USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from Patriot Masters Sprint Classic


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 35-39 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Quiroga Anello, Carla          35  GMUP      16.00       14.99        

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Quiroga Anello, Carla          35  GMUP      34.60       31.68        

Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Quiroga Anello, Carla          35  GMUP    1:14.10     1:11.91        
                33.02     1:11.91(38.89)

Women 35-39 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Quiroga Anello, Carla          35  GMUP      20.80       19.14        

Women 35-39 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Quiroga Anello, Carla          35  GMUP      21.00       19.88        

Women 40-44 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Layton, Katie                  43  GMUP      13.00       13.16        
  2  Moy, Elaina M                  42  GMUP      13.21       13.49        

Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Layton, Katie                  43  GMUP    1:03.78     1:05.05        
                30.45     1:05.05(34.60)

Women 40-44 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Moy, Elaina M                  42  GMUP      16.35       17.22        

Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Moy, Elaina M                  42  GMUP      35.36       35.49        

Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Moy, Elaina M                  42  GMUP    1:15.13     1:15.59        
                36.28     1:15.59(39.31)

Women 40-44 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Layton, Katie                  43  GMUP      17.00       16.81        
  3  Moy, Elaina M                  42  GMUP      18.10       18.47        

Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Layton, Katie                  43  GMUP      35.20       36.90        

Women 40-44 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Layton, Katie                  43  GMUP      16.00       14.63        
  2  Moy, Elaina M                  42  GMUP      14.74       14.88        

Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Moy, Elaina M                  42  GMUP      32.80       33.40        

Women 40-44 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Layton, Katie                  43  GMUP    2:45.00     2:42.80        
                36.69     1:21.51(44.82)    2:06.49(44.98)    2:42.80(36.31)

Women 45-49 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Ward, Cheryl A                 49  GMUP      12.80       12.52        
  8  Kathman, Debra G               46  GMUP      14.98       15.95        

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Kathman, Debra G               46  GMUP      32.31       34.59        

Women 45-49 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Ward, Cheryl A                 49  GMUP      14.71       14.54        

Women 45-49 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Ward, Cheryl A                 49  GMUP      16.42       16.46        

Women 45-49 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Ward, Cheryl A                 49  GMUP      13.45       13.34        
  4  Kathman, Debra G               46  GMUP      16.23       16.45        

Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Kathman, Debra G               46  GMUP      35.17       36.92        

Women 45-49 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Kathman, Debra G               46  GMUP    1:23.60     1:26.54        
                41.14     1:26.54(45.40)

Women 50-54 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Toner, Karlin                  54  GMUP      13.50       13.22        

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Toner, Karlin                  54  GMUP      29.46       29.60        

Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Toner, Karlin                  54  GMUP    2:40.00          NS        

Women 50-54 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Toner, Karlin                  54  GMUP      17.50       16.96        

Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Toner, Karlin                  54  GMUP      37.40       36.68        

Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Toner, Karlin                  54  GMUP    1:23.10     1:23.33        
                38.93     1:23.33(44.40)

Women 50-54 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Toner, Karlin                  54  GMUP      16.50       15.91        


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Lessem, Alexander              20  GMUP      58.50       57.68        
                27.48       57.68(30.20)

Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Gordon, Joshua S               19  GMUP    1:17.78     1:18.83        
                37.11     1:18.83(41.72)

Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Lessem, Alexander              20  GMUP      28.76       28.06        

Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lessem, Alexander              20  GMUP    1:01.60     1:01.48        
                28.92     1:01.48(32.56)

Men 18-24 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gordon, Joshua S               19  GMUP    2:29.91     2:30.25        
                33.30     1:12.47(39.17)    1:53.48(41.01)    2:30.25(36.77)

Men 35-39 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Krajewski, Thomas J            36  GMUP      10.00       10.95        

Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Krajewski, Thomas J            36  GMUP      22.70       23.44        

Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Krajewski, Thomas J            36  GMUP      50.50       51.03        
                24.07       51.03(26.96)

Men 35-39 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Krajewski, Thomas J            36  GMUP      12.00       12.81        

Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Krajewski, Thomas J            36  GMUP      26.50       27.03        

Men 35-39 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Krajewski, Thomas J            36  GMUP      15.00          NS        

Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Williams, Stuart J             35  GMUP    1:01.52          NS        

Men 35-39 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Krajewski, Thomas J            36  GMUP      11.00       11.66        

Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Krajewski, Thomas J            36  GMUP      25.48       26.20        

Men 35-39 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Williams, Stuart J             35  GMUP    2:03.97          NS        

Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Stille, Ryan J                 42  GMUP      26.00       25.43        

Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Stille, Ryan J                 42  GMUP      59.99       58.04        
                27.18       58.04(30.86)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Stille, Ryan J                 42  GMUP      28.00       28.26        

Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Grecco, Paul A                 54  GMUP         NT     2:12.01        
                30.58                       1:04.95(34.37)    1:39.03(34.08)
                          2:12.01(32.98)
  5  Junta, Donald A                53  GMUP    3:00.00     3:07.83        
                40.29                       1:29.12(48.83)    2:19.07(49.95)
                          3:07.83(48.76)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Grecco, Paul A                 54  GMUP         NT     2:28.73        
                31.35     1:08.58(37.23)    1:52.97(44.39)    2:28.73(35.76)

Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Timmons, Timothy T             69  GMUP      37.00       35.42        

Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Timmons, Timothy T             69  GMUP      42.00       40.74        


Relay Results [Women | Men]

No relay results found for this event.

Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #60Sponsor #42Sponsor #62Sponsor #52Sponsor #36
Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #59Sponsor #14
Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #56Sponsor #13Sponsor #58Sponsor #61Sponsor #29Sponsor #20