USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from St. Patrick's Day Invitational


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lemmons, Stephanie N           27  GAJA      29.10       29.23        

Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lemmons, Stephanie N           27  GAJA    2:25.75     2:25.41        
                32.75     1:09.35(36.60)    1:47.72(38.37)    2:25.41(37.69)

Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lemmons, Stephanie N           27  GAJA   13:52.98    13:23.61        
                35.97     1:15.01(39.04)    1:54.85(39.84)    2:35.08(40.23)
        3:15.06(39.98)    3:55.44(40.38)    4:36.25(40.81)    5:16.78(40.53)
        5:57.52(40.74)    6:38.81(41.29)    7:19.94(41.13)    8:01.25(41.31)
        8:42.21(40.96)    9:23.26(41.05)   10:03.56(40.30)   10:44.18(40.62)
       11:24.69(40.51)   12:05.30(40.61)   12:45.45(40.15)   13:23.61(38.16)

Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lemmons, Stephanie N           27  GAJA      43.67       43.14        

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Godleski, Kelly A              42  GAJA      27.00       26.72        
  2  Chavez, Marcela                40  GAJA      27.28       27.12        
  3  Moormann, Courtney E           42  GAJA      28.95       29.10        
  4  Carpenter, Mindy               43  GAJA      31.56       33.65        

Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Carpenter, Mindy               43  GAJA    1:10.82     1:14.35        
                35.29     1:14.35(39.06)
---  Hughes, Carrie M               44  GAJA    1:08.00          NS        

Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Godleski, Kelly A              42  GAJA    2:11.81     2:12.37        
                30.10     1:04.74(34.64)    1:38.85(34.11)    2:12.37(33.52)
  2  Moormann, Courtney E           42  GAJA    2:31.39     2:29.42        
                32.27     1:09.32(37.05)    1:48.69(39.37)    2:29.42(40.73)
  3  Carpenter, Mindy               43  GAJA    2:43.51     2:59.14        
                38.02     1:21.07(43.05)    2:06.88(45.81)    2:59.14(52.26)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Carpenter, Mindy               43  GAJA      48.36       44.93        
---  Sullivan, Mindy                44  GAJA      35.39          NS        

Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Chavez, Marcela                40  GAJA    1:10.39     1:12.56        
                35.01     1:12.56(37.55)
---  Sullivan, Mindy                44  GAJA    1:16.80          NS        

Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hughes, Carrie M               44  GAJA         NT       34.24        
  1  Chavez, Marcela                40  GAJA      34.49       34.99        
  2  Moormann, Courtney E           42  GAJA      35.59       35.03        
---  Carpenter, Mindy               43  GAJA      46.06          DQ        

Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hughes, Carrie M               44  GAJA         NT     1:29.82        
                34.24     1:29.82(55.58)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Godleski, Kelly A              42  GAJA      31.77          NS        

Women 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Carpenter, Mindy               43  GAJA    1:30.16     1:33.28   17.00
                45.48     1:33.28(47.80)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hurst, Kim A                   49  GAJA      29.01       28.23        
  3  Hartig, Jennifer K             49  GAJA      30.00       32.67        

Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hurst, Kim A                   49  GAJA    1:05.69     1:02.49        
                30.56     1:02.49(31.93)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hurst, Kim A                   49  GAJA    2:15.14     2:14.33        
                31.72     1:05.61(33.89)    1:40.13(34.52)    2:14.33(34.20)
  3  Hartig, Jennifer K             49  GAJA    2:56.26     2:45.57        
                38.82     1:20.05(41.23)    2:03.33(43.28)    2:45.57(42.24)

Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hurst, Kim A                   49  GAJA    5:59.50     5:53.14        
                32.85     1:07.97(35.12)    1:43.51(35.54)    2:19.21(35.70)
        2:54.93(35.72)    3:30.92(35.99)    4:07.19(36.27)    4:43.14(35.95)
        5:18.69(35.55)    5:53.14(34.45)

Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hurst, Kim A                   49  GAJA   12:05.80    12:03.87        
                33.30     1:08.50(35.20)    1:44.21(35.71)    2:20.14(35.93)
        2:56.50(36.36)    3:32.76(36.26)    4:09.73(36.97)    4:46.62(36.89)
        5:23.45(36.83)    6:00.42(36.97)    6:37.44(37.02)    7:14.11(36.67)
        7:51.02(36.91)    8:27.60(36.58)    9:04.36(36.76)    9:40.88(36.52)
       10:17.01(36.13)   10:53.25(36.24)   11:29.17(35.92)   12:03.87(34.70)

Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hartig, Jennifer K             49  GAJA    1:32.00     1:31.37        
                45.16     1:31.37(46.21)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hurst, Kim A                   49  GAJA      40.09       39.88        
  3  Hartig, Jennifer K             49  GAJA      44.28       46.20        

Women 45-49 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hurst, Kim A                   49  GAJA    1:16.07     1:14.54   20.00
                35.63     1:14.54(38.91)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hurst, Kim A                   49  GAJA    2:50.00     2:41.94        
                36.27     1:20.22(43.95)    2:06.07(45.85)    2:41.94(35.87)

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Walleshauser, Penelope         51  GAJA      31.25          NS        

Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Walleshauser, Penelope         51  GAJA    1:21.55          NS        

Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Walleshauser, Penelope         51  GAJA    2:48.76          NS        

Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Walleshauser, Penelope         51  GAJA    7:20.26          NS        

Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gieseking, Elizabeth R         53  GAJA   14:52.65    14:35.27        
                35.73     1:17.05(41.32)    1:59.74(42.69)    2:43.19(43.45)
        3:26.91(43.72)    4:11.34(44.43)    4:56.16(44.82)    5:41.57(45.41)
        6:26.35(44.78)    7:11.62(45.27)    7:56.82(45.20)    8:40.89(44.07)
        9:25.76(44.87)   10:10.68(44.92)   10:55.43(44.75)   11:40.33(44.90)
       12:25.34(45.01)   13:09.91(44.57)   13:53.65(43.74)   14:35.27(41.62)

Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gieseking, Elizabeth R         53  GAJA    1:24.65     1:25.21        
                40.75     1:25.21(44.46)

Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Gieseking, Elizabeth R         53  GAJA      47.10       47.75        
---  Walleshauser, Penelope         51  GAJA      48.75          NS        

Women 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Walleshauser, Penelope         51  GAJA    1:55.36          NS        

Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Welling, Karol                 58  GAJA      40.00       35.32        
---  Shaffer, Linda J               57  GAJA      44.00          NS        

Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Welling, Karol                 58  GAJA    1:25.00     1:18.01        
                37.84     1:18.01(40.17)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Welling, Karol                 58  GAJA    3:00.00     2:53.65        
                39.99     1:23.85(43.86)    2:09.19(45.34)    2:53.65(44.46)
  4  McClure, Pam                   55  GAJA    3:00.58     3:02.95        
                41.50     1:29.40(47.90)    2:18.14(48.74)    3:02.95(44.81)

Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Welling, Karol                 58  GAJA    8:00.00     7:29.63        
                40.89     1:25.36(44.47)    2:09.69(44.33)    2:54.96(45.27)
        3:40.17(45.21)    4:25.70(45.53)    5:11.07(45.37)    5:57.08(46.01)
        6:43.29(46.21)    7:29.63(46.34)

Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  McClure, Pam                   55  GAJA   16:16.68    16:00.69        
                43.98     1:32.90(48.92)    2:22.31(49.41)    3:10.85(48.54)
        3:59.82(48.97)    4:48.85(49.03)    5:37.32(48.47)    6:26.06(48.74)
        7:14.89(48.83)    8:03.23(48.34)    8:51.79(48.56)    9:41.11(49.32)
       10:29.70(48.59)   11:17.16(47.46)   12:04.91(47.75)   12:52.35(47.44)
       13:39.75(47.40)   14:27.05(47.30)   15:14.85(47.80)   16:00.69(45.84)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Shaffer, Linda J               57  GAJA      44.51       43.80        
  4  Krugman, Elaine                57  GAJA      48.00       47.49        

Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Shaffer, Linda J               57  GAJA    1:42.16     1:36.88        
                47.08     1:36.88(49.80)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Welling, Karol                 58  GAJA    3:30.00     3:22.20        
                47.91     1:38.82(50.91)    2:30.62(51.80)    3:22.20(51.58)
  3  Shaffer, Linda J               57  GAJA    3:35.51     3:30.33        
                49.67     1:42.39(52.72)    2:37.11(54.72)    3:30.33(53.22)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Krugman, Elaine                57  GAJA      45.00       44.20        
  3  Welling, Karol                 58  GAJA      50.00       48.35        
  4  Shaffer, Linda J               57  GAJA    1:00.00       56.43        

Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Krugman, Elaine                57  GAJA    1:40.00     1:39.66        
                45.77     1:39.66(53.89)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Krugman, Elaine                57  GAJA    3:36.00     3:33.97        
                47.96     1:42.22(54.26)    2:38.35(56.13)    3:33.97(55.62)
  3  Welling, Karol                 58  GAJA    3:50.00     3:35.74        
                50.00     1:45.65(55.65)    2:40.95(55.30)    3:35.74(54.79)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Shaffer, Linda J               57  GAJA      51.20       46.31        
  4  Krugman, Elaine                57  GAJA      55.00       50.91        

Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Krugman, Elaine                57  GAJA    2:00.00     1:55.90        
                54.25   1:55.90(1:01.65)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Krugman, Elaine                57  GAJA    4:24.00     4:10.62        
                55.98   1:58.72(1:02.74)  3:06.95(1:08.23)  4:10.62(1:03.67)

Women 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Welling, Karol                 58  GAJA    1:40.00     1:33.32   17.00
                45.07     1:33.32(48.25)
  3  Shaffer, Linda J               57  GAJA    1:45.72     1:41.53   16.00

Women 55-59 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Krugman, Elaine                57  GAJA    3:39.00     3:35.05        
                51.95     1:47.16(55.21)    2:42.15(54.99)    3:35.05(52.90)
  3  Shaffer, Linda J               57  GAJA    3:55.34     3:44.20        
                49.82     1:42.79(52.97)  2:51.67(1:08.88)    3:44.20(52.53)

Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Penn, Ginger                   62  GAJA    2:45.00     2:41.85        
                37.30     1:18.18(40.88)    2:00.77(42.59)    2:41.85(41.08)

Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Penn, Ginger                   62  GAJA    7:20.00     7:15.51        
                38.96     1:20.95(41.99)    2:04.52(43.57)    2:49.05(44.53)
        3:33.43(44.38)    4:18.16(44.73)    5:03.10(44.94)    5:48.33(45.23)
        6:32.86(44.53)    7:15.51(42.65)

Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Penn, Ginger                   62  GAJA   14:50.00    14:29.83        
                38.42     1:20.13(41.71)    2:02.95(42.82)    2:46.21(43.26)
        3:29.98(43.77)    4:14.10(44.12)    4:58.21(44.11)    5:42.06(43.85)
        6:26.08(44.02)    7:10.40(44.32)    7:54.44(44.04)    8:38.96(44.52)
        9:22.95(43.99)   10:07.18(44.23)   10:51.27(44.09)   11:35.84(44.57)
       12:20.30(44.46)   13:04.44(44.14)   13:48.01(43.57)   14:29.83(41.82)

Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Penn, Ginger                   62  GAJA      43.00       41.60        

Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Penn, Ginger                   62  GAJA    1:35.00     1:28.42        
                44.01     1:28.42(44.41)
  2  Ingold, Barbara S              60  GAJA    1:38.57     1:36.23        
                46.37     1:36.23(49.86)

Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Penn, Ginger                   62  GAJA    3:15.00     3:08.97        
                45.56     1:33.85(48.29)    2:22.80(48.95)    3:08.97(46.17)

Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Ingold, Barbara S              60  GAJA      57.73       53.07        

Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Ingold, Barbara S              60  GAJA    4:12.52     4:10.20        
                54.89   1:55.80(1:00.91)  3:03.30(1:07.50)  4:10.20(1:06.90)

Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Penn, Ginger                   62  GAJA    1:45.00     1:45.26        
                49.04     1:45.26(56.22)

Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Penn, Ginger                   62  GAJA    3:55.00     3:45.52        
                49.79     1:47.96(58.17)    2:46.79(58.83)    3:45.52(58.73)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hamilton, Rebecca J            67  GAJA    1:23.41     1:17.43        

Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hamilton, Rebecca J            67  GAJA    3:20.04     3:28.33        
                 0.00   3:28.33(3:28.33)

Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hamilton, Rebecca J            67  GAJA    2:49.15     3:08.61        
              1:28.39   3:08.61(1:40.22)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hamilton, Rebecca J            67  GAJA    2:06.03     1:54.22        

Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hamilton, Rebecca J            67  GAJA    1:41.92     1:48.32        

Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hamilton, Rebecca J            67  GAJA    4:00.72     4:11.36        
                 0.00   4:11.36(4:11.36)

Women 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hamilton, Rebecca J            67  GAJA    3:34.79     3:47.04   17.00
                 0.00   3:47.04(3:47.04)

Women 65-69 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hamilton, Rebecca J            67  GAJA    7:50.75     8:02.53        
              2:01.26                                       8:02.53(6:01.27)

Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schneider, Margo M             71  GAJA      39.53       41.34        

Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schneider, Margo M             71  GAJA    3:14.49     3:22.63        
                45.00     1:35.73(50.73)    2:29.00(53.27)    3:22.63(53.63)

Women 70-74 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schneider, Margo M             71  GAJA    1:32.76     1:40.85   20.00
                45.85     1:40.85(55.00)

Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ottosen, Sue C                 75  GAJA      55.25       57.77        
  2  Haase, Judith L                78  GAJA    1:13.47     1:16.62        

Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Haase, Judith L                78  GAJA    2:30.24     2:42.95        
              1:21.61   2:42.95(1:21.34)

Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Haase, Judith L                78  GAJA    5:39.27     5:47.07        
              1:23.45   2:50.52(1:27.07)  4:19.20(1:28.68)  5:47.07(1:27.87)

Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Haase, Judith L                78  GAJA   15:26.79    15:49.72        
                 0.00   2:59.80(2:59.80)  4:33.46(1:33.66)  6:09.34(1:35.88)
      7:47.01(1:37.67)  9:24.89(1:37.88)                   12:40.64(3:15.75)
                       15:49.72(3:09.08)

Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ottosen, Sue C                 75  GAJA    1:01.83     1:07.90        
  2  Haase, Judith L                78  GAJA    1:08.57     1:16.15        

Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ottosen, Sue C                 75  GAJA    2:14.79     2:17.19        
              1:06.47   2:17.19(1:10.72)
  2  Haase, Judith L                78  GAJA    2:42.65     2:42.76        
                 0.00   2:42.76(2:42.76)

Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ottosen, Sue C                 75  GAJA    4:29.50     5:10.76        
              1:11.79   2:28.10(1:16.31)  3:54.00(1:25.90)  5:10.76(1:16.76)
  2  Haase, Judith L                78  GAJA    5:37.95     5:37.42        
              1:23.99                     4:15.95(2:51.96)  5:37.42(1:21.47)

Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ottosen, Sue C                 75  GAJA    2:53.82     2:59.38        
              1:24.72   2:59.38(1:34.66)

Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ottosen, Sue C                 75  GAJA    1:12.77     1:16.12        

Women 75-79 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ottosen, Sue C                 75  GAJA    4:57.25     5:44.67        
              1:32.67   2:50.70(1:18.03)  4:26.57(1:35.87)  5:44.67(1:18.10)

Women 75-79 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ottosen, Sue C                 75  GAJA   11:36.00    11:20.93        
              1:22.53   3:04.02(1:41.49)  4:19.12(1:15.10)  5:34.66(1:15.54)
      7:04.74(1:30.08)  8:39.60(1:34.86) 10:00.28(1:20.68) 11:20.93(1:20.65)

Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Newell, Sally                  81  GAJA      48.44       50.66        

Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Newell, Sally                  81  GAJA      58.63          NS        

Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Newell, Sally                  81  GAJA    2:06.28          NS        

Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Newell, Sally                  81  GAJA    4:15.08          NS        

Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Newell, Sally                  81  GAJA      58.09       59.31        

Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Newell, Sally                  81  GAJA    2:08.29          NS        


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Spencer, Tyler                 20  GAJA      26.55       29.24        

Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Spencer, Tyler                 20  GAJA      58.00     1:02.44        
                30.29     1:02.44(32.15)

Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Spencer, Tyler                 20  GAJA      25.00       26.27        

Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Spencer, Tyler                 20  GAJA      56.00       59.77        
                27.42       59.77(32.35)

Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Spencer, Tyler                 20  GAJA    2:05.00     2:10.87        
                27.94     1:00.43(32.49)    1:35.16(34.73)    2:10.87(35.71)

Men 18-24 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Spencer, Tyler                 20  GAJA      56.50     1:00.90   17.00
                27.94     1:00.90(32.96)

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Harder, Bradley                28  GAJA      24.50       24.20        
  3  McDonald, George D             27  GAJA      26.37       26.23        

Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  McDonald, George D             27  GAJA    2:05.50     2:10.66        
                29.13     1:01.50(32.37)    1:35.60(34.10)    2:10.66(35.06)

Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  McDonald, George D             27  GAJA   12:45.00    12:33.19        
                32.01     1:08.38(36.37)    1:45.90(37.52)    2:23.74(37.84)
        3:01.35(37.61)    3:38.88(37.53)    4:16.99(38.11)    4:55.18(38.19)
        5:33.42(38.24)    6:11.68(38.26)    6:49.83(38.15)    7:28.03(38.20)
        8:06.35(38.32)    8:44.89(38.54)    9:23.13(38.24)   10:01.26(38.13)
       10:39.57(38.31)   11:18.39(38.82)   11:56.12(37.73)   12:33.19(37.07)

Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Harder, Bradley                28  GAJA    1:01.75     1:00.89        
                29.36     1:00.89(31.53)

Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Harder, Bradley                28  GAJA      31.00       31.75        
  3  McDonald, George D             27  GAJA      40.73       39.63        

Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Leete, Bruce                   44  GAJA      23.98       24.25        

Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Leete, Bruce                   44  GAJA    1:58.93     2:00.51        
                28.89       59.63(30.74)    1:29.79(30.16)    2:00.51(30.72)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Gaw, Mike                      49  GAJA      28.88       28.87        

Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Gaw, Mike                      49  GAJA    2:25.46     2:28.90        
                32.60     1:09.91(37.31)    1:50.07(40.16)    2:28.90(38.83)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gaw, Mike                      49  GAJA      37.69       42.33        

Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Gaw, Mike                      49  GAJA      38.97       39.62        

Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Gaw, Mike                      49  GAJA    1:30.21     1:33.61        
                43.11     1:33.61(50.50)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Gaw, Mike                      49  GAJA      38.15       38.96        

Men 45-49 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Gaw, Mike                      49  GAJA    1:21.05     1:26.11   16.00
                41.23     1:26.11(44.88)

Men 45-49 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Gaw, Mike                      49  GAJA    3:06.09     3:18.14        
                40.60     1:36.83(56.23)    2:35.94(59.11)    3:18.14(42.20)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Spessert, Robert               58  GAJA      37.00       29.33        

Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Spessert, Robert               58  GAJA    2:50.00     2:35.13        
                33.46     1:12.42(38.96)    1:53.46(41.04)    2:35.13(41.67)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Spessert, Robert               58  GAJA      51.00       44.37        

Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Spessert, Robert               58  GAJA      39.00       33.73        

Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kollross, Steven A             63  GAJA         NT       32.15        
  2  Kollross, Steven A             63  GAJA      28.08       27.61        
  3  Harris, Cole                   64  GAJA      28.70       30.16        
  4  Weir, Jim                      62  GAJA      29.69       30.19        

Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kollross, Steven A             63  GAJA    1:01.50       59.64        
                29.00       59.64(30.64)
  1  Kollross, Steven A             63  GAJA         NT     1:06.84        
  2  Eddy, Pat                      62  GAJA         NT     1:00.55        
                28.94     1:00.55(31.61)
  3  Jencius, William B             60  GAJA    1:01.21     1:03.85        
                30.93     1:03.85(32.92)
  4  Harris, Cole                   64  GAJA    1:02.00     1:06.49        
                31.48     1:06.49(35.01)
  5  Weir, Jim                      62  GAJA    1:06.20     1:09.71        
                32.13     1:09.71(37.58)

Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kollross, Steven A             63  GAJA    2:18.50     2:14.96        
                32.15     1:06.84(34.69)    1:41.30(34.46)    2:14.96(33.66)
  2  Weir, Jim                      62  GAJA    2:40.02     2:41.18        
                34.56     1:13.71(39.15)    1:56.98(43.27)    2:41.18(44.20)

Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Eddy, Pat                      62  GAJA    6:02.83     6:02.30        
                33.47     1:09.71(36.24)    1:46.24(36.53)    2:23.24(37.00)
        3:00.21(36.97)    3:36.67(36.46)    4:13.36(36.69)    4:49.97(36.61)
        5:26.38(36.41)    6:02.30(35.92)
  2  Jencius, William B             60  GAJA    6:14.59     6:22.77        
                33.69     1:10.65(36.96)    1:48.21(37.56)    2:26.62(38.41)
        3:06.44(39.82)    3:45.69(39.25)    4:26.04(40.35)    5:06.05(40.01)
        5:46.09(40.04)    6:22.77(36.68)

Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Eddy, Pat                      62  GAJA   12:23.49    12:31.42        
                34.80     1:12.62(37.82)    1:50.66(38.04)    2:28.84(38.18)
        3:07.01(38.17)    3:46.08(39.07)    4:24.31(38.23)    5:02.61(38.30)
        5:40.83(38.22)    6:19.44(38.61)    6:57.71(38.27)    7:35.96(38.25)
        8:13.85(37.89)    8:51.32(37.47)    9:28.24(36.92)   10:05.28(37.04)
       10:41.99(36.71)   11:18.40(36.41)   11:54.82(36.42)   12:31.42(36.60)

Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Eddy, Pat                      62  GAJA      31.86          NS        

Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Eddy, Pat                      62  GAJA    1:08.71     1:10.01        
                35.10     1:10.01(34.91)

Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Eddy, Pat                      62  GAJA      33.51       34.51        
  3  Naguib, Samy A                 64  GAJA      44.13       38.21        

Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Eddy, Pat                      62  GAJA    1:15.98     1:17.34        
                36.89     1:17.34(40.45)

Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Naguib, Samy A                 64  GAJA    3:07.72     3:16.95        
                41.14     1:28.86(47.72)    2:21.57(52.71)    3:16.95(55.38)

Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Eddy, Pat                      62  GAJA         NT       29.37        
  3  Harris, Cole                   64  GAJA      34.00       33.35        

Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Jencius, William B             60  GAJA    1:10.45     1:13.51        
                34.99     1:13.51(38.52)

Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Eddy, Pat                      62  GAJA    2:39.75          NS        

Men 60-64 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Eddy, Pat                      62  GAJA    1:08.16     1:09.81   20.00
                33.67     1:09.81(36.14)
  2  Weir, Jim                      62  GAJA    1:55.00     1:30.35   17.00
                43.20     1:30.35(47.15)

Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Scovill, Jay P                 67  GAJA      28.70          NS        

Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Cutrone, Bob                   65  GAJA    1:03.68     1:06.70        
                32.42     1:06.70(34.28)
---  Delair, Stan R                 69  GAJA    1:20.00          NS        
---  Scovill, Jay P                 67  GAJA    1:03.91          NS        

Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Cutrone, Bob                   65  GAJA    2:18.95     2:27.70        
                34.50     1:11.80(37.30)    1:50.69(38.89)    2:27.70(37.01)

Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Cutrone, Bob                   65  GAJA    6:28.00     6:39.63        
                35.32     1:14.57(39.25)    1:55.11(40.54)    2:35.94(40.83)
        3:17.41(41.47)    3:58.58(41.17)    4:39.64(41.06)    5:20.70(41.06)
        6:01.64(40.94)    6:39.63(37.99)
  3  Hutto, Joe D                   67  GAJA    7:55.78     7:58.26        
                42.97     1:30.99(48.02)    2:18.81(47.82)    3:07.71(48.90)
        3:57.25(49.54)    4:47.37(50.12)    5:35.77(48.40)    6:24.43(48.66)
        7:12.81(48.38)    7:58.26(45.45)
---  Delair, Stan R                 69  GAJA    7:55.78          NS        

Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Cutrone, Bob                   65  GAJA   14:07.07    13:29.67        
                37.33     1:17.34(40.01)    1:58.49(41.15)    2:39.40(40.91)
        3:20.34(40.94)    3:59.98(39.64)    4:40.45(40.47)    5:21.42(40.97)
        6:02.12(40.70)    6:42.76(40.64)    7:23.76(41.00)    8:04.82(41.06)
        8:45.95(41.13)    9:26.23(40.28)   10:06.41(40.18)   10:47.74(41.33)
       11:29.08(41.34)   12:10.59(41.51)   12:52.10(41.51)   13:29.67(37.57)
  2  Hutto, Joe D                   67  GAJA   16:42.50    16:29.73        
                45.45     1:33.31(47.86)    2:21.63(48.32)    3:10.82(49.19)
        3:57.77(46.95)    4:45.49(47.72)    5:34.34(48.85)    6:23.33(48.99)
        7:13.91(50.58)    8:04.11(50.20)    8:54.73(50.62)    9:45.48(50.75)
       10:37.23(51.75)   11:29.30(52.07)   12:19.59(50.29)   13:10.79(51.20)
       14:01.29(50.50)   14:52.24(50.95)   15:41.37(49.13)   16:29.73(48.36)

Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hutto, Joe D                   67  GAJA    3:36.77     3:34.12        
                51.04     1:45.33(54.29)    2:42.02(56.69)    3:34.12(52.10)
---  Delair, Stan R                 69  GAJA    3:20.00          NS        

Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Scovill, Jay P                 67  GAJA      40.61          NS        

Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hutto, Joe D                   67  GAJA    4:06.12     4:05.46        
                58.42   2:01.33(1:02.91)  3:05.15(1:03.82)  4:05.46(1:00.31)

Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hutto, Joe D                   67  GAJA    1:46.99     1:44.56        
                50.60     1:44.56(53.96)

Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hutto, Joe D                   67  GAJA    3:54.06     3:43.69        
                51.92     1:47.42(55.50)    2:47.12(59.70)    3:43.69(56.57)

Men 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Scovill, Jay P                 67  GAJA    1:20.70          NS        

Men 65-69 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Cutrone, Bob                   65  GAJA    2:45.00     2:57.03        
                39.45     1:27.43(47.98)    2:18.80(51.37)    2:57.03(38.23)
  2  Hutto, Joe D                   67  GAJA    3:36.05     3:32.11        
                49.00     1:45.63(56.63)  2:46.76(1:01.13)    3:32.11(45.35)

Men 65-69 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Cutrone, Bob                   65  GAJA    6:13.27     6:32.51        
                42.46     1:34.03(51.57)    2:27.00(52.97)    3:17.88(50.88)
        4:15.31(57.43)    5:10.85(55.54)    5:54.48(43.63)    6:32.51(38.03)
  2  Hutto, Joe D                   67  GAJA    7:26.19     7:30.15        
                52.04     1:49.13(57.09)    2:46.16(57.03)    3:45.35(59.19)
      4:47.72(1:02.37)  5:52.31(1:04.59)    6:43.05(50.74)    7:30.15(47.10)

Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zeigler, John V                73  GAJA    3:21.34     3:28.04        
                49.84     1:41.60(51.76)    2:34.64(53.04)    3:28.04(53.40)

Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zeigler, John V                73  GAJA      43.32       43.24        

Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zeigler, John V                73  GAJA    1:42.24     1:37.83        
                46.28     1:37.83(51.55)

Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zeigler, John V                73  GAJA    3:48.89     3:35.03        
                49.99     1:47.25(57.26)    2:42.78(55.53)    3:35.03(52.25)

Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zeigler, John V                73  GAJA    1:42.79     1:43.71        
                49.42     1:43.71(54.29)

Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zeigler, John V                73  GAJA    3:43.78     3:57.03        
                51.60   1:51.79(1:00.19)  2:54.60(1:02.81)  3:57.03(1:02.43)

Men 70-74 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zeigler, John V                73  GAJA    3:45.91     3:27.97        
                47.47     1:42.27(54.80)    2:40.83(58.56)    3:27.97(47.14)

Men 70-74 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zeigler, John V                73  GAJA    6:56.79     7:17.74        
                49.96     1:47.21(57.25)    2:43.71(56.50)    3:37.69(53.98)
        4:37.60(59.91)    5:36.84(59.24)    6:27.53(50.69)    7:17.74(50.21)

Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Chuven, Herb                   80  GAJA      41.50       42.74        

Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Chuven, Herb                   80  GAJA    1:33.00     1:34.95        
                45.29     1:34.95(49.66)

Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Chuven, Herb                   80  GAJA    3:35.00     3:37.43        
                49.66     1:45.13(55.47)    2:43.28(58.15)    3:37.43(54.15)

Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Chuven, Herb                   80  GAJA    9:40.00     9:41.14        
                52.13     1:49.47(57.34)  2:50.49(1:01.02)    3:50.32(59.83)
      4:50.40(1:00.08)  5:50.74(1:00.34)    6:49.49(58.75)    7:47.36(57.87)
        8:45.01(57.65)    9:41.14(56.13)

Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ray, Craig                     80  GAJA    1:17.01     1:00.34        
  2  Chuven, Herb                   80  GAJA      58.38     1:01.79        

Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ray, Craig                     80  GAJA    2:10.32     2:15.70        
                 0.00   2:15.70(2:15.70)
---  Chuven, Herb                   80  GAJA    2:22.00          NS        

Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ray, Craig                     80  GAJA    5:31.35     5:17.91        
              1:15.99   2:38.27(1:22.28)  3:58.40(1:20.13)  5:17.91(1:19.51)

Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ray, Craig                     80  GAJA    1:03.21     1:01.23        
  2  Chuven, Herb                   80  GAJA      58.29     1:05.04        

Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Chuven, Herb                   80  GAJA    2:12.00     2:17.91        
              1:06.46   2:17.91(1:11.45)
  2  Ray, Craig                     80  GAJA    2:58.03     2:34.01        
              1:10.60   2:34.01(1:23.41)
---  Stolz, Hal F                   84  GAJA    1:43.17          NS        

Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ray, Craig                     80  GAJA    6:36.02     5:52.96        
              1:18.39   2:55.46(1:37.07)  4:33.85(1:38.39)  5:52.96(1:19.11)
---  Stolz, Hal F                   84  GAJA    3:53.00          NS        

Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ray, Craig                     80  GAJA    1:17.11     1:16.41        
---  Stolz, Hal F                   84  GAJA      45.17          NS        

Men 80-84 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ray, Craig                     80  GAJA    2:44.12     2:33.52   20.00
              1:11.92   2:33.52(1:21.60)
---  Stolz, Hal F                   84  GAJA    1:48.00          NS        

Men 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Woods, Albert H                90  GAJA      54.01       44.99        

Men 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Woods, Albert H                90  GAJA    1:50.58     1:58.86        
                52.91   1:58.86(1:05.95)

Men 90-94 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Woods, Albert H                90  GAJA      55.90       56.20        

Men 90-94 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Woods, Albert H                90  GAJA    2:17.51     2:19.17        
                 0.00   2:19.17(2:19.17)

Men 90-94 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Woods, Albert H                90  GAJA    4:51.00          NS        


Relay Results [Women | Men]

Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                        NT     4:50.73        
     1) Haase, Judith L F78              2) Krugman, Elaine F57              
     3) Ottosen, Sue C F75               4) Hamilton, Rebecca J F67          

Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                        NT     1:40.43        
     1) McKee, Edward F M31              2) Bodine, Albert J M54             
     3) Schultheiss, Daniel P M34        4) Ross, Michael S M50              

Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                        NT     2:47.05        
     1) Gaw, Mike M49                    2) Zeigler, John V M73              
     3) Harris, Cole M64                 4) Chuven, Herb M80                 

Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  GAJA "A"                                        NT          DQ      DQ
     1) Harris, Cole M64                 2) Kollross, Steven A M63           
     3) Naguib, Samy A M64               4) Zeigler, John V M73              

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                        NT     3:07.73        
     1) Hamilton, Rebecca J F67          2) Gaw, Mike M49                    
     3) Naguib, Samy A M64               4) Krugman, Elaine F57              

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  GAJA "B"                                        NT          DQ      DQ
     1) Haase, Judith L F78              2) Krugman, Elaine F57              
     3) Harris, Cole M64                 4) Gaw, Mike M49                    

Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  GAJA "A"                                        NT          DQ      DQ
     1) Haase, Judith L F78              2) Ottosen, Sue C F75               
     3) Zeigler, John V M73              4) Hutto, Joe D M67                 

Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  GAJA "A"                                        NT          DQ      DQ
     1) Schneider, Margo M F71           2) Zeigler, John V M73              
     3) Hutto, Joe D M67                 4) Hamilton, Rebecca J F67          


Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #59
Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #61
Sponsor #62Sponsor #49Sponsor #60