USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from Patriot Masters Sprint Classic


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 18-24 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Reiffenberger, Megan M         24  GMUP      17.00       13.26        

Women 18-24 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Reiffenberger, Megan M         24  GMUP      17.00       15.05        

Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Reiffenberger, Megan M         24  GMUP      32.21       31.70        

Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Reiffenberger, Megan M         24  GMUP    1:09.28     1:08.36        
                32.79     1:08.36(35.57)

Women 18-24 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Reiffenberger, Megan M         24  GMUP      20.00       17.54        

Women 18-24 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Reiffenberger, Megan M         24  GMUP      18.00       14.20        

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Lusaitis , Tara                31  GMUP      29.80       29.05        

Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Lusaitis , Tara                31  GMUP      34.30       32.84        

Women 35-39 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Geskos, Evangeline A           35  GMUP      12.49       12.57        

Women 35-39 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Geskos, Evangeline A           35  GMUP      15.52       15.75        

Women 35-39 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Geskos, Evangeline A           35  GMUP      15.04       15.15        

Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Geskos, Evangeline A           35  GMUP      33.28       33.71        

Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Geskos, Evangeline A           35  GMUP    1:12.19     1:13.76        
                34.41     1:13.76(39.35)

Women 35-39 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Geskos, Evangeline A           35  GMUP      13.43       13.39        

Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Meiran, Karen                  53  GMUP    2:45.55     3:15.26        
                41.71     1:29.22(47.51)    2:22.26(53.04)    3:15.26(53.00)

Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Meiran, Karen                  53  GMUP    1:44.50     1:46.12        
                49.26     1:46.12(56.86)

Women 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Meiran, Karen                  53  GMUP    1:38.46     1:38.84        
                46.51     1:38.84(52.33)


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 18-24 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Danchak, Alexander M           21  GMUP      10.88       11.07        
  5  Burnham, Andrew M              24  GMUP      40.00       15.82        

Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Burnham, Andrew M              24  GMUP    1:50.00     1:26.11        
                38.14     1:26.11(47.97)

Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Danchak, Alexander M           21  GMUP      26.31       26.97        

Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Danchak, Alexander M           21  GMUP      55.62       57.67        
                27.97       57.67(29.70)

Men 18-24 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Burnham, Andrew M              24  GMUP      25.00       17.79        

Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Burnham, Andrew M              24  GMUP    1:00.00     1:26.95        
                40.71     1:26.95(46.24)

Men 18-24 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Danchak, Alexander M           21  GMUP      11.80       11.75        
  5  Burnham, Andrew M              24  GMUP      40.00       16.55        

Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Danchak, Alexander M           21  GMUP      25.07       25.04        
  3  Burnham, Andrew M              24  GMUP    1:00.00       52.31        

Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Danchak, Alexander M           21  GMUP      55.54       56.31        
                26.07       56.31(30.24)

Men 25-29 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Kendall, Cody A                29  GMUP      12.00          NS        
---  Wolfe, Ryan                    25  GMUP      11.11          NS        

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Kendall, Cody A                29  GMUP      23.71       24.28        

Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Kendall, Cody A                29  GMUP      54.18       56.75        
                26.84       56.75(29.91)

Men 25-29 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Wolfe, Ryan                    25  GMUP      13.38          NS        

Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Wolfe, Ryan                    25  GMUP      28.87          NS        

Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Wolfe, Ryan                    25  GMUP    1:02.00          NS        

Men 25-29 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Kendall, Cody A                29  GMUP      13.00          NS        
---  Wolfe, Ryan                    25  GMUP      11.99          NS        

Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wolfe, Ryan                    25  GMUP      26.67       28.24        

Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Krajewski, Thomas J            39  GMUP      23.00       23.84        

Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Krajewski, Thomas J            39  GMUP      51.03       51.79        
                24.38       51.79(27.41)

Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Krajewski, Thomas J            39  GMUP      26.84          NS        

Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Krajewski, Thomas J            39  GMUP      59.30       58.64        
                28.18       58.64(30.46)

Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Krajewski, Thomas J            39  GMUP      25.48       25.60        

Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Farello, Paul W                51  GMUP      25.00       25.34        

Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Farello, Paul W                51  GMUP      57.00       57.86        
                28.03       57.86(29.83)

Men 50-54 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Farello, Paul W                51  GMUP      12.50       12.28        

Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Farello, Paul W                51  GMUP      28.00       27.22        

Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Farello, Paul W                51  GMUP    1:04.00     1:02.87        
                30.32     1:02.87(32.55)

Men 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Farello, Paul W                51  GMUP    1:05.00     1:04.70        
                31.39     1:04.70(33.31)

Men 55-59 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Jones, Mark                    56  GMUP      12.68       12.70        

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Jones, Mark                    56  GMUP      27.49       26.83        

Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Junta, Donald A                56  GMUP    2:48.00     2:51.79        
                39.22     1:23.30(44.08)    2:07.70(44.40)    2:51.79(44.09)

Men 55-59 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Jones, Mark                    56  GMUP      16.47       16.23        

Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Junta, Donald A                56  GMUP      42.00       53.10        

Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Junta, Donald A                56  GMUP      42.00       47.16        

Men 55-59 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jones, Mark                    56  GMUP      13.88       13.34        
  4  Junta, Donald A                56  GMUP      18.00       18.73        

Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Jones, Mark                    56  GMUP      28.58       29.25        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jones, Mark                    56  GMUP    1:06.00     1:07.23        
                32.10     1:07.23(35.13)
  2  Grecco, Paul A                 57  GMUP    1:08.00     1:11.88        
                33.18     1:11.88(38.70)
  3  Junta, Donald A                56  GMUP    1:37.00     1:48.38        
                47.43   1:48.38(1:00.95)

Men 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Junta, Donald A                56  GMUP    1:37.00     1:36.72        
                46.19     1:36.72(50.53)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Grecco, Paul A                 57  GMUP    2:30.00     2:35.38        
                33.52     1:12.38(38.86)    1:57.49(45.11)    2:35.38(37.89)

Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zamon, Frederick J             76  GMUP      31.57       31.85        

Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zamon, Frederick J             76  GMUP    1:20.18     1:15.31        
                35.32     1:15.31(39.99)

Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zamon, Frederick J             76  GMUP      38.18       39.94        

Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Zamon, Frederick J             76  GMUP    1:49.46     1:42.33        
                45.81     1:42.33(56.52)

Men 75-79 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zamon, Frederick J             76  GMUP    1:37.46     1:31.95        
                42.76     1:31.95(49.19)

Men 75-79 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zamon, Frederick J             76  GMUP    3:43.74     3:39.37        
                50.14     1:46.31(56.17)  2:49.89(1:03.58)    3:39.37(49.48)


Relay Results [Women | Men]

No relay results found for this event.

Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #61Sponsor #58
Sponsor #60Sponsor #59Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #25
Sponsor #56Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #62Sponsor #20Sponsor #49