USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 18-24 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Krovetz, Laurel                19   DAM      31.00       30.28        

Women 18-24 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Halsted, Tara K                24   DAM      58.80       59.89    8.00
                29.10       59.89(30.79)
  9  Krovetz, Laurel                19   DAM    1:07.00     1:04.23    2.00
                30.90     1:04.23(33.33)

Women 18-24 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Krovetz, Laurel                19   DAM   11:00.00    10:38.79    8.00
                35.95     1:15.73(39.78)    1:55.84(40.11)    2:36.28(40.44)
        3:16.69(40.41)    3:57.78(41.09)    4:38.39(40.61)    5:18.61(40.22)
        5:57.95(39.34)    6:37.23(39.28)    7:17.73(40.50)    7:58.25(40.52)
        8:39.03(40.78)    9:18.34(39.31)    9:59.95(41.61)   10:38.79(38.84)

Women 18-24 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Crow, Vivian A                 22   DAM      39.45       35.61    7.00

Women 18-24 50 Meter Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Halsted, Tara K                24   DAM         NT       31.43        

Women 18-24 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Crow, Vivian A                 22   DAM    1:20.22     1:13.71    8.00
                36.14     1:13.71(37.57)

Women 18-24 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Halsted, Tara K                24   DAM    2:15.38     2:20.12   11.00
                32.60     1:07.46(34.86)    1:44.39(36.93)    2:20.12(35.73)
  4  Crow, Vivian A                 22   DAM    2:42.00     2:39.68    7.00
                38.02     1:18.21(40.19)    1:59.42(41.21)    2:39.68(40.26)

Women 18-24 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Crow, Vivian A                 22   DAM      43.22       37.46    7.00

Women 18-24 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Crow, Vivian A                 22   DAM      35.22       31.29    6.00

Women 18-24 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Halsted, Tara K                24   DAM    1:02.50     1:04.28    8.00
                30.70     1:04.28(33.58)
  9  Krovetz, Laurel                19   DAM    1:13.00     1:09.90    2.00
                33.00     1:09.90(36.90)

Women 18-24 200 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Halsted, Tara K                24   DAM    2:13.80     2:19.27   11.00
                32.22     1:07.73(35.51)    1:43.58(35.85)    2:19.27(35.69)

Women 18-24 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Krovetz, Laurel                19   DAM    2:40.00     2:40.89    4.00
                32.99     1:15.17(42.18)    2:05.06(49.89)    2:40.89(35.83)
---  Halsted, Tara K                24   DAM    2:20.20          NS        

Women 25-29 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Deer, LillyBelle K             26   DAM    1:07.88     1:06.22    5.00
                31.84     1:06.22(34.38)

Women 25-29 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Deer, LillyBelle K             26   DAM    5:20.00     5:03.34    8.00
                34.72     1:13.20(38.48)    1:51.77(38.57)    2:30.47(38.70)
        3:08.95(38.48)    3:47.60(38.65)    4:26.40(38.80)    5:03.34(36.94)
  8  Mohn, Jennifer L               28   DAM    5:10.80     5:18.61    3.00
                36.86     1:16.79(39.93)    1:56.44(39.65)    2:36.91(40.47)
        3:17.33(40.42)    3:57.80(40.47)    4:38.43(40.63)    5:18.61(40.18)

Women 25-29 1500 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Mohn, Jennifer L               28   DAM   20:00.91    20:51.88    8.00
                36.33     1:16.23(39.90)    1:56.39(40.16)    2:37.05(40.66)
        3:17.13(40.08)    3:57.56(40.43)    4:38.28(40.72)    5:18.78(40.50)
        5:58.76(39.98)    6:39.22(40.46)    7:19.67(40.45)    8:00.51(40.84)
        8:41.81(41.30)    9:23.27(41.46)   10:04.41(41.14)   10:45.88(41.47)
       11:27.88(42.00)   12:10.02(42.14)   12:52.04(42.02)   13:34.88(42.84)
       14:17.38(42.50)   15:00.25(42.87)   15:43.04(42.79)   16:26.55(43.51)
       17:10.79(44.24)   17:55.49(44.70)   18:39.94(44.45)   19:24.28(44.34)
       20:08.22(43.94)   20:51.88(43.66)

Women 25-29 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Mohn, Jennifer L               28   DAM    1:18.30     1:20.57    7.00
                39.06     1:20.57(41.51)

Women 25-29 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Mohn, Jennifer L               28   DAM    2:46.48     2:49.35    7.00
                40.52     1:23.58(43.06)    2:06.47(42.89)    2:49.35(42.88)

Women 25-29 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Mohn, Jennifer L               28   DAM    3:14.09     3:17.57    6.00
                45.56     1:35.18(49.62)    2:25.63(50.45)    3:17.57(51.94)

Women 25-29 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Deer, LillyBelle K             26   DAM    2:56.95     2:47.57    6.00
                36.40     1:21.88(45.48)    2:10.99(49.11)    2:47.57(36.58)

Women 25-29 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Mohn, Jennifer L               28   DAM    5:54.56     6:01.84    5.00
                39.44     1:27.02(47.58)    2:11.99(44.97)    2:56.22(44.23)
        3:47.09(50.87)    4:39.10(52.01)    5:21.60(42.50)    6:01.84(40.24)
  8  Deer, LillyBelle K             26   DAM    6:30.00     6:07.05    3.00
                37.36     1:26.55(49.19)    2:14.92(48.37)    3:04.28(49.36)
        3:54.74(50.46)    4:47.30(52.56)    5:26.85(39.55)    6:07.05(40.20)

Women 35-39 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Nehrebecki, Helene             39   DAM      31.80       30.94    3.00

Women 35-39 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Nehrebecki, Helene             39   DAM   11:27.27    11:22.80    7.00
                34.07     1:14.00(39.93)    1:55.36(41.36)    2:38.45(43.09)
        3:22.19(43.74)    4:05.40(43.21)    4:48.90(43.50)    5:32.55(43.65)
        6:16.53(43.98)    7:00.77(44.24)    7:44.52(43.75)    8:28.88(44.36)
        9:12.98(44.10)    9:57.12(44.14)   10:41.28(44.16)   11:22.80(41.52)

Women 35-39 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Nehrebecki, Helene             39   DAM      38.80          DQ        

Women 35-39 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Nehrebecki, Helene             39   DAM      41.46       38.98    8.00

Women 35-39 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Nehrebecki, Helene             39   DAM    1:30.96     1:26.28    6.00
                40.12     1:26.28(46.16)

Women 35-39 200 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Nehrebecki, Helene             39   DAM    3:01.58     2:59.54    9.00
                38.67     1:24.44(45.77)    2:12.02(47.58)    2:59.54(47.52)

Women 40-44 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Belluomini, Melanie C          42   DAM      34.06       35.13    5.00

Women 40-44 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Belluomini, Melanie C          42   DAM    1:20.57     1:24.84    4.00
                39.23     1:24.84(45.61)

Women 40-44 200 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Belluomini, Melanie C          42   DAM    3:12.68     3:16.61    7.00
                43.13     1:31.81(48.68)    2:24.44(52.63)    3:16.61(52.17)

Women 40-44 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Belluomini, Melanie C          42   DAM    3:11.87     3:15.73    5.00
                39.26     1:36.21(56.95)    2:30.44(54.23)    3:15.73(45.29)

Women 40-44 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Belluomini, Melanie C          42   DAM    6:58.12     6:57.33    7.00
                40.73     1:29.53(48.80)    2:25.70(56.17)    3:21.04(55.34)
        4:18.86(57.82)    5:18.82(59.96)    6:08.29(49.47)    6:57.33(49.04)

Women 45-49 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Denison, Stephanie             49   DAM    2:39.20          NS        

Women 45-49 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Denison, Stephanie             49   DAM    5:34.60     5:36.37    7.00
                37.66     1:19.60(41.94)    2:01.56(41.96)    2:44.47(42.91)
        3:27.04(42.57)    4:10.72(43.68)    4:53.94(43.22)    5:36.37(42.43)

Women 45-49 1500 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Denison, Stephanie             49   DAM   21:30.15    21:52.50    8.00
                38.55     1:20.23(41.68)    2:02.50(42.27)    2:44.67(42.17)
        3:27.33(42.66)    4:10.21(42.88)    4:52.98(42.77)    5:35.48(42.50)
        6:18.08(42.60)    7:01.02(42.94)    7:44.18(43.16)    8:28.27(44.09)
        9:11.88(43.61)    9:55.62(43.74)   10:40.01(44.39)   11:24.61(44.60)
       12:09.08(44.47)   12:53.26(44.18)   13:39.04(45.78)   14:24.22(45.18)
       15:08.77(44.55)   15:53.84(45.07)   16:38.24(44.40)   17:23.58(45.34)
       18:08.03(44.45)   18:53.45(45.42)   19:39.06(45.61)   20:24.64(45.58)
       21:09.33(44.69)   21:52.50(43.17)

Women 45-49 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Denison, Stephanie             49   DAM      40.10       38.86    5.00

Women 45-49 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Denison, Stephanie             49   DAM    1:26.72     1:24.09    9.00
                41.54     1:24.09(42.55)

Women 45-49 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Denison, Stephanie             49   DAM    3:01.77     3:01.50    4.00
                42.50     1:29.22(46.72)    2:16.48(47.26)    3:01.50(45.02)

Women 50-54 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Garforth, Emma                 51   DAM    3:07.90     3:02.63    4.00
                43.54     1:29.73(46.19)    2:16.03(46.30)    3:02.63(46.60)

Women 50-54 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Garforth, Emma                 51   DAM      41.89       41.94        

Women 50-54 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Garforth, Emma                 51   DAM    1:32.29     1:31.18    3.00
                43.74     1:31.18(47.44)

Women 50-54 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Garforth, Emma                 51   DAM    3:18.34     3:14.45    6.00
                45.97     1:36.77(50.80)    2:26.13(49.36)    3:14.45(48.32)

Women 50-54 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Garforth, Emma                 51   DAM    2:56.64     2:57.94    2.00
                41.79     1:29.00(47.21)    2:19.55(50.55)    2:57.94(38.39)

Women 50-54 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Garforth, Emma                 51   DAM    6:24.29     6:18.18    5.00
                43.29     1:33.67(50.38)    2:22.44(48.77)    3:10.74(48.30)
        4:02.69(51.95)    4:54.20(51.51)    5:36.93(42.73)    6:18.18(41.25)

Women 55-59 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 21  Crow, Joan A                   55   DAM      39.55       36.64        

Women 55-59 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 17  Phalen, Jennifer R             55   DAM    3:05.72     3:01.60        
                42.39     1:29.18(46.79)    2:15.94(46.76)    3:01.60(45.66)

Women 55-59 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Phalen, Jennifer R             55   DAM    6:23.69     6:30.97        
                45.91     1:36.91(51.00)    2:25.69(48.78)    3:15.32(49.63)
        4:04.29(48.97)    4:53.79(49.50)    5:42.43(48.64)    6:30.97(48.54)

Women 55-59 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Russell, Jane E                56   DAM      38.83       39.33        

Women 55-59 50 Meter Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Russell, Jane E                56   DAM         NT       40.37        

Women 55-59 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Russell, Jane E                56   DAM    1:24.26     1:27.35        
                42.05     1:27.35(45.30)

Women 55-59 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 17  Crow, Joan A                   55   DAM      48.55       47.44        
 18  Phalen, Jennifer R             55   DAM      47.14       47.78        

Women 55-59 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Phalen, Jennifer R             55   DAM    1:41.71     1:41.92        
                49.80     1:41.92(52.12)
 17  Crow, Joan A                   55   DAM    1:58.55     1:49.04        
                51.34     1:49.04(57.70)

Women 55-59 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Phalen, Jennifer R             55   DAM    3:35.59     3:37.81    1.00
                49.94     1:43.55(53.61)    2:38.80(55.25)    3:37.81(59.01)

Women 55-59 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 15  Russell, Jane E                56   DAM      34.89       36.69        

Women 55-59 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Russell, Jane E                56   DAM    1:21.23     1:25.81    4.00
                38.80     1:25.81(47.01)

Women 55-59 200 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Russell, Jane E                56   DAM    3:09.80     3:21.99    5.00
                41.24     1:32.23(50.99)    2:26.57(54.34)    3:21.99(55.42)

Women 55-59 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Russell, Jane E                56   DAM    3:01.84     3:13.09    2.00
                40.47     1:30.49(50.02)    2:30.20(59.71)    3:13.09(42.89)

Women 55-59 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Phalen, Jennifer R             55   DAM    7:51.27     7:38.93        
                55.36   1:58.14(1:02.78)  3:00.80(1:02.66)  4:01.71(1:00.91)
        4:57.60(55.89)    5:55.26(57.66)    6:47.94(52.68)    7:38.93(50.99)

Women 60-64 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Kahn, Mary J                   60   DAM      34.59       35.23        
 15  Sprouse, Cecily                63   DAM      37.56       36.89        

Women 60-64 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Kahn, Mary J                   60   DAM    1:16.87     1:15.34    3.00
                36.06     1:15.34(39.28)

Women 60-64 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Kahn, Mary J                   60   DAM    2:49.80          NS        

Women 60-64 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Kahn, Mary J                   60   DAM      40.39       40.28    5.00

Women 60-64 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Kahn, Mary J                   60   DAM    1:34.70     1:29.84    7.00
                44.12     1:29.84(45.72)

Women 60-64 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Kahn, Mary J                   60   DAM    3:20.99     3:14.65    8.00
                46.55     1:35.47(48.92)    2:25.77(50.30)    3:14.65(48.88)

Women 60-64 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Sprouse, Cecily                63   DAM      48.11       48.25    1.00

Women 60-64 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Sprouse, Cecily                63   DAM    1:48.42     1:48.42    2.00
                53.44     1:48.42(54.98)

Women 60-64 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Sprouse, Cecily                63   DAM    3:56.18     4:01.72    3.00
                56.82   1:58.31(1:01.49)  3:01.55(1:03.24)  4:01.72(1:00.17)

Women 60-64 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Sprouse, Cecily                63   DAM    3:36.53     3:34.13    3.00
                48.33     1:47.66(59.33)  2:47.86(1:00.20)    3:34.13(46.27)

Women 60-64 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Sprouse, Cecily                63   DAM    7:50.36     7:55.64    6.00
                53.50     1:52.74(59.24)  2:59.11(1:06.37)  4:08.22(1:09.11)
      5:12.71(1:04.49)  6:16.53(1:03.82)    7:07.47(50.94)    7:55.64(48.17)

Women 65-69 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Guthrie, Sally K               69   DAM      36.81       36.54    5.00

Women 65-69 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Guthrie, Sally K               69   DAM    2:58.68     3:01.84    5.00
                41.56     1:27.41(45.85)                    3:01.84(1:34.43)

Women 65-69 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Guthrie, Sally K               69   DAM   13:02.00    12:46.55    8.00
                43.49     1:31.03(47.54)    2:19.25(48.22)    3:07.71(48.46)
        3:56.36(48.65)    4:45.20(48.84)    5:33.61(48.41)    6:21.81(48.20)
        7:10.44(48.63)    7:58.52(48.08)    8:47.08(48.56)                  
     10:23.71(1:36.63)   11:11.88(48.17)   12:00.40(48.52)   12:46.55(46.15)

Women 65-69 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Guthrie, Sally K               69   DAM    1:41.97     1:43.24    8.00
                46.65     1:43.24(56.59)

Women 65-69 200 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Guthrie, Sally K               69   DAM    3:51.81     3:53.05    9.00
                49.22   1:50.80(1:01.58)  2:54.67(1:03.87)    3:53.05(58.38)

Women 65-69 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Guthrie, Sally K               69   DAM    3:34.75     3:36.08    6.00
                47.71     1:43.36(55.65)  2:49.73(1:06.37)    3:36.08(46.35)

Women 70-74 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Iwamoto, Mizuho                71   DAM    1:58.71     1:58.34        
                56.01   1:58.34(1:02.33)

Women 70-74 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Iwamoto, Mizuho                71   DAM    4:19.29     4:24.44    3.00
              1:01.74   2:11.26(1:09.52)  3:17.78(1:06.52)  4:24.44(1:06.66)

Women 70-74 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Iwamoto, Mizuho                71   DAM    9:11.70     9:10.17    6.00
              1:02.04   2:10.85(1:08.81)  3:20.88(1:10.03)  4:31.62(1:10.74)
      5:41.85(1:10.23)  6:52.12(1:10.27)  8:02.15(1:10.03)  9:10.17(1:08.02)

Women 70-74 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Hornof, Kristine T             72   DAM      53.60     1:00.03        

Women 70-74 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Hornof, Kristine T             72   DAM    2:00.70     2:09.55    3.00
              1:01.82   2:09.55(1:07.73)

Women 70-74 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hornof, Kristine T             72   DAM      55.02     1:01.26    8.00

Women 70-74 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Hornof, Kristine T             72   DAM    2:05.70     2:14.55    7.00
              1:02.76   2:14.55(1:11.79)

Women 75-79 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Westergaard, Leslie M          76   DAM    1:53.98     1:52.69    8.00
                55.04     1:52.69(57.65)

Women 75-79 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Westergaard, Leslie M          76   DAM    3:57.18     4:06.84    9.00
                56.10   1:59.00(1:02.90)  3:03.02(1:04.02)  4:06.84(1:03.82)

Women 75-79 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Westergaard, Leslie M          76   DAM    8:00.00     8:15.50    8.00
                56.46   1:57.60(1:01.14)  2:58.13(1:00.53)  4:02.34(1:04.21)
      5:05.19(1:02.85)  6:09.74(1:04.55)  7:13.14(1:03.40)  8:15.50(1:02.36)

Women 75-79 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Westergaard, Leslie M          76   DAM      53.96       55.50    7.00

Women 75-79 50 Meter Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Westergaard, Leslie M          76   DAM         NT     1:22.62        

Women 75-79 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Westergaard, Leslie M          76   DAM    1:53.97     1:57.05    9.00
                55.03   1:57.05(1:02.02)
  6  Norris, Roswita D              77   DAM    2:27.79     2:35.06    5.00
              1:17.27   2:35.06(1:17.79)

Women 75-79 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Westergaard, Leslie M          76   DAM    4:04.80     4:09.36    8.00
                57.29   1:59.40(1:02.11)  3:05.55(1:06.15)  4:09.36(1:03.81)
  7  Norris, Roswita D              77   DAM    5:11.76     5:23.15    4.00
              1:19.39   2:40.60(1:21.21)  4:02.79(1:22.19)  5:23.15(1:20.36)

Women 75-79 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Norris, Roswita D              77   DAM    2:51.25     2:53.17   11.00
              1:26.01   2:53.17(1:27.16)

Women 75-79 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Norris, Roswita D              77   DAM    5:48.89     5:56.97    9.00
              1:28.94   3:00.65(1:31.71)  4:32.61(1:31.96)  5:56.97(1:24.36)

Women 75-79 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Norris, Roswita D              77   DAM    5:58.54     5:49.94    8.00
              1:45.49   3:04.83(1:19.34)  4:34.97(1:30.14)  5:49.94(1:14.97)

Women 75-79 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Norris, Roswita D              77   DAM   11:44.43    12:28.94    9.00
              1:44.01   3:39.99(1:55.98)  5:03.39(1:23.40)  6:25.73(1:22.34)
      8:04.89(1:39.16)  9:47.92(1:43.03) 11:06.79(1:18.87) 12:28.94(1:22.15)

Women 80-84 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Munn, Susan L                  81   DAM      52.45       52.23    9.00

Women 80-84 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Munn, Susan L                  81   DAM    2:04.03     1:59.63    9.00
                56.41   1:59.63(1:03.22)

Women 80-84 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Munn, Susan L                  81   DAM    4:50.00     4:16.11    9.00
                57.30   2:04.89(1:07.59)  3:11.55(1:06.66)  4:16.11(1:04.56)

Women 80-84 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Munn, Susan L                  81   DAM    2:40.05     2:24.80   11.00
              1:10.46   2:24.80(1:14.34)

Women 80-84 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Munn, Susan L                  81   DAM    5:41.00     5:12.75   11.00
              1:11.40   2:33.30(1:21.90)  4:04.62(1:31.32)  5:12.75(1:08.13)


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 18-24 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Krovetz, Avery                 23   DAM    5:00.00     5:07.87    7.00
                31.50     1:06.91(35.41)    1:43.90(36.99)    2:23.01(39.11)
        3:02.92(39.91)    3:44.57(41.65)    4:26.75(42.18)    5:07.87(41.12)

Men 25-29 50 Meter Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Blumberg, Marc                 26   DAM         NT       25.36        

Men 25-29 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Blumberg, Marc                 26   DAM    4:45.00     4:25.35    6.00
                29.35     1:01.97(32.62)    1:35.62(33.65)    2:09.59(33.97)
        2:44.11(34.52)    3:18.51(34.40)    3:52.74(34.23)    4:25.35(32.61)

Men 25-29 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Blumberg, Marc                 26   DAM    1:00.30       58.61    8.00
                27.45       58.61(31.16)

Men 25-29 200 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Blumberg, Marc                 26   DAM    2:19.00     2:11.85   11.00
                28.65     1:00.99(32.34)    1:36.13(35.14)    2:11.85(35.72)

Men 25-29 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Blumberg, Marc                 26   DAM    5:20.00     4:58.58   11.00
                28.76     1:01.76(33.00)    1:41.94(40.18)    2:22.31(40.37)
        3:04.82(42.51)    3:49.19(44.37)    4:24.66(35.47)    4:58.58(33.92)

Men 30-34 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Iwamoto, Satori                33   DAM      26.35       26.05    1.00

Men 30-34 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Iwamoto, Satori                33   DAM    1:10.41     1:09.35    7.00
                33.22     1:09.35(36.13)

Men 30-34 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Iwamoto, Satori                33   DAM    2:34.84     2:32.26    9.00
                35.34     1:13.52(38.18)    1:52.98(39.46)    2:32.26(39.28)

Men 30-34 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Iwamoto, Satori                33   DAM    1:07.66     1:10.13        
                32.04     1:10.13(38.09)

Men 30-34 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Iwamoto, Satori                33   DAM    2:33.21     2:30.56    6.00
                30.68     1:09.41(38.73)    1:55.95(46.54)    2:30.56(34.61)

Men 35-39 50 Meter Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Roper, Matt                    38   DAM         NT       27.97        

Men 35-39 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Roper, Matt                    38   DAM    2:15.71     2:14.41    6.00
                31.74     1:06.82(35.08)    1:40.79(33.97)    2:14.41(33.62)

Men 35-39 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Roper, Matt                    38   DAM    4:47.68     4:46.50    8.00
                31.83     1:07.76(35.93)    1:44.07(36.31)    2:20.68(36.61)
        2:57.17(36.49)    3:33.87(36.70)    4:10.28(36.41)    4:46.50(36.22)

Men 35-39 1500 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Roper, Matt                    38   DAM   19:23.55    19:02.14    9.00
                34.60     1:13.91(39.31)    1:53.57(39.66)    2:33.00(39.43)
        3:12.45(39.45)    3:52.04(39.59)    4:31.17(39.13)    5:09.93(38.76)
        5:48.57(38.64)    6:27.34(38.77)    7:05.43(38.09)    7:44.43(39.00)
        8:22.33(37.90)    9:00.93(38.60)    9:38.65(37.72)   10:16.90(38.25)
       10:54.19(37.29)   11:32.04(37.85)   12:09.61(37.57)   12:47.31(37.70)
       13:24.64(37.33)   14:02.49(37.85)   14:40.28(37.79)   15:18.30(38.02)
       15:55.78(37.48)   16:34.07(38.29)   17:11.83(37.76)   17:49.96(38.13)
       18:26.01(36.05)   19:02.14(36.13)

Men 35-39 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Roper, Matt                    38   DAM      32.73       33.09    3.00

Men 35-39 50 Meter Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Roper, Matt                    38   DAM         NT       32.28        
---  Roper, Matt                    38   DAM         NT       32.97        

Men 35-39 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Roper, Matt                    38   DAM    1:08.73     1:09.02    4.00
                32.77     1:09.02(36.25)

Men 35-39 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Roper, Matt                    38   DAM    2:27.88     2:29.49    7.00
                34.26     1:11.75(37.49)    1:50.29(38.54)    2:29.49(39.20)

Men 40-44 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 17  Waterson, Kevin                40   DAM      30.20       30.45        

Men 40-44 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Waterson, Kevin                40   DAM      36.00       34.93    3.00

Men 40-44 50 Meter Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Waterson, Kevin                40   DAM         NT       35.19        

Men 40-44 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Waterson, Kevin                40   DAM    1:18.00     1:16.08    5.00
                36.22     1:16.08(39.86)

Men 40-44 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Waterson, Kevin                40   DAM    2:50.74     2:52.15    6.00
                37.60     1:18.40(40.80)    2:03.60(45.20)    2:52.15(48.55)

Men 40-44 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Waterson, Kevin                40   DAM    3:15.87     3:30.40    4.00
                47.16     1:40.35(53.19)    2:35.64(55.29)    3:30.40(54.76)

Men 40-44 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Waterson, Kevin                40   DAM    2:50.93     2:49.08    1.00
                34.26     1:15.30(41.04)    2:08.67(53.37)    2:49.08(40.41)

Men 45-49 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 19  Muir, Scott                    46   DAM    1:06.22     1:06.97        
                32.33     1:06.97(34.64)

Men 45-49 1500 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Muir, Scott                    46   DAM   22:20.00    22:11.55        
                38.53     1:21.68(43.15)    2:06.78(45.10)    2:52.31(45.53)
        3:37.97(45.66)    4:23.78(45.81)    5:09.92(46.14)    5:55.27(45.35)
        6:39.66(44.39)    7:23.99(44.33)    8:07.80(43.81)    8:51.55(43.75)
        9:35.56(44.01)   10:19.35(43.79)   11:01.20(41.85)   11:47.74(46.54)
       12:31.80(44.06)   13:16.19(44.39)   14:01.02(44.83)   14:45.54(44.52)
       15:30.26(44.72)   16:14.61(44.35)   16:59.35(44.74)   17:44.17(44.82)
       18:29.29(45.12)   19:14.22(44.93)   19:58.67(44.45)   20:43.44(44.77)
       21:28.00(44.56)   22:11.55(43.55)

Men 45-49 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 15  Muir, Scott                    46   DAM      36.47       36.41        

Men 45-49 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Muir, Scott                    46   DAM    1:18.70          NS        

Men 45-49 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Muir, Scott                    46   DAM    2:51.70     2:49.88    3.00
                39.86     1:22.37(42.51)    2:06.39(44.02)    2:49.88(43.49)

Men 50-54 50 Meter Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Krovetz, Ted                   53   DAM         NT       30.66        

Men 50-54 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 19  Krovetz, Ted                   53   DAM    1:06.81     1:05.18        
                31.65     1:05.18(33.53)

Men 50-54 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Krovetz, Ted                   53   DAM    5:10.47     5:00.45    5.00
                34.69     1:11.54(36.85)    1:49.76(38.22)    2:27.99(38.23)
        3:06.42(38.43)    3:44.56(38.14)    4:22.98(38.42)    5:00.45(37.47)

Men 50-54 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Krovetz, Ted                   53   DAM   10:46.00    10:45.60    6.00
                36.23     1:16.12(39.89)    1:57.14(41.02)    2:38.77(41.63)
        3:20.08(41.31)    4:01.56(41.48)    4:42.44(40.88)    5:23.97(41.53)
        6:04.63(40.66)    6:45.28(40.65)    7:25.29(40.01)    8:05.91(40.62)
        8:45.96(40.05)    9:26.48(40.52)   10:06.17(39.69)   10:45.60(39.43)
  6  McAdam, Samuel T               54   DAM   10:56.00    10:46.58    5.00
                34.85     1:14.03(39.18)    1:54.09(40.06)    2:35.17(41.08)
        3:16.11(40.94)    3:57.35(41.24)    4:38.20(40.85)                  
                        6:43.35(2:05.15)    7:24.75(41.40)    8:06.50(41.75)
        8:47.97(41.47)    9:28.73(40.76)   10:09.14(40.41)   10:46.58(37.44)

