USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from 2009 USMS National Short Course Championships


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Busche, Kelly C                24  ARIZ      25.50       24.94    9.00
 13  Hildinger, Shannon M           24  ARIZ      27.56       27.46        

Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Dickson, Kelsey A              19  ARIZ      56.29       57.88    5.00
                27.99       57.88(29.89)
 17  Hildinger, Shannon M           24  ARIZ    1:00.77     1:01.09        
                29.57     1:01.09(31.52)

Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Dickson, Kelsey A              19  ARIZ    1:57.21     2:04.51    7.00
                28.84     1:00.18(31.34)    1:32.36(32.18)    2:04.51(32.15)
 13  Hildinger, Shannon M           24  ARIZ    2:25.40     2:17.98        
                31.95     1:06.80(34.85)    1:43.07(36.27)    2:17.98(34.91)

Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Dickson, Kelsey A              19  ARIZ    5:22.09     5:36.20    5.00
                30.20     1:03.19(32.99)    1:37.91(34.72)    2:12.61(34.70)
        2:47.20(34.59)    3:21.95(34.75)    3:55.94(33.99)    4:29.88(33.94)
        5:03.73(33.85)    5:36.20(32.47)

Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Busche, Kelly C                24  ARIZ    1:00.99       59.48   11.00
                29.22       59.48(30.26)

Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 19  Hildinger, Shannon M           24  ARIZ      40.56       39.68        

Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Busche, Kelly C                24  ARIZ      27.77       26.55   11.00
  7  Dickson, Kelsey A              19  ARIZ      27.32       28.59    4.00

Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Busche, Kelly C                24  ARIZ      59.39       57.79    9.00
                27.28       57.79(30.51)
  7  Dickson, Kelsey A              19  ARIZ      58.94     1:02.91    4.00
                29.16     1:02.91(33.75)

Women 18-24 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Dickson, Kelsey A              19  ARIZ    1:11.22     1:08.47        
                32.51     1:08.47(35.96)
 21  Hildinger, Shannon M           24  ARIZ    1:20.24     1:13.89        
                35.63     1:13.89(38.26)

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 22  Fazio, Danielle                28  ARIZ      33.95       28.57        

Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Fazio, Danielle                28  ARIZ    2:54.55     2:32.36        
                33.86     1:10.70(36.84)    1:51.00(40.30)    2:32.36(41.36)

Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 16  Fazio, Danielle                28  ARIZ      41.04       33.27        

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Stone, Lynn K                  38  ARIZ      27.78       27.29        

Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Stone, Lynn K                  38  ARIZ    1:02.77       58.94    3.00
                28.20       58.94(30.74)

Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Stone, Lynn K                  38  ARIZ    2:21.08     2:12.98        
                31.95     1:06.87(34.92)    1:40.32(33.45)    2:12.98(32.66)

Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Stone, Lynn K                  38  ARIZ    6:20.53     5:52.27    4.00
                32.18     1:07.57(35.39)    1:43.65(36.08)    2:19.55(35.90)
        2:55.80(36.25)    3:32.11(36.31)    4:07.39(35.28)    4:43.26(35.87)
        5:19.01(35.75)    5:52.27(33.26)

Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Stone, Lynn K                  38  ARIZ      40.61       30.30        

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L       43  ARIZ      25.83       26.24    6.00

Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L       43  ARIZ      57.91       57.74    6.00
                28.14       57.74(29.60)

Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L       43  ARIZ    2:05.95     2:05.73    5.00
                29.41     1:01.26(31.85)    1:33.65(32.39)    2:05.73(32.08)

Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Lerew, Teri L                  43  ARIZ    6:00.72     5:55.56        
                31.43     1:05.56(34.13)    1:40.62(35.06)    2:16.84(36.22)
        2:53.16(36.32)    3:29.58(36.42)    4:06.05(36.47)    4:42.52(36.47)
        5:19.43(36.91)    5:55.56(36.13)

Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Lerew, Teri L                  43  ARIZ   12:44.69    12:06.64    6.00
                31.47     1:06.08(34.61)    1:41.20(35.12)    2:16.60(35.40)
        2:52.32(35.72)    3:28.46(36.14)    4:04.82(36.36)    4:41.19(36.37)
        5:18.11(36.92)    5:54.92(36.81)    6:31.87(36.95)    7:09.14(37.27)
        7:46.31(37.17)    8:23.43(37.12)    9:00.72(37.29)    9:38.03(37.31)
       10:15.22(37.19)   10:53.13(37.91)   11:30.02(36.89)   12:06.64(36.62)

Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Lerew, Teri L                  43  ARIZ    1:15.05     1:10.83    2.00
                34.91     1:10.83(35.92)

Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Lerew, Teri L                  43  ARIZ    2:42.84     2:32.61    3.00
                36.12     1:14.26(38.14)    1:53.49(39.23)    2:32.61(39.12)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L       43  ARIZ      28.05       28.19    7.00

Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L       43  ARIZ    1:02.07     1:02.18    7.00
                28.79     1:02.18(33.39)

Women 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L       43  ARIZ    1:08.05     1:06.46    2.00
                30.52     1:06.46(35.94)

Women 40-44 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Lerew, Teri L                  43  ARIZ    2:37.69     2:31.72        
                31.83     1:10.31(38.48)    1:56.59(46.28)    2:31.72(35.13)

Women 40-44 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Lerew, Teri L                  43  ARIZ    5:41.27     5:23.38    3.00
                33.62     1:11.90(38.28)    1:54.23(42.33)    2:34.49(40.26)
        3:22.48(47.99)    4:10.25(47.77)    4:47.38(37.13)    5:23.38(36.00)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hobbs, Liz                     47  ARIZ      26.00       25.09    9.00
 14  Major, Becki P                 45  ARIZ      26.82       26.31        
 24  Mitchel, Sandy H               49  ARIZ      29.13       28.71        

Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Major, Becki P                 45  ARIZ      57.73       58.19    4.00
                28.02       58.19(30.17)
 18  Mitchel, Sandy H               49  ARIZ    1:04.35     1:04.01        
                29.99     1:04.01(34.02)
---  Bailey, Monica M               48  ARIZ      58.00          NS        

Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Major, Becki P                 45  ARIZ    2:07.33     2:10.34    1.00
                29.61     1:02.12(32.51)    1:35.95(33.83)    2:10.34(34.39)
 18  Mitchel, Sandy H               49  ARIZ    2:22.88     2:23.31        
                33.30     1:10.31(37.01)    1:47.14(36.83)    2:23.31(36.17)

Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Major, Becki P                 45  ARIZ    5:59.14     5:51.75    2.00
                32.96     1:07.22(34.26)    1:42.90(35.68)    2:18.33(35.43)
        2:53.80(35.47)    3:28.78(34.98)    4:04.43(35.65)    4:40.61(36.18)
        5:16.84(36.23)    5:51.75(34.91)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bailey, Monica M               48  ARIZ      29.96       29.93   11.00

Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Bailey, Monica M               48  ARIZ    1:04.80     1:04.78    9.00
                31.18     1:04.78(33.60)
  4  Bunch, Brigid J                45  ARIZ    1:05.10     1:05.60    7.00
                31.92     1:05.60(33.68)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Bunch, Brigid J                45  ARIZ    2:17.10     2:16.10    9.00
                31.72     1:05.50(33.78)    1:40.72(35.22)    2:16.10(35.38)
  4  Bailey, Monica M               48  ARIZ    2:23.30     2:24.71    7.00
                33.86     1:10.39(36.53)    1:47.61(37.22)    2:24.71(37.10)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Dawson-Cook, Susan E           46  ARIZ      36.13       35.10    3.00

Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Bunch, Brigid J                45  ARIZ    1:15.79     1:15.49    4.00
                35.28     1:15.49(40.21)
  9  Dawson-Cook, Susan E           46  ARIZ    1:19.30     1:16.88    2.00
                35.94     1:16.88(40.94)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Bunch, Brigid J                45  ARIZ    2:44.99     2:46.37    4.00
                36.23     1:18.24(42.01)    2:01.87(43.63)    2:46.37(44.50)
  8  Dawson-Cook, Susan E           46  ARIZ    2:57.20     2:46.58    3.00
                37.76     1:19.87(42.11)    2:02.98(43.11)    2:46.58(43.60)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Hobbs, Liz                     47  ARIZ      29.50       28.36    6.00
 18  Mitchel, Sandy H               49  ARIZ      33.07       33.57        

Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Dawson-Cook, Susan E           46  ARIZ    1:14.83     1:11.37    2.00
                33.68     1:11.37(37.69)

