USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from 2019 Albatross Open


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 35-39 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Geskos, Evangeline A           36  GMUP      30.00       29.43    4.00

Women 35-39 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Geskos, Evangeline A           36  GMUP      37.50       36.60    6.00

Women 35-39 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Geskos, Evangeline A           36  GMUP      32.00       32.23    6.00

Women 35-39 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Geskos, Evangeline A           36  GMUP    1:09.00     1:12.33    6.00
                32.27     1:12.33(40.06)


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 65-69 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Gandee, Brad                   65  GMUP      28.50          NS        

Men 65-69 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gandee, Brad                   65  GMUP    1:05.00     1:03.55    6.00
                30.96     1:03.55(32.59)

Men 65-69 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Gandee, Brad                   65  GMUP    2:24.00          NS        

Men 75-79 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Zamon, Frederick J             77  GMUP    1:52.20     1:57.16    4.00
                51.14   1:57.16(1:06.02)

Men 75-79 100 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Zamon, Frederick J             77  GMUP    1:42.63     1:47.62    3.00
                49.06     1:47.62(58.56)

Men 75-79 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Zamon, Frederick J             77  GMUP    3:57.92     4:11.49    4.00
                51.86   1:55.92(1:04.06)  3:14.24(1:18.32)    4:11.49(57.25)

Men 75-79 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Zamon, Frederick J             77  GMUP    8:45.00          NS        


Relay Results [Women | Men]

No relay results found for this event.

Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #13
Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #59Sponsor #62
Sponsor #60Sponsor #20Sponsor #61Sponsor #36Sponsor #43