USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from Auburn Masters SCY


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Krause, Emily J                22  GAJA      29.34       27.60    7.00

Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Krause, Emily J                22  GAJA    1:04.45     1:04.07    1.00
                30.52     1:04.07(33.55)

Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Krause, Emily J                22  GAJA      32.28       32.13    7.00

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hankins, Malena                37  GAJA      29.00       27.89    9.00
  2  Lontz, Alison C                38  GAJA      28.70       28.11    7.00

Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hankins, Malena                37  GAJA    1:03.30     1:01.04    9.00
                29.74     1:01.04(31.30)
  2  Lontz, Alison C                38  GAJA    1:03.32     1:02.54    7.00
                29.96     1:02.54(32.58)

Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hankins, Malena                37  GAJA    2:13.42     2:11.17    9.00
                30.59     1:03.72(33.13)    1:37.67(33.95)    2:11.17(33.50)
  3  Lontz, Alison C                38  GAJA    2:15.52     2:14.92    6.00
                31.58     1:05.87(34.29)    1:40.91(35.04)    2:14.92(34.01)

Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hankins, Malena                37  GAJA    5:51.13     5:51.06    9.00
                32.41     1:07.35(34.94)    1:42.72(35.37)    2:18.21(35.49)
        2:53.79(35.58)    3:29.44(35.65)    4:05.06(35.62)    4:41.05(35.99)
        5:16.99(35.94)    5:51.06(34.07)
  3  Lontz, Alison C                38  GAJA    5:49.11     6:00.66    6.00
                32.29     1:07.07(34.78)    1:43.39(36.32)    2:20.06(36.67)
        2:56.46(36.40)    3:33.58(37.12)    4:10.53(36.95)    4:47.40(36.87)
        5:24.53(37.13)    6:00.66(36.13)

Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hankins, Malena                37  GAJA   20:13.72    20:23.57    9.00
                34.51     1:11.37(36.86)    1:48.85(37.48)    2:26.23(37.38)
        3:03.68(37.45)    3:40.83(37.15)    4:18.56(37.73)    4:55.72(37.16)
        5:33.30(37.58)    6:10.57(37.27)    6:48.32(37.75)    7:24.87(36.55)
        8:02.04(37.17)    8:38.77(36.73)    9:15.73(36.96)    9:53.05(37.32)
       10:29.80(36.75)   11:06.47(36.67)   11:43.19(36.72)   12:20.21(37.02)
       12:56.94(36.73)   13:33.83(36.89)   14:10.99(37.16)   14:47.72(36.73)
       15:24.68(36.96)   16:01.69(37.01)   16:39.12(37.43)   17:16.12(37.00)
       17:53.45(37.33)   18:30.83(37.38)   19:08.19(37.36)   19:45.87(37.68)
       20:23.57(37.70)

Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lontz, Alison C                38  GAJA      30.16       31.80    9.00
  3  Hankins, Malena                37  GAJA      34.00       34.09    6.00

Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hankins, Malena                37  GAJA      37.50       41.68    6.00

Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lontz, Alison C                38  GAJA    1:20.04     1:18.47    9.00
                38.13     1:18.47(40.34)

Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hankins, Malena                37  GAJA      32.00       32.27    9.00

Women 35-39 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lontz, Alison C                38  GAJA    1:11.28     1:08.30    9.00
                31.43     1:08.30(36.87)

Women 35-39 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lontz, Alison C                38  GAJA    2:33.22     2:30.30    9.00
                33.28     1:12.53(39.25)    1:57.05(44.52)    2:30.30(33.25)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Jones, Cathy W                 40  GAJA      30.25       29.93    7.00

Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Bolan, Kristy H                41  GAJA    2:26.36     2:26.28    7.00
                34.16     1:11.21(37.05)    1:48.89(37.68)    2:26.28(37.39)

Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Jones, Cathy W                 40  GAJA    6:50.47     6:40.84    7.00
                35.29     1:15.08(39.79)    1:55.59(40.51)    2:36.48(40.89)
        3:17.08(40.60)    3:57.89(40.81)    4:39.51(41.62)    5:21.16(41.65)
        6:02.64(41.48)    6:40.84(38.20)

Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bolan, Kristy H                41  GAJA   21:45.20    21:41.42    9.00
                36.36     1:15.76(39.40)    1:55.48(39.72)    2:35.62(40.14)
        3:15.08(39.46)    3:55.01(39.93)    4:34.69(39.68)    5:14.32(39.63)
        5:54.08(39.76)    6:33.74(39.66)    7:13.32(39.58)    7:52.99(39.67)
        8:32.48(39.49)    9:11.83(39.35)    9:51.48(39.65)   10:30.95(39.47)
       11:10.25(39.30)   11:49.75(39.50)   12:29.03(39.28)   13:08.50(39.47)
       13:47.73(39.23)   14:27.10(39.37)   15:06.58(39.48)   15:45.82(39.24)
       16:25.26(39.44)   17:04.93(39.67)   17:44.47(39.54)   18:24.24(39.77)
       19:04.04(39.80)   19:43.65(39.61)   20:22.99(39.34)   21:03.06(40.07)
       21:41.42(38.36)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Jones, Cathy W                 40  GAJA      34.76       34.26    7.00

Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jones, Cathy W                 40  GAJA    1:16.28     1:14.96    9.00
                37.06     1:14.96(37.90)

Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Jones, Cathy W                 40  GAJA    2:50.95     2:49.58    7.00
                40.83     1:25.01(44.18)    2:08.84(43.83)    2:49.58(40.74)

Women 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Jones, Cathy W                 40  GAJA    1:19.47     1:16.14    7.00
                35.70     1:16.14(40.44)

Women 40-44 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jones, Cathy W                 40  GAJA    2:49.80     2:47.91    9.00
                37.23     1:21.13(43.90)    2:10.76(49.63)    2:47.91(37.15)

Women 40-44 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jones, Cathy W                 40  GAJA    7:00.47     6:02.69    9.00
                40.54     1:30.02(49.48)    2:15.42(45.40)    3:02.54(47.12)
        3:52.37(49.83)    4:43.30(50.93)    5:23.14(39.84)    6:02.69(39.55)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ibarguen, Alison O             48  GAJA      28.00       27.55    9.00
  3  Countryman, Marianne           46  GAJA      29.06       28.91    6.00
  4  Aziz, Kristin A                45  GAJA      28.00       29.23    5.00

Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ibarguen, Alison O             48  GAJA         NT     1:00.28    9.00
                28.85     1:00.28(31.43)
  2  Countryman, Marianne           46  GAJA    1:04.50     1:02.54    7.00
                29.92     1:02.54(32.62)
  4  Aziz, Kristin A                45  GAJA    1:01.00     1:03.95    5.00
                31.15     1:03.95(32.80)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Aziz, Kristin A                45  GAJA    2:12.00     2:16.37    7.00
                32.49     1:07.02(34.53)    1:42.10(35.08)    2:16.37(34.27)

Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Aziz, Kristin A                45  GAJA    6:00.00     6:04.60    9.00
                33.57     1:10.00(36.43)    1:46.66(36.66)    2:23.31(36.65)
        3:00.19(36.88)    3:37.10(36.91)    4:14.67(37.57)    4:52.01(37.34)
        5:29.08(37.07)    6:04.60(35.52)

Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Aziz, Kristin A                45  GAJA   20:00.00    20:56.32    9.00
                34.32     1:11.83(37.51)    1:49.85(38.02)    2:28.08(38.23)
        3:06.09(38.01)    3:44.37(38.28)    4:22.77(38.40)    5:01.04(38.27)
        5:39.52(38.48)    6:17.94(38.42)    6:56.27(38.33)    7:34.55(38.28)
        8:12.73(38.18)    8:51.09(38.36)    9:29.57(38.48)   10:06.25(36.68)
       10:46.35(40.10)   11:24.47(38.12)   12:02.61(38.14)   12:41.28(38.67)
       13:19.39(38.11)   13:57.68(38.29)   14:36.05(38.37)   15:14.39(38.34)
       15:52.36(37.97)   16:30.44(38.08)   17:08.78(38.34)   17:47.51(38.73)
       18:25.88(38.37)   19:04.07(38.19)   19:42.07(38.00)   20:20.15(38.08)
       20:56.32(36.17)
  2  Hooe, Donna L                  48  GAJA   22:00.00    22:11.94    7.00
                36.28     1:16.49(40.21)    1:57.61(41.12)    2:38.90(41.29)
        3:19.73(40.83)    4:01.38(41.65)    4:42.29(40.91)    5:23.37(41.08)
        6:04.01(40.64)    6:45.00(40.99)    7:25.86(40.86)    8:06.19(40.33)
        8:46.90(40.71)    9:27.43(40.53)   10:08.08(40.65)   10:48.63(40.55)
       11:29.02(40.39)   12:09.38(40.36)   12:49.83(40.45)   13:29.97(40.14)
       14:09.90(39.93)   14:50.40(40.50)   15:30.81(40.41)   16:10.92(40.11)
       16:50.89(39.97)   17:31.02(40.13)   18:11.26(40.24)   18:51.76(40.50)
       19:32.33(40.57)   20:12.84(40.51)   20:53.07(40.23)   21:33.33(40.26)
       22:11.94(38.61)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Ibarguen, Alison O             48  GAJA         NT       33.23    7.00
  3  Countryman, Marianne           46  GAJA      36.98       37.39    6.00
  4  Hooe, Donna L                  48  GAJA      38.00       38.53    5.00

Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Countryman, Marianne           46  GAJA    1:22.00     1:18.26    7.00
                37.61     1:18.26(40.65)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Aziz, Kristin A                45  GAJA    2:40.00     2:37.05    7.00
                39.26     1:18.79(39.53)    1:58.45(39.66)    2:37.05(38.60)
  3  Hooe, Donna L                  48  GAJA    2:50.00     2:48.89    6.00
                40.18     1:22.04(41.86)    2:05.36(43.32)    2:48.89(43.53)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ibarguen, Alison O             48  GAJA      34.00       36.69    9.00
  5  Krugman, Elaine                49  GAJA      42.86       42.72    4.00

Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Krugman, Elaine                49  GAJA    1:32.25     1:33.40    5.00
                42.91     1:33.40(50.49)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Krugman, Elaine                49  GAJA    3:23.88     3:31.91    6.00
                45.96     1:40.00(54.04)    2:34.99(54.99)    3:31.91(56.92)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ibarguen, Alison O             48  GAJA      30.00       30.31    9.00
  3  Countryman, Marianne           46  GAJA      32.50       32.17    6.00
  4  Hooe, Donna L                  48  GAJA      35.00       35.23    5.00

Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Countryman, Marianne           46  GAJA    1:11.03     1:10.28    7.00
                32.48     1:10.28(37.80)
  3  Hooe, Donna L                  48  GAJA    1:20.52     1:25.50    6.00
                38.64     1:25.50(46.86)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hooe, Donna L                  48  GAJA    3:11.22     3:15.04    9.00
                41.81     1:31.38(49.57)    2:23.39(52.01)    3:15.04(51.65)

Women 45-49 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Countryman, Marianne           46  GAJA    1:18.00     1:13.95    5.00
                34.91     1:13.95(39.04)
  9  Krugman, Elaine                49  GAJA    1:31.05     1:31.58        
                44.02     1:31.58(47.56)
---  Ibarguen, Alison O             48  GAJA    1:10.00          DQ        
                32.10     1:09.35(37.25)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Aziz, Kristin A                45  GAJA    2:40.00     2:40.82    6.00
                37.58     1:17.68(40.10)    2:04.85(47.17)    2:40.82(35.97)
  4  Countryman, Marianne           46  GAJA    2:48.00     2:41.56    5.00
                33.53     1:15.64(42.11)    2:05.65(50.01)    2:41.56(35.91)
  5  Hooe, Donna L                  48  GAJA    2:55.00     2:49.34    4.00
                39.31     1:22.83(43.52)    2:13.21(50.38)    2:49.34(36.13)

Women 45-49 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hooe, Donna L                  48  GAJA    6:08.25     6:01.90    7.00
                39.92     1:28.50(48.58)    2:14.47(45.97)    2:59.41(44.94)
        3:53.19(53.78)    4:45.25(52.06)    5:24.22(38.97)    6:01.90(37.68)

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Howell, Allison M              53  GAJA      31.60       33.71    9.00

Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Almand, Jennifer C             52  GAJA    1:05.28     1:08.08    9.00
                33.06     1:08.08(35.02)

Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Almand, Jennifer C             52  GAJA    2:34.16     2:33.20    9.00
                34.50     1:12.80(38.30)    1:53.09(40.29)    2:33.20(40.11)
  4  Howell, Allison M              53  GAJA    2:58.83     2:50.42    5.00
                38.35     1:22.23(43.88)    2:07.84(45.61)    2:50.42(42.58)

Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Almand, Jennifer C             52  GAJA      38.77       39.40    9.00

Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Almand, Jennifer C             52  GAJA    1:22.76     1:24.70    9.00
                40.55     1:24.70(44.15)
  2  Howell, Allison M              53  GAJA    1:23.55     1:26.64    7.00
                40.45     1:26.64(46.19)

Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Almand, Jennifer C             52  GAJA    3:02.63     3:04.99    9.00
                41.71     1:27.99(46.28)    2:16.61(48.62)    3:04.99(48.38)

Women 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Almand, Jennifer C             52  GAJA    1:17.72     1:17.35    9.00
                37.07     1:17.35(40.28)

Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Mattson, Skippy                57  GAJA    1:25.00          NS        

Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Mattson, Skippy                57  GAJA    2:59.00     2:47.88    7.00
                41.37     1:23.64(42.27)    2:05.87(42.23)    2:47.88(42.01)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Mattson, Skippy                57  GAJA      42.00       39.34    7.00

Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mattson, Skippy                57  GAJA    1:30.00     1:25.26    9.00
                40.10     1:25.26(45.16)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mattson, Skippy                57  GAJA    3:10.00     3:05.12    9.00
                41.70     1:28.02(46.32)    2:16.37(48.35)    3:05.12(48.75)

Women 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Mattson, Skippy                57  GAJA    1:25.50     1:26.03    6.00
                42.84     1:26.03(43.19)

Women 55-59 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mattson, Skippy                57  GAJA    8:30.00     6:14.09    9.00
                43.45     1:38.36(54.91)    2:23.99(45.63)    3:08.70(44.71)
        3:59.39(50.69)    4:51.11(51.72)    5:33.34(42.23)    6:14.09(40.75)

Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Larson, Joyce M                60  GAJA      38.76       37.12    6.00
  5  Moyer, Peggy M                 63  GAJA      55.00       54.79    4.00

Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Larson, Joyce M                60  GAJA    1:30.93     1:28.44    9.00
                39.66     1:28.44(48.78)
---  Moyer, Peggy M                 63  GAJA    2:00.00          NS        

Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Larson, Joyce M                60  GAJA    3:15.50     3:15.44    7.00
                41.95     1:31.38(49.43)    2:23.48(52.10)    3:15.44(51.96)

Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Moyer, Peggy M                 63  GAJA    1:20.00          NS        

Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Moyer, Peggy M                 63  GAJA    2:00.00          DQ        
                 0.00                   

Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Larson, Joyce M                60  GAJA      50.56       51.99    6.00
---  Moyer, Peggy M                 63  GAJA    1:11.11          NS        

Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Larson, Joyce M                60  GAJA    1:50.41     1:53.80    6.00
                53.21   1:53.80(1:00.59)

Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Larson, Joyce M                60  GAJA    4:05.23     4:13.95    7.00
                56.28   2:01.13(1:04.85)  3:08.81(1:07.68)  4:13.95(1:05.14)

Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Callaway, June                 76  GAJA    1:04.80     1:00.79    9.00

Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Callaway, June                 76  GAJA    2:12.30     2:10.26    9.00
              1:02.48   2:10.26(1:07.78)

Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Callaway, June                 76  GAJA    4:29.92     4:36.17    9.00
              1:05.18   2:17.26(1:12.08)  3:27.86(1:10.60)  4:36.17(1:08.31)

Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Callaway, June                 76  GAJA   11:44.92    11:35.43    9.00
              1:06.13   2:16.10(1:09.97)  3:24.88(1:08.78)  4:35.47(1:10.59)
      5:46.22(1:10.75)  6:56.15(1:09.93)  8:05.76(1:09.61)  9:17.06(1:11.30)
     10:25.48(1:08.42) 11:35.43(1:09.95)

Women 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Callaway, June                 76  GAJA   38:27.87    38:53.65    9.00
              1:06.74   2:15.78(1:09.04)  3:24.15(1:08.37)  4:34.33(1:10.18)
      5:44.26(1:09.93)  6:54.99(1:10.73)  8:05.36(1:10.37)  9:17.20(1:11.84)
     10:27.45(1:10.25) 11:37.69(1:10.24) 12:50.06(1:12.37) 13:59.85(1:09.79)
     15:12.37(1:12.52) 16:23.46(1:11.09) 17:34.43(1:10.97) 18:43.32(1:08.89)
     19:56.25(1:12.93) 21:07.82(1:11.57) 22:18.31(1:10.49) 23:29.61(1:11.30)
     24:41.30(1:11.69) 25:53.46(1:12.16) 27:03.87(1:10.41) 28:13.54(1:09.67)
     29:23.93(1:10.39) 30:34.77(1:10.84) 31:47.30(1:12.53) 32:57.09(1:09.79)
     34:08.28(1:11.19) 35:19.72(1:11.44) 36:32.64(1:12.92) 37:42.25(1:09.61)
     38:53.65(1:11.40)

Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Callaway, June                 76  GAJA    1:08.88     1:07.40    7.00

Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Callaway, June                 76  GAJA    2:21.83     2:20.53    9.00
              1:07.65   2:20.53(1:12.88)

Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Callaway, June                 76  GAJA    5:03.41     4:46.58    9.00
              1:09.75   2:21.93(1:12.18)  3:33.75(1:11.82)  4:46.58(1:12.83)


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Dyer, Christopher S            29  GAJA      25.99       24.37    7.00

Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Dyer, Christopher S            29  GAJA      59.00       54.88    7.00
                25.97       54.88(28.91)

Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Dyer, Christopher S            29  GAJA      36.00       31.34    7.00

Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Dyer, Christopher S            29  GAJA      32.00       28.57    7.00

Men 25-29 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Dyer, Christopher S            29  GAJA    1:13.00     1:05.85    7.00
                30.07     1:05.85(35.78)

Men 25-29 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Dyer, Christopher S            29  GAJA    2:45.00     2:29.34    7.00
                29.67     1:07.14(37.47)    1:54.23(47.09)    2:29.34(35.11)

Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gellin, Jonathan C             30  GAJA      24.50       23.08    9.00

Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gellin, Jonathan C             30  GAJA      55.50       50.58    9.00
                24.18       50.58(26.40)

Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Gellin, Jonathan C             30  GAJA      26.00       24.93    7.00

Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Gellin, Jonathan C             30  GAJA      58.50       54.64    7.00
                25.47       54.64(29.17)

Men 30-34 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gellin, Jonathan C             30  GAJA    1:01.00       58.16    9.00
                26.57       58.16(31.59)

Men 30-34 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Gellin, Jonathan C             30  GAJA    2:15.00     2:08.34    7.00
                26.68       59.35(32.67)    1:37.72(38.37)    2:08.34(30.62)

Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Tartaglione, Mike              39  GAJA      23.63       24.12    7.00
  4  Lontz, Josh E                  39  GAJA      24.14       26.37    5.00

Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Palm, Jeff A                   39  GAJA      52.88       53.10    9.00
                25.57       53.10(27.53)
---  Lontz, Josh E                  39  GAJA      55.09          NS        
---  Tartaglione, Mike              39  GAJA      53.65          NS        

Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Palm, Jeff A                   39  GAJA    1:57.25     1:58.66    9.00
                27.67       57.64(29.97)    1:28.05(30.41)    1:58.66(30.61)

Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Palm, Jeff A                   39  GAJA    5:23.92     5:25.37    9.00
                29.57     1:01.37(31.80)    1:33.88(32.51)    2:06.89(33.01)
        2:40.00(33.11)    3:13.03(33.03)    3:45.62(32.59)    4:18.46(32.84)
        4:51.81(33.35)    5:25.37(33.56)
---  Lontz, Josh E                  39  GAJA    5:49.11          NS        

Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Palm, Jeff A                   39  GAJA   20:00.00    20:45.98    9.00
                34.11     1:11.45(37.34)    1:48.54(37.09)    2:27.01(38.47)
        3:06.02(39.01)    3:44.48(38.46)    4:23.20(38.72)    5:01.88(38.68)
        5:40.65(38.77)    6:19.81(39.16)    6:58.68(38.87)    7:34.72(36.04)
        8:11.00(36.28)    8:47.97(36.97)    9:25.05(37.08)   10:02.65(37.60)
       10:40.19(37.54)   11:18.04(37.85)   11:56.29(38.25)   12:35.22(38.93)
       13:13.98(38.76)   13:51.65(37.67)   14:30.99(39.34)   15:09.41(38.42)
       15:47.80(38.39)   16:26.54(38.74)   17:04.47(37.93)   17:41.57(37.10)
       18:19.42(37.85)   18:58.32(38.90)   19:36.91(38.59)   20:15.14(38.23)
       20:45.98(30.84)

Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Palm, Jeff A                   39  GAJA      27.41       26.88    9.00
  2  Lontz, Josh E                  39  GAJA      30.98       31.41    7.00

Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Palm, Jeff A                   39  GAJA      58.46       59.99    9.00
                28.94       59.99(31.05)
---  Lontz, Josh E                  39  GAJA    1:07.08          NS        

Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Palm, Jeff A                   39  GAJA      34.79       32.66    7.00

Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tartaglione, Mike              39  GAJA      25.68       26.56    9.00
  3  Lontz, Josh E                  39  GAJA      27.74       29.55    6.00

Men 35-39 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Palm, Jeff A                   39  GAJA    1:02.00     1:00.33    7.00
                26.95     1:00.33(33.38)
  5  Lontz, Josh E                  39  GAJA    1:07.87     1:09.72    4.00
                31.28     1:09.72(38.44)

Men 35-39 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lontz, Josh E                  39  GAJA    2:29.54     2:36.42    9.00
                32.04     1:11.32(39.28)    2:02.03(50.71)    2:36.42(34.39)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Beatty, Mark S                 41  GAJA      21.95       22.30    9.00
  7  Klenzak, Andy                  44  GAJA      26.20       25.69    2.00

Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Beatty, Mark S                 41  GAJA      48.90       49.16    9.00
                23.60       49.16(25.56)

Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Klenzak, Andy                  44  GAJA    5:45.00     5:30.37    9.00
                29.22     1:01.02(31.80)    1:34.01(32.99)    2:08.26(34.25)
        2:42.12(33.86)    3:15.57(33.45)    3:49.44(33.87)    4:23.30(33.86)
        4:57.55(34.25)    5:30.37(32.82)
---  Jackson, Conn                  44  GAJA         NT          NS        

Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Klenzak, Andy                  44  GAJA      30.50       30.21    5.00

Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Beatty, Mark S                 41  GAJA      57.90       58.80    7.00
                28.47       58.80(30.33)
  4  Klenzak, Andy                  44  GAJA    1:08.00     1:05.49    5.00
                32.42     1:05.49(33.07)
---  Jackson, Conn                  44  GAJA    1:29.67          NS        

Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Klenzak, Andy                  44  GAJA    2:36.00     2:22.63    9.00
                34.58     1:11.49(36.91)    1:47.70(36.21)    2:22.63(34.93)
---  Jackson, Conn                  44  GAJA         NT          NS        

Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Jackson, Conn                  44  GAJA    1:32.37          NS        

Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Beatty, Mark S                 41  GAJA    2:22.22     2:19.89    9.00
                31.72     1:07.58(35.86)    1:44.31(36.73)    2:19.89(35.58)
---  Jackson, Conn                  44  GAJA         NT          NS        

Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Beatty, Mark S                 41  GAJA      23.95       24.74    9.00

Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Beatty, Mark S                 41  GAJA      54.39          NS        

Men 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Beatty, Mark S                 41  GAJA      56.90       56.29    9.00
                25.87       56.29(30.42)
  4  Klenzak, Andy                  44  GAJA    1:06.50     1:04.20    5.00
                29.54     1:04.20(34.66)
---  Jackson, Conn                  44  GAJA    1:23.49          NS        

Men 40-44 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Beatty, Mark S                 41  GAJA    2:06.00     2:03.24    9.00
                25.89       58.00(32.11)    1:34.14(36.14)    2:03.24(29.10)
  2  Klenzak, Andy                  44  GAJA    2:31.00     2:21.58    7.00
                29.78     1:05.91(36.13)    1:49.58(43.67)    2:21.58(32.00)
---  Jackson, Conn                  44  GAJA         NT          NS        

Men 40-44 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Klenzak, Andy                  44  GAJA    5:15.00     5:00.08    9.00
                31.43     1:07.53(36.10)    1:46.07(38.54)    2:23.16(37.09)
        3:07.80(44.64)    3:51.29(43.49)    4:25.64(34.35)    5:00.08(34.44)
---  Jackson, Conn                  44  GAJA         NT          NS        

Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Rogers, Mark L                 45  GAJA      40.00       30.36    4.00

Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Rogers, Mark L                 45  GAJA    1:20.00     1:07.95    3.00
                32.60     1:07.95(35.35)

Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Rogers, Mark L                 45  GAJA    8:00.00     6:53.44    6.00
                34.38     1:13.56(39.18)    1:55.34(41.78)    2:38.34(43.00)
        3:21.52(43.18)    4:05.23(43.71)    4:49.04(43.81)    5:32.62(43.58)
        6:14.91(42.29)    6:53.44(38.53)

Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Rogers, Mark L                 45  GAJA   25:00.00    22:47.54    6.00
                35.20     1:15.16(39.96)    1:56.54(41.38)    2:38.88(42.34)
        3:21.43(42.55)    4:04.26(42.83)    4:46.64(42.38)    5:29.26(42.62)
        6:12.14(42.88)    6:54.48(42.34)    7:37.28(42.80)    8:19.51(42.23)
        9:01.97(42.46)    9:43.63(41.66)   10:25.67(42.04)   11:08.01(42.34)
       11:50.02(42.01)   12:31.69(41.67)   13:13.75(42.06)   13:54.05(40.30)
       14:35.93(41.88)   15:17.56(41.63)   15:59.26(41.70)   16:40.94(41.68)
       17:21.47(40.53)   18:03.07(41.60)   18:45.05(41.98)   19:26.77(41.72)
       20:08.59(41.82)   20:49.61(41.02)   21:30.88(41.27)   22:10.99(40.11)
       22:47.54(36.55)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Rogers, Mark L                 45  GAJA    1:00.00       41.34    4.00

Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Rogers, Mark L                 45  GAJA    4:00.00          DQ        
                42.04     1:32.17(50.13)    2:21.94(49.77)    3:09.60(47.66)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Rogers, Mark L                 45  GAJA      40.00       35.02    3.00

Men 45-49 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Rogers, Mark L                 45  GAJA    2:00.00     1:20.40    1.00
                37.27     1:20.40(43.13)

Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Jacobson, David R              51  GAJA      55.00       52.70    7.00
                25.64       52.70(27.06)

Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jacobson, David R              51  GAJA    1:05.00     1:03.63    9.00
                30.27     1:03.63(33.36)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jacobson, David R              51  GAJA    2:21.00     2:20.46    9.00
                32.16     1:07.36(35.20)    1:43.88(36.52)    2:20.46(36.58)

Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jacobson, David R              51  GAJA      57.50       57.09    9.00
                26.98       57.09(30.11)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jacobson, David R              51  GAJA    2:15.00     2:11.33    9.00
                30.05     1:02.98(32.93)    1:36.62(33.64)    2:11.33(34.71)

Men 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jacobson, David R              51  GAJA      57.50       57.63    9.00
                27.87       57.63(29.76)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jacobson, David R              51  GAJA    2:09.00     2:06.66    9.00
                27.45     1:00.10(32.65)    1:36.28(36.18)    2:06.66(30.38)

Men 50-54 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jacobson, David R              51  GAJA    4:40.00     4:39.71    9.00
                29.91     1:03.38(33.47)    1:40.08(36.70)    2:16.28(36.20)
        2:55.43(39.15)    3:35.02(39.59)    4:08.29(33.27)    4:39.71(31.42)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hildebrandt, David C           55  GAJA      25.00       25.38    9.00
  4  Carver, David                  56  GAJA      26.58       26.72    5.00
---  Norris, Jeff A                 55  GAJA      25.71          NS        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hildebrandt, David C           55  GAJA      56.00       56.89    9.00
                27.18       56.89(29.71)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hildebrandt, David C           55  GAJA      32.50       30.27    9.00
  2  Carver, David                  56  GAJA      33.00       32.73    7.00
---  Norris, Jeff A                 55  GAJA      32.00          NS        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hildebrandt, David C           55  GAJA    1:07.50     1:07.22    9.00
                31.94     1:07.22(35.28)
  2  Carver, David                  56  GAJA    1:15.00     1:12.33    7.00
                34.04     1:12.33(38.29)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Carver, David                  56  GAJA    2:45.00     2:47.95    9.00
                37.05     1:18.29(41.24)    2:02.91(44.62)    2:47.95(45.04)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hildebrandt, David C           55  GAJA      33.39       34.57    9.00
---  Norris, Jeff A                 55  GAJA      36.45          NS        

Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hildebrandt, David C           55  GAJA      27.00       26.93    9.00
  2  Carver, David                  56  GAJA      29.50       29.48    7.00
  3  Logan, James J                 57  GAJA      30.60       31.16    6.00
---  Norris, Jeff A                 55  GAJA      29.68          NS        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hildebrandt, David C           55  GAJA    1:01.00     1:00.30    9.00
                27.89     1:00.30(32.41)

Men 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hildebrandt, David C           55  GAJA    1:04.00     1:03.94    9.00
                28.85     1:03.94(35.09)
  3  Carver, David                  56  GAJA    1:10.00     1:08.99    6.00
                30.81     1:08.99(38.18)
  4  Logan, James J                 57  GAJA    1:10.50     1:12.77    5.00
                33.05     1:12.77(39.72)
---  Norris, Jeff A                 55  GAJA    1:07.00          NS        

Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Quanrud, John O                64  GAJA      30.50       31.42    6.00

Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Quanrud, John O                64  GAJA    1:08.00     1:08.46    6.00
                33.67     1:08.46(34.79)

Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Quanrud, John O                64  GAJA    2:45.00     2:30.89    5.00
                36.68     1:15.62(38.94)    1:54.93(39.31)    2:30.89(35.96)

Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Quanrud, John O                64  GAJA    6:45.00     6:40.25    6.00
                38.04     1:18.73(40.69)    1:59.71(40.98)    2:40.79(41.08)
        3:21.64(40.85)    4:01.82(40.18)    4:42.00(40.18)    5:22.84(40.84)
        6:03.24(40.40)    6:40.25(37.01)

Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Quanrud, John O                64  GAJA   23:20.00    23:08.47    6.00
                40.32     1:23.19(42.87)    2:06.37(43.18)    2:49.43(43.06)
        3:32.98(43.55)    4:15.86(42.88)    4:59.07(43.21)    5:41.62(42.55)
        6:24.05(42.43)    7:05.99(41.94)    7:47.88(41.89)    8:30.46(42.58)
        9:12.92(42.46)    9:54.95(42.03)   10:37.33(42.38)   11:19.60(42.27)
       12:01.48(41.88)   12:43.32(41.84)   13:25.48(42.16)   14:07.01(41.53)
       14:49.06(42.05)   15:31.07(42.01)   16:13.32(42.25)   16:55.39(42.07)
       17:37.53(42.14)   18:19.49(41.96)   19:01.54(42.05)   19:43.82(42.28)
       20:25.55(41.73)   21:07.14(41.59)   21:48.88(41.74)   22:29.94(41.06)
       23:08.47(38.53)

Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Quanrud, John O                64  GAJA      44.00       39.97    9.00

Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Quanrud, John O                64  GAJA    1:25.00     1:24.41    9.00
                42.83     1:24.41(41.58)

Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Quanrud, John O                64  GAJA    3:01.00     2:56.74    9.00
                44.71     1:29.79(45.08)    2:14.64(44.85)    2:56.74(42.10)

Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Schyck, Stephen M              69  GAJA      37.00       35.84    6.00

Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Leen, Walter D                 68  GAJA    4:05.13     4:23.55    6.00
                57.53   2:05.96(1:08.43)  3:18.80(1:12.84)  4:23.55(1:04.75)

Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Leen, Walter D                 68  GAJA   11:26.15          NS        

Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schyck, Stephen M              69  GAJA      46.00       44.37    9.00
  4  Leen, Walter D                 68  GAJA      53.91       59.03    5.00
  5  Huebschmann, Ray E             66  GAJA    1:36.10     1:05.77    4.00

Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Zeigler, John V                65  GAJA    1:27.24     1:27.58    7.00
                43.68     1:27.58(43.90)
  4  Schyck, Stephen M              69  GAJA    1:42.00     1:43.63    5.00
                51.13     1:43.63(52.50)
  6  Leen, Walter D                 68  GAJA    2:11.57     2:16.96    3.00
              1:06.20   2:16.96(1:10.76)

Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zeigler, John V                65  GAJA    3:35.08     3:04.08    9.00
                44.12     1:31.48(47.36)    2:18.90(47.42)    3:04.08(45.18)
  2  Schyck, Stephen M              69  GAJA    4:00.00     4:00.02    7.00
                57.09   2:00.10(1:03.01)  3:02.49(1:02.39)    4:00.02(57.53)
  4  Leen, Walter D                 68  GAJA    4:42.01     4:58.59    5.00
              1:10.07   2:25.09(1:15.02)  3:42.74(1:17.65)  4:58.59(1:15.85)

Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Zeigler, John V                65  GAJA      38.38       38.79    7.00
  3  Huebschmann, Ray E             66  GAJA      44.48       43.31    6.00

Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Zeigler, John V                65  GAJA    1:22.99     1:25.38    7.00
                40.43     1:25.38(44.95)
  4  Huebschmann, Ray E             66  GAJA    1:47.61     1:43.52    5.00
                52.73     1:43.52(50.79)

Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Zeigler, John V                65  GAJA    3:11.33     3:08.72    7.00
                42.82     1:32.06(49.24)    2:21.47(49.41)    3:08.72(47.25)
  3  Huebschmann, Ray E             66  GAJA    4:28.24     4:07.93    6.00
                57.71   2:01.71(1:04.00)  3:06.73(1:05.02)  4:07.93(1:01.20)

Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Huebschmann, Ray E             66  GAJA    1:09.99       53.83    6.00
  4  Leen, Walter D                 68  GAJA    1:02.22     1:34.99    5.00

Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zeigler, John V                65  GAJA    1:28.21     1:24.79    9.00
                39.57     1:24.79(45.22)
  2  Leen, Walter D                 68  GAJA    2:57.41     3:44.92    7.00
              1:46.48   3:44.92(1:58.44)

Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Zeigler, John V                65  GAJA    3:35.24     3:10.80    9.00
                42.28     1:30.40(48.12)    2:20.32(49.92)    3:10.80(50.48)
  2  Leen, Walter D                 68  GAJA    7:31.02     8:16.43    7.00
              1:55.66   4:05.16(2:09.50)  6:13.49(2:08.33)  8:16.43(2:02.94)

Men 65-69 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Zeigler, John V                65  GAJA    6:18.04     6:18.81    7.00
                40.95     1:28.55(47.60)    2:19.91(51.36)    3:09.38(49.47)
        4:00.53(51.15)    4:51.52(50.99)    5:36.71(45.19)    6:18.81(42.10)

Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Miller, David W                70  GAJA      32.00       30.54    7.00
  4  Chuven, Herb                   72  GAJA      37.50       39.21    5.00

Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Miller, David W                70  GAJA    1:12.00     1:09.23    9.00
                33.44     1:09.23(35.79)
  2  Chuven, Herb                   72  GAJA    1:32.00     1:28.39    7.00
                43.96     1:28.39(44.43)

Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Miller, David W                70  GAJA    2:45.00     2:44.37    9.00
                37.11     1:18.68(41.57)    2:01.02(42.34)    2:44.37(43.35)
  2  Chuven, Herb                   72  GAJA    3:25.00     3:26.75    7.00
                46.75     1:40.27(53.52)    2:35.08(54.81)    3:26.75(51.67)

Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Miller, David W                70  GAJA      43.00       40.17    6.00
  4  Ray, Craig                     72  GAJA      58.68       53.22    5.00
  5  Chuven, Herb                   72  GAJA    1:05.00       58.45    4.00

Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Chuven, Herb                   72  GAJA    2:10.00     1:59.64    7.00
                56.98   1:59.64(1:02.66)

Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Ray, Craig                     72  GAJA    4:47.00     4:35.87    7.00
              1:03.39   2:11.43(1:08.04)  3:24.32(1:12.89)  4:35.87(1:11.55)

Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Miller, David W                70  GAJA      43.00       40.83    7.00
  3  Chuven, Herb                   72  GAJA      58.00       58.25    6.00

Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Miller, David W                70  GAJA    1:39.00     1:32.55    9.00
                43.17     1:32.55(49.38)
  2  Ray, Craig                     72  GAJA    1:57.00     2:18.94    7.00
              1:05.06   2:18.94(1:13.88)

Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Miller, David W                70  GAJA    3:38.00     3:34.36    9.00
                48.97     1:42.82(53.85)    2:37.67(54.85)    3:34.36(56.69)
  2  Chuven, Herb                   72  GAJA    4:20.00     4:27.31    7.00
              1:01.60   2:09.19(1:07.59)  3:19.11(1:09.92)  4:27.31(1:08.20)

Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ray, Craig                     72  GAJA      56.00       53.23    9.00

Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ray, Craig                     72  GAJA         NT     2:16.47    9.00
              1:02.41   2:16.47(1:14.06)

Men 70-74 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Miller, David W                70  GAJA    1:27.00     1:25.44    9.00
                40.59     1:25.44(44.85)
  2  Chuven, Herb                   72  GAJA    2:00.00     1:49.95    7.00
                56.34     1:49.95(53.61)
  3  Ray, Craig                     72  GAJA    1:57.00     1:51.14    6.00
                52.61     1:51.14(58.53)

Men 70-74 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ray, Craig                     72  GAJA    5:08.00     4:43.52    9.00
                57.61   2:12.72(1:15.11)  3:40.01(1:27.29)  4:43.52(1:03.51)

Men 70-74 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ray, Craig                     72  GAJA   11:02.00     9:57.10    9.00
                58.92   2:14.07(1:15.15)  3:33.15(1:19.08)  4:51.54(1:18.39)
                        7:51.00(2:59.46)  8:54.57(1:03.57)  9:57.10(1:02.53)

Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Stolz, Hal F                   76  GAJA    7:30.00     8:10.75    7.00
                39.90     1:27.30(47.40)    2:16.55(49.25)    3:05.63(49.08)
        3:56.00(50.37)    4:46.30(50.30)    5:37.44(51.14)    6:28.06(50.62)
                        8:10.75(1:42.69)

Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stolz, Hal F                   76  GAJA   28:30.00    28:49.09    9.00
                43.00     1:32.63(49.63)    2:22.69(50.06)    3:13.58(50.89)
        4:05.74(52.16)    4:57.75(52.01)    5:49.40(51.65)    6:41.56(52.16)
        7:33.75(52.19)    8:25.84(52.09)    9:18.14(52.30)   10:11.23(53.09)
       11:04.08(52.85)   11:57.34(53.26)   12:49.81(52.47)   13:42.67(52.86)
       14:36.48(53.81)   15:28.09(51.61)   16:21.17(53.08)   17:13.94(52.77)
       18:07.14(53.20)   18:59.30(52.16)                   20:44.02(1:44.72)
       21:39.15(55.13)   22:32.23(53.08)   23:25.69(53.46)   24:19.20(53.51)
       25:14.35(55.15)   26:08.62(54.27)   27:02.33(53.71)   27:57.41(55.08)
       28:49.09(51.68)

Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stolz, Hal F                   76  GAJA    1:25.00     1:34.11    9.00
                43.34     1:34.11(50.77)

Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stolz, Hal F                   76  GAJA      43.00       38.68    9.00

Men 75-79 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stolz, Hal F                   76  GAJA    3:45.00     3:15.22    9.00
                41.48     1:32.81(51.33)    2:30.26(57.45)    3:15.22(44.96)

Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stolz, Irwin W                 81  GAJA      40.00       39.89    9.00
  2  Breitenfeld, Dick C            82  GAJA      40.00       40.40    7.00
  3  Mitchell, Jack                 84  GAJA    1:00.00       42.55    6.00
---  Woods, Albert H                82  GAJA      35.70          NS        

Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stolz, Irwin W                 81  GAJA    1:30.00     1:28.69    9.00
                42.31     1:28.69(46.38)
  2  Breitenfeld, Dick C            82  GAJA    1:40.00     1:34.58    7.00
                45.38     1:34.58(49.20)
---  Woods, Albert H                82  GAJA    1:27.09          NS        

Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stolz, Irwin W                 81  GAJA    3:20.00     3:21.45    9.00
                45.84     1:35.82(49.98)    2:29.12(53.30)    3:21.45(52.33)
  2  Breitenfeld, Dick C            82  GAJA    3:20.00     3:46.63    7.00
                53.22     1:52.66(59.44)    2:51.93(59.27)    3:46.63(54.70)

Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stolz, Irwin W                 81  GAJA    9:00.00     8:54.21    9.00
                47.06     1:41.00(53.94)    2:36.48(55.48)    3:31.68(55.20)
        4:26.53(54.85)    5:21.58(55.05)    6:16.75(55.17)    7:10.32(53.57)
        8:03.47(53.15)    8:54.21(50.74)

Men 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stolz, Irwin W                 81  GAJA   31:40.00    30:41.00    9.00
                48.16     1:41.88(53.72)    2:37.84(55.96)    3:33.75(55.91)
        4:29.74(55.99)    5:25.89(56.15)    6:22.54(56.65)    7:17.93(55.39)
        8:14.61(56.68)    9:10.99(56.38)   10:07.06(56.07)   11:03.32(56.26)
       11:58.88(55.56)   12:54.30(55.42)   13:50.63(56.33)   14:46.86(56.23)
       15:43.18(56.32)   16:40.12(56.94)   17:35.92(55.80)   18:32.03(56.11)
       19:28.45(56.42)   20:24.74(56.29)   21:20.91(56.17)   22:17.16(56.25)
       23:14.76(57.60)   24:09.87(55.11)   25:07.57(57.70)   26:03.33(55.76)
       26:59.49(56.16)   27:54.68(55.19)   28:50.64(55.96)   29:47.41(56.77)
       30:41.00(53.59)

Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mitchell, Jack                 84  GAJA    1:00.00       45.61    9.00
  2  Breitenfeld, Dick C            82  GAJA      50.00       46.69    7.00

Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mitchell, Jack                 84  GAJA    2:00.00     1:44.57    9.00
                50.80     1:44.57(53.77)
  2  Breitenfeld, Dick C            82  GAJA    1:45.00     1:50.82    7.00
                51.13     1:50.82(59.69)

Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mitchell, Jack                 84  GAJA    4:40.00     3:55.63    9.00
                53.64     1:52.55(58.91)  2:57.88(1:05.33)    3:55.63(57.75)
  2  Breitenfeld, Dick C            82  GAJA    4:30.00     4:12.39    7.00
              1:01.65   2:06.08(1:04.43)  3:10.13(1:04.05)  4:12.39(1:02.26)

Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stolz, Irwin W                 81  GAJA      58.00       54.01    9.00
---  Woods, Albert H                82  GAJA      42.06          NS        

Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stolz, Irwin W                 81  GAJA    2:00.00     1:55.14    9.00
                57.82     1:55.14(57.32)
---  Woods, Albert H                82  GAJA    1:36.75          NS        

Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Woods, Albert H                82  GAJA    3:39.60          NS        

Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mitchell, Jack                 84  GAJA    1:00.00       51.70    9.00

Men 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mitchell, Jack                 84  GAJA    2:20.00     2:19.35    9.00
                57.52   2:19.35(1:21.83)

Men 80-84 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mitchell, Jack                 84  GAJA    2:00.00     1:56.27    9.00
                53.39   1:56.27(1:02.88)
  2  Breitenfeld, Dick C            82  GAJA    2:50.00     2:12.57    7.00
              1:07.48   2:12.57(1:05.09)

Men 80-84 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stolz, Irwin W                 81  GAJA    4:00.00     3:52.33    9.00
                56.78   1:59.76(1:02.98)  3:02.62(1:02.86)    3:52.33(49.71)
---  Mitchell, Jack                 84  GAJA    4:40.00          NS        

Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mc Auley, Herb                 88  GAJA      55.00       53.32    9.00
  2  Taylor, John C                 89  GAJA    1:15.00     1:06.12    7.00

Men 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mc Auley, Herb                 88  GAJA    2:10.00     2:09.67    9.00
                56.80   2:09.67(1:12.87)
  2  Taylor, John C                 89  GAJA    3:05.00     3:43.50    7.00
              1:42.49   3:43.50(2:01.01)

Men 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Taylor, John C                 89  GAJA    3:00.00     7:51.66    9.00
              1:35.31   3:39.64(2:04.33)  5:50.81(2:11.17)  7:51.66(2:00.85)

Men 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Taylor, John C                 89  GAJA   18:30.00          NS        

Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mc Auley, Herb                 88  GAJA    1:30.00     1:12.83    9.00
  2  Taylor, John C                 89  GAJA    1:25.00     1:39.42    7.00

Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mc Auley, Herb                 88  GAJA    2:59.00     2:52.75    9.00
              1:21.95   2:52.75(1:30.80)
  2  Taylor, John C                 89  GAJA    3:01.00     3:36.23    7.00
              1:53.06   3:36.23(1:43.17)

Men 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Taylor, John C                 89  GAJA    7:30.00     7:57.22    9.00
              2:03.08   4:11.16(2:08.08)  6:21.28(2:10.12)  7:57.22(1:35.94)

Men 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mc Auley, Herb                 88  GAJA    1:30.00     1:24.66    9.00

Men 85-89 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mc Auley, Herb                 88  GAJA    1:50.00     1:37.98    9.00

Men 85-89 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mc Auley, Herb                 88  GAJA    3:40.00     2:46.60    9.00
              1:17.75   2:46.60(1:28.85)

Men 85-89 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Mc Auley, Herb                 88  GAJA    6:40.00          NS        


Relay Results [Women | Men]

Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  GAJA "A"                                        NT     1:54.83   12.00
     1) Lontz, Alison C F38              2) Jones, Cathy W F40               
     3) Hankins, Malena F37              4) Krause, Emily J F22              

Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                        NT     2:11.83   18.00
     1) Krause, Emily J F22              2) Lontz, Alison C F38              
     3) Hankins, Malena F37              4) Jones, Cathy W F40               

Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                        NT     1:55.57   18.00
     1) Hooe, Donna L F48                2) Aziz, Kristin A F45              
     3) Countryman, Marianne F46         4) Ibarguen, Alison O F48           
  3  GAJA "B"                                        NT     2:51.84   12.00
     1) Callaway, June F76               2) Krugman, Elaine F49              
     3) Almand, Jennifer C F52           4) Larson, Joyce M F60              

Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                        NT     2:18.40   18.00
     1) Ibarguen, Alison O F48           2) Krugman, Elaine F49              
     3) Countryman, Marianne F46         4) Aziz, Kristin A F45              
---  GAJA "B"                                        NT          NS      NS
     1) Larson, Joyce M F60              2) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             
     3) Hooe, Donna L F48                4) Almand, Jennifer C F52           

Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  GAJA "A"                                   2:00.00     1:56.78   14.00
     1) Lontz, Josh E M39                2) Klenzak, Andy M44                
     3) Gellin, Jonathan C M30           4) Dyer, Christopher S M29          

Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  GAJA "A"                                   2:11.00     1:47.01   14.00
     1) Carver, David M56                2) Rogers, Mark L M45               
     3) Lontz, Josh E M39                4) Klenzak, Andy M44                

Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                   2:20.00     1:53.80   18.00
     1) Tartaglione, Mike M39            2) Hildebrandt, David C M55         
     3) Beatty, Mark S M41               4) Carver, David M56                

Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                   3:00.00     2:53.02   18.00
     1) Chuven, Herb M72                 2) Zeigler, John V M65              
     3) Leen, Walter D M68               4) Ray, Craig M72                   

Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                   2:50.00     2:49.65   18.00
     1) Miller, David W M70              2) Huebschmann, Ray E M66           
     3) Zeigler, John V M65              4) Chuven, Herb M72                 
  2  GAJA "B"                                   3:00.00     3:36.40   14.00
     1) Schyck, Stephen M M69            2) Ray, Craig M72                   
     3) Mitchell, Jack M84               4) Leen, Walter D M68               

Men 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                   3:00.00     2:49.23   18.00
     1) Breitenfeld, Dick C M82          2) Mitchell, Jack M84               
     3) Stolz, Irwin W M81               4) Stolz, Hal F M76                 

Men 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                   3:20.00     3:19.14   18.00
     1) Breitenfeld, Dick C M82          2) Stolz, Irwin W M81               
     3) Stolz, Hal F M76                 4) Mc Auley, Herb M88               

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  GAJA "A"                                        NT     1:43.65   12.00
     1) Krause, Emily J F22              2) Hankins, Malena F37              
     3) Dyer, Christopher S M29          4) Gellin, Jonathan C M30           

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  GAJA "A"                                   2:22.00     1:57.68   14.00
     1) Krause, Emily J F22              2) Lontz, Alison C F38              
     3) Gellin, Jonathan C M30           4) Dyer, Christopher S M29          

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                        NT     1:49.12   18.00
     1) Lontz, Alison C F38              2) Jones, Cathy W F40               
     3) Lontz, Josh E M39                4) Tartaglione, Mike M39            
  2  GAJA "B"                                        NT     2:02.15   14.00
     1) Hooe, Donna L F48                2) Countryman, Marianne F46         
     3) Stolz, Hal F M76                 4) Beatty, Mark S M41               

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "A"                                   2:22.00     2:09.17   18.00
     1) Hooe, Donna L F48                2) Palm, Jeff A M39                 
     3) Countryman, Marianne F46         4) Klenzak, Andy M44                

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  GAJA "B"                                        NT     2:00.87   14.00
     1) Almand, Jennifer C F52           2) Larson, Joyce M F60              
     3) Carver, David M56                4) Hildebrandt, David C M55         
  3  GAJA "A"                                        NT     2:02.55   12.00
     1) Aziz, Kristin A F45              2) Ibarguen, Alison O F48           
     3) Rogers, Mark L M45               4) Zeigler, John V M65              

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  GAJA "B"                                   2:22.00     2:01.77   18.00
     1) Jacobson, David R M51            2) Ibarguen, Alison O F48           
     3) Hildebrandt, David C M55         4) Aziz, Kristin A F45              
---  GAJA "A"                                   2:40.00          DQ      DQ
     1) Miller, David W M70              2) Krugman, Elaine F49              
     3) Zeigler, John V M65              4) Almand, Jennifer C F52           

Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  GAJA "A"                                   3:00.00     3:07.94   14.00
     1) Callaway, June F76               2) Huebschmann, Ray E M66           
     3) Carver, David M56                4) Larson, Joyce M F60              


Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #58Sponsor #60Sponsor #36
Sponsor #56Sponsor #29Sponsor #62Sponsor #59Sponsor #61
Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #49