USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from Patriot Masters Sprint Classic


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Hughes, Meghan                 37  GMUP      27.50          NS        

Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hughes, Meghan                 37  GMUP    1:00.57     1:01.46        
                29.69     1:01.46(31.77)

Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hughes, Meghan                 37  GMUP      28.43       29.40        

Women 35-39 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Hughes, Meghan                 37  GMUP    1:07.40          NS        

Women 35-39 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hughes, Meghan                 37  GMUP    2:27.19     2:29.55        
                32.04     1:10.93(38.89)    1:55.24(44.31)    2:29.55(34.31)

Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Little, Jennifer               40  GMUP    2:30.00     2:28.81        
                34.35     1:11.33(36.98)    1:49.52(38.19)    2:28.81(39.29)

Women 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Little, Jennifer               40  GMUP    1:45.00     1:20.22        
                37.81     1:20.22(42.41)

Women 50-54 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Ward, Cheryl A                 50  GMUP      12.52       13.07        

Women 50-54 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Ward, Cheryl A                 50  GMUP      14.54       15.31        

Women 50-54 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Ward, Cheryl A                 50  GMUP      16.42       16.95        

Women 50-54 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Ward, Cheryl A                 50  GMUP      13.34       13.82        

Women 55-59 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Toner, Karlin                  55  GMUP      13.22       13.46        

Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Toner, Karlin                  55  GMUP      29.60       29.61        

Women 55-59 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Toner, Karlin                  55  GMUP      16.96       16.95        

Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Toner, Karlin                  55  GMUP      37.52       37.24        

Women 55-59 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Toner, Karlin                  55  GMUP      15.91       15.90        

Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Toner, Karlin                  55  GMUP      38.34       37.01        


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 18-24 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Danchak, Alexander M           19  GMUP      11.80       11.14        
 12  Gordon, Joshua S               20  GMUP      15.00       13.86        

Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Danchak, Alexander M           19  GMUP      23.88       24.18        
 11  Lessem, Alexander              21  GMUP      27.08       26.30        

Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Danchak, Alexander M           19  GMUP      52.00       55.03        
                26.06       55.03(28.97)
 10  Lessem, Alexander              21  GMUP      58.50       58.01        
                27.38       58.01(30.63)

Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Lessem, Alexander              21  GMUP    2:05.00     2:05.50        
                29.59     1:01.70(32.11)    1:33.67(31.97)    2:05.50(31.83)

Men 18-24 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Danchak, Alexander M           19  GMUP      12.20       13.23        
 12  Gordon, Joshua S               20  GMUP      17.00       16.94        

Men 18-24 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Danchak, Alexander M           19  GMUP      13.70       14.15        
 11  Gordon, Joshua S               20  GMUP      16.55       16.70        

Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Gordon, Joshua S               20  GMUP      35.94       36.27        

Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Gordon, Joshua S               20  GMUP    1:17.78     1:18.02        
                36.36     1:18.02(41.66)

Men 18-24 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Danchak, Alexander M           19  GMUP      11.90       11.80        
 11  Gordon, Joshua S               20  GMUP      14.59       14.17        

Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Danchak, Alexander M           19  GMUP      55.88       58.32        
                27.13       58.32(31.19)

Men 18-24 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Danchak, Alexander M           19  GMUP      59.70     1:00.98        
                27.42     1:00.98(33.56)

Men 18-24 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Danchak, Alexander M           19  GMUP    2:05.69     2:14.21        
                27.35     1:01.02(33.67)    1:42.20(41.18)    2:14.21(32.01)
  2  Gordon, Joshua S               20  GMUP    2:29.91     2:28.67        
                33.58     1:10.82(37.24)    1:52.59(41.77)    2:28.67(36.08)

Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Krajewski, Thomas J            37  GMUP      22.99       23.38        

Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Krajewski, Thomas J            37  GMUP      26.87          NS        

Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Krajewski, Thomas J            37  GMUP      25.48       25.69        

Men 50-54 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Patteson, James W              54  GMUP      16.00       14.08        
 14  Junta, Donald A                54  GMUP      20.00       17.25        

Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Patteson, James W              54  GMUP    1:10.00     1:13.23        
                34.85     1:13.23(38.38)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Junta, Donald A                54  GMUP    3:07.83     2:48.34        
                38.76     1:22.39(43.63)    2:06.70(44.31)    2:48.34(41.64)

Men 50-54 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Patteson, James W              54  GMUP      19.00       19.64        
 12  Junta, Donald A                54  GMUP      25.00       24.76        

Men 50-54 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Patteson, James W              54  GMUP      22.00       21.15        
 12  Junta, Donald A                54  GMUP      25.00       21.96        

Men 50-54 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Patteson, James W              54  GMUP      18.00       14.55        
 13  Junta, Donald A                54  GMUP      25.00       18.82        

Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Patteson, James W              54  GMUP      35.82       33.29        

Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Junta, Donald A                54  GMUP    1:40.00          NS        

Men 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Patteson, James W              54  GMUP    1:44.66     1:24.55        
                38.55     1:24.55(46.00)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Grecco, Paul A                 55  GMUP    2:12.01     2:16.31        
                30.76     1:04.73(33.97)    1:40.67(35.94)    2:16.31(35.64)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Grecco, Paul A                 55  GMUP    2:28.18          NS        

Men 70-74 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zamon, Frederick J             74  GMUP      15.00       14.38        

Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zamon, Frederick J             74  GMUP      31.42       32.53        
  2  Timmons, Timothy T             70  GMUP      37.50       36.82        

Men 70-74 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zamon, Frederick J             74  GMUP      21.00       19.33        

Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Timmons, Timothy T             70  GMUP      43.00       42.26        

Men 70-74 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zamon, Frederick J             74  GMUP      25.00       21.24        

Men 70-74 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zamon, Frederick J             74  GMUP      18.00       17.43        

Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zamon, Frederick J             74  GMUP      40.92       39.83        

Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zamon, Frederick J             74  GMUP    1:42.42     1:43.85        
                47.39     1:43.85(56.46)

Men 70-74 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Zamon, Frederick J             74  GMUP    1:29.07     1:33.84        
                43.29     1:33.84(50.55)

Men 70-74 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zamon, Frederick J             74  GMUP    3:29.57     3:33.55        
                47.82     1:41.24(53.42)  2:46.39(1:05.15)    3:33.55(47.16)


Relay Results [Women | Men]

No relay results found for this event.

Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #59Sponsor #43Sponsor #61Sponsor #60Sponsor #62
Sponsor #49Sponsor #58Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #56
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #52