Heat Results

Delaware Valley LMSC Upper Perk Valley Y Masters Meet

Short Course Yards
Feb 12, 2023

Event 1, 50 Yard Freestyle
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Crowe, Amy C                       F73  LASH      51.95       53.13

  1  Hedash, Audrey A                   F64  UC08    1:59.76          NS

  1  Lampe, Betty                       F67  1776    4:20.00     4:13.80
                58.16   2:03.23(1:05.07)  3:10.75(1:07.52)

  2  Holmes, Jennifer L                 F48   FST    1:00.00       49.92

  2  Holmes, Jennifer L                 F48   FST      42.20       34.94

  2  Burke, Barbara                     F61  1776    2:56.71     3:06.58
                41.93 

  2  Marshall, Victoria  A              F34  1776    5:23.20     5:28.25
                33.54 

  2  Stillwell, Charles D               M64  UC07    2:52.04     2:50.50
                40.22 

  2  Petchel, Nicholas                  M81  UC08    2:52.00     2:57.35
              1:29.58 

  2  Hood, Patricia B                   F67  1776    1:48.56     1:46.39
                50.84 

  2  Burke, Barbara                     F61  1776    2:56.71     3:06.58
                47.87 

  2  Marshall, Victoria  A              F34  1776    5:23.20     5:28.25
                38.64 

  2  Stillwell, Charles D               M64  UC07    2:52.04     2:50.50
                42.87 

  2  Marshall, Victoria  A              F34  1776    5:23.20     5:28.25
                45.67 

  2  Stillwell, Charles D               M64  UC07    2:52.04     2:50.50
                43.98 

  2  Burke, Barbara                     F61  1776    2:56.71     3:06.58
                49.81 

  2  Marshall, Victoria  A              F34  1776    5:23.20     5:28.25
                44.94     1:31.39(46.45)    2:18.30(46.91)    2:55.20(36.90)

  3  Covaci, Lauren                     F43    SJ      36.00       35.16

  3  Hedash, Audrey A                   F64  UC08      54.10          NS

  3  Marshall, Victoria  A              F34  1776    2:30.62     2:31.96
                33.61 

  3  Toy, Raymond                       M56  CMYM    1:35.73     1:36.79
                45.97 

  3  Hug, Laurie                        F57  1776    2:40.42     2:37.37
                38.61 

  3  Martin, Michael                    M62  UC08    1:24.99          NS

  3  Gross, Jeremy                      M51   SVY    5:02.40     5:04.23
                27.95 

  3  LASH 'A'                          F25+  LASH         NT     2:01.47
     Brezinsky, Bonnie  M (F37)         
                30.25 

  3  Hug, Laurie                        F57  1776    2:40.42     2:37.37

                39.21 

  3  Gross, Jeremy                      M51   SVY    5:02.40     5:04.23

                33.95 

  3  LASH 'A'                          F25+  LASH         NT     2:01.47
     Brezinsky, Bonnie  M (F37)         
                31.71 

  3  Marshall, Victoria  A              F34  1776    2:30.62     2:31.96

                38.47 

  3  Gross, Jeremy                      M51   SVY    5:02.40     5:04.23

                40.72 

  3  LASH 'A'                          F25+  LASH         NT     2:01.47
     Brezinsky, Bonnie  M (F37)         
                31.66 

  3  Marshall, Victoria  A              F34  1776    2:30.62     2:31.96

                39.61 

  3  Hug, Laurie                        F57  1776    2:40.42     2:37.37

                40.50 

  3  Gross, Jeremy                      M51   SVY    5:02.40     5:04.23

                40.58     1:26.26(45.68)    2:12.31(46.05)    2:47.92(35.61)

  3  LASH 'A'                          F25+  LASH         NT     2:01.47
     Brennan, Jennifer T (F56)          
     Andreus, Kelley T (F52)            Hill, Victoria J (F33)             
                30.25     1:01.96(31.71)    1:33.62(31.66)    2:03.87(30.25)

  4  Crowe, Amy C                       F73  LASH      55.31       58.76


  4  Hood, Patricia B                   F67  1776      37.37       37.12


  4  Schade, Hans                       M86  CBFY    1:55.03     2:00.39

                56.74 

  4  Meyer, Geoffrey A                  M71  1776    2:40.50     2:41.46

                38.05 

  4  Jameson, Marti                     F65  1776    1:39.19     1:43.64

                50.09 

  4  Hug, Laurie                        F57  1776    2:40.42     2:37.08

                35.36 

  4  Druckenmiller, Jim                 M41  UC08    5:20.00     5:17.81

                32.59 

  4  Meyer, Geoffrey A                  M71  1776    2:40.50     2:41.46

                39.78 

  4  Hug, Laurie                        F57  1776    2:40.42     2:37.08

                39.48 

  4  Druckenmiller, Jim                 M41  UC08    5:20.00     5:17.81

                36.26 

  4  Meyer, Geoffrey A                  M71  1776    2:40.50     2:41.46

                      
  4  Hug, Laurie                        F57  1776    2:40.42     2:37.08

                41.65 

  4  Druckenmiller, Jim                 M41  UC08    5:20.00     5:17.81

                45.32     1:29.27(43.95)    2:12.51(43.24)    2:56.11(43.60)
        3:33.70(37.59)

  5  Ordabayev, Dayan                   M27  PINE      21.61          NS


  5  Keisling, Christine                F66   SVY    3:25.00     3:26.43

                44.07 

  5  Lampe, Betty                       F67  1776    1:55.00     1:50.52

                53.89 

  5  Kirschner, Bradley S               M48   SVY    6:00.00     5:23.11

                31.36     1:08.33(36.97)

  5  Keisling, Christine                F66   SVY    3:25.00     3:26.43

                52.86 

  5  Kirschner, Bradley S               M48   SVY    6:00.00     5:23.11

                46.00 

  5  Keisling, Christine                F66   SVY    3:25.00     3:26.43

                55.50 

  5  Kirschner, Bradley S               M48   SVY    6:00.00     5:23.11

                43.64     1:32.48(48.84)    2:20.62(48.14)    2:55.97(35.35)

  6  Petchel, Nicholas                  M81  UC08    1:02.00     1:06.94


  6  Crowe, Amy C                       F73  LASH    2:09.79     2:14.39

              1:03.22