USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from 6th Annual Solstice SCM Swim Meet


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 35-39 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Geskos, Evangeline A           35  GMUP      31.10          NS        

Women 35-39 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Geskos, Evangeline A           35  GMUP      37.46          NS        

Women 35-39 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Geskos, Evangeline A           35  GMUP    1:21.44          NS        

Women 35-39 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Geskos, Evangeline A           35  GMUP      32.04          NS        

Women 35-39 100 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Geskos, Evangeline A           35  GMUP    1:15.77          NS        


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 55-59 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Grecco, Paul A                 57  GMUP    1:18.33     1:22.01   20.00
                38.10 

Men 55-59 200 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Grecco, Paul A                 57  GMUP    3:10.00     3:04.78   20.00
                40.11     1:26.67(46.56)    2:15.57(48.90)

Men 60-64 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Gandee, Brad                   64  GMUP      28.00          NS        

Men 60-64 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Gandee, Brad                   64  GMUP    1:06.00          NS        

Men 60-64 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Gandee, Brad                   64  GMUP    2:25.00          NS        


Relay Results [Women | Men]

No relay results found for this event.

Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #59Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #62Sponsor #41
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #61
Sponsor #49Sponsor #60Sponsor #43