USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from Patriot Masters Sprint Classic


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tansill, Kara                  24  GMUP      59.00       55.53        
                27.30       55.53(28.23)

Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tansill, Kara                  24  GMUP      30.00       27.91        

Women 18-24 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tansill, Kara                  24  GMUP    1:05.00     1:02.27        
                29.05     1:02.27(33.22)

Women 30-34 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Geskos, Evangeline A           34  GMUP      12.00       12.49        

Women 30-34 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Geskos, Evangeline A           34  GMUP      15.00       15.52        

Women 30-34 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Geskos, Evangeline A           34  GMUP      16.00       15.04        

Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Geskos, Evangeline A           34  GMUP      33.28       33.57        

Women 30-34 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Geskos, Evangeline A           34  GMUP      14.00       13.43        

Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Geskos, Evangeline A           34  GMUP      28.99       28.51        

Women 50-54 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Thompson, Kim                  54  GMUP      16.00       14.64        

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Thompson, Kim                  54  GMUP      32.19       31.44        

Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Thompson, Kim                  54  GMUP    1:10.65     1:08.91        
                33.45     1:08.91(35.46)

Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Thompson, Kim                  54  GMUP    2:35.00     2:34.02        
                34.38     1:12.74(38.36)    1:53.19(40.45)    2:34.02(40.83)

Women 55-59 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Toner, Karlin                  56  GMUP      13.22       13.91        

Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Toner, Karlin                  56  GMUP      29.60       30.43        

Women 55-59 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Toner, Karlin                  56  GMUP      16.95       17.23        

Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Toner, Karlin                  56  GMUP      37.24       38.09        

Women 55-59 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Toner, Karlin                  56  GMUP      15.90       16.80        


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 18-24 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Danchak, Alexander M           20  GMUP      11.14       10.88        
  3  Wolfe, Ryan                    24  GMUP      11.50       11.11        
  8  Lessem, Alexander              22  GMUP      12.00       12.39        

Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Danchak, Alexander M           20  GMUP      51.51       52.00        
                24.65       52.00(27.35)
  8  Lessem, Alexander              22  GMUP      58.80       57.90        
                27.12       57.90(30.78)

Men 18-24 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Danchak, Alexander M           20  GMUP      13.23       12.88        
  2  Wolfe, Ryan                    24  GMUP         NT       14.07        
  4  Lessem, Alexander              22  GMUP      15.00       15.03        

Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Danchak, Alexander M           20  GMUP      55.45       56.56        
                27.55       56.56(29.01)

Men 18-24 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wolfe, Ryan                    24  GMUP      14.00       13.38        
  3  Danchak, Alexander M           20  GMUP      14.15       13.89        
  5  Lessem, Alexander              22  GMUP      18.00       16.26        

Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Wolfe, Ryan                    24  GMUP      28.50       29.38        

Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wolfe, Ryan                    24  GMUP      59.67     1:02.84        
                29.46     1:02.84(33.38)

Men 18-24 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wolfe, Ryan                    24  GMUP      12.50       11.99        
  3  Lessem, Alexander              22  GMUP      12.00       12.88        

Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Danchak, Alexander M           20  GMUP      54.83       55.95        
                25.82       55.95(30.13)
  3  Lessem, Alexander              22  GMUP      59.49     1:00.77        
                28.56     1:00.77(32.21)

Men 25-29 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Xu, Tim                        27  GMUP      15.00       12.25        

Men 25-29 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Xu, Tim                        27  GMUP      15.00       14.78        

Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Xu, Tim                        27  GMUP    1:20.00     1:11.03        
                33.63     1:11.03(37.40)

Men 25-29 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Xu, Tim                        27  GMUP      15.00       12.86        

Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Xu, Tim                        27  GMUP    1:01.37     1:00.71        
                27.93     1:00.71(32.78)

Men 25-29 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Xu, Tim                        27  GMUP    2:20.53     2:17.46        
                28.55     1:05.23(36.68)    1:44.18(38.95)    2:17.46(33.28)

Men 30-34 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Stratton, Rob                  33  GMUP      11.50       10.99        

Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stratton, Rob                  33  GMUP      24.00       23.30        

Men 30-34 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Stratton, Rob                  33  GMUP      14.00       13.42        

Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stratton, Rob                  33  GMUP      29.00       28.44        

Men 30-34 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Stratton, Rob                  33  GMUP      15.00       13.56        

Men 30-34 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Stratton, Rob                  33  GMUP      12.50       12.55        

Men 40-44 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Byers, Edward K                42  GMUP      15.00       12.93        

Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Byers, Edward K                42  GMUP      31.00       28.10        

Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Byers, Edward K                42  GMUP      40.00       36.37        

Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Byers, Edward K                42  GMUP    1:50.00     1:24.09        
                38.74     1:24.09(45.35)

Men 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Byers, Edward K                42  GMUP    1:34.00     1:16.27        
                35.19     1:16.27(41.08)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Von Loewe, Pete A              47  GMUP      25.00       25.12        

Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Von Loewe, Pete A              47  GMUP      56.00       55.56        
                26.56       55.56(29.00)

Men 55-59 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Junta, Donald A                55  GMUP      17.00       16.38        

Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Junta, Donald A                55  GMUP    2:48.00     2:48.10        
                39.31     1:22.58(43.27)    2:05.97(43.39)    2:48.10(42.13)

Men 55-59 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Junta, Donald A                55  GMUP      25.00       24.56        

Men 55-59 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Junta, Donald A                55  GMUP      22.00       21.16        

Men 55-59 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Junta, Donald A                55  GMUP      19.00       18.37        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Junta, Donald A                55  GMUP    1:49.00     1:37.26        
                42.90     1:37.26(54.36)

Men 70-74 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Timmons, Timothy T             71  GMUP      19.82          NS        

Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Timmons, Timothy T             71  GMUP      44.44          NS        

Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Zamon, Frederick J             75  GMUP      31.42       32.54        

Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zamon, Frederick J             75  GMUP    1:18.00     1:16.40        
                36.26     1:16.40(40.14)

Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Zamon, Frederick J             75  GMUP      39.83       43.41        

Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zamon, Frederick J             75  GMUP    1:42.42     1:47.96        
                49.74     1:47.96(58.22)

Men 75-79 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zamon, Frederick J             75  GMUP    1:29.07     1:35.01        
                44.35     1:35.01(50.66)

Men 75-79 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zamon, Frederick J             75  GMUP    3:29.57     3:39.93        
                48.44     1:45.67(57.23)  2:50.88(1:05.21)    3:39.93(49.05)


Relay Results [Women | Men]

No relay results found for this event.

Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #60Sponsor #13Sponsor #62Sponsor #61Sponsor #59
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #43
Sponsor #56Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #58Sponsor #29