Heat Results

2020 Montana Masters State Championship Presented by Blue Cross Blue Shield of Montana

Short Course Yards
Feb 29 - Mar 1, 2020

Event 1, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  BSMT 'A'                             X               NT          NS
     ,  ()                              

  1  Grigsby, Paul A                    M55  BOZE         NT    10:05.25

                54.62 

  1  Pearson, Sherri D                  F41  BOZE    4:00.00     3:10.15

                46.61 

  1  Grigsby, Paul A                    M55  BOZE         NT    10:05.25

              1:01.80 

  1  Pearson, Sherri D                  F41  BOZE    4:00.00     3:10.15

                46.66     1:43.50(56.84)

  1  Grigsby, Paul A                    M55  BOZE         NT    10:05.25

                        2:06.11(2:06.11)                    4:10.52(2:04.41)
      5:10.56(1:00.04)  6:11.33(1:00.77)    7:07.36(56.03)

  2  BOZE 'A'                             X               NT          NS
     ,  ()                              

  2  Neff, Samuel H                     M84  BSMT   16:00.00    15:21.77

              1:19.27 

  2  Sanddal, Charlotte E               F97  BSMT    3:54.20     4:44.42

              2:22.12 

  2  Harkin, Suzette A                  F73  BSMT    3:52.72     3:54.66

                58.07 

  2  Neff, Samuel H                     M84  BSMT   16:00.00    15:21.77

              1:31.92 

  2  Harkin, Suzette A                  F73  BSMT    3:52.72     3:54.66

                59.48 

  2  Neff, Samuel H                     M84  BSMT   16:00.00    15:21.77

              1:33.70 

  2  Harkin, Suzette A                  F73  BSMT    3:52.72     3:54.66

              1:07.47 

  2  Neff, Samuel H                     M84  BSMT   16:00.00    15:21.77

              1:37.76   3:13.59(1:35.83)  4:47.85(1:34.26)  6:24.92(1:37.07)
      7:59.80(1:34.88)  9:32.33(1:32.53)

  3  FLOW 'A'                             X               NT          NS
     ,  ()                              

  3  Van Bramer, Josh                   M19  OEVT         NT       27.70


  3  Weber, Richard A                   M68  BSMT    3:20.00          NS


  3  Thielen, Heidi L                   F58  BSMT    1:56.00     1:53.86

                54.85 

  3  Dague, Rusty                       M71  BSMT    3:50.00     4:13.24

                55.64 

  3  Grahame, Heather H                 F65  BSMT    9:00.00     8:25.28

                42.36 

  3  Girvan, Candace                    F59  BSMT         NT     3:21.00

                43.40 

  3  Weber, Richard A                   M68  BSMT    3:20.00          NS


  3  Dague, Rusty                       M71  BSMT    3:50.00     4:13.24

              1:05.34 

  3  Grahame, Heather H                 F65  BSMT    9:00.00     8:25.28

                47.81 

  3  Girvan, Candace                    F59  BSMT         NT     3:21.00

                49.62 

  3  Weber, Richard A                   M68  BSMT    3:20.00          NS


  3  Dague, Rusty                       M71  BSMT    3:50.00     4:13.24

              1:06.72 

  3  Grahame, Heather H                 F65  BSMT    9:00.00     8:25.28

                51.02 

  3  Girvan, Candace                    F59  BSMT         NT     3:21.00

                54.21 

  3  Grahame, Heather H                 F65  BSMT    9:00.00     8:25.28

                51.04     1:42.60(51.56)    2:34.75(52.15)    3:26.92(52.17)
        4:20.00(53.08)    5:13.05(53.05)

  4  KATS 'A'                             X               NT         EXH
     ,  ()                              
                38.77     1:18.95(40.18)    1:54.52(35.57)    2:34.37(39.85)
        3:05.77(31.40)    3:43.40(37.63)    4:18.97(35.57)

  4  Pearson, Sherri D                  F41  BOZE    1:00.00       42.46


  4  Frye, Don                          M46  OEVT    1:30.00       37.47


  4  Hill, Gerry                        M63  BSMT    3:01.08     3:03.17

                42.56 

  4  Rose, Bruce E                      M41  BSMT    3:05.00     2:59.76

                35.14 

  4  Neff, Samuel H                     M84  BSMT    4:59.00     5:24.49

              1:13.63 

  4  Bochman, Marcie                    F38  KATS    1:46.65     1:46.63

                51.36 

  4  Frye, Don                          M46  OEVT    8:00.00     6:38.85

                35.21     1:14.20(38.99)

  4  Hill, Gerry                        M63  BSMT    3:01.08     3:03.17

                46.08 

  4  Rose, Bruce E                      M41  BSMT    3:05.00     2:59.76

                50.46 

  4  Neff, Samuel H                     M84  BSMT    4:59.00     5:24.49

              1:22.43 

  4  Hill, Gerry                        M63  BSMT    3:01.08     3:03.17

                48.39 

  4  Rose, Bruce E                      M41  BSMT    3:05.00     2:59.76

                52.76 

  4  Neff, Samuel H                     M84  BSMT    4:59.00     5:24.49

              1:29.33 

  4  Frye, Don                          M46  OEVT    8:00.00     6:38.85

                40.05     1:20.83(40.78)    2:02.21(41.38)    2:43.39(41.18)
        3:24.32(40.93)    4:05.02(40.70)    4:46.53(41.51)

  5  MMMT 'A'                             X               NT          NS
     ,  ()                              

  5  Sanddal, Charlotte E               F97  BSMT    1:48.35     2:10.37


  5  Thielen, Heidi L                   F58  BSMT    1:05.00       53.31


  5  Sanddal, Charlotte E               F97  BSMT    5:51.34     7:48.20

                      
  5  Grigsby, Paul A                    M55  BOZE         NT     3:57.33

                58.78 

  5  Dague, Rusty                       M71  BSMT    8:50.29          NS


  5  Lindgren, Guro                     F28  BOZE    3:08.47     3:14.32

                45.99 

  5  Kreeck, Anne                       F21 BOZSC    1:48.21     1:46.17

                49.17 

  5  Sanddal, Charlotte E               F97  BSMT    5:51.34     7:48.20

              3:52.62 

  5  Grigsby, Paul A                    M55  BOZE         NT     3:57.33

                59.81 

  5  Dague, Rusty                       M71  BSMT    8:50.29          NS


  5  Lindgren, Guro                     F28  BOZE    3:08.47     3:14.32

                52.31     1:43.26(50.95)

  5  Sanddal, Charlotte E               F97  BSMT    5:51.34     7:48.20

                      
  5  Grigsby, Paul A                    M55  BOZE         NT     3:57.33

              1:00.86 

  5  Dague, Rusty                       M71  BSMT    8:50.29          NS


  6  BOZS 'A'                             X               NT          NS
     ,  ()                              

  6  McCotter, Bryon                    M33  BOZE         NT       50.39


  6  McCotter, Bryon                    M33  BOZE         NT          DQ


  6  Neff, Samuel H                     M84  BSMT    5:55.00     5:47.43

              1:19.33 

  6  Stringer, Peggy L                  F68  BSMT    3:21.81     3:30.90

                44.38 

  6  Weber, Anne M                      F68  BSMT    2:15.00     2:06.92

              1:00.00 

  6  Kreeck, Anne                       F21 BOZSC    9:53.71     9:45.40

                52.65     1:50.64(57.99)

  6  Neff, Samuel H                     M84  BSMT    5:55.00     5:47.43

              1:30.88 

  6  Stringer, Peggy L                  F68  BSMT    3:21.81     3:30.90

              1:00.88 

  6  Kreