USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from 2019 Rainbow Trout Spring Splash


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lemmons, Stephanie N           27  GAJA      29.10       29.59   20.00
  3  Irwin, Jennifer L              28  GAJA      34.00       34.52   16.00

Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lemmons, Stephanie N           27  GAJA    1:05.27     1:06.03   20.00
                32.29     1:06.03(33.74)

Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Lemmons, Stephanie N           27  GAJA   22:28.65    22:28.88   17.00
                35.49     1:14.92(39.43)    1:55.31(40.39)    2:35.79(40.48)
        3:16.77(40.98)    3:57.75(40.98)    4:38.55(40.80)    5:19.33(40.78)
        6:00.20(40.87)    6:41.28(41.08)    7:22.33(41.05)    8:03.23(40.90)
        8:44.20(40.97)    9:25.48(41.28)   10:06.64(41.16)   10:48.03(41.39)
       11:29.49(41.46)   12:10.59(41.10)   12:51.69(41.10)   13:33.17(41.48)
       14:14.33(41.16)   14:55.23(40.90)   15:36.35(41.12)   16:17.92(41.57)
       16:59.44(41.52)   17:40.87(41.43)   18:22.70(41.83)   19:04.35(41.65)
       19:45.59(41.24)   20:27.03(41.44)   21:08.52(41.49)   21:49.19(40.67)
       22:28.88(39.69)
  4  Irwin, Jennifer L              28  GAJA   26:01.82    25:08.85   15.00
                 0.00   1:25.78(1:25.78)    2:11.15(45.37)    2:56.46(45.31)
        3:42.19(45.73)    4:27.58(45.39)    5:13.08(45.50)    5:58.67(45.59)
        6:44.24(45.57)  8:15.96(1:31.72)    9:01.45(45.49)                  
        9:47.27(45.82)   10:33.00(45.73)   11:18.70(45.70) 13:37.30(2:18.60)
       14:23.64(46.34)                                                      
     15:56.05(1:32.41)   16:42.20(46.15) 18:14.73(1:32.53)                  
       19:01.13(46.40)   19:47.47(46.34)   20:33.69(46.22)                  
     22:05.81(1:32.12)   22:52.41(46.60)   23:38.70(46.29)   24:24.30(45.60)
       25:08.85(44.55)

Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Irwin, Jennifer L              28  GAJA      42.13       43.09   20.00

Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lemmons, Stephanie N           27  GAJA      33.33       33.62   20.00

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  McKenna, Libby                 38  GAJA      32.00          NS        

Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  McKenna, Libby                 38  GAJA    1:10.00          NS        

Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  McKenna, Libby                 38  GAJA      35.00          NS        

Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  McKenna, Libby                 38  GAJA    1:12.00          NS        

Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  McKenna, Libby                 38  GAJA      36.00          NS        

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Godleski, Kelly A              42  GAJA      26.70       26.88   20.00
  2  Chavez, Marcela                40  GAJA      27.12       27.72   17.00

Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Godleski, Kelly A              42  GAJA      58.50       59.82   20.00
                28.70       59.82(31.12)

Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Godleski, Kelly A              42  GAJA    2:12.00     2:14.02   20.00
                29.51     1:03.77(34.26)    1:39.61(35.84)    2:14.02(34.41)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Chavez, Marcela                40  GAJA      34.00       33.89   20.00

Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Chavez, Marcela                40  GAJA    2:38.00          NS        

Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Godleski, Kelly A              42  GAJA      31.77          NS        

Women 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Chavez, Marcela                40  GAJA    1:08.18     1:10.07   20.00
                33.04     1:10.07(37.03)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Mueller, Kristi A              49  GAJA      31.70       32.69   17.00
  3  Lankford , Melinda             49  GAJA    2:00.00     1:00.71   16.00

Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lankford , Melinda             49  GAJA    4:40.00     2:14.90   20.00
              1:01.97   2:14.90(1:12.93)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Mueller, Kristi A              49  GAJA      38.00       38.40   17.00
  3  Lankford , Melinda             49  GAJA    2:59.00     1:01.70   16.00

Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lankford , Melinda             49  GAJA    4:40.00     2:16.84   20.00
              1:04.55   2:16.84(1:12.29)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jones, Cathy W                 48  GAJA      42.47       40.71   20.00
  2  Mueller, Kristi A              49  GAJA      39.99       40.95   17.00

Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jones, Cathy W                 48  GAJA    1:30.47     1:29.64   20.00
                42.75     1:29.64(46.89)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jones, Cathy W                 48  GAJA    3:13.47     3:15.37   20.00
                45.06     1:36.09(51.03)    2:25.86(49.77)    3:15.37(49.51)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Mueller, Kristi A              49  GAJA      38.00       39.41   17.00

Women 45-49 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jones, Cathy W                 48  GAJA    1:19.47     1:18.80   20.00
                37.26     1:18.80(41.54)
  3  Mueller, Kristi A              49  GAJA    1:20.00     1:21.86   16.00
                39.23     1:21.86(42.63)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jones, Cathy W                 48  GAJA    2:55.47     2:54.86   20.00
                40.06     1:26.28(46.22)    2:15.13(48.85)    2:54.86(39.73)

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gieseking, Elizabeth R         53  GAJA      32.62       33.59   20.00

Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gieseking, Elizabeth R         53  GAJA    2:41.75     2:41.10   20.00
                34.83     1:15.21(40.38)    1:58.67(43.46)    2:41.10(42.43)

Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gieseking, Elizabeth R         53  GAJA    1:24.65     1:28.12   20.00
                43.31     1:28.12(44.81)

Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gieseking, Elizabeth R         53  GAJA    3:01.01     3:03.86   20.00
                41.44     1:28.10(46.66)    2:16.79(48.69)    3:03.86(47.07)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Shaffer, Linda J               57  GAJA      43.80       44.16   16.00

Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Shaffer, Linda J               57  GAJA    1:36.88     1:38.59   20.00
                48.50     1:38.59(50.09)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Shaffer, Linda J               57  GAJA    3:30.33     3:30.12   16.00
                48.42     1:41.38(52.96)    2:36.26(54.88)    3:30.12(53.86)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Krugman, Elaine                57  GAJA      44.20       44.83   20.00
  2  McClure, Pam                   55  GAJA      46.78       46.80   17.00

Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  McClure, Pam                   55  GAJA    1:43.07          NS        

Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Krugman, Elaine                57  GAJA    3:33.97     3:36.01   17.00
                49.36     1:44.06(54.70)    2:40.33(56.27)    3:36.01(55.68)

Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Shaffer, Linda J               57  GAJA    2:00.00     1:51.37   20.00
                51.79     1:51.37(59.58)
  2  Krugman, Elaine                57  GAJA    1:55.90     1:56.81   17.00
                54.65   1:56.81(1:02.16)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Krugman, Elaine                57  GAJA    4:10.62     4:13.36   20.00
                57.45   2:02.56(1:05.11)  3:09.36(1:06.80)  4:13.36(1:04.00)

Women 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Shaffer, Linda J               57  GAJA    1:41.53     1:46.09   16.00
                48.99     1:46.09(57.10)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Krugman, Elaine                57  GAJA    3:35.05     3:34.44   16.00
                56.39     1:49.62(53.23)    2:45.30(55.68)    3:34.44(49.14)

Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  johnston, jan                  62  GAJA      33.00       31.82   17.00

Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  johnston, jan                  62  GAJA    1:20.00     1:12.52   20.00
                35.14     1:12.52(37.38)

Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Penn, Ginger                   62  GAJA    2:36.30     2:36.62   17.00
                36.44     1:15.16(38.72)    1:56.13(40.97)    2:36.62(40.49)

Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Penn, Ginger                   62  GAJA      41.27       41.91   17.00

Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Penn, Ginger                   62  GAJA    1:28.42     1:27.62   16.00
                43.13     1:27.62(44.49)
  4  Ingold, Barbara S              60  GAJA    1:36.23     1:36.91   15.00
                47.99     1:36.91(48.92)

Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Penn, Ginger                   62  GAJA    3:08.97     3:11.98   20.00
                46.61     1:35.69(49.08)    2:25.09(49.40)    3:11.98(46.89)
  2  Ingold, Barbara S              60  GAJA    3:37.89     3:32.74   17.00
                50.15     1:43.95(53.80)    2:39.16(55.21)    3:32.74(53.58)

Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Ingold, Barbara S              60  GAJA    1:57.33     1:55.05   17.00
                54.47   1:55.05(1:00.58)

Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ingold, Barbara S              60  GAJA    4:10.20     4:07.38   20.00
                56.62   1:59.81(1:03.19)  3:05.61(1:05.80)  4:07.38(1:01.77)

Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  johnston, jan                  62  GAJA      45.00       39.05   20.00

Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Penn, Ginger                   62  GAJA    3:36.50     3:45.68   20.00
                49.11     1:47.14(58.03)    2:46.09(58.95)    3:45.68(59.59)

Women 60-64 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  johnston, jan                  62  GAJA    1:45.00     1:30.22   20.00
                42.52     1:30.22(47.70)

Women 60-64 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Ingold, Barbara S              60  GAJA    3:53.17     3:49.54   17.00
                55.83     1:53.18(57.35)  2:59.65(1:06.47)    3:49.54(49.89)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Aldrich, Bitsy                 66  GAJA      41.00       39.48   20.00
  2  Hamilton, Rebecca J            67  GAJA    1:24.68     1:23.59   17.00

Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Aldrich, Bitsy                 66  GAJA    1:35.00     1:25.77   20.00
                41.62     1:25.77(44.15)

Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Aldrich, Bitsy                 66  GAJA    3:05.00     3:09.93   20.00
                42.07     1:28.92(46.85)    2:18.53(49.61)    3:09.93(51.40)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hamilton, Rebecca J            67  GAJA    1:15.53     1:16.46   20.00

Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Aldrich, Bitsy                 66  GAJA      53.00       51.68   20.00

Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hamilton, Rebecca J            67  GAJA    1:45.07     1:52.30   20.00

Women 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Aldrich, Bitsy                 66  GAJA    2:05.00     1:35.76   20.00
                44.17     1:35.76(51.59)
  2  Hamilton, Rebecca J            67  GAJA    3:32.47     3:30.06   17.00
              1:38.03   3:30.06(1:52.03)

Women 65-69 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hamilton, Rebecca J            67  GAJA    7:14.09     7:22.43   20.00
              1:52.06   3:38.47(1:46.41)  5:42.72(2:04.25)  7:22.43(1:39.71)

Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Schneider, Margo M             71  GAJA      36.06          NS        

Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schneider, Margo M             71  GAJA      39.53       40.66   20.00

Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schneider, Margo M             71  GAJA    1:26.52     1:37.36   20.00
                46.59     1:37.36(50.77)

Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Schneider, Margo M             71  GAJA      46.83          NS        

Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wiesick, Susan                 76  GAJA      56.00       55.31   20.00
  2  Haase, Judith L                78  GAJA    1:08.43     1:14.17   17.00

Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ottosen, Sue C                 75  GAJA    4:29.55     5:16.36   20.00
              1:14.01   2:36.04(1:22.03)  3:56.61(1:20.57)  5:16.36(1:19.75)
  2  Haase, Judith L                78  GAJA    5:14.58     5:47.33   17.00
              1:23.33   2:51.44(1:28.11)  4:20.16(1:28.72)  5:47.33(1:27.17)

Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wiesick, Susan                 76  GAJA      56.00       55.65   20.00

Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Haase, Judith L                78  GAJA    2:30.89     2:41.82   20.00
                 0.00   2:41.82(2:41.82)

Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ottosen, Sue C                 75  GAJA    4:29.50     5:12.63   20.00
              1:14.47   2:33.61(1:19.14)                    5:12.63(2:39.02)
  2  Haase, Judith L                78  GAJA    5:16.62     5:36.22   17.00
                 0.00                     4:15.64(4:15.64)  5:36.22(1:20.58)

Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wiesick, Susan                 76  GAJA    1:35.00     1:04.00   20.00
  2  Haase, Judith L                78  GAJA    1:50.00     1:47.21   17.00

Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ottosen, Sue C                 75  GAJA    2:53.82     2:49.63   20.00
              1:19.95   2:49.63(1:29.68)

Women 75-79 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ottosen, Sue C                 75  GAJA    2:25.97     2:39.24   20.00
              1:15.30   2:39.24(1:23.94)

Women 75-79 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ottosen, Sue C                 75  GAJA    4:57.25     5:43.57   20.00
              1:27.10   2:49.78(1:22.68)  4:25.50(1:35.72)  5:43.57(1:18.07)

Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Newell, Sally                  81  GAJA      58.09          NS        

Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Newell, Sally                  81  GAJA    2:10.28          NS        

Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Newell, Sally                  81  GAJA    4:20.18          NS        

Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Newell, Sally                  81  GAJA      58.09          NS        


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Spencer, Tyler                 20  GAJA   17:00.00    18:52.03   20.00
                30.78     1:04.62(33.84)    1:39.07(34.45)    2:13.53(34.46)
        2:47.45(33.92)    3:22.02(34.57)    3:56.75(34.73)    4:30.92(34.17)
        5:05.78(34.86)    5:40.59(34.81)    6:15.27(34.68)    6:49.61(34.34)
        7:23.97(34.36)    7:58.24(34.27)    8:32.34(34.10)    9:06.74(34.40)
        9:41.15(34.41)   10:16.02(34.87)   10:51.04(35.02)   11:26.13(35.09)
       12:01.45(35.32)   12:36.99(35.54)   13:11.75(34.76)   13:46.50(34.75)
       14:21.34(34.84)   14:55.90(34.56)   15:30.85(34.95)   16:05.19(34.34)
       16:39.44(34.25)   17:13.50(34.06)   17:47.54(34.04)   18:20.72(33.18)
       18:52.03(31.31)

Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Spencer, Tyler                 20  GAJA    1:04.24     1:10.37   20.00
                32.51     1:10.37(37.86)

Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Spencer, Tyler                 20  GAJA    2:30.00     2:38.69   20.00
                34.56     1:14.49(39.93)    1:56.54(42.05)    2:38.69(42.15)

Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Spencer, Tyler                 20  GAJA    2:10.78     2:26.48   20.00
                30.52     1:07.83(37.31)    1:48.48(40.65)    2:26.48(38.00)

Men 18-24 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Spencer, Tyler                 20  GAJA    2:05.31     2:16.40   20.00
                28.02     1:04.18(36.16)    1:44.50(40.32)    2:16.40(31.90)

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  McDonald, George D             27  GAJA      26.23       27.36   17.00

Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  McDonald, George D             27  GAJA    2:05.50     2:10.90   20.00
                29.60     1:02.15(32.55)    1:35.66(33.51)    2:10.90(35.24)

Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  McDonald, George D             27  GAJA    1:14.85     1:16.26   20.00
                36.31     1:16.26(39.95)

Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  McDonald, George D             27  GAJA    1:21.45     1:24.89   16.00
                40.71     1:24.89(44.18)

Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Mills, Brad                    38  GAJA      42.00       35.86   17.00

Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dietrich, Nicholas W           38  GAJA    1:00.00       55.97   20.00
                27.21       55.97(28.76)
  3  Mills, Brad                    38  GAJA    1:36.00     1:30.87   16.00
                41.89     1:30.87(48.98)

Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dietrich, Nicholas W           38  GAJA    2:10.00     2:07.07   20.00
                29.40     1:01.20(31.80)    1:33.45(32.25)    2:07.07(33.62)

Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Dietrich, Nicholas W           38  GAJA      30.00       27.42   17.00

Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dietrich, Nicholas W           38  GAJA    1:05.00     1:04.15   20.00
                29.99     1:04.15(34.16)

Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dietrich, Nicholas W           38  GAJA    2:40.00     2:45.45   20.00
                35.66     1:18.41(42.75)    2:03.20(44.79)    2:45.45(42.25)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Robertson, Eric W              45  GAJA      26.20       26.42   17.00

Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Robertson, Eric W              45  GAJA      59.09       58.29   20.00
                27.76       58.29(30.53)
  2  Merritt, Stephen               48  GAJA      56.56     1:01.75   17.00
                29.07     1:01.75(32.68)

Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Robertson, Eric W              45  GAJA    1:18.90     1:16.60   20.00
                36.33     1:16.60(40.27)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Merritt, Stephen               48  GAJA      28.50       27.76   20.00

Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Merritt, Stephen               48  GAJA    1:03.50     1:03.94   20.00
                30.16     1:03.94(33.78)

Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Merritt, Stephen               48  GAJA    2:25.50     2:32.97   20.00
                32.19     1:08.96(36.77)    1:49.90(40.94)    2:32.97(43.07)

Men 45-49 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Robertson, Eric W              45  GAJA    1:09.90     1:10.14   20.00
                34.04     1:10.14(36.10)

Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Peargin, Jeffry S              52  GAJA      33.00       34.25   20.00

Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Peargin, Jeffry S              52  GAJA    1:15.00     1:14.96   20.00
                34.97     1:14.96(39.99)

Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Peargin, Jeffry S              52  GAJA    1:02.00          NS        

Men 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Peargin, Jeffry S              52  GAJA    1:05.00     1:05.42   20.00
                30.49     1:05.42(34.93)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Russell, Randy                 57  GAJA      26.45       26.37   20.00
  3  Spessert, Robert               58  GAJA      29.33       29.41   16.00

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Russell, Randy                 57  GAJA      59.87       59.32   20.00
                28.46       59.32(30.86)
  2  Spessert, Robert               58  GAJA    1:05.00     1:06.23   17.00
                31.71     1:06.23(34.52)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Spessert, Robert               58  GAJA    2:35.13     2:33.11   20.00
                32.41     1:09.38(36.97)    1:51.12(41.74)    2:33.11(41.99)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Russell, Randy                 57  GAJA      32.46       32.58   20.00

Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Russell, Randy                 57  GAJA      35.75       35.86   20.00
  3  Spessert, Robert               58  GAJA      44.37       41.88   16.00

Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Russell, Randy                 57  GAJA      29.56       29.58   20.00
  3  Spessert, Robert               58  GAJA      33.73       33.07   16.00

Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Eddy, Pat                      62  GAJA    2:30.62     2:19.20   20.00
                33.03     1:08.29(35.26)    1:43.81(35.52)    2:19.20(35.39)

Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Eddy, Pat                      62  GAJA   24:45.62    21:37.56   20.00
                34.99     1:12.58(37.59)    1:51.04(38.46)    2:30.28(39.24)
        3:09.74(39.46)    3:49.76(40.02)    4:29.67(39.91)    5:09.75(40.08)
        5:50.07(40.32)    6:30.48(40.41)    7:11.11(40.63)    7:51.61(40.50)
        8:31.70(40.09)    9:11.82(40.12)    9:51.58(39.76)   10:31.46(39.88)
       11:11.48(40.02)   11:51.19(39.71)   12:30.65(39.46)   13:09.84(39.19)
       13:49.27(39.43)   14:28.93(39.66)   15:08.29(39.36)   15:47.30(39.01)
       16:26.19(38.89)   17:05.39(39.20)   17:44.41(39.02)   18:23.51(39.10)
       19:02.72(39.21)   19:42.00(39.28)   20:21.02(39.02)   20:59.77(38.75)
       21:37.56(37.79)

Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Eddy, Pat                      62  GAJA    2:38.62     2:34.60   20.00
                37.89     1:16.51(38.62)    1:55.73(39.22)    2:34.60(38.87)

Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Eddy, Pat                      62  GAJA    3:18.62     2:50.45   20.00
                39.01     1:21.70(42.69)    2:05.19(43.49)    2:50.45(45.26)

Men 60-64 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Eddy, Pat                      62  GAJA    1:18.62     1:11.53   20.00
                35.51     1:11.53(36.02)

Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Cutrone, Bob                   65  GAJA    2:29.00     2:25.87   20.00
                34.24     1:10.74(36.50)    1:48.84(38.10)    2:25.87(37.03)
---  Delair, Stan R                 69  GAJA    3:00.00          NS        

Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hutto, Joe D                   67  GAJA   27:57.69    28:11.34   20.00
                45.85     1:35.46(49.61)    2:25.34(49.88)    3:15.20(49.86)
        4:06.01(50.81)    4:56.36(50.35)    5:47.08(50.72)    6:37.88(50.80)
        7:28.53(50.65)    8:20.00(51.47)    9:11.27(51.27)   10:02.22(50.95)
       10:54.72(52.50)   11:45.63(50.91)   12:37.73(52.10)   13:29.94(52.21)
       14:21.17(51.23)   15:13.52(52.35)   16:05.98(52.46)   16:57.47(51.49)
       17:49.62(52.15)   18:42.68(53.06)   19:35.30(52.62)   20:27.35(52.05)
       21:20.19(52.84)   22:12.61(52.42)   23:04.59(51.98)   23:55.93(51.34)
       24:47.48(51.55)   25:39.25(51.77)   26:31.47(52.22)   27:22.41(50.94)
       28:11.34(48.93)

Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Delair, Stan R                 69  GAJA    1:36.00          NS        

Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hutto, Joe D                   67  GAJA    3:36.77     3:50.38   20.00
                54.46     1:52.86(58.40)    2:50.92(58.06)    3:50.38(59.46)
---  Delair, Stan R                 69  GAJA    3:25.00          NS        

Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hutto, Joe D                   67  GAJA    4:00.67     4:10.58   20.00
                58.13   2:02.44(1:04.31)  3:07.53(1:05.09)  4:10.58(1:03.05)

Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Cutrone, Bob                   65  GAJA    3:18.21     3:13.83   20.00
                40.43     1:28.25(47.82)    2:19.38(51.13)    3:13.83(54.45)
  2  Hutto, Joe D                   67  GAJA    3:46.03     3:49.75   17.00
                52.55     1:52.21(59.66)  2:52.81(1:00.60)    3:49.75(56.94)

Men 65-69 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Cutrone, Bob                   65  GAJA    2:50.51     3:00.42   20.00
                41.77     1:30.10(48.33)    2:23.24(53.14)    3:00.42(37.18)
  2  Hutto, Joe D                   67  GAJA    3:29.92     3:40.76   17.00
                51.03     1:47.83(56.80)  2:52.51(1:04.68)    3:40.76(48.25)

Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Reid, Joe                      70  GAJA      31.88       30.10   20.00

Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Reid, Joe                      70  GAJA      34.93       34.55   20.00

Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zeigler, John V                73  GAJA    1:33.39     1:47.77   20.00
                53.32     1:47.77(54.45)

Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zeigler, John V                73  GAJA    3:49.15     3:35.27   20.00
                52.58     1:47.58(55.00)    2:42.56(54.98)    3:35.27(52.71)

Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Reid, Joe                      70  GAJA      39.83       37.62   20.00

Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zeigler, John V                73  GAJA    1:44.15     1:49.69   20.00
                50.05     1:49.69(59.64)

Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zeigler, John V                73  GAJA    1:51.91     1:48.09   20.00
                51.41     1:48.09(56.68)

Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zeigler, John V                73  GAJA    4:03.95     4:00.83   20.00
                51.53   1:52.61(1:01.08)  2:56.40(1:03.79)  4:00.83(1:04.43)

Men 70-74 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Reid, Joe                      70  GAJA    1:19.85     1:14.13   20.00
                33.99     1:14.13(40.14)

Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Callen, Russ                   75  GAJA    3:02.30     3:10.86   20.00
                43.62     1:31.63(48.01)    2:20.43(48.80)    3:10.86(50.43)

Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Callen, Russ                   75  GAJA    3:32.10     3:40.20   20.00
                52.01     1:47.16(55.15)    2:45.89(58.73)    3:40.20(54.31)

Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Callen, Russ                   75  GAJA      57.20       46.70   20.00

Men 75-79 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Callen, Russ                   75  GAJA    1:29.40     1:32.06   20.00
                43.63     1:32.06(48.43)

Men 75-79 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Callen, Russ                   75  GAJA    3:27.20     3:32.81   20.00
                48.86     1:45.88(57.02)  2:47.59(1:01.71)    3:32.81(45.22)

Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Chuven, Herb                   80  GAJA      42.50       41.85   20.00
  2  Ferguson, Earl A               82  GAJA      46.00       46.26   17.00

Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Chuven, Herb                   80  GAJA    1:33.00     1:35.69   20.00
                45.97     1:35.69(49.72)

Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Chuven, Herb                   80  GAJA    3:35.00     3:30.20   20.00
                47.04     1:39.37(52.33)    2:35.24(55.87)    3:30.20(54.96)

Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ferguson, Earl A               82  GAJA      53.00       55.92   20.00

Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stolz, Hal F                   84  GAJA      44.10       45.73   20.00
  2  Ferguson, Earl A               82  GAJA    1:00.00       57.27   17.00
  3  Chuven, Herb                   80  GAJA    1:03.50     1:01.81   16.00

Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stolz, Hal F                   84  GAJA    1:43.31     1:46.76   20.00
                48.96     1:46.76(57.80)

Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Chuven, Herb                   80  GAJA    4:55.00     4:58.22   20.00
              1:08.82   2:24.80(1:15.98)  3:42.71(1:17.91)  4:58.22(1:15.51)

Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Ferguson, Earl A               82  GAJA    1:05.00          DQ        

Men 80-84 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Ferguson, Earl A               82  GAJA    2:02.00          NS        


Relay Results [Women | Men]

Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                        NT     2:51.75   40.00
     1) Lankford , Melinda F49           2) Shaffer, Linda J F57             
     3) johnston, jan F62                4) Jones, Cathy W F48               

Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                        NT     3:07.32   40.00
     1) Lankford , Melinda F49           2) Shaffer, Linda J F57             
     3) johnston, jan F62                4) Jones, Cathy W F48               

Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                        NT     4:17.35   40.00
     1) Hamilton, Rebecca J F67          2) Aldrich, Bitsy F66               
     3) Ottosen, Sue C F75               4) Haase, Judith L F78              

Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                        NT     4:36.25   40.00
     1) Hamilton, Rebecca J F67          2) Aldrich, Bitsy F66               
     3) Ottosen, Sue C F75               4) Haase, Judith L F78              

Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                        NT     2:28.98   40.00
     1) Reid, Joe M70                    2) Zeigler, John V M73              
     3) Russell, Randy M57               4) Hutto, Joe D M67                 

Men 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                        NT     2:52.09   40.00
     1) Stolz, Hal F M84                 2) Chuven, Herb M80                 
     3) Callen, Russ M75                 4) Ferguson, Earl A M82             

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                        NT     2:21.94   40.00
     1) Russell, Randy M57               2) Krugman, Elaine F57              
     3) Jones, Cathy W F48               4) Hutto, Joe D M67                 

Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                        NT     2:38.57   40.00
     1) Shaffer, Linda J F57             2) Zeigler, John V M73              
     3) Russell, Randy M57               4) johnston, jan F62                

Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                        NT     3:33.53   40.00
     1) Reid, Joe M70                    2) Aldrich, Bitsy F66               
     3) Hutto, Joe D M67                 4) Hamilton, Rebecca J F67          

Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                        NT     4:18.51   40.00
     1) Haase, Judith L F78              2) Stolz, Hal F M84                 
     3) Ottosen, Sue C F75               4) Ferguson, Earl A M82             


Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #60Sponsor #14Sponsor #49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #59Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #25
Sponsor #20Sponsor #61Sponsor #62