.72(37.91)   17:32.63(37.91)
       18:10.99(38.36)   18:49.44(38.45)   19:28.00(38.56)   20:06.40(38.40)
       20:43.19(36.79)

Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Weiss, John M                  57  INDY    1:17.96     1:18.39    9.00
                38.61     1:18.39(39.78)

Men 55-59 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Weiss, John M                  57  INDY      17.05       16.73   11.00
  2  Cummings, Brian A              59  INDY      18.00       16.81    9.00

Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Weiss, John M                  57  INDY      37.31       37.42   11.00

Men 55-59 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Cummings, Brian A              59  INDY      13.00       12.71   11.00

Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Cummings, Brian A              59  INDY      28.00       28.19   11.00

Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Cummings, Brian A              59  INDY    1:03.00     1:07.35   11.00
                31.96     1:07.35(35.39)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Cummings, Brian A              59  INDY    2:30.00     2:44.95   11.00
                35.50     1:18.45(42.95)    2:04.16(45.71)    2:44.95(40.79)

Men 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Weiss, John M                  57  INDY    1:13.00     1:13.81    9.00
                35.02     1:13.81(38.79)

Men 60-64 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Keller, Curt D                 60  INDY      14.50       13.62    7.00

Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Long, Christopher D            60  INDY      29.20       29.74    7.00
  5  Keller, Curt D                 60  INDY      29.70       30.58    6.00

Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Keller, Curt D                 60  INDY      39.90       42.50    9.00

Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Long, Christopher D            60  INDY      38.36       37.34    9.00

Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Long, Christopher D            60  INDY    3:20.81     3:15.75    9.00
                45.13     1:35.69(50.56)    2:25.33(49.64)    3:15.75(50.42)

Men 60-64 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Keller, Curt D                 60  INDY      14.80       15.38    6.00

Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Keller, Curt D                 60  INDY      31.80       34.05    8.00

Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Long, Christopher D            60  INDY    1:25.00     1:23.32    9.00
                41.36     1:23.32(41.96)
  4  Keller, Curt D                 60  INDY    1:28.80     1:30.78    7.00
                40.85     1:30.78(49.93)

Men 60-64 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Long, Christopher D            60  INDY    1:17.08     1:16.07    7.00
                36.05     1:16.07(40.02)

Men 80-84 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Goldstein, Mel E               80  INDY      18.00       16.31   11.00
---  Mennen, Marty A                82  INDY      17.00          NS        

Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Goldstein, Mel E               80  INDY      40.00       36.47   11.00
---  Mennen, Marty A                82  INDY      34.00          NS        

Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Mennen, Marty A                82  INDY    2:45.00          NS        

Men 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Mennen, Marty A                82  INDY   28:00.00          NS        

Men 80-84 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Mennen, Marty A                82  INDY      17.10          NS        

Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Goldstein, Mel E               80  INDY      43.00       41.64   11.00
---  Mennen, Marty A                82  INDY      38.00          NS        

Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Goldstein, Mel E               80  INDY    1:43.00     1:40.35   11.00
                48.95     1:40.35(51.40)
---  Mennen, Marty A                82  INDY    1:22.00          NS        

Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Mennen, Marty A                82  INDY    3:15.00          NS        

Men 80-84 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Goldstein, Mel E               80  INDY      28.00       23.17   11.00
---  Mennen, Marty A                82  INDY      24.00          NS        

Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Mennen, Marty A                82  INDY      49.00          NS        

Men 80-84 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Goldstein, Mel E               80  INDY      22.00       18.67   11.00

Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Goldstein, Mel E               80  INDY      53.00       46.61   11.00

Men 80-84 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Goldstein, Mel E               80  INDY    1:42.00     1:43.67   11.00
                48.66     1:43.67(55.01)


Relay Results [Women | Men]

Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  INDY "A"                                        NT     2:33.33   22.00
     1) Long, Stephanie F28              2) Meyer, Molly K F24               
     3) Bearden, Marcy D F40             4) Pollard, Susan R F74             

Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  INDY "A"                                        NT     2:05.42   22.00
     1) Bearden, Marcy D F40             2) Romberg, Valerie R F63           
     3) Marvin, Linda L F45              4) Stutsman, Rachel F52             

Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  INDY "A"                                        NT     2:44.38   22.00
     1) Pollard, Susan R F74             2) Gettelfinger, Cheryl M F61       
     3) Adelson, Lori F65                4) Shuck, Susie F53                 

Women 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  INDY "A"                                        NT     4:27.55   22.00
     1) Stutsman, Rachel F52             2) Shuck, Susie F53                 
     3) Gettelfinger, Cheryl M F61       4) Marvin, Linda L F45              

Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  INDY "A"                                        NT     2:08.01   22.00
     1) Shuck, Susie F53                 2) Trager Bohley, Kimberly D F45    
     3) Stutsman, Rachel F52             4) Marvin, Linda L F45              

Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  INDY "A"                                        NT     3:19.53   22.00
     1) Adelson, Lori F65                2) Brinson, Wendy A F66             
     3) Romberg, Valerie R F63           4) Cosper, Sue F70                  

Men 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  INDY "A"                                        NT     4:02.84     EXH
     1) Uppfalt, Stephen M48             2) Perry, Quincy M23                
     3) Cummings, Brian A M59            4) DeBrota, Anthony M29             

Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  INDY "A"                                        NT     1:48.70     EXH
     1) DeBrota, Anthony M29             2) Perry, Quincy M23                
     3) Forst, Jeremy S M41              4) Day, Daniel M23                  

Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  INDY "A"                                        NT     1:54.14   22.00
     1) Uppfalt, Stephen M48             2) Koch, Joe M47                    
     3) Hartsock, Steve J M45            4) Keller, Curt D M60               

Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  INDY "A"                                        NT     2:09.14   16.00
     1) Hartsock, Steve J M45            2) Long, Christopher D M60          
     3) Cummings, Brian A M59            4) Koch, Joe M47                    

Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  INDY "A"                                        NT          NS      NS
     1) Cummings, Brian A M59            2) Long, Christopher D M60          
     3) Weiss, John M M57                4) Mennen, Marty A M82              

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  INDY "A"                                        NT     2:10.56   16.00
     1) Day, Daniel M23                  2) DeBrota, Anthony M29             
     3) Meyer, Molly K F24               4) Cosper, Sue F70                  

Mixed 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  INDY "A"                                        NT     9:00.72   22.00
     1) Meyer, Molly K F24               
     2) Long, Stephanie F28              
     3) Long, Christopher D M60          
     4) Day, Daniel M23                  

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  INDY "A"                                        NT     2:18.71     EXH
     1) Meyer, Molly K F24               2) Perry, Quincy M23                
     3) Long, Stephanie F28              4) Day, Daniel M23                  

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  INDY "A"                                        NT     1:55.17   18.00
     1) Forst, Jeremy S M41              2) Bearden, Marcy D F40             
     3) Stutsman, Rachel F52             4) Uppfalt, Stephen M48             

Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  INDY "A"                                        NT     4:31.22   22.00
     1) Romberg, Valerie R F63           2) Koch, Joe M47                    
     3) Bearden, Marcy D F40             4) Forst, Jeremy S M41              

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  INDY "A"                                        NT     1:56.78   22.00
     1) Trager Bohley, Kimberly D F45    2) Cummings, Brian A M59            
     3) Long, Christopher D M60          4) Romberg, Valerie R F63           

Mixed 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  INDY "A"                                        NT    10:45.62   22.00
     1) Marvin, Linda L F45              
     2) Keller, Curt D M60               
     3) Gettelfinger, Cheryl M F61       
     4) Cummings, Brian A M59            

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  INDY "A"                                        NT          NS      NS
     1) Hartsock, Steve J M45            2) Goldstein, Mel E M80             
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             

Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  INDY "A"                                        NT     2:30.87   18.00
     1) Brinson, Wendy A F66             2) Adelson, Lori F65                
     3) Keller, Curt D M60               4) Weiss, John M M57                

Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  INDY "A"                                        NT     2:29.11   22.00
     1) Romberg, Valerie R F63           2) Gettelfinger, Cheryl M F61       
     3) Keller, Curt D M60               4) Cummings, Brian A M59            


Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #60
Sponsor #59Sponsor #62Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #14
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #61