USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from Patriot Masters Sprint Classic


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 35-39 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Geskos, Evangeline A           36  GMUP      12.49       11.99        

Women 35-39 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Geskos, Evangeline A           36  GMUP      15.52       15.52        

Women 35-39 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Geskos, Evangeline A           36  GMUP      15.04       14.57        

Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Geskos, Evangeline A           36  GMUP      32.47       32.48        

Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Geskos, Evangeline A           36  GMUP    1:11.33     1:11.62        
                33.48     1:11.62(38.14)

Women 35-39 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Geskos, Evangeline A           36  GMUP      13.39       12.78        

Women 40-44 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ayvaz, Meliha                  43  GMUP      22.22       15.55        

Women 40-44 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ayvaz, Meliha                  43  GMUP      22.22       19.18        

Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Ayvaz, Meliha                  43  GMUP    1:38.00     1:32.60        
                 0.00   1:32.60(1:32.60)

Women 40-44 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Ayvaz, Meliha                  43  GMUP      22.22       23.42        

Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Ayvaz, Meliha                  43  GMUP      59.30       53.54        

Women 40-44 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ayvaz, Meliha                  43  GMUP      22.22       19.09        


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 18-24 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Feden, John D                  23  GMUP      10.80       10.91        

Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Feden, John D                  23  GMUP      24.42       23.29        
---  Mastracci, Kevin               23  GMUP      22.17          NS        

Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mastracci, Kevin               23  GMUP      49.07       48.07        
                23.28       48.07(24.79)

Men 18-24 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Feden, John D                  23  GMUP      13.50       13.50        

Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mastracci, Kevin               23  GMUP      24.65       24.93        

Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mastracci, Kevin               23  GMUP      54.00       54.16        
                26.48       54.16(27.68)

Men 18-24 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Feden, John D                  23  GMUP      14.50       14.27        

Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Vasquez, Harold                22  GMUP      32.00       29.31        
  4  Feden, John D                  23  GMUP      37.00       32.11        

Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Vasquez, Harold                22  GMUP    1:07.00     1:03.82        
                28.82     1:03.82(35.00)

Men 18-24 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Feden, John D                  23  GMUP      11.80       11.51        

Men 18-24 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Vasquez, Harold                22  GMUP    1:05.00       59.86        
                28.47       59.86(31.39)

Men 25-29 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Gibson, Justin                 26  GMUP      10.50          NS        

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gibson, Justin                 26  GMUP      21.31       21.98        

Men 25-29 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Gibson, Justin                 26  GMUP      12.50          NS        

Men 25-29 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Gibson, Justin                 26  GMUP      16.00          NS        

Men 25-29 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Tuben, Ben                     29  GMUP      12.00       10.83        
---  Gibson, Justin                 26  GMUP      11.00          NS        

Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Tuben, Ben                     29  GMUP      26.00       24.12        

Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Tuben, Ben                     29  GMUP      55.00       56.25        
                25.40       56.25(30.85)

Men 40-44 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Byers, Edward K                44  GMUP      13.00       12.55        

Men 40-44 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Byers, Edward K                44  GMUP      15.00       16.64        

Men 40-44 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Byers, Edward K                44  GMUP      16.00       16.91        

Men 40-44 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Byers, Edward K                44  GMUP      14.00       13.76        

Men 55-59 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Jones, Mark                    57  GMUP      12.33       12.63        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Jones, Mark                    57  GMUP      58.87       59.74        
                29.55       59.74(30.19)
  8  Junta, Donald A                57  GMUP    1:17.00     1:16.12        
                36.34     1:16.12(39.78)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Junta, Donald A                57  GMUP    2:48.10     2:47.39        
                38.49     1:20.26(41.77)    2:03.69(43.43)    2:47.39(43.70)

Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Jones, Mark                    57  GMUP    1:14.65     1:13.09        
                36.40     1:13.09(36.69)

Men 55-59 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Jones, Mark                    57  GMUP      13.34       13.74        

Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Jones, Mark                    57  GMUP      28.90       28.98        
 10  Junta, Donald A                57  GMUP      41.44       43.21        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jones, Mark                    57  GMUP    1:06.78     1:06.34        
                31.08     1:06.34(35.26)
  2  Grecco, Paul A                 58  GMUP    1:11.88     1:12.34        
                33.02     1:12.34(39.32)
  4  Junta, Donald A                57  GMUP    1:37.26     1:48.39        
                 0.00   1:48.39(1:48.39)

Men 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Junta, Donald A                57  GMUP    1:36.72     1:33.63        
                47.30     1:33.63(46.33)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Grecco, Paul A                 58  GMUP    2:35.38     2:35.23        
                33.83     1:13.68(39.85)    1:59.34(45.66)    2:35.23(35.89)
  2  Junta, Donald A                57  GMUP    3:18.52     3:23.24        
                44.06     1:43.21(59.15)    2:41.57(58.36)    3:23.24(41.67)

Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zamon, Frederick J             77  GMUP      30.57       33.63        

Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zamon, Frederick J             77  GMUP    1:12.79     1:16.01        
                36.01     1:16.01(40.00)

Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zamon, Frederick J             77  GMUP      38.18       42.75        

Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zamon, Frederick J             77  GMUP    1:42.33     1:48.73        
                50.47     1:48.73(58.26)

Men 75-79 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Zamon, Frederick J             77  GMUP    1:27.01     1:36.66        
                45.50     1:36.66(51.16)

Men 75-79 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zamon, Frederick J             77  GMUP    3:29.57     3:45.21        
                49.93     1:48.67(58.74)  2:54.13(1:05.46)    3:45.21(51.08)


Relay Results [Women | Men]

No relay results found for this event.

Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #59Sponsor #61
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #62
Sponsor #60Sponsor #41Sponsor #49