Women 45-49 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Dawson-Cook, Susan E           46  ARIZ    1:13.00     1:11.87        
                35.26     1:11.87(36.61)
---  Bailey, Monica M               48  ARIZ    1:06.00          NS        

Women 45-49 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Bunch, Brigid J                45  ARIZ    2:25.61     2:23.23    8.00
                31.07     1:05.93(34.86)    1:48.96(43.03)    2:23.23(34.27)
  6  Dawson-Cook, Susan E           46  ARIZ    2:42.93     2:39.06    5.00
                34.01     1:16.59(42.58)    2:02.63(46.04)    2:39.06(36.43)
---  Bailey, Monica M               48  ARIZ    2:25.00          NS        

Women 45-49 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Bunch, Brigid J                45  ARIZ    5:13.05     5:17.80    8.00
                32.67     1:13.26(40.59)    1:51.37(38.11)    2:28.26(36.89)
        3:14.64(46.38)    4:01.73(47.09)    4:40.79(39.06)    5:17.80(37.01)

Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Menard, Joanne                 61  ARIZ      31.70       31.06    6.00

Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Menard, Joanne                 61  ARIZ    2:34.60     2:33.61    5.00
                34.64     1:14.24(39.60)    1:54.84(40.60)    2:33.61(38.77)
  8  Gillies, Judy L                61  ARIZ    2:51.23     2:45.51    3.00
                38.29     1:20.69(42.40)    2:03.97(43.28)    2:45.51(41.54)

Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Menard, Joanne                 61  ARIZ    6:49.00     6:45.65    6.00
                36.41     1:17.75(41.34)    2:00.19(42.44)    2:42.22(42.03)
        3:23.78(41.56)    4:04.36(40.58)    4:45.64(41.28)    5:26.29(40.65)
        6:06.81(40.52)    6:45.65(38.84)
  8  Gillies, Judy L                61  ARIZ    7:37.09     7:35.68    3.00
                42.23     1:26.82(44.59)    2:12.30(45.48)    2:58.55(46.25)
        3:45.06(46.51)    4:31.53(46.47)    5:17.67(46.14)    6:04.00(46.33)
        6:50.70(46.70)    7:35.68(44.98)

Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Menard, Joanne                 61  ARIZ   14:01.00    13:55.79   11.00
                36.45     1:18.19(41.74)    2:01.56(43.37)    2:44.33(42.77)
        3:27.12(42.79)    4:09.30(42.18)    4:51.67(42.37)    5:33.94(42.27)
        6:15.92(41.98)    6:58.26(42.34)    7:40.11(41.85)    8:21.95(41.84)
        9:04.01(42.06)    9:45.82(41.81)   10:28.00(42.18)   11:10.10(42.10)
       11:52.26(42.16)   12:34.35(42.09)   13:15.86(41.51)   13:55.79(39.93)
  2  Gillies, Judy L                61  ARIZ   15:31.89    15:23.92    9.00
                41.64     1:25.71(44.07)    2:11.13(45.42)    2:57.01(45.88)
        3:42.99(45.98)    4:29.13(46.14)    5:15.90(46.77)    6:02.51(46.61)
        6:49.69(47.18)    7:36.51(46.82)    8:23.37(46.86)    9:10.49(47.12)
        9:57.44(46.95)   10:44.00(46.56)   11:31.24(47.24)   12:18.10(46.86)
       13:04.78(46.68)   13:51.73(46.95)   14:38.42(46.69)   15:23.92(45.50)

Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Menard, Joanne                 61  ARIZ      42.00       40.53    7.00
 13  Gillies, Judy L                61  ARIZ      48.32       48.54        

Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Gillies, Judy L                61  ARIZ    1:44.02     1:44.67    4.00
                50.35     1:44.67(54.32)

Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Menard, Joanne                 61  ARIZ    3:27.00     3:23.42    8.00
                45.30     1:38.20(52.90)    2:31.10(52.90)    3:23.42(52.32)
 10  Gillies, Judy L                61  ARIZ    3:45.62     3:44.54    1.00
                50.77     1:47.36(56.59)    2:46.52(59.16)    3:44.54(58.02)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Fritz, Jill D                  68  ARIZ      39.20       40.66        

Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Fritz, Jill D                  68  ARIZ    1:30.53     1:32.14    1.00
                41.95     1:32.14(50.19)

Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Fritz, Jill D                  68  ARIZ    3:27.00          DQ        
                 0.00                                                       

Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Fritz, Jill D                  68  ARIZ    9:28.70     9:06.97    3.00
                45.94     1:40.22(54.28)    2:36.71(56.49)    3:32.35(55.64)
        4:27.27(54.92)    5:25.37(58.10)    6:21.98(56.61)    7:17.06(55.08)
        8:12.41(55.35)    9:06.97(54.56)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Fritz, Jill D                  68  ARIZ      48.44       48.37    3.00

Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Fritz, Jill D                  68  ARIZ    1:48.00     1:55.02    2.00
                54.50   1:55.02(1:00.52)

Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Clifford, Gynt                 70  ARIZ      32.60          NS        

Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Clifford, Gynt                 70  ARIZ    1:20.20          NS        

Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Clifford, Gynt                 70  ARIZ    2:57.00          NS        

Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Clifford, Gynt                 70  ARIZ      40.70          NS        

Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Clifford, Gynt                 70  ARIZ    1:40.80          NS        

Women 70-74 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Clifford, Gynt                 70  ARIZ    1:33.20          NS        

Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Listug, Mary L                 77  ARIZ    1:06.03     1:11.21    8.00

Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Listug, Mary L                 77  ARIZ    2:25.18     2:40.97    8.00
              1:17.65   2:40.97(1:23.32)

Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Listug, Mary L                 77  ARIZ    5:23.57     5:40.26    8.00
              1:19.28   2:46.10(1:26.82)  4:14.11(1:28.01)  5:40.26(1:26.15)


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Taylor, Dylan S                22  ARIZ      22.65       22.64    3.00
---  Rollins, Dave E                24  ARIZ      22.91          NS        

Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Taylor, Dylan S                22  ARIZ      49.98       48.58    8.00
                23.43       48.58(25.15)

Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Taylor, Dylan S                22  ARIZ    1:55.99     1:50.39    6.00
                24.51       51.62(27.11)    1:20.73(29.11)    1:50.39(29.66)

Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Rollins, Dave E                24  ARIZ      26.50          NS        

Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Rollins, Dave E                24  ARIZ      56.31          NS        

Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Rollins, Dave E                24  ARIZ      25.97          NS        

Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Rollins, Dave E                24  ARIZ      59.40          NS        

Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Taylor, Dylan S                22  ARIZ      25.98       25.49    1.00

Men 18-24 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Taylor, Dylan S                22  ARIZ    1:01.56       57.02    3.00
                26.07       57.02(30.95)
---  Rollins, Dave E                24  ARIZ      58.96          NS        

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 27  Ponce, Jose                    26  ARIZ      23.63       23.42        

Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 21  Ponce, Jose                    26  ARIZ      53.62       51.44        
                24.20       51.44(27.24)

Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 18  Ponce, Jose                    26  ARIZ      26.58       26.55        

Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 22  Ponce, Jose                    26  ARIZ    1:00.00     1:04.98        
                27.54     1:04.98(37.44)

Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Lesko, John M                  30  ARIZ      30.10          NS        

Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Lesko, John M                  30  ARIZ    1:04.97          NS        

Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Lesko, John M                  30  ARIZ    2:16.45          NS        

Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Lesko, John M                  30  ARIZ      36.23          NS        

Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Lesko, John M                  30  ARIZ    1:20.32          NS        

Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Lesko, John M                  30  ARIZ      31.85          NS        

Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 19  Wainwright, Joel M             35  ARIZ      22.75       22.63        

Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Wainwright, Joel M             35  ARIZ      49.53       48.44        
                23.59       48.44(24.85)

Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wainwright, Joel M             35  ARIZ      24.99       24.90   11.00

Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Wainwright, Joel M             35  ARIZ      54.26       54.56    5.00
                26.54       54.56(28.02)

Men 35-39 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Wainwright, Joel M             35  ARIZ      56.00       55.40    4.00
                25.01       55.40(30.39)

Men 35-39 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Wainwright, Joel M             35  ARIZ    2:04.31     2:00.06    7.00
                25.71       55.65(29.94)    1:31.25(35.60)    2:00.06(28.81)

Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Brundage, Patrick W            42  ARIZ    1:48.81     1:46.25    8.00
                25.53       52.39(26.86)    1:19.17(26.78)    1:46.25(27.08)
  9  Dickson, Kurt F                41  ARIZ    1:50.85     1:49.18    2.00
                26.09       53.81(27.72)    1:21.77(27.96)    1:49.18(27.41)

Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Dickson, Kurt F                41  ARIZ    4:56.99     4:49.11    5.00
                27.00       55.93(28.93)    1:25.19(29.26)    1:54.74(29.55)
        2:24.17(29.43)    2:53.42(29.25)    3:22.90(29.48)    3:52.55(29.65)
        4:21.73(29.18)    4:49.11(27.38)

Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Dickson, Kurt F                41  ARIZ   17:23.76    16:57.32    7.00
                28.64       59.09(30.45)    1:29.71(30.62)    2:00.41(30.70)
        2:31.36(30.95)    3:02.47(31.11)    3:33.51(31.04)    4:04.38(30.87)
        4:35.47(31.09)    5:06.21(30.74)    5:37.36(31.15)    6:08.35(30.99)
        6:39.47(31.12)    7:10.51(31.04)    7:41.83(31.32)    8:12.88(31.05)
        8:43.95(31.07)    9:15.11(31.16)    9:46.16(31.05)   10:17.02(30.86)
       10:48.05(31.03)   11:19.41(31.36)   11:50.37(30.96)   12:21.16(30.79)
       12:52.33(31.17)   13:23.20(30.87)   13:54.01(30.81)   14:24.70(30.69)
       14:55.94(31.24)   15:26.67(30.73)   15:57.49(30.82)   16:27.93(30.44)
       16:57.32(29.39)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Dickson, Kurt F                41  ARIZ      27.69       27.38    7.00

Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Dickson, Kurt F                41  ARIZ      58.37       58.58    4.00
                28.89       58.58(29.69)

Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Dickson, Kurt F                41  ARIZ    2:01.72     1:59.17    8.00
                28.70       59.14(30.44)    1:29.66(30.52)    1:59.17(29.51)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Brundage, Patrick W            42  ARIZ      25.58       24.72    2.00

Men 40-44 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Brundage, Patrick W            42  ARIZ    4:17.04     4:12.26    9.00
                26.62       56.02(29.40)    1:27.37(31.35)    1:59.39(32.02)
        2:36.70(37.31)    3:14.19(37.49)    3:44.08(29.89)    4:12.26(28.18)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Hopkins, Paul D                48  ARIZ      24.22          NS        

Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 37  Vargas, Daniel                 48  ARIZ      57.00       57.90        
                27.38       57.90(30.52)
---  Hopkins, Paul D                48  ARIZ      56.83          NS        

Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Vargas, Daniel                 48  ARIZ      33.00       32.28        
---  Hopkins, Paul D                48  ARIZ      33.73          NS        

Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 16  Vargas, Daniel                 48  ARIZ    1:08.01     1:10.50        
                32.21     1:10.50(38.29)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 34  Vargas, Daniel                 48  ARIZ      28.10       29.44        

Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Vargas, Daniel                 48  ARIZ    1:04.90          NS        

Men 45-49 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 23  Vargas, Daniel                 48  ARIZ    1:04.00     1:05.21        
                32.21     1:05.21(33.00)

Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 22  Stites, Jim S                  51  ARIZ    6:10.59     5:48.45        
                31.92     1:06.06(34.14)    1:39.67(33.61)    2:13.97(34.30)
        2:48.10(34.13)    3:22.58(34.48)    3:57.51(34.93)    4:33.75(36.24)
        5:11.36(37.61)    5:48.45(37.09)

Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Stites, Jim S                  51  ARIZ   12:50.76    11:47.11        
                33.09     1:07.58(34.49)    1:42.96(35.38)    2:18.74(35.78)
        2:54.33(35.59)    3:29.86(35.53)    4:05.85(35.99)    4:41.45(35.60)
        5:17.59(36.14)    5:53.47(35.88)    6:29.10(35.63)    7:04.95(35.85)
        7:40.56(35.61)    8:16.39(35.83)    8:52.25(35.86)    9:27.74(35.49)
       10:02.61(34.87)   10:37.89(35.28)   11:13.78(35.89)   11:47.11(33.33)

Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Shake, Scott D                 51  ARIZ      26.70          DQ        

Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Shake, Scott D                 51  ARIZ      57.65       57.38    8.00
                28.52       57.38(28.86)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Shake, Scott D                 51  ARIZ    2:05.69     2:03.67    9.00
                29.82     1:01.58(31.76)    1:32.97(31.39)    2:03.67(30.70)

Men 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Shake, Scott D                 51  ARIZ      58.28       57.49    6.00
                26.92       57.49(30.57)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Shake, Scott D                 51  ARIZ    2:05.38     2:06.04    7.00
                27.75     1:00.76(33.01)    1:36.97(36.21)    2:06.04(29.07)

Men 50-54 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Shake, Scott D                 51  ARIZ    4:32.00     4:31.45    8.00
                28.68     1:01.10(32.42)    1:36.15(35.05)    2:10.45(34.30)
        2:49.62(39.17)    3:29.21(39.59)    4:00.55(31.34)    4:31.45(30.90)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 19  Taylor, Gordon S               57  ARIZ      26.00       26.01        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 17  Taylor, Gordon S               57  ARIZ      58.66       57.05        
                27.29       57.05(29.76)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Taylor, Gordon S               57  ARIZ      28.88       28.52    3.00

Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Bailey, Hop                    61  ARIZ    1:03.00     1:03.88        
                31.15     1:03.88(32.73)

Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Bailey, Hop                    61  ARIZ    2:19.00     2:17.26        
                31.92     1:06.69(34.77)    1:42.31(35.62)    2:17.26(34.95)

Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Bailey, Hop                    61  ARIZ    6:10.00     6:06.38    5.00
                34.11     1:10.83(36.72)    1:48.32(37.49)    2:26.02(37.70)
        3:03.09(37.07)    3:40.62(37.53)    4:17.58(36.96)    4:54.45(36.87)
        5:31.01(36.56)    6:06.38(35.37)

Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Bailey, Hop                    61  ARIZ   12:50.00    12:40.26    5.00
                35.88     1:14.85(38.97)    1:53.75(38.90)    2:32.43(38.68)
        3:11.19(38.76)    3:49.47(38.28)    4:27.77(38.30)    5:05.89(38.12)
        5:44.25(38.36)    6:22.51(38.26)    7:00.54(38.03)    7:38.53(37.99)
        8:16.69(38.16)    8:54.79(38.10)    9:32.68(37.89)   10:10.78(38.10)
       10:48.44(37.66)   11:26.28(37.84)   12:03.83(37.55)   12:40.26(36.43)

Men 60-64 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Bailey, Hop                    61  ARIZ    2:41.00     2:38.53    3.00
                35.50     1:17.08(41.58)    2:03.19(46.11)    2:38.53(35.34)

Men 60-64 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Bailey, Hop                    61  ARIZ    5:45.00     5:49.80    4.00
                39.90     1:23.87(43.97)    2:10.54(46.67)    2:55.04(44.50)
        3:44.37(49.33)    4:33.55(49.18)    5:12.28(38.73)    5:49.80(37.52)

Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Fritz, Jack R                  76  ARIZ      34.78       36.03    2.00

Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Fritz, Jack R                  76  ARIZ    1:22.93     1:23.01    5.00
                40.61     1:23.01(42.40)

Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Fritz, Jack R                  76  ARIZ    3:12.04     3:23.54        
                46.03     1:36.68(50.65)    2:28.76(52.08)    3:23.54(54.78)

Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Fritz, Jack R                  76  ARIZ      51.14       58.11        

Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Fritz, Jack R                  76  ARIZ    1:58.80          DQ        
                58.05                   

Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Fritz, Jack R                  76  ARIZ      47.45       53.36    6.00

Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Haartz, F H Ted                81  ARIZ      38.00       40.05    5.00

Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Silverstein, Lou               82  ARIZ   10:01.00    10:26.34    9.00
                 0.00                                                                                                                                                         10:26.34(10:26.34)

Men 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Silverstein, Lou               82  ARIZ   20:31.00    21:32.45   11.00
                56.30   1:57.60(1:01.30)  3:01.20(1:03.60)  4:05.53(1:04.33)
      5:09.11(1:03.58)  6:12.64(1:03.53)  7:17.08(1:04.44)  8:21.93(1:04.85)
      9:26.58(1:04.65) 10:32.22(1:05.64) 11:37.91(1:05.69) 12:44.99(1:07.08)
     13:51.01(1:06.02) 14:56.61(1:05.60) 16:01.90(1:05.29) 17:08.23(1:06.33)
     18:13.83(1:05.60) 19:19.47(1:05.64) 20:26.66(1:07.19) 21:32.45(1:05.79)

Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Silverstein, Lou               82  ARIZ    1:47.00     1:57.27    8.00
                57.13   1:57.27(1:00.14)

Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Silverstein, Lou               82  ARIZ    3:59.00          NS        

Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Haartz, F H Ted                81  ARIZ      44.00       43.68    8.00

Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Haartz, F H Ted                81  ARIZ    1:42.00     1:36.88    9.00
                46.87     1:36.88(50.01)

Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Haartz, F H Ted                81  ARIZ    3:40.00     3:40.93   11.00
                50.39     1:47.92(57.53)    2:44.67(56.75)    3:40.93(56.26)

Men 80-84 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Silverstein, Lou               82  ARIZ    5:58.00     6:32.16   11.00
              1:16.31   3:00.81(1:44.50)  4:47.05(1:46.24)  6:32.16(1:45.11)

Men 80-84 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Silverstein, Lou               82  ARIZ    9:54.00          NS        


Relay Results [Women | Men]

Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  ARIZ "A"                                   1:49.99     1:47.60   10.00
     1) Dickson, Kelsey A F19            2) Hildinger, Shannon M F24         
     3) Fazio, Danielle F28              4) Busche, Kelly C F24              

Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  ARIZ "A"                                   2:05.69     2:04.65    8.00
     1) Busche, Kelly C F24              2) Dickson, Kelsey A F19            
     3) Mitchel, Sandy H F49             4) Hildinger, Shannon M F24         

Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  ARIZ "A"                                   1:50.99     1:48.62   10.00
     1) Stone, Lynn K F38                2) Lerew, Teri L F43                
     3) Mitchel, Sandy H F49             4) Wygal-Springer, Dianne L F43     

Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  ARIZ "A"                                   2:04.99     2:01.71   10.00
     1) Lerew, Teri L F43                2) Dawson-Cook, Susan E F46         
     3) Wygal-Springer, Dianne L F43     4) Stone, Lynn K F38                

Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  ARIZ "A"                                   1:43.59     1:44.57   18.00
     1) Major, Becki P F45               2) Bailey, Monica M F48             
     3) Bunch, Brigid J F45              4) Hobbs, Liz F47                   

Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  ARIZ "A"                                   1:58.99     1:56.87   22.00
     1) Bailey, Monica M F48             2) Bunch, Brigid J F45              
     3) Hobbs, Liz F47                   4) Major, Becki P F45               

Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  ARIZ "A"                                   1:34.99     1:34.55    6.00
     1) Ponce, Jose M26                  2) Dickson, Kurt F M41              
     3) Vargas, Daniel M48               4) Taylor, Dylan S M22              

Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  ARIZ "A"                                   1:47.99     1:44.81    6.00
     1) Shake, Scott D M51               2) Vargas, Daniel M48               
     3) Ponce, Jose M26                  4) Taylor, Dylan S M22              

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  ARIZ "A"                                   1:37.99     1:36.80   14.00
     1) Taylor, Dylan S M22              2) Ponce, Jose M26                  
     3) Wygal-Springer, Dianne L F43     4) Dickson, Kelsey A F19            

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  ARIZ "A"                                   1:53.99     1:51.82    8.00
     1) Busche, Kelly C F24              2) Dickson, Kelsey A F19            
     3) Ponce, Jose M26                  4) Taylor, Dylan S M22              

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  ARIZ "A"                                   1:42.99     1:41.18    5.00
     1) Dickson, Kurt F M41              2) Major, Becki P F45               
     3) Stites, Jim S M51                4) Stone, Lynn K F38                

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  ARIZ "A"                                   1:43.59     1:43.74   12.00
     1) Shake, Scott D M51               2) Vargas, Daniel M48               
     3) Dawson-Cook, Susan E F46         4) Bailey, Monica M F48             

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  ARIZ "A"                                   1:52.59     1:52.10   16.00
     1) Bailey, Monica M F48             2) Vargas, Daniel M48               
     3) Shake, Scott D M51               4) Hobbs, Liz F47                   
 10  ARIZ "B"                                   2:04.19     1:59.45    2.00
     1) Bunch, Brigid J F45              2) Dawson-Cook, Susan E F46         
     3) Taylor, Gordon S M57             4) Stites, Jim S M51                


Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #42Sponsor #59Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #25
Sponsor #60Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #62Sponsor #49
Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #61