USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from 2019 Dixie Zone SCY Championships and Auburn SCY Invitational


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Lemmons, Stephanie N           27  GAJA      29.10       29.34    6.00

Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Lemmons, Stephanie N           27  GAJA    1:07.27     1:05.27    6.00
                31.21     1:05.27(34.06)

Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Lemmons, Stephanie N           27  GAJA    2:25.75     2:26.31    5.00
                33.17     1:10.45(37.28)    1:48.76(38.31)    2:26.31(37.55)

Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Lemmons, Stephanie N           27  GAJA    6:49.58     6:34.02    6.00
                35.29     1:14.21(38.92)    1:54.05(39.84)    2:34.17(40.12)
        3:14.21(40.04)    3:54.38(40.17)    4:34.89(40.51)    5:15.54(40.65)
        5:55.67(40.13)    6:34.02(38.35)

Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Lemmons, Stephanie N           27  GAJA   23:26.26    22:28.65    7.00
                36.31     1:16.26(39.95)    1:56.84(40.58)    2:37.70(40.86)
        3:18.87(41.17)    4:00.25(41.38)    4:41.74(41.49)    5:22.59(40.85)
        6:03.78(41.19)    6:44.70(40.92)    7:25.87(41.17)    8:07.41(41.54)
        8:48.31(40.90)    9:29.78(41.47)   10:11.61(41.83)   10:52.53(40.92)
       11:33.83(41.30)   12:14.91(41.08)   12:56.29(41.38)   13:37.57(41.28)
       14:19.00(41.43)   15:00.63(41.63)   15:42.03(41.40)   16:23.57(41.54)
       17:04.78(41.21)   17:45.82(41.04)   18:27.10(41.28)   19:08.42(41.32)
       19:49.35(40.93)   20:30.54(41.19)   21:11.20(40.66)   21:50.93(39.73)
       22:28.65(37.72)

Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Lemmons, Stephanie N           27  GAJA    3:22.78     3:22.80    7.00
                45.62     1:38.12(52.50)    2:30.63(52.51)    3:22.80(52.17)

Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Lemmons, Stephanie N           27  GAJA      33.33       34.35    5.00

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Godleski, Kelly A              42  GAJA      27.50       26.57    9.00
  2  Hughes, Carrie M               44  GAJA      27.50       27.63    7.00
  4  Moormann, Courtney E           41  GAJA      31.05       28.95    5.00
  6  Sullivan, Mindy                44  GAJA      36.10       32.02    3.00
  7  Carpenter, Mindy               43  GAJA      31.56       32.63    2.00

Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Moormann, Courtney E           41  GAJA    1:10.27     1:05.88    7.00
                31.54     1:05.88(34.34)
---  Carpenter, Mindy               43  GAJA    1:10.82          NS        

Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Godleski, Kelly A              42  GAJA    2:09.55     2:11.81    9.00
                29.11     1:01.83(32.72)    1:36.85(35.02)    2:11.81(34.96)
  2  Moormann, Courtney E           41  GAJA    2:55.00     2:31.39    7.00
                33.48     1:11.50(38.02)    1:51.51(40.01)    2:31.39(39.88)
---  Carpenter, Mindy               43  GAJA    2:43.51          NS        

Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Carpenter, Mindy               43  GAJA      48.36          NS        

Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Sullivan, Mindy                44  GAJA    1:17.34     1:16.80    7.00
                37.66     1:16.80(39.14)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Moormann, Courtney E           41  GAJA      37.98       35.59    9.00
---  Carpenter, Mindy               43  GAJA      46.06          NS        

Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Moormann, Courtney E           41  GAJA    1:22.21     1:18.52    9.00
                36.61     1:18.52(41.91)
  2  Hughes, Carrie M               44  GAJA    1:15.88     1:18.98    7.00
                38.05     1:18.98(40.93)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Godleski, Kelly A              42  GAJA      31.55       31.77    7.00
---  Hughes, Carrie M               44  GAJA      34.22          NS        
---  Sullivan, Mindy                44  GAJA      42.32          NS        

Women 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hughes, Carrie M               44  GAJA    1:09.67     1:09.88    9.00
                31.64     1:09.88(38.24)
  2  Godleski, Kelly A              42  GAJA    1:10.00     1:11.08    7.00
                32.70     1:11.08(38.38)
  5  Sullivan, Mindy                44  GAJA    1:21.48     1:20.80    4.00
                38.65     1:20.80(42.15)
  8  Carpenter, Mindy               43  GAJA    1:32.93     1:30.16    1.00
                41.93     1:30.16(48.23)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hurst, Kim A                   49  GAJA      28.06       29.08    7.00

Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hurst, Kim A                   49  GAJA    1:02.49     1:05.22    7.00
                32.02     1:05.22(33.20)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hurst, Kim A                   49  GAJA    2:12.95     2:18.77    9.00
                32.60     1:07.32(34.72)    1:43.20(35.88)    2:18.77(35.57)

Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hurst, Kim A                   49  GAJA    5:55.03     5:59.08    9.00
                33.23     1:08.53(35.30)    1:44.14(35.61)    2:20.27(36.13)
        2:56.91(36.64)    3:33.73(36.82)    4:10.32(36.59)    4:47.05(36.73)
        5:23.91(36.86)    5:59.08(35.17)

Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hurst, Kim A                   49  GAJA   20:34.57    20:29.82    9.00
                33.89     1:10.00(36.11)    1:46.49(36.49)    2:23.68(37.19)
        3:00.40(36.72)    3:37.45(37.05)    4:14.96(37.51)    4:53.04(38.08)
        5:30.67(37.63)    6:08.55(37.88)    6:46.83(38.28)    7:24.37(37.54)
        8:01.86(37.49)    8:39.91(38.05)    9:17.74(37.83)    9:55.60(37.86)
       10:33.26(37.66)   11:11.09(37.83)   11:48.44(37.35)   12:26.02(37.58)
       13:03.59(37.57)   13:40.88(37.29)   14:18.20(37.32)   14:55.64(37.44)
       15:33.02(37.38)   16:10.31(37.29)   16:47.56(37.25)   17:25.13(37.57)
       18:02.62(37.49)   18:39.85(37.23)   19:17.06(37.21)   19:54.20(37.14)
       20:29.82(35.62)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hurst, Kim A                   49  GAJA      39.55       40.52    9.00

Women 45-49 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hurst, Kim A                   49  GAJA    1:12.06     1:14.83    7.00
                35.29     1:14.83(39.54)

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rogan, Pam W                   50  GAJA      27.68       26.99    9.00
---  Chalmers, Gayla F              53  GAJA      33.54          NS        

Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rogan, Pam W                   50  GAJA      58.80       59.78    9.00
                28.43       59.78(31.35)
---  Chalmers, Gayla F              53  GAJA    1:15.14          NS        

Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rogan, Pam W                   50  GAJA    2:08.00     2:06.34    9.00
                29.42     1:01.02(31.60)    1:33.15(32.13)    2:06.34(33.19)

Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rogan, Pam W                   50  GAJA    5:48.22     5:43.76    9.00
                31.31     1:05.06(33.75)    1:39.55(34.49)    2:14.90(35.35)
        2:50.08(35.18)    3:25.40(35.32)    3:59.53(34.13)    4:34.13(34.60)
        5:09.32(35.19)    5:43.76(34.44)

Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rogan, Pam W                   50  GAJA   20:11.33    19:35.29    9.00
                32.37     1:06.94(34.57)    1:41.99(35.05)    2:17.43(35.44)
        2:52.97(35.54)    3:29.64(36.67)    4:05.57(35.93)    4:42.30(36.73)
        5:17.89(35.59)    5:54.11(36.22)    6:30.02(35.91)    7:05.55(35.53)
        7:41.56(36.01)    8:17.46(35.90)    8:53.02(35.56)    9:28.18(35.16)
       10:03.86(35.68)   10:39.43(35.57)   11:15.36(35.93)   11:51.47(36.11)
       12:26.53(35.06)   13:02.56(36.03)   13:38.19(35.63)   14:14.70(36.51)
       14:50.48(35.78)   15:26.03(35.55)   16:02.09(36.06)   16:38.05(35.96)
       17:14.03(35.98)   17:50.21(36.18)   18:25.72(35.51)   19:01.05(35.33)
       19:35.29(34.24)

Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Chalmers, Gayla F              53  GAJA      40.15          NS        

Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Rogan, Pam W                   50  GAJA      32.86          NS        

Women 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Chalmers, Gayla F              53  GAJA    1:22.32          NS        

Women 50-54 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Chalmers, Gayla F              53  GAJA    3:05.01          NS        

Women 50-54 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Chalmers, Gayla F              53  GAJA    6:31.00          NS        

Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Shaffer, Linda J               57  GAJA   10:30.00     9:32.73    4.00
                52.51     1:49.43(56.92)    2:48.49(59.06)    3:46.72(58.23)
        4:45.77(59.05)    5:43.90(58.13)    6:42.23(58.33)    7:40.11(57.88)
        8:37.45(57.34)    9:32.73(55.28)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Shaffer, Linda J               57  GAJA      55.00       44.51    7.00
  3  Welling, Karol                 58  GAJA    1:00.00       46.66    6.00

Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Welling, Karol                 58  GAJA    2:00.00     1:34.58    6.00
                46.13     1:34.58(48.45)
  4  Shaffer, Linda J               57  GAJA    2:00.00     1:42.16    5.00
                49.91     1:42.16(52.25)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Welling, Karol                 58  GAJA    4:00.00     3:20.22    7.00
                47.78     1:38.68(50.90)    2:30.26(51.58)    3:20.22(49.96)
  3  Shaffer, Linda J               57  GAJA    4:00.00     3:35.51    6.00
                51.44     1:44.77(53.33)    2:40.45(55.68)    3:35.51(55.06)

Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Welling, Karol                 58  GAJA    2:00.00     1:41.95    9.00
                48.51     1:41.95(53.44)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Shaffer, Linda J               57  GAJA      55.00       51.20    5.00

Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Welling, Karol                 58  GAJA    2:30.00     1:42.04    9.00
                46.34     1:42.04(55.70)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Welling, Karol                 58  GAJA    4:30.00     3:35.64    7.00
                47.38     1:42.10(54.72)    2:38.49(56.39)    3:35.64(57.15)

Women 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Shaffer, Linda J               57  GAJA    2:00.00     1:45.72    5.00
                47.12     1:45.72(58.60)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Welling, Karol                 58  GAJA    4:00.00     3:17.65    9.00
                46.17     1:38.56(52.39)    2:35.67(57.11)    3:17.65(41.98)
  2  Shaffer, Linda J               57  GAJA         NT     3:55.54    7.00
                56.37     1:51.82(55.45)                    3:55.54(2:03.72)

Women 55-59 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Welling, Karol                 58  GAJA    8:00.00     6:46.80    9.00
                46.58     1:41.90(55.32)    2:31.38(49.48)    3:22.72(51.34)
        4:19.21(56.49)    5:16.95(57.74)    6:02.31(45.36)    6:46.80(44.49)

Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Penn, Ginger                   62  GAJA    7:09.29     7:10.09    9.00
                38.08     1:19.51(41.43)    2:02.66(43.15)    2:46.19(43.53)
        3:30.81(44.62)    4:14.90(44.09)    4:59.28(44.38)    5:43.82(44.54)
        6:27.72(43.90)    7:10.09(42.37)

Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Penn, Ginger                   62  GAJA   24:50.07    25:03.58    9.00
                39.84     1:23.32(43.48)    2:07.85(44.53)    2:52.77(44.92)
        3:37.83(45.06)    4:22.60(44.77)    5:07.68(45.08)    5:52.49(44.81)
        6:38.27(45.78)    7:23.63(45.36)    8:09.02(45.39)    8:54.13(45.11)
        9:39.80(45.67)   10:25.17(45.37)   11:10.76(45.59)   11:55.98(45.22)
       12:41.58(45.60)   13:27.14(45.56)   14:12.89(45.75)   14:59.04(46.15)
       15:45.43(46.39)   16:31.65(46.22)   17:18.07(46.42)   18:04.39(46.32)
       18:51.18(46.79)   19:37.84(46.66)   20:24.32(46.48)   21:11.35(47.03)
       21:57.82(46.47)   22:44.39(46.57)   23:31.60(47.21)                  
     25:03.58(1:31.98)

Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Penn, Ginger                   62  GAJA      42.29       41.27    7.00

Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Penn, Ginger                   62  GAJA    1:28.54     1:31.19    9.00
                44.33     1:31.19(46.86)

Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Penn, Ginger                   62  GAJA    3:09.86     3:15.18    9.00
                47.18     1:36.78(49.60)    2:27.03(50.25)    3:15.18(48.15)

Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Penn, Ginger                   62  GAJA    1:37.39     1:42.63    7.00
                46.71     1:42.63(55.92)

Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Penn, Ginger                   62  GAJA    3:36.50     3:51.41    7.00
                49.00     1:47.42(58.42)  2:49.31(1:01.89)  3:51.41(1:02.10)

Women 60-64 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Penn, Ginger                   62  GAJA    6:43.37     6:56.50    7.00
                50.00     1:47.29(57.29)    2:38.71(51.42)    3:29.39(50.68)
        4:27.06(57.67)    5:25.44(58.38)    6:11.53(46.09)    6:56.50(44.97)

Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Haase, Judith L                78  GAJA    1:08.43     1:13.47    9.00

Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Haase, Judith L                78  GAJA    2:30.24     2:45.35    9.00
              1:20.89   2:45.35(1:24.46)

Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Haase, Judith L                78  GAJA    5:14.58     5:39.27    9.00
              1:22.50   2:49.44(1:26.94)  4:14.09(1:24.65)  5:39.27(1:25.18)

Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ottosen, Sue C                 75  GAJA   11:50.43    12:35.46    9.00
              1:04.38   2:21.81(1:17.43)  3:41.85(1:20.04)  5:01.94(1:20.09)
      6:20.01(1:18.07)  8:50.40(2:30.39) 10:06.92(1:16.52)                  
     11:22.04(1:15.12) 12:35.46(1:13.42)
  2  Haase, Judith L                78  GAJA   14:06.70    15:26.52    7.00
              1:26.66   2:58.05(1:31.39)  4:30.23(1:32.18)  6:04.52(1:34.29)
      7:40.33(1:35.81)  9:15.65(1:35.32) 10:48.35(1:32.70) 12:24.37(1:36.02)
     13:56.37(1:32.00) 15:26.52(1:30.15)

Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ottosen, Sue C                 75  GAJA    2:14.79     2:20.74    9.00
              1:07.59   2:20.74(1:13.15)
  2  Haase, Judith L                78  GAJA    2:30.89     2:39.27    7.00
                 0.00   2:39.27(2:39.27)

Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ottosen, Sue C                 75  GAJA    4:29.50     5:09.00    9.00
              1:07.63   2:21.16(1:13.53)  3:44.22(1:23.06)  5:09.00(1:24.78)
  2  Haase, Judith L                78  GAJA    5:16.62     5:37.95    7.00
                 0.00                     4:15.95(4:15.95)  5:37.95(1:22.00)

Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ottosen, Sue C                 75  GAJA    2:53.82     2:54.94    9.00
              1:21.34   2:54.94(1:33.60)

Women 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ottosen, Sue C                 75  GAJA    5:45.93     5:55.39    9.00
              1:17.89   2:52.41(1:34.52)  4:25.19(1:32.78)  5:55.39(1:30.20)

Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ottosen, Sue C                 75  GAJA    1:12.77     1:19.94    9.00

Women 75-79 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ottosen, Sue C                 75  GAJA    2:21.97     2:26.65    9.00
              1:07.26   2:26.65(1:19.39)

Women 75-79 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ottosen, Sue C                 75  GAJA    4:57.25     5:29.33    9.00
              1:22.68   2:39.45(1:16.77)  4:11.64(1:32.19)  5:29.33(1:17.69)

Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Newell, Sally                  81  GAJA      45.55       48.44    9.00

Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Newell, Sally                  81  GAJA    1:55.39     1:50.56    9.00
                51.86     1:50.56(58.70)

Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Newell, Sally                  81  GAJA    3:50.90     3:51.56    9.00
                53.16   1:53.34(1:00.18)  2:53.47(1:00.13)    3:51.56(58.09)

Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Newell, Sally                  81  GAJA   10:27.19    10:04.68    9.00
                56.40   1:58.59(1:02.19)  3:03.73(1:05.14)  4:06.14(1:02.41)
      5:08.87(1:02.73)    6:08.42(59.55)  7:08.86(1:00.44)    8:08.61(59.75)
        9:07.41(58.80)   10:04.68(57.27)

Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Newell, Sally                  81  GAJA    1:56.62     2:06.28    9.00
              1:02.58   2:06.28(1:03.70)

Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Newell, Sally                  81  GAJA      53.51       58.08    9.00

Women 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Newell, Sally                  81  GAJA    4:55.37     4:48.21    9.00
              1:04.83   2:19.70(1:14.87)  3:35.01(1:15.31)  4:48.21(1:13.20)


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  McDonald, George D             27  GAJA      27.01       27.48    6.00

Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  McDonald, George D             27  GAJA      59.14       57.83    6.00
                28.00       57.83(29.83)

Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  McDonald, George D             27  GAJA    2:07.80     2:05.50    7.00
                28.70     1:00.44(31.74)    1:32.71(32.27)    2:05.50(32.79)

Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  McDonald, George D             27  GAJA    6:03.00     5:52.98    9.00
                31.38     1:07.15(35.77)    1:42.89(35.74)    2:19.07(36.18)
        2:55.48(36.41)    3:31.11(35.63)    4:07.27(36.16)    4:43.02(35.75)
        5:18.39(35.37)    5:52.98(34.59)

Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  McDonald, George D             27  GAJA    2:54.12     2:50.40    7.00
                40.03     1:24.23(44.20)    2:07.47(43.24)    2:50.40(42.93)

Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  McDonald, George D             27  GAJA      29.77       31.79    7.00

Men 25-29 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  McDonald, George D             27  GAJA    1:08.79     1:08.44    5.00
                31.80     1:08.44(36.64)

Men 25-29 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  McDonald, George D             27  GAJA    2:31.90     2:29.25    9.00
                32.08     1:12.15(40.07)    1:56.06(43.91)    2:29.25(33.19)

Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Mooney, Mark J                 34  GAJA      29.80       29.00    6.00

Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Mooney, Mark J                 34  GAJA    1:00.90     1:02.24    7.00
                30.08     1:02.24(32.16)

Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mooney, Mark J                 34  GAJA    2:12.90     2:15.28    9.00
                31.45     1:05.34(33.89)    1:40.51(35.17)    2:15.28(34.77)

Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Mooney, Mark J                 34  GAJA      27.60       27.36    6.00

Men 30-34 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Mooney, Mark J                 34  GAJA    1:03.30     1:04.02    6.00
                28.25     1:04.02(35.77)

Men 30-34 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Mooney, Mark J                 34  GAJA    2:15.50          NS        

Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Page, Craig W                  36  GAJA      24.90       24.60    7.00

Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dunn, Jonathan D               37  GAJA      52.85       52.87    9.00
                25.34       52.87(27.53)
  2  Page, Craig W                  36  GAJA      56.43       55.98    7.00
                27.41       55.98(28.57)

Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dunn, Jonathan D               37  GAJA    1:57.03     1:56.44    9.00
                26.60       55.91(29.31)    1:26.47(30.56)    1:56.44(29.97)
  2  Shanteau, Ryan                 39  GAJA    2:02.00     2:05.00    7.00
                29.14     1:00.50(31.36)    1:32.93(32.43)    2:05.00(32.07)

Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dunn, Jonathan D               37  GAJA    5:26.93     5:27.00    9.00
                29.17     1:01.14(31.97)    1:33.94(32.80)    2:07.21(33.27)
        2:41.16(33.95)    3:14.79(33.63)    3:48.53(33.74)    4:21.72(33.19)
        4:54.66(32.94)    5:27.00(32.34)
---  Shanteau, Ryan                 39  GAJA    5:20.00          NS        

Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Page, Craig W                  36  GAJA      29.26       29.04    7.00
---  Shanteau, Ryan                 39  GAJA      26.00          NS        

Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Shanteau, Ryan                 39  GAJA      59.00       57.85    9.00
                28.28       57.85(29.57)
  3  Page, Craig W                  36  GAJA    1:04.16     1:07.19    6.00
                32.65     1:07.19(34.54)

Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Shanteau, Ryan                 39  GAJA    2:10.00          NS        

Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Page, Craig W                  36  GAJA      33.55       32.92    9.00

Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dunn, Jonathan D               37  GAJA    1:10.64     1:08.40    9.00
                32.22     1:08.40(36.18)

Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dunn, Jonathan D               37  GAJA    2:35.53     2:33.83    9.00
                34.80     1:14.09(39.29)    1:54.54(40.45)    2:33.83(39.29)

Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Page, Craig W                  36  GAJA      25.94       26.82    7.00
  3  Dunn, Jonathan D               37  GAJA      26.00       26.92    6.00

Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Page, Craig W                  36  GAJA    1:01.01          NS        

Men 35-39 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Shanteau, Ryan                 39  GAJA      59.50       59.80    7.00
                27.51       59.80(32.29)
  3  Dunn, Jonathan D               37  GAJA    1:00.00     1:00.71    6.00
                27.94     1:00.71(32.77)
  4  Page, Craig W                  36  GAJA    1:04.33     1:03.80    5.00
                28.46     1:03.80(35.34)

Men 35-39 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dunn, Jonathan D               37  GAJA    2:15.66     2:14.54    9.00
                28.35     1:04.18(35.83)    1:43.61(39.43)    2:14.54(30.93)

Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  McCarthy, Daniel J             43  GAJA    8:01.50     7:51.52    7.00
                39.02     1:23.03(44.01)    2:09.14(46.11)    2:57.24(48.10)
        3:46.35(49.11)    4:36.78(50.43)    5:26.50(49.72)    6:16.94(50.44)
        7:08.38(51.44)    7:51.52(43.14)

Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  McCarthy, Daniel J             43  GAJA   29:30.00    29:26.96    9.00
                41.25     1:28.80(47.55)    2:19.01(50.21)    3:10.63(51.62)
        4:02.52(51.89)    4:54.98(52.46)    5:47.76(52.78)    6:40.93(53.17)
        7:32.56(51.63)    8:26.72(54.16)    9:21.35(54.63)   10:14.96(53.61)
       11:10.31(55.35)   12:05.14(54.83)   12:59.60(54.46)   13:54.03(54.43)
       14:49.14(55.11)   15:43.96(54.82)   16:40.03(56.07)   17:34.62(54.59)
       18:29.77(55.15)   19:24.32(54.55)   20:19.47(55.15)   21:14.67(55.20)
       22:09.45(54.78)   23:05.22(55.77)   23:59.86(54.64)   24:55.45(55.59)
       25:51.35(55.90)   26:47.79(56.44)   27:43.45(55.66)   28:37.40(53.95)
       29:26.96(49.56)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  McCarthy, Daniel J             43  GAJA      44.50       39.48    7.00

Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  McCarthy, Daniel J             43  GAJA      38.50       35.31    7.00

Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  McCarthy, Daniel J             43  GAJA    1:25.50     1:21.64    7.00
                38.15     1:21.64(43.49)

Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  McCarthy, Daniel J             43  GAJA    3:01.60     3:14.50    6.00
                41.17     1:28.35(47.18)    2:21.58(53.23)    3:14.50(52.92)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  McCarthy, Daniel J             43  GAJA      42.50       41.51    7.00

Men 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  McCarthy, Daniel J             43  GAJA    1:20.50     1:21.40    6.00
                37.86     1:21.40(43.54)

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Ellwanger, Gregg               59  GAJA    1:00.25     1:01.28    4.00
                29.84     1:01.28(31.44)
---  Potter, Thomas P               56  GAJA    1:00.00          NS        

Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Ellwanger, Gregg               59  GAJA    2:19.39     2:18.75    6.00
                32.27     1:06.98(34.71)    1:42.98(36.00)    2:18.75(35.77)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Ellwanger, Gregg               59  GAJA      33.57       35.17    6.00
---  Potter, Thomas P               56  GAJA      38.00          NS        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Ellwanger, Gregg               59  GAJA    1:13.55     1:17.08    6.00
                36.42     1:17.08(40.66)
  4  Potter, Thomas P               56  GAJA    1:20.00     1:18.43    5.00
                36.66     1:18.43(41.77)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Ellwanger, Gregg               59  GAJA    2:54.11     2:52.18    7.00
                38.21     1:21.72(43.51)    2:06.59(44.87)    2:52.18(45.59)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Potter, Thomas P               56  GAJA      28.80       30.30    5.00

Men 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Ellwanger, Gregg               59  GAJA    1:08.16     1:09.40    6.00
                33.03     1:09.40(36.37)
  4  Potter, Thomas P               56  GAJA    1:11.00     1:09.42    5.00
                32.04     1:09.42(37.38)

Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Naguib, Samy A                 64  GAJA    1:24.53     1:26.20    6.00
                41.77     1:26.20(44.43)

Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Naguib, Samy A                 64  GAJA      37.50       35.42    6.00

Men 60-64 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Naguib, Samy A                 64  GAJA    1:17.28     1:19.46    6.00
                39.09     1:19.46(40.37)

Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hammond, Ted W                 65  GAJA      26.20       25.86    9.00
  4  Saltzman, Edward M             68  GAJA      35.00       32.73    5.00
  6  Woody, Leonard S               67  GAJA      32.09       34.31    3.00

Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hammond, Ted W                 65  GAJA    1:00.00       58.31    9.00
                29.62       58.31(28.69)
  4  Saltzman, Edward M             68  GAJA    1:20.00     1:14.60    5.00
                36.04     1:14.60(38.56)

Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hutto, Joe D                   67  GAJA    2:59.80     3:03.14    6.00
                41.80     1:27.91(46.11)    2:18.04(50.13)    3:03.14(45.10)
  4  Delair, Stan R                 69  GAJA    2:55.00     3:05.85    5.00
                43.17     1:28.94(45.77)    2:13.80(44.86)    3:05.85(52.05)

Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hutto, Joe D                   67  GAJA    7:55.78     8:04.48    7.00
                40.78     1:27.99(47.21)    2:17.04(49.05)    3:06.43(49.39)
        3:57.03(50.60)    4:47.41(50.38)    5:37.74(50.33)    6:27.77(50.03)
        7:18.42(50.65)    8:04.48(46.06)
---  Delair, Stan R                 69  GAJA    8:00.00          NS        

Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hutto, Joe D                   67  GAJA   28:25.42    27:57.69    9.00
                42.43     1:31.24(48.81)    2:20.41(49.17)    3:09.35(48.94)
        3:58.60(49.25)    4:48.27(49.67)    5:38.59(50.32)    6:28.64(50.05)
        7:18.91(50.27)    8:11.06(52.15)    9:02.03(50.97)    9:53.09(51.06)
       10:45.39(52.30)   11:36.61(51.22)   12:29.22(52.61)   13:20.34(51.12)
       14:12.97(52.63)   15:05.18(52.21)   15:57.06(51.88)   16:48.95(51.89)
       17:40.52(51.57)   18:33.13(52.61)   19:23.56(50.43)   20:16.61(53.05)
       21:09.13(52.52)   22:00.78(51.65)   22:53.01(52.23)   23:45.32(52.31)
       24:36.00(50.68)   25:28.04(52.04)   26:17.87(49.83)   27:09.78(51.91)
       27:57.69(47.91)

Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Woody, Leonard S               67  GAJA      42.00       41.30    7.00
  3  Delair, Stan R                 69  GAJA      44.00       45.91    6.00

Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Delair, Stan R                 69  GAJA    1:35.00     1:33.65    7.00
                45.84     1:33.65(47.81)

Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Delair, Stan R                 69  GAJA    3:20.00     3:25.06    9.00
                49.95     1:42.43(52.48)    2:35.21(52.78)    3:25.06(49.85)

Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hammond, Ted W                 65  GAJA      45.00       37.91    7.00
  3  Woody, Leonard S               67  GAJA      41.80       41.42    6.00

Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hammond, Ted W                 65  GAJA    1:50.00     1:24.80    7.00
                40.98     1:24.80(43.82)
  3  Woody, Leonard S               67  GAJA    1:36.18     1:35.95    6.00
                44.68     1:35.95(51.27)

Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hutto, Joe D                   67  GAJA    4:06.12     4:00.67    9.00
                54.15   1:56.26(1:02.11)  2:59.06(1:02.80)  4:00.67(1:01.61)

Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hammond, Ted W                 65  GAJA      30.50       30.11    9.00
  5  Woody, Leonard S               67  GAJA      37.75       37.84    4.00
---  Saltzman, Edward M             68  GAJA      40.00          NS        

Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hammond, Ted W                 65  GAJA    1:28.00     1:13.65    9.00
                37.59     1:13.65(36.06)
  2  Woody, Leonard S               67  GAJA    1:40.00     1:32.83    7.00
                42.31     1:32.83(50.52)
  4  Hutto, Joe D                   67  GAJA    1:46.99     1:43.82    5.00
                49.67     1:43.82(54.15)

Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hutto, Joe D                   67  GAJA    3:54.06     3:46.03    9.00
                54.08     1:52.20(58.12)    2:50.09(57.89)    3:46.03(55.94)

Men 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hammond, Ted W                 65  GAJA    1:17.00     1:12.86    9.00
                35.30     1:12.86(37.56)
  4  Woody, Leonard S               67  GAJA    1:23.00     1:24.75    5.00
                40.40     1:24.75(44.35)

Men 65-69 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hammond, Ted W                 65  GAJA    3:30.00     2:50.31    9.00
                39.75     1:26.84(47.09)    2:16.80(49.96)    2:50.31(33.51)
  3  Hutto, Joe D                   67  GAJA    3:36.05     3:29.92    6.00
                47.72     1:41.21(53.49)  2:44.06(1:02.85)    3:29.92(45.86)

Men 65-69 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hutto, Joe D                   67  GAJA    7:26.19     7:34.39    9.00
                51.68     1:49.38(57.70)    2:46.75(57.37)    3:44.39(57.64)
      4:50.37(1:05.98)  5:54.47(1:04.10)    6:46.51(52.04)    7:34.39(47.88)

Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Zeigler, John V                73  GAJA    2:59.86     3:16.49    7.00
                43.25     1:32.93(49.68)    2:24.85(51.92)    3:16.49(51.64)

Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Zeigler, John V                73  GAJA      43.51       46.86    7.00

Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zeigler, John V                73  GAJA    1:32.54     1:43.49    9.00
                50.33     1:43.49(53.16)

Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zeigler, John V                73  GAJA    3:05.64     3:25.74    9.00
                49.70     1:42.08(52.38)    2:35.05(52.97)    3:25.74(50.69)

Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zeigler, John V                73  GAJA    1:28.21     1:44.12    9.00
                47.66     1:44.12(56.46)

Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zeigler, John V                73  GAJA    3:20.35     3:59.96    9.00
                50.42     1:49.81(59.39)  2:52.91(1:03.10)  3:59.96(1:07.05)

Men 70-74 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Zeigler, John V                73  GAJA    3:09.42     3:35.66    6.00
                48.38     1:46.18(57.80)    2:45.95(59.77)    3:35.66(49.71)

Men 70-74 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zeigler, John V                73  GAJA    6:30.42     7:25.61    9.00
                52.00     1:48.40(56.40)  2:49.49(1:01.09)    3:44.68(55.19)
      4:45.58(1:00.90)  5:46.54(1:00.96)    6:35.72(49.18)    7:25.61(49.89)

Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stolz, Hal F                   84  GAJA      43.00       46.79    9.00

Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stolz, Hal F                   84  GAJA    1:45.00     1:43.31    9.00
                47.41     1:43.31(55.90)

Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stolz, Hal F                   84  GAJA    3:48.00     3:52.15    9.00
                51.36     1:50.69(59.33)  2:51.95(1:01.26)  3:52.15(1:00.20)

Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stolz, Hal F                   84  GAJA      48.00       45.17    9.00

Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Stolz, Irwin W                 89  GAJA    1:03.00          NS        

Men 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Stolz, Irwin W                 89  GAJA    2:07.00          NS        

Men 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Stolz, Irwin W                 89  GAJA    4:50.00          NS        

Men 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Stolz, Irwin W                 89  GAJA   10:30.00          NS        

Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Stolz, Irwin W                 89  GAJA    1:30.00          NS        

Men 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Stolz, Irwin W                 89  GAJA    1:30.00          NS        

Men 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Woods, Albert H                90  GAJA      54.01          NS        

Men 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Woods, Albert H                90  GAJA    1:50.58          NS        

Men 90-94 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Woods, Albert H                90  GAJA    1:01.37       55.90    9.00

Men 90-94 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Woods, Albert H                90  GAJA    2:17.51          NS        

Men 90-94 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Woods, Albert H                90  GAJA    4:51.00          NS        


Relay Results [Women | Men]

Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                   2:40.00     2:29.74   18.00
     1) Shaffer, Linda J F57             2) Moormann, Courtney E F41         
     3) Welling, Karol F58               4) Rogan, Pam W F50                 

Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                   1:43.00     1:40.72   18.00
     1) Page, Craig W M36                2) McDonald, George D M27           
     3) Mooney, Mark J M34               4) Dunn, Jonathan D M37             

Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                   1:50.00     1:48.99   18.00
     1) Shanteau, Ryan M39               2) Dunn, Jonathan D M37             
     3) Mooney, Mark J M34               4) Page, Craig W M36                

Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                   2:26.00     2:25.66   18.00
     1) Woody, Leonard S M67             2) Zeigler, John V M73              
     3) Potter, Thomas P M56             4) Hammond, Ted W M65               

Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                   2:40.00     2:28.87   18.00
     1) Delair, Stan R M69               2) Hutto, Joe D M67                 
     3) Zeigler, John V M73              4) Hammond, Ted W M65               

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  GAJA "A"                                   2:11.00     2:00.07   14.00
     1) Carpenter, Mindy F43             2) Mooney, Mark J M34               
     3) Rogan, Pam W F50                 4) Woody, Leonard S M67             

Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  GAJA "A"                                   3:55.00     3:44.04   14.00
     1) Delair, Stan R M69               2) Haase, Judith L F78              
     3) Zeigler, John V M73              4) Ottosen, Sue C F75               

Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                   4:13.00     4:13.29   18.00
     1) Haase, Judith L F78              2) Stolz, Hal F M84                 
     3) Ottosen, Sue C F75               4) Woods, Albert H M90              


Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #61Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #25
Sponsor #49Sponsor #59Sponsor #41Sponsor #60Sponsor #62
Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #36