USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from Team Greenville Masters Invitational


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 25-29 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Leary, Britta                27  GAJA    1:02.00     1:02.80    9.00
                30.88     1:02.80(31.92)

Women 25-29 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Leary, Britta                27  GAJA    1:15.00     1:12.01    9.00
                34.75     1:12.01(37.26)

Women 25-29 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Leary, Britta                27  GAJA    1:25.00     1:18.16    9.00
                37.33     1:18.16(40.83)

Women 25-29 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Leary, Britta                27  GAJA    2:55.00     2:51.99    9.00
                39.56     1:23.15(43.59)    2:07.61(44.46)    2:51.99(44.38)

Women 25-29 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Leary, Britta                27  GAJA    2:40.00     2:32.03    9.00
                33.48     1:12.37(38.89)    1:55.93(43.56)    2:32.03(36.10)

Women 30-34 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Marks, Cynthia F               31  GAJA    1:08.00          NS        

Women 30-34 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Marks, Cynthia F               31  GAJA    5:20.00     5:15.70    9.00
                36.01     1:14.45(38.44)    1:53.49(39.04)    2:33.15(39.66)
        3:13.53(40.38)    3:53.91(40.38)    4:35.19(41.28)    5:15.70(40.51)

Women 30-34 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Marks, Cynthia F               31  GAJA    2:59.00     2:58.80    9.00
                37.33     1:24.70(47.37)    2:18.51(53.81)    2:58.80(40.29)

Women 40-44 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Wrolson, Kelly M               44  GAJA         NT       36.07    6.00
  5  Weselman, Kelly O              41  GAJA         NT       40.60    4.00

Women 40-44 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wrolson, Kelly M               44  GAJA         NT     1:20.29    7.00
                38.98     1:20.29(41.31)
  3  Weselman, Kelly O              41  GAJA         NT     1:26.76    6.00
                41.40     1:26.76(45.36)

Women 40-44 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wrolson, Kelly M               44  GAJA         NT     3:02.64    7.00
                41.09     1:26.71(45.62)    2:15.12(48.41)    3:02.64(47.52)

Women 40-44 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Wrolson, Kelly M               44  GAJA         NT       45.13    6.00
  5  Weselman, Kelly O              41  GAJA         NT       48.39    4.00

Women 40-44 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wrolson, Kelly M               44  GAJA         NT       48.40    9.00

Women 40-44 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Weselman, Kelly O              41  GAJA         NT     3:41.74    6.00
                52.39     1:49.31(56.92)  2:53.08(1:03.77)    3:41.74(48.66)

Women 45-49 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Countryman, Marianne           47  GAJA    1:10.40     1:10.24    7.00
                32.74     1:10.24(37.50)
  3  Aziz, Kristin A                46  GAJA    1:12.00     1:12.09    6.00
                35.10     1:12.09(36.99)

Women 45-49 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Countryman, Marianne           47  GAJA    2:32.04     2:34.12    7.00
                35.58     1:14.79(39.21)    1:54.61(39.82)    2:34.12(39.51)
  4  Aziz, Kristin A                46  GAJA    2:35.00     2:38.68    5.00
                37.41     1:17.20(39.79)    1:58.29(41.09)    2:38.68(40.39)

Women 45-49 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Countryman, Marianne           47  GAJA    5:25.00     5:23.38    7.00
                35.72     1:15.40(39.68)    1:56.12(40.72)    2:37.62(41.50)
        3:19.09(41.47)    4:00.71(41.62)    4:42.60(41.89)    5:23.38(40.78)
  3  Aziz, Kristin A                46  GAJA    5:22.78     5:26.52    6.00
                37.13     1:17.09(39.96)    1:58.41(41.32)    2:40.69(42.28)
        3:22.89(42.20)    4:04.51(41.62)    4:46.32(41.81)    5:26.52(40.20)
  4  Vazquez, Maria E               46  GAJA    5:32.25     5:28.40    5.00
                37.87     1:18.60(40.73)    2:00.42(41.82)    2:42.12(41.70)
        3:24.03(41.91)    4:05.75(41.72)    4:48.23(42.48)    5:28.40(40.17)

Women 45-49 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Countryman, Marianne           47  GAJA   11:20.00    10:52.92    7.00
                35.16     1:14.62(39.46)    1:55.30(40.68)    2:36.36(41.06)
        3:17.41(41.05)    3:58.84(41.43)    4:40.36(41.52)    5:21.99(41.63)
        6:03.51(41.52)    6:45.09(41.58)    7:26.43(41.34)    8:08.32(41.89)
        8:50.20(41.88)    9:31.73(41.53)   10:12.82(41.09)   10:52.92(40.10)

Women 45-49 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Vazquez, Maria E               46  GAJA      39.26       38.45    9.00
  2  Countryman, Marianne           47  GAJA      42.50       40.32    7.00

Women 45-49 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Aziz, Kristin A                46  GAJA    1:24.18     1:24.72    9.00
                42.34     1:24.72(42.38)

Women 45-49 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Vazquez, Maria E               46  GAJA    2:55.75     2:53.00    9.00
                41.60     1:25.54(43.94)    2:09.63(44.09)    2:53.00(43.37)
  2  Aziz, Kristin A                46  GAJA    2:56.55     2:57.31    7.00
                43.73     1:28.15(44.42)    2:13.01(44.86)    2:57.31(44.30)

Women 45-49 200 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Countryman, Marianne           47  GAJA    3:05.07     2:57.34    9.00
                39.20     1:24.06(44.86)    2:10.70(46.64)    2:57.34(46.64)

Women 45-49 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Countryman, Marianne           47  GAJA    3:06.40     2:59.25    7.00
                37.16     1:25.22(48.06)    2:18.79(53.57)    2:59.25(40.46)
  3  Aziz, Kristin A                46  GAJA    2:58.65     3:01.24    6.00
                41.71     1:28.36(46.65)    2:21.25(52.89)    3:01.24(39.99)

Women 45-49 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Aziz, Kristin A                46  GAJA    6:30.00     6:25.95    7.00
                46.08     1:36.45(50.37)    2:25.59(49.14)    3:13.45(47.86)
        4:06.78(53.33)    5:02.63(55.85)    5:45.40(42.77)    6:25.95(40.55)

Women 50-54 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Lavery, Catherine F            52  GAJA      34.17       34.10    6.00
  7  Gatto, Caroline                51  GAJA      41.60       41.88    2.00

Women 50-54 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Almand, Jennifer C             53  GAJA    1:17.02     1:15.75    6.00
                37.08     1:15.75(38.67)
  4  Lavery, Catherine F            52  GAJA    1:15.24     1:19.27    5.00
                36.49     1:19.27(42.78)

Women 50-54 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Almand, Jennifer C             53  GAJA    2:57.00     2:56.49    5.00
                40.44     1:25.56(45.12)    2:11.75(46.19)    2:56.49(44.74)
  6  Greely, Kathleen M             51  GAJA    3:37.01     3:42.56    3.00
                50.14     1:47.37(57.23)    2:46.37(59.00)    3:42.56(56.19)
---  Gatto, Caroline                51  GAJA    3:31.30          NS        

Women 50-54 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Lavery, Catherine F            52  GAJA         NT       50.54    5.00
  5  Greely, Kathleen M             51  GAJA      50.20       52.95    4.00

Women 50-54 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Greely, Kathleen M             51  GAJA    1:50.01     1:55.89    6.00
                55.28   1:55.89(1:00.61)

Women 50-54 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Almand, Jennifer C             53  GAJA      44.00       44.33    7.00
  5  Gatto, Caroline                51  GAJA      47.60       50.25    4.00
  6  Greely, Kathleen M             51  GAJA      51.01       53.19    3.00

Women 50-54 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Almand, Jennifer C             53  GAJA    1:36.44     1:35.35    7.00
                46.13     1:35.35(49.22)
  5  Lavery, Catherine F            52  GAJA    1:47.55     1:47.82    4.00
                52.15     1:47.82(55.67)
  6  Gatto, Caroline                51  GAJA    1:54.10     1:51.77    3.00
                 0.00   1:51.77(1:51.77)
  8  Greely, Kathleen M             51  GAJA    1:47.01     1:56.59    1.00
                55.33   1:56.59(1:01.26)

Women 50-54 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Almand, Jennifer C             53  GAJA    3:31.59     3:32.05    9.00
                48.25     1:43.20(54.95)    2:39.42(56.22)    3:32.05(52.63)
  4  Greely, Kathleen M             51  GAJA    4:21.01     4:22.70    5.00
              1:00.92   2:09.03(1:08.11)  3:17.80(1:08.77)  4:22.70(1:04.90)
---  Gatto, Caroline                51  GAJA         NT          NS        

Women 50-54 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Almand, Jennifer C             53  GAJA    3:19.00     3:13.12    7.00
                41.96     1:33.30(51.34)    2:28.55(55.25)    3:13.12(44.57)
  6  Gatto, Caroline                51  GAJA         NT     3:53.56    3.00
                51.03   2:02.62(1:11.59)    3:00.59(57.97)    3:53.56(52.97)
  7  Greely, Kathleen M             51  GAJA    3:42.01     4:12.31    2.00
                59.68   2:07.32(1:07.64)  3:14.67(1:07.35)    4:12.31(57.64)

Women 55-59 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mattson, Skippy                58  GAJA   13:00.00    12:24.47    9.00
                42.83     1:29.18(46.35)    2:16.16(46.98)    3:02.93(46.77)
        3:49.63(46.70)    4:36.40(46.77)    5:23.01(46.61)    6:10.17(47.16)
        6:56.97(46.80)    7:44.09(47.12)    8:30.75(46.66)    9:17.94(47.19)
       10:04.83(46.89)   10:51.99(47.16)   11:39.25(47.26)   12:24.47(45.22)

Women 55-59 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mattson, Skippy                58  GAJA    3:20.00     3:15.84    9.00
                47.81     1:37.36(49.55)    2:26.82(49.46)    3:15.84(49.02)

Women 55-59 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mattson, Skippy                58  GAJA      50.00       44.52    9.00

Women 55-59 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mattson, Skippy                58  GAJA    2:00.00     1:38.79    9.00
                46.46     1:38.79(52.33)

Women 55-59 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mattson, Skippy                58  GAJA    3:40.50     3:38.44    9.00
                49.82     1:45.40(55.58)    2:42.06(56.66)    3:38.44(56.38)

Women 55-59 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mattson, Skippy                58  GAJA    3:40.00     3:20.70    9.00
                49.28     1:40.63(51.35)    2:35.88(55.25)    3:20.70(44.82)

Women 60-64 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schneider, Margo M             64  GAJA      37.50       38.04    9.00
  3  Barber, Gina R                 64  GAJA         NT     1:02.29    6.00

Women 60-64 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schneider, Margo M             64  GAJA      42.91       43.94    9.00
  2  Barber, Gina R                 64  GAJA    1:06.00     1:11.58    7.00

Women 60-64 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Schneider, Margo M             64  GAJA    1:34.15          NS        

Women 60-64 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Barber, Gina R                 64  GAJA         NT     6:05.40    9.00
              1:16.39   2:50.79(1:34.40)  4:32.91(1:42.12)  6:05.40(1:32.49)

Women 60-64 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Schneider, Margo M             64  GAJA      47.99          NS        

Women 70-74 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Callaway, Priscilla W          72  GAJA         NT          NS        

Women 70-74 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Callaway, Priscilla W          72  GAJA         NT          NS        

Women 70-74 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Callaway, Priscilla W          72  GAJA         NT          NS        

Women 70-74 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Callaway, Priscilla W          72  GAJA         NT          NS        

Women 70-74 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Callaway, Priscilla W          72  GAJA         NT          NS        

Women 75-79 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Callaway, June                 77  GAJA    1:11.00     1:11.34    9.00

Women 75-79 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Callaway, June                 77  GAJA    2:32.00     2:38.46    9.00
                 0.00   2:38.46(2:38.46)

Women 75-79 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Callaway, June                 77  GAJA    5:30.00          NS        

Women 75-79 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Callaway, June                 77  GAJA    1:21.00     1:16.00    9.00

Women 75-79 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Callaway, June                 77  GAJA         NT          NS        

Women 75-79 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Callaway, June                 77  GAJA         NT     5:26.11    9.00
              1:19.07   2:40.19(1:21.12)  4:03.59(1:23.40)  5:26.11(1:22.52)

Women 95-99 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dunivin, Anne A                95  GAJA    2:01.00     2:08.40    9.00

Women 95-99 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Dunivin, Anne A                95  GAJA   22:22.00          NS        

Women 95-99 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dunivin, Anne A                95  GAJA    2:22.00     2:50.22    9.00


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 25-29 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Greely, Ryan H                 25  GAJA    2:19.99     2:32.86    9.00
                33.18     1:11.61(38.43)    1:52.61(41.00)    2:32.86(40.25)

Men 25-29 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Greely, Ryan H                 25  GAJA    4:51.01     5:26.07    9.00
                34.72     1:14.06(39.34)    1:54.12(40.06)    2:35.70(41.58)
        3:18.30(42.60)    4:01.42(43.12)    4:44.26(42.84)    5:26.07(41.81)

Men 25-29 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Greely, Ryan H                 25  GAJA   10:29.59    11:10.75    9.00
                35.70     1:16.22(40.52)    1:57.56(41.34)    2:39.40(41.84)
        3:21.45(42.05)    4:04.36(42.91)    4:46.76(42.40)    5:29.96(43.20)
        6:12.89(42.93)    6:55.84(42.95)    7:39.04(43.20)    8:22.56(43.52)
        9:04.63(42.07)    9:47.56(42.93)   10:29.55(41.99)   11:10.75(41.20)

Men 25-29 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Greely, Ryan H                 25  GAJA    2:52.49     2:52.26    9.00
                40.32     1:25.25(44.93)    2:09.74(44.49)    2:52.26(42.52)

Men 25-29 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Greely, Ryan H                 25  GAJA    3:10.99     3:30.58    9.00
                47.38     1:42.21(54.83)    2:37.17(54.96)    3:30.58(53.41)

Men 25-29 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Greely, Ryan H                 25  GAJA    2:53.39     2:54.19    9.00
                39.41     1:24.86(45.45)    2:17.29(52.43)    2:54.19(36.90)

Men 40-44 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Beatty, Mark S                 42  GAJA      28.65          NS        

Men 40-44 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Palm, Jeff A                   40  GAJA      59.88     1:00.48    9.00
                29.05     1:00.48(31.43)
---  Beatty, Mark S                 42  GAJA      57.50          NS        

Men 40-44 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Palm, Jeff A                   40  GAJA    2:13.67     2:28.59    7.00
                31.81     1:06.30(34.49)    1:44.34(38.04)    2:28.59(44.25)

Men 40-44 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Palm, Jeff A                   40  GAJA    4:47.73     4:58.01    6.00
                33.34     1:11.54(38.20)    1:50.43(38.89)    2:29.80(39.37)
        3:07.79(37.99)    3:44.68(36.89)    4:21.60(36.92)    4:58.01(36.41)

Men 40-44 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Palm, Jeff A                   40  GAJA   10:00.00          NS        

Men 40-44 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Palm, Jeff A                   40  GAJA      34.00       31.41    9.00

Men 40-44 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Palm, Jeff A                   40  GAJA    1:15.00     1:09.29    9.00
                33.40     1:09.29(35.89)

Men 40-44 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Beatty, Mark S                 42  GAJA    2:49.50          NS        

Men 40-44 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Beatty, Mark S                 42  GAJA      28.00          NS        

Men 40-44 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Beatty, Mark S                 42  GAJA    1:03.86          NS        

Men 40-44 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Beatty, Mark S                 42  GAJA         NT          NS        

Men 45-49 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  McCool, Michael J              49  GAJA      26.60       27.12    9.00

Men 45-49 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  McCool, Michael J              49  GAJA      59.80     1:02.77    7.00
                30.01     1:02.77(32.76)

Men 45-49 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  McCool, Michael J              49  GAJA    2:17.40     2:28.41    9.00
                33.67     1:11.20(37.53)    1:50.39(39.19)    2:28.41(38.02)

Men 45-49 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Beatty, Dan C                  45  GAJA      31.50       31.12    9.00
  2  McCool, Michael J              49  GAJA      33.70       36.19    7.00

Men 45-49 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Beatty, Dan C                  45  GAJA      34.20       35.16    7.00
  3  McCool, Michael J              49  GAJA      33.90       36.08    6.00

Men 45-49 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Beatty, Dan C                  45  GAJA    1:20.00     1:19.19    7.00
                38.77     1:19.19(40.42)
  4  McCool, Michael J              49  GAJA    1:17.50     1:25.97    5.00
                41.07     1:25.97(44.90)

Men 45-49 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  McCool, Michael J              49  GAJA    2:50.50          NS        

Men 45-49 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Beatty, Dan C                  45  GAJA      28.80       28.56    9.00
  2  McCool, Michael J              49  GAJA      30.20       30.29    7.00

Men 45-49 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Beatty, Dan C                  45  GAJA    1:05.00     1:07.02    9.00
                30.94     1:07.02(36.08)

Men 45-49 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Beatty, Dan C                  45  GAJA    2:29.00     2:26.08    9.00
                31.88     1:09.91(38.03)    1:53.26(43.35)    2:26.08(32.82)

Men 45-49 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Beatty, Dan C                  45  GAJA    5:20.00     5:20.46    9.00
                34.11     1:14.44(40.33)    1:56.69(42.25)    2:38.42(41.73)
        3:22.75(44.33)    4:07.91(45.16)    4:44.52(36.61)    5:20.46(35.94)

Men 50-54 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jacobson, David R              52  GAJA    1:19.50     1:16.23    9.00
                36.46     1:16.23(39.77)

Men 50-54 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Jacobson, David R              52  GAJA    1:07.00          NS        

Men 50-54 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jacobson, David R              52  GAJA    2:35.50     2:27.20    9.00
                31.62     1:10.27(38.65)    1:52.43(42.16)    2:27.20(34.77)

Men 55-59 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hildebrandt, David C           56  GAJA      28.50       28.76    7.00

Men 55-59 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hildebrandt, David C           56  GAJA         NT     1:05.26    7.00
                30.32     1:05.26(34.94)
  4  Michalke, Doug                 58  GAJA    1:08.00     1:09.05    5.00
                33.71     1:09.05(35.34)

Men 55-59 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Michalke, Doug                 58  GAJA    2:37.00     2:45.99    9.00
                38.17     1:20.62(42.45)    2:04.67(44.05)    2:45.99(41.32)

Men 55-59 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Hamilton, Berry                58  GAJA    2:48.00          NS        

Men 55-59 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Michalke, Doug                 58  GAJA      40.00       39.79    7.00

Men 55-59 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Michalke, Doug                 58  GAJA    1:31.00     1:31.26    7.00
                42.50     1:31.26(48.76)
---  Hamilton, Berry                58  GAJA    1:21.00          NS        

Men 55-59 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Hildebrandt, David C           56  GAJA    1:09.64          NS        

Men 55-59 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Michalke, Doug                 58  GAJA    3:07.00     3:10.79    9.00
                36.89     1:31.71(54.82)    2:29.33(57.62)    3:10.79(41.46)
---  Hamilton, Berry                58  GAJA    2:39.00          NS        

Men 65-69 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Quanrud, John O                65  GAJA      36.50       34.26    7.00

Men 65-69 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Quanrud, John O                65  GAJA    1:18.30     1:16.36    7.00
                37.08     1:16.36(39.28)

Men 65-69 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Quanrud, John O                65  GAJA    3:00.60     2:53.81    9.00
                40.60     1:26.25(45.65)    2:11.56(45.31)    2:53.81(42.25)

Men 65-69 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Quanrud, John O                65  GAJA    6:10.00     6:08.68    9.00
                43.20     1:30.37(47.17)    2:17.99(47.62)    3:04.60(46.61)
        3:51.16(46.56)    4:38.00(46.84)    5:24.76(46.76)    6:08.68(43.92)
  2  Zeigler, John V                66  GAJA    6:52.95     6:54.58    7.00
                46.31     1:39.26(52.95)    2:32.25(52.99)    3:24.19(51.94)
        4:16.95(52.76)    5:09.92(52.97)    6:03.02(53.10)    6:54.58(51.56)
  4  Leen, Walter D                 69  GAJA   10:10.10    11:49.48    5.00
              1:13.57   2:40.80(1:27.23)  4:14.22(1:33.42)  5:44.39(1:30.17)
      7:17.38(1:32.99)  8:48.33(1:30.95) 10:22.85(1:34.52) 11:49.48(1:26.63)

Men 65-69 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Quanrud, John O                65  GAJA   13:25.00    12:59.50    9.00
                46.20     1:34.90(48.70)    2:24.46(49.56)    3:13.98(49.52)
        4:04.10(50.12)    4:53.15(49.05)    5:42.51(49.36)    6:31.36(48.85)
        7:20.84(49.48)    8:09.40(48.56)    8:59.21(49.81)    9:48.05(48.84)
       10:37.39(49.34)   11:25.68(48.29)   12:15.31(49.63)   12:59.50(44.19)
  2  Zeigler, John V                66  GAJA   13:25.11    14:11.15    7.00
                46.68     1:41.12(54.44)    2:35.68(54.56)    3:30.80(55.12)
        4:25.20(54.40)    5:19.34(54.14)    6:13.37(54.03)    7:07.62(54.25)
        8:00.57(52.95)    8:55.16(54.59)    9:47.24(52.08)   10:41.14(53.90)
       11:34.14(53.00)   12:24.62(50.48)   13:19.36(54.74)   14:11.15(51.79)

Men 65-69 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Quanrud, John O                65  GAJA    1:37.00     1:35.72    9.00
                48.09     1:35.72(47.63)

Men 65-69 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Quanrud, John O                65  GAJA    3:25.00     3:20.10    9.00
                48.93     1:39.06(50.13)    2:31.45(52.39)    3:20.10(48.65)
  2  Zeigler, John V                66  GAJA    3:37.91     3:30.68    7.00
                50.11     1:43.69(53.58)    2:37.98(54.29)    3:30.68(52.70)

Men 65-69 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Zeigler, John V                66  GAJA      42.85       44.61    7.00

Men 65-69 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Zeigler, John V                66  GAJA    1:37.11     1:44.85    7.00
                48.02     1:44.85(56.83)

Men 65-69 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Zeigler, John V                66  GAJA    3:38.51     3:45.31    7.00
                51.01     1:48.74(57.73)    2:47.54(58.80)    3:45.31(57.77)

Men 65-69 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zeigler, John V                66  GAJA    1:37.21     1:41.26    9.00
                45.54     1:41.26(55.72)
  2  Leen, Walter D                 69  GAJA    4:44.44     4:56.17    7.00
              2:21.68   4:56.17(2:34.49)

Men 65-69 200 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Zeigler, John V                66  GAJA    3:40.95     3:57.28    7.00
                51.21   1:52.26(1:01.05)  2:56.93(1:04.67)  3:57.28(1:00.35)

Men 65-69 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zeigler, John V                66  GAJA    3:09.99     3:41.31    9.00
                48.74   1:49.24(1:00.50)  2:49.58(1:00.34)    3:41.31(51.73)

Men 65-69 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zeigler, John V                66  GAJA    7:20.11     7:49.92    9.00
                51.39     1:49.19(57.80)  2:52.50(1:03.31)  3:52.98(1:00.48)
      4:55.55(1:02.57)  5:58.77(1:03.22)    6:55.75(56.98)    7:49.92(54.17)

Men 70-74 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schyck, Stephen M              70  GAJA      40.00       38.80    9.00
  3  Chuven, Herb                   72  GAJA      42.50       42.06    6.00

Men 70-74 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Chuven, Herb                   72  GAJA    1:37.00     1:36.85    7.00
                45.44     1:36.85(51.41)
  3  Schyck, Stephen M              70  GAJA    1:38.00     1:44.39    6.00
                50.63     1:44.39(53.76)

Men 70-74 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Chuven, Herb                   72  GAJA    3:55.00     3:55.73    7.00
                55.75   1:57.47(1:01.72)  3:00.01(1:02.54)    3:55.73(55.72)

Men 70-74 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Chuven, Herb                   72  GAJA    8:32.00     8:21.78    9.00
                58.51   2:01.76(1:03.25)  3:07.82(1:06.06)  4:12.19(1:04.37)
      5:19.80(1:07.61)  6:22.37(1:02.57)  7:27.27(1:04.90)    8:21.78(54.51)

Men 70-74 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Chuven, Herb                   72  GAJA   18:21.00    17:46.79    9.00
              1:01.65   2:08.87(1:07.22)  3:18.72(1:09.85)  4:29.64(1:10.92)
      5:38.87(1:09.23)  6:50.08(1:11.21)  7:59.65(1:09.57)  9:08.43(1:08.78)
     10:17.18(1:08.75) 11:27.84(1:10.66) 12:35.32(1:07.48) 13:39.46(1:04.14)
     14:44.20(1:04.74) 15:47.14(1:02.94) 16:52.38(1:05.24)   17:46.79(54.41)

Men 70-74 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schyck, Stephen M              70  GAJA      50.00       51.05    9.00
  3  Chuven, Herb                   72  GAJA    1:02.00     1:03.30    6.00

Men 70-74 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Chuven, Herb                   72  GAJA    2:20.00     2:23.65    7.00
              1:10.68   2:23.65(1:12.97)

Men 70-74 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ray, Craig                     73  GAJA    4:40.00     5:34.75    9.00
              1:19.24   2:44.88(1:25.64)  4:11.16(1:26.28)  5:34.75(1:23.59)

Men 70-74 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Chuven, Herb                   72  GAJA    1:05.00     1:01.02    7.00

Men 70-74 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Chuven, Herb                   72  GAJA    2:24.00     2:15.39    9.00
              1:06.77   2:15.39(1:08.62)
  3  Ray, Craig                     73  GAJA    2:15.00     2:20.91    6.00
              1:08.40   2:20.91(1:12.51)

Men 70-74 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Chuven, Herb                   72  GAJA    5:03.00     5:11.83    9.00
              1:13.90   2:34.27(1:20.37)  3:53.32(1:19.05)  5:11.83(1:18.51)

Men 70-74 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ray, Craig                     73  GAJA    2:46.00     2:40.47    9.00
              1:12.20   2:40.47(1:28.27)

Men 70-74 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Ray, Craig                     73  GAJA    5:31.00     5:23.45    7.00
              1:07.03   2:35.27(1:28.24)  4:16.66(1:41.39)  5:23.45(1:06.79)

Men 80-84 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mitchell, Jack                 84  GAJA         NT     4:35.53    9.00
              1:01.56   2:11.71(1:10.15)  3:28.65(1:16.94)  4:35.53(1:06.88)

Men 80-84 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mitchell, Jack                 84  GAJA    1:20.00       53.65    9.00

Men 80-84 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mitchell, Jack                 84  GAJA    2:20.00     2:17.59    9.00
              1:04.72   2:17.59(1:12.87)

Men 80-84 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mitchell, Jack                 84  GAJA    5:30.00     4:47.33    9.00
              1:05.65   2:21.01(1:15.36)  3:37.50(1:16.49)  4:47.33(1:09.83)

Men 80-84 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Mitchell, Jack                 84  GAJA    1:30.00     1:05.64    7.00

Men 80-84 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mitchell, Jack                 84  GAJA    5:30.00     5:56.93    9.00
                 0.00                                       5:56.93(5:56.93)


Relay Results [Women | Men]

Women 160-199 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                        NT     2:27.62   18.00
     1) Countryman, Marianne F47         2) Almand, Jennifer C F53           
     3) Greely, Kathleen M F51           4) Wrolson, Kelly M F44             

Women 160-199 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  GAJA "A"                                        NT          NS      NS
     1) Vazquez, Maria E F46             2) Almand, Jennifer C F53           
     3) Weselman, Kelly O F41            4) Wrolson, Kelly M F44             

Women 200-239 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                        NT     3:40.62   18.00
     1) Barber, Gina R F64               2) Schneider, Margo M F64           
     3) Greely, Kathleen M F51           4) Lavery, Catherine F F52          

Men 200-239 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                        NT     2:10.25   18.00
     1) Beatty, Dan C M45                2) McCool, Michael J M49            
     3) Hildebrandt, David C M56         4) Michalke, Doug M58               

Men 240-279 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                        NT     2:32.95   18.00
     1) McCool, Michael J M49            2) Michalke, Doug M58               
     3) Mitchell, Jack M84               4) Zeigler, John V M66              

Men 280-319 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                        NT     3:38.24   18.00
     1) Mitchell, Jack M84               2) Ray, Craig M73                   
     3) Zeigler, John V M66              4) Chuven, Herb M72                 

Mixed 160-199 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                        NT     2:27.33   18.00
     1) Countryman, Marianne F47         2) Beatty, Dan C M45                
     3) Michalke, Doug M58               4) Wrolson, Kelly M F44             

Mixed 240-279 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                        NT     3:23.63   18.00
     1) Barber, Gina R F64               2) Greely, Kathleen M F51           
     3) Zeigler, John V M66              4) Ray, Craig M73                   

Mixed 320-359 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                        NT    11:47.20   18.00
     1) Callaway, June F77               2) Leen, Walter D M69               
     3) Mitchell, Jack M84               4) Dunivin, Anne A F95              


Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #13Sponsor #56Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #61
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #58Sponsor #59Sponsor #60
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #62Sponsor #25Sponsor #43