USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from 2012 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 30  Campbell, Tara L               41  1776      30.33       29.12        

Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 26  Campbell, Tara L               41  1776    1:09.41     1:05.45        
                31.80     1:05.45(33.65)

Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 16  Campbell, Tara L               41  1776    2:36.04     2:30.12        
                33.42     1:12.53(39.11)    1:52.22(39.69)    2:30.12(37.90)

Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hug, Laurie                    47  1776    5:24.25     5:19.68    9.00
                29.80     1:01.54(31.74)    1:33.79(32.25)    2:06.13(32.34)
        2:38.32(32.19)    3:10.96(32.64)    3:43.43(32.47)    4:15.82(32.39)
        4:48.03(32.21)    5:19.68(31.65)

Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hug, Laurie                    47  1776   18:11.81    18:06.30   11.00
                30.26     1:02.96(32.70)    1:35.67(32.71)    2:08.29(32.62)
        2:41.20(32.91)    3:14.01(32.81)    3:47.02(33.01)    4:20.01(32.99)
        4:53.31(33.30)    5:26.22(32.91)    5:59.00(32.78)    6:32.55(33.55)
        7:05.93(33.38)    7:39.24(33.31)    8:11.87(32.63)    8:44.72(32.85)
        9:17.87(33.15)    9:51.08(33.21)   10:24.10(33.02)   10:56.71(32.61)
       11:29.79(33.08)   12:02.55(32.76)   12:35.53(32.98)   13:08.68(33.15)
       13:41.45(32.77)   14:14.37(32.92)   14:47.57(33.20)   15:20.75(33.18)
       15:54.13(33.38)   16:26.91(32.78)   17:00.05(33.14)   17:33.56(33.51)
       18:06.30(32.74)

Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Hug, Laurie                    47  1776    1:04.01     1:04.29    7.00
                30.54     1:04.29(33.75)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hug, Laurie                    47  1776    2:20.22     2:16.99   11.00
                31.40     1:06.38(34.98)    1:41.82(35.44)    2:16.99(35.17)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hug, Laurie                    47  1776    2:22.22     2:19.56    9.00
                30.55     1:06.07(35.52)    1:47.36(41.29)    2:19.56(32.20)

Women 45-49 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hug, Laurie                    47  1776    4:54.54     4:53.28   11.00
                31.38     1:06.38(35.00)    1:43.81(37.43)    2:20.65(36.84)
        3:04.06(43.41)    3:47.71(43.65)    4:20.71(33.00)    4:53.28(32.57)

Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Swanson, Vibeke L              50  1776    5:40.05     5:41.64    8.00
                30.54     1:04.41(33.87)    1:38.93(34.52)    2:13.74(34.81)
        2:48.48(34.74)    3:23.70(35.22)    3:58.67(34.97)    4:33.56(34.89)
        5:08.63(35.07)    5:41.64(33.01)
 20  Clair, Kathleen S              54  1776    7:38.45     7:39.43        
                39.01     1:23.77(44.76)    2:10.52(46.75)    2:58.06(47.54)
        3:46.35(48.29)    4:34.07(47.72)    5:21.41(47.34)    6:08.44(47.03)
        6:54.58(46.14)    7:39.43(44.85)

Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Swanson, Vibeke L              50  1776      30.96       30.18    7.00

Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Swanson, Vibeke L              50  1776         NT       30.94        
---  Swanson, Vibeke L              50  1776         NT       31.04        

Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Swanson, Vibeke L              50  1776    1:04.80     1:03.67    7.00
                31.19     1:03.67(32.48)

Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Swanson, Vibeke L              50  1776    2:23.32     2:18.75    9.00
                33.01     1:08.38(35.37)    1:43.96(35.58)    2:18.75(34.79)

Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 18  Clair, Kathleen S              54  1776    1:36.35     1:34.22        
                44.75     1:34.22(49.47)

Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Clair, Kathleen S              54  1776    3:24.36     3:21.56        
                45.23     1:37.08(51.85)    2:29.82(52.74)    3:21.56(51.74)

Women 50-54 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Swanson, Vibeke L              50  1776    2:24.44     2:21.36   11.00
                31.51     1:06.08(34.57)    1:48.12(42.04)    2:21.36(33.24)

Women 50-54 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Swanson, Vibeke L              50  1776    5:17.89     5:02.18   11.00
                33.43     1:12.13(38.70)    1:49.43(37.30)    2:26.39(36.96)
        3:10.14(43.75)    3:54.59(44.45)    4:29.12(34.53)    5:02.18(33.06)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Wolff, Melinda S               59  1776      29.22       29.53    4.00
 18  Hood, Patricia B               56  1776      36.24       35.82        

Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Wolff, Melinda S               59  1776         NT       29.52        

Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Wolff, Melinda S               59  1776    1:05.82     1:05.63    4.00
                30.50     1:05.63(35.13)
 12  Watts, Sue N                   57  1776    1:09.09     1:10.24        
                33.86     1:10.24(36.38)
 17  Hood, Patricia B               56  1776    1:21.58     1:17.44        
                37.22     1:17.44(40.22)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Watts, Sue N                   57  1776    2:33.01     2:37.81        
                35.89     1:15.25(39.36)    1:56.30(41.05)    2:37.81(41.51)
 15  Hood, Patricia B               56  1776    2:51.48     2:49.26        
                37.78     1:19.77(41.99)    2:04.19(44.42)    2:49.26(45.07)

Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 18  Watts, Sue N                   57  1776    6:48.73     7:04.50        
                37.98     1:19.40(41.42)    2:02.08(42.68)    2:44.75(42.67)
        3:28.20(43.45)    4:11.67(43.47)    4:55.44(43.77)    5:39.47(44.03)
        6:23.19(43.72)    7:04.50(41.31)

Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Watts, Sue N                   57  1776   13:50.69    14:21.09        
                36.45     1:16.71(40.26)    1:59.29(42.58)    2:42.94(43.65)
        3:26.03(43.09)    4:09.74(43.71)    4:52.79(43.05)    5:36.19(43.40)
        6:19.19(43.00)    7:02.61(43.42)    7:45.73(43.12)    8:28.91(43.18)
        9:12.26(43.35)    9:56.20(43.94)   10:40.67(44.47)   11:25.43(44.76)
       12:10.06(44.63)   12:54.79(44.73)   13:39.30(44.51)   14:21.09(41.79)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Watts, Sue N                   57  1776      38.11       38.02    1.00

Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Wolff, Melinda S               59  1776      37.01       36.90    8.00
 12  Hood, Patricia B               56  1776      43.25       45.14        

Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Wolff, Melinda S               59  1776    1:24.00     1:22.66    8.00
                37.81     1:22.66(44.85)
 10  Hood, Patricia B               56  1776    1:35.68     1:37.12    1.00
                47.42     1:37.12(49.70)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Hood, Patricia B               56  1776    3:25.35     3:39.79        
                48.28     1:40.43(52.15)    2:38.33(57.90)  3:39.79(1:01.46)

Women 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Wolff, Melinda S               59  1776    1:16.20     1:14.66    8.00
                34.18     1:14.66(40.48)
  9  Watts, Sue N                   57  1776    1:20.14     1:22.13    2.00
                37.97     1:22.13(44.16)

Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Burke, Betty                   61  1776      33.13       30.44    9.00

Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Burke, Betty                   61  1776    1:15.70     1:11.44    7.00
                32.84     1:11.44(38.60)

Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Burke, Betty                   61  1776      40.68       38.28    7.00

Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Burke, Betty                   61  1776    1:29.46     1:24.35    4.00
                 0.00   1:24.35(1:24.35)

Women 60-64 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Burke, Betty                   61  1776    1:27.21     1:21.57    6.00
                37.29     1:21.57(44.28)


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Patterson, Thomas J            35  1776   10:58.18    11:10.22    8.00
                28.72     1:00.00(31.28)    1:32.05(32.05)    2:04.64(32.59)
        2:37.80(33.16)    3:11.19(33.39)    3:45.11(33.92)    4:19.10(33.99)
        4:52.89(33.79)    5:27.01(34.12)    6:01.28(34.27)    6:36.03(34.75)
        7:10.49(34.46)    7:44.48(33.99)    8:18.73(34.25)    8:53.42(34.69)
        9:27.61(34.19)   10:02.07(34.46)   10:36.76(34.69)   11:10.22(33.46)

Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Patterson, Thomas J            35  1776   18:19.11    18:48.70    8.00
                30.08     1:02.48(32.40)    1:35.44(32.96)    2:08.65(33.21)
        2:42.25(33.60)    3:16.10(33.85)    3:50.11(34.01)    4:24.38(34.27)
        4:58.76(34.38)    5:33.51(34.75)    6:08.32(34.81)    6:42.74(34.42)
        7:17.55(34.81)    7:52.47(34.92)    8:27.64(35.17)    9:02.45(34.81)
        9:37.33(34.88)   10:12.25(34.92)   10:46.95(34.70)   11:22.07(35.12)
       11:56.99(34.92)   12:32.19(35.20)   13:06.85(34.66)   13:42.49(35.64)
       14:17.49(35.00)   14:52.62(35.13)   15:27.41(34.79)   16:01.90(34.49)
       16:35.12(33.22)   17:08.52(33.40)   17:42.26(33.74)   18:16.10(33.84)
       18:48.70(32.60)

Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Patterson, Thomas J            35  1776    2:15.68     2:16.03        
                30.79     1:04.39(33.60)    1:40.06(35.67)    2:16.03(35.97)

Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Patterson, Thomas J            35  1776    2:10.87     2:13.64    5.00
                29.16     1:01.68(32.52)    1:36.01(34.33)    2:13.64(37.63)

Men 35-39 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Patterson, Thomas J            35  1776    4:41.23     4:48.40    4.00
                29.27     1:02.25(32.98)    1:38.31(36.06)    2:15.07(36.76)
        2:57.20(42.13)    3:41.00(43.80)    4:15.70(34.70)    4:48.40(32.70)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Campbell, Steve A              41  1776      23.98       22.97    3.00
 39  Lutz, Michael H                40  1776      25.44       25.02        

Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Campbell, Steve A              41  1776      52.91       50.15    2.00
                24.03       50.15(26.12)

Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Campbell, Steve A              41  1776    1:59.80     1:54.30        
                25.53       54.80(29.27)    1:24.23(29.43)    1:54.30(30.07)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 17  Campbell, Steve A              41  1776      27.47       26.20        

Men 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 23  Campbell, Steve A              41  1776    1:04.23       59.50        
                27.99       59.50(31.51)

Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Reilly, Jeff M                 50  1776         NT       27.41        

Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 21  Majeske, Andrew J              51  1776      56.51       56.83        
                27.36       56.83(29.47)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 16  Majeske, Andrew J              51  1776    2:07.91     2:06.51        
                29.15     1:01.14(31.99)    1:34.02(32.88)    2:06.51(32.49)

Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Reilly, Jeff M                 50  1776    5:22.00     5:26.23    1.00
                31.40     1:04.81(33.41)    1:38.03(33.22)    2:11.06(33.03)
        2:44.05(32.99)    3:17.26(33.21)    3:49.97(32.71)    4:22.48(32.51)
        4:54.96(32.48)    5:26.23(31.27)
 21  Majeske, Andrew J              51  1776    5:53.49     5:47.84        
                30.67     1:04.59(33.92)    1:39.18(34.59)    2:14.36(35.18)
        2:49.65(35.29)    3:24.82(35.17)    4:00.19(35.37)    4:36.25(36.06)
        5:12.51(36.26)    5:47.84(35.33)

Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Reilly, Jeff M                 50  1776   11:02.10    11:18.34    3.00
                31.47     1:04.39(32.92)    1:37.73(33.34)    2:11.24(33.51)
        2:44.70(33.46)    3:17.98(33.28)    3:51.22(33.24)    4:24.88(33.66)
        4:58.36(33.48)    5:31.81(33.45)    6:05.51(33.70)    6:39.56(34.05)
        7:14.17(34.61)    7:48.30(34.13)    8:23.03(34.73)    8:58.37(35.34)
        9:33.13(34.76)   10:08.39(35.26)   10:43.87(35.48)   11:18.34(34.47)

Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 18  Majeske, Andrew J              51  1776      30.89       30.79        

Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 17  Majeske, Andrew J              51  1776    1:05.28     1:06.52        
                32.33     1:06.52(34.19)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Majeske, Andrew J              51  1776    2:22.41     2:22.98    2.00
                33.37     1:08.99(35.62)    1:46.11(37.12)    2:22.98(36.87)

Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Reilly, Jeff M                 50  1776    1:07.30     1:10.57        
                33.46     1:10.57(37.11)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Reilly, Jeff M                 50  1776    2:31.40     2:33.60    5.00
                35.87     1:14.92(39.05)    1:54.83(39.91)    2:33.60(38.77)

Men 50-54 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Reilly, Jeff M                 50  1776    4:48.20     4:57.80    4.00
                30.95     1:05.50(34.55)    1:47.92(42.42)    2:29.69(41.77)
        3:10.82(41.13)    3:52.00(41.18)    4:25.71(33.71)    4:57.80(32.09)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Thornton, James                59  1776      25.25       24.77        
 24  Keith, Dale W                  57  1776      25.70       25.95        

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Keith, Dale W                  57  1776         NT       25.54        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Thornton, James                59  1776      54.80       53.03    5.00
                25.75       53.03(27.28)
 17  Keith, Dale W                  57  1776      56.43       56.78        
                27.15       56.78(29.63)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Thornton, James                59  1776    1:58.90     1:58.25    5.00
                27.52       57.08(29.56)    1:27.97(30.89)    1:58.25(30.28)

Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Thornton, James                59  1776    5:28.81     5:32.89    6.00
                31.15     1:06.51(35.36)    1:42.17(35.66)    2:17.31(35.14)
        2:52.16(34.85)    3:25.88(33.72)    3:58.98(33.10)    4:31.13(32.15)
        5:02.69(31.56)    5:32.89(30.20)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Keith, Dale W                  57  1776      28.36       28.71    6.00

Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Keith, Dale W                  57  1776         NT       29.05        

Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Keith, Dale W                  57  1776    2:23.63     2:26.35    6.00
                32.39     1:08.28(35.89)    1:46.55(38.27)    2:26.35(39.80)

Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Hemmerle, Jamie                56  1776    1:07.50          NS        

Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Hemmerle, Jamie                56  1776    2:27.50          NS        

Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Keith, Dale W                  57  1776      27.45          NS        
---  Thornton, James                59  1776      28.20          NS        

Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Hemmerle, Jamie                56  1776    2:17.00          NS        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Thornton, James                59  1776    1:04.90     1:04.26        
                30.61     1:04.26(33.65)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Hemmerle, Jamie                56  1776    2:14.50          NS        

Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Trevisan, Paul T               60  1776      23.33       22.65   11.00

Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Trevisan, Paul T               60  1776         NT       22.81        

Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Trevisan, Paul T               60  1776      52.42       51.64   11.00
                24.22       51.64(27.42)

Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Trevisan, Paul T               60  1776    2:03.50     2:01.95    9.00
                28.98     1:00.46(31.48)    1:32.01(31.55)    2:01.95(29.94)

Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Meyer, Geoffrey A              60  1776      28.69       29.62    6.00

Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Meyer, Geoffrey A              60  1776    1:03.95     1:03.64    7.00
                30.60     1:03.64(33.04)
---  Jones, Robert B                60  1776    1:17.70          NS        

Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Meyer, Geoffrey A              60  1776    2:20.83     2:23.10    5.00
                34.39     1:10.04(35.65)    1:46.89(36.85)    2:23.10(36.21)
---  Jones, Robert B                60  1776    2:52.60          NS        

Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Trevisan, Paul T               60  1776      27.20       26.66    9.00

Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Jones, Robert B                60  1776    1:05.83     1:04.83    5.00
                30.49     1:04.83(34.34)

Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Jones, Robert B                60  1776    2:37.50     2:36.17    8.00
                34.17     1:13.68(39.51)    1:55.55(41.87)    2:36.17(40.62)

Men 60-64 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Trevisan, Paul T               60  1776    1:04.00     1:01.87   11.00
                28.93     1:01.87(32.94)
 13  Jones, Robert B                60  1776    1:09.50     1:09.36        
                31.31     1:09.36(38.05)

Men 60-64 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Meyer, Geoffrey A              60  1776    2:30.50     2:30.43    4.00
                30.56     1:08.74(38.18)    1:56.77(48.03)    2:30.43(33.66)

Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Amundsen, Joseph S             66  1776      27.74       27.40    5.00

Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Amundsen, Joseph S             66  1776    1:02.05     1:02.10    3.00
                28.71     1:02.10(33.39)


Relay Results [Women | Men]

Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  1776 "A"                                   2:00.02     1:55.91        
     1) Wolff, Melinda S F59             2) Watts, Sue N F57                 
     3) Hug, Laurie F47                  4) Swanson, Vibeke L F50            

Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  1776 "A"                                   2:11.50     2:10.29    6.00
     1) Swanson, Vibeke L F50            2) Wolff, Melinda S F59             
     3) Hug, Laurie F47                  4) Watts, Sue N F57                 

Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  1776 "A"                                   1:48.60          NS      NS
     1) Reilly, Jeff M M50               2) Jones, Robert B M60              
     3) Majeske, Andrew J M51            4) Campbell, Steve A M41            

Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  1776 "A"                                   1:39.50     1:37.47   22.00
     1) Keith, Dale W M57                2) Meyer, Geoffrey A M60            
     3) Thornton, James M59              4) Trevisan, Paul T M60             

Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  1776 "A"                                   1:52.50     1:51.95   16.00
     1) Keith, Dale W M57                2) Meyer, Geoffrey A M60            
     3) Thornton, James M59              4) Trevisan, Paul T M60             

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 16  1776 "A"                                   2:07.50     2:00.53        
     1) Swanson, Vibeke L F50            2) Reilly, Jeff M M50               
     3) Campbell, Steve A M41            4) Campbell, Tara L F41             

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  1776 "A"                                   1:49.40     1:48.26        
     1) Reilly, Jeff M M50               2) Hug, Laurie F47                  
     3) Swanson, Vibeke L F50            4) Majeske, Andrew J M51            

Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  1776 "A"                                   1:51.50     1:49.11   12.00
     1) Trevisan, Paul T M60             2) Burke, Betty F61                 
     3) Watts, Sue N F57                 4) Thornton, James M59              


Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #61Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #62
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #36
Sponsor #59Sponsor #49Sponsor #60