Men 50-54 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  McAdam, Samuel T               54   DAM      35.64       34.97    5.00

Men 50-54 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  McAdam, Samuel T               54   DAM    2:55.78     3:02.84    2.00
                42.83     1:28.08(45.25)    2:15.59(47.51)    3:02.84(47.25)

Men 50-54 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  McAdam, Samuel T               54   DAM      30.31          NS        

Men 50-54 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  McAdam, Samuel T               54   DAM    2:36.06     2:36.54    4.00
                32.68     1:13.76(41.08)    2:00.13(46.37)    2:36.54(36.41)

Men 50-54 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  McAdam, Samuel T               54   DAM    5:45.91     5:49.80    4.00
                34.20     1:16.33(42.13)    2:01.41(45.08)    2:46.03(44.62)
        3:37.47(51.44)    4:29.86(52.39)    5:11.51(41.65)    5:49.80(38.29)

Men 65-69 50 Meter Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Kahn, Stuart L                 66   DAM         NT       30.80        

Men 65-69 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Kahn, Stuart L                 66   DAM   11:56.40    11:41.40    9.00
                40.24     1:25.31(45.07)    2:09.43(44.12)    2:54.30(44.87)
        3:39.03(44.73)    4:23.61(44.58)    5:07.47(43.86)    5:52.39(44.92)
        6:36.51(44.12)    7:21.01(44.50)    8:04.44(43.43)    8:49.30(44.86)
        9:33.20(43.90)   10:18.04(44.84)   11:00.38(42.34)   11:41.40(41.02)

Men 65-69 50 Meter Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Kahn, Stuart L                 66   DAM         NT       38.35        

Men 65-69 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Kahn, Stuart L                 66   DAM      40.88       43.12        

Men 65-69 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Kahn, Stuart L                 66   DAM    3:37.20     3:37.78    7.00
                50.27     1:47.04(56.77)    2:43.56(56.52)    3:37.78(54.22)

Men 65-69 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Kahn, Stuart L                 66   DAM      33.79       33.44    4.00

Men 65-69 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Kahn, Stuart L                 66   DAM    3:10.42     3:02.85    6.00
                39.05     1:27.56(48.51)    2:22.03(54.47)    3:02.85(40.82)

Men 65-69 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Kahn, Stuart L                 66   DAM    6:46.22     6:48.60    7.00
                47.74     1:39.97(52.23)    2:31.69(51.72)    3:24.54(52.85)
        4:21.61(57.07)    5:18.59(56.98)    6:05.65(47.06)    6:48.60(42.95)

Men 70-74 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  McPherson, Andrew M            72   DAM      30.50       30.11    9.00
 11  Christo, Anthony E             73   DAM      40.14       40.28        

Men 70-74 50 Meter Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Christo, Anthony E             73   DAM         NT       42.26        

Men 70-74 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  McPherson, Andrew M            72   DAM    1:08.00     1:08.60    9.00
                33.11     1:08.60(35.49)

Men 70-74 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  McPherson, Andrew M            72   DAM      40.00       37.69    8.00

Men 70-74 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  McPherson, Andrew M            72   DAM      43.50       40.14    8.00

Men 70-74 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  McPherson, Andrew M            72   DAM      32.80       31.95    9.00

Men 80-84 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Norris, Robert F               81   DAM    3:52.02     3:44.41    7.00
                52.37   1:52.54(1:00.17)    2:49.48(56.94)    3:44.41(54.93)

Men 80-84 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Norris, Robert F               81   DAM    7:53.51     7:58.99    6.00
                58.45   2:01.70(1:03.25)  3:03.70(1:02.00)  4:04.81(1:01.11)
        5:04.01(59.20)  6:05.93(1:01.92)    7:04.10(58.17)    7:58.99(54.89)

Men 80-84 1500 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Norris, Robert F               81   DAM   31:41.89    32:41.56   11.00
              1:01.04   2:03.98(1:02.94)  3:09.06(1:05.08)  4:12.73(1:03.67)
      5:20.34(1:07.61)  6:25.34(1:05.00)  7:32.13(1:06.79)  8:37.11(1:04.98)
      9:44.11(1:07.00) 10:49.35(1:05.24) 11:56.86(1:07.51) 13:01.75(1:04.89)
     14:10.04(1:08.29) 15:17.44(1:07.40) 16:24.25(1:06.81) 17:30.03(1:05.78)
     18:37.26(1:07.23) 19:43.78(1:06.52) 20:52.33(1:08.55) 21:58.60(1:06.27)
     23:06.72(1:08.12) 24:11.91(1:05.19) 25:19.59(1:07.68) 26:24.88(1:05.29)
     27:32.39(1:07.51) 28:38.29(1:05.90) 29:42.65(1:04.36) 30:43.36(1:00.71)
     31:43.87(1:00.51)   32:41.56(57.69)

Men 80-84 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Norris, Robert F               81   DAM      50.82       49.06    8.00

Men 80-84 50 Meter Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Norris, Robert F               81   DAM         NT       50.00        

Men 80-84 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Norris, Robert F               81   DAM    1:50.75     1:48.35    8.00
                52.50     1:48.35(55.85)

Men 80-84 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Norris, Robert F               81   DAM    3:57.76     3:53.86    9.00
                55.05     1:54.60(59.55)    2:54.43(59.83)    3:53.86(59.43)


Relay Results [Women | Men]

Women 72-99 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  DAM "A"                                    2:19.00     2:11.59   22.00
     1) Halsted, Tara K F24              2) Crow, Vivian A F22               
     3) Deer, LillyBelle K F26           4) Krovetz, Laurel F19              

Women 160-199 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  DAM "A"                                    2:37.00          DQ      DQ
     1) Denison, Stephanie F49           2) Nehrebecki, Helene F39           
     3) Belluomini, Melanie C F42        4) Crow, Joan A F55                 

Women 240-279 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  DAM "A"                                    2:45.00          DQ      DQ
     1) Kahn, Mary J F60                 2) Garforth, Emma F51               
     3) Guthrie, Sally K F69             4) Sprouse, Cecily F63              

Women 280-319 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  DAM "A"                                    3:53.00     4:00.55   14.00
     1) Westergaard, Leslie M F76        2) Hornof, Kristine T F72           
     3) Munn, Susan L F81                4) Iwamoto, Mizuho F71              

Men 120-159 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  DAM "A"                                    1:59.00     2:02.92    8.00
     1) Roper, Matt M38                  2) Muir, Scott M46                  
     3) Blumberg, Marc M26               4) Iwamoto, Satori M33              

Men 240-279 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  DAM "A"                                    2:17.00     2:16.72   10.00
     1) Kahn, Stuart L M66               2) McAdam, Samuel T M54             
     3) Krovetz, Ted M53                 4) McPherson, Andrew M M72          

Mixed 72-99 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  DAM "A"                                    2:03.00          DQ      DQ
     1) Krovetz, Laurel F19              2) Crow, Vivian A F22               
     3) Blumberg, Marc M26               4) Krovetz, Avery M23               

Mixed 100-119 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  DAM "A"                                    1:54.00     1:49.49   18.00
     1) Blumberg, Marc M26               2) Krovetz, Laurel F19              
     3) Crow, Vivian A F22               4) Iwamoto, Satori M33              

Mixed 120-159 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  DAM "A"                                    1:55.00     1:56.69    4.00
     1) Roper, Matt M38                  2) Halsted, Tara K F24              
     3) Deer, LillyBelle K F26           4) Waterson, Kevin M40              

Mixed 120-159 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  DAM "A"                                    2:13.00     2:14.73    2.00
     1) Roper, Matt M38                  2) Mohn, Jennifer L F28             
     3) Iwamoto, Satori M33              4) Deer, LillyBelle K F26           

Mixed 160-199 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 15  DAM "A"                                    2:22.00     2:18.55        
     1) Waterson, Kevin M40              2) Muir, Scott M46                  
     3) Nehrebecki, Helene F39           4) Belluomini, Melanie C F42        

Mixed 200-239 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  DAM "A"                                    2:02.00     2:06.53        
     1) Krovetz, Ted M53                 2) Garforth, Emma F51               
     3) Russell, Jane E F56              4) McAdam, Samuel T M54             

Mixed 200-239 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  DAM "A"                                    2:23.00     2:21.64    2.00
     1) Russell, Jane E F56              2) McAdam, Samuel T M54             
     3) Krovetz, Ted M53                 4) Garforth, Emma F51               

Mixed 240-279 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  DAM "A"                                    2:12.00     2:10.74   10.00
     1) Kahn, Stuart L M66               2) Kahn, Mary J F60                 
     3) Guthrie, Sally K F69             4) Muir, Scott M46                  

Mixed 280-319 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  DAM "A"                                    2:49.00     2:50.41    6.00
     1) Christo, Anthony E M73           2) Munn, Susan L F81                
     3) Westergaard, Leslie M F76        4) McPherson, Andrew M M72          

Mixed 280-319 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  DAM "A"                                    2:55.00     2:59.91   14.00
     1) Norris, Robert F M81             2) Hornof, Kristine T F72           
     3) McPherson, Andrew M M72          4) Guthrie, Sally K F69             


Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #41
Sponsor #61Sponsor #20Sponsor #59Sponsor #60Sponsor #14
Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #62