USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from 14 Annual Miami Redfin Fall Masters Meet


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 25-29 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Korth, Megan L                 25  INDY      39.00          NS        

Women 25-29 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Korth, Megan L                 25  INDY         NT          NS        

Women 25-29 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Korth, Megan L                 25  INDY      43.83          NS        

Women 25-29 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Korth, Megan L                 25  INDY         NT          NS        

Women 25-29 100 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Korth, Megan L                 25  INDY         NT          NS        

Women 40-44 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Marvin, Linda L                43  INDY      32.00       31.32   20.00

Women 40-44 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Marvin, Linda L                43  INDY    1:10.00     1:09.02   20.00
                33.45     1:09.02(35.57)

Women 40-44 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Marvin, Linda L                43  INDY    2:40.00     2:34.98   20.00
                35.46     1:14.51(39.05)    1:54.62(40.11)    2:34.98(40.36)

Women 40-44 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Marvin, Linda L                43  INDY    5:40.00     5:35.20   20.00
                38.81     1:20.69(41.88)    2:03.94(43.25)    2:47.02(43.08)
        3:29.91(42.89)    4:12.38(42.47)    4:54.17(41.79)    5:35.20(41.03)


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 55-59 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Young, Bruce D                 59  INDY      57.70       58.39   20.00
                28.31       58.39(30.08)

Men 55-59 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Young, Bruce D                 59  INDY    2:09.10     2:09.72   20.00
                31.23     1:04.35(33.12)    1:37.49(33.14)    2:09.72(32.23)

Men 55-59 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Young, Bruce D                 59  INDY    4:38.50          NS        

Men 80-84 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Costill, David                 80  INDY      35.00       33.26   20.00

Men 80-84 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Costill, David                 80  INDY      45.00       42.90   20.00

Men 80-84 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Costill, David                 80  INDY    3:55.00          NS        

Men 80-84 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Costill, David                 80  INDY    1:40.00          NS        

Men 80-84 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Costill, David                 80  INDY    3:35.00     3:17.29   20.00
                42.90     1:32.35(49.45)  2:32.56(1:00.21)    3:17.29(44.73)


Relay Results [Women | Men]

No relay results found for this event.

Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #62Sponsor #41Sponsor #60
Sponsor #61Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #59
Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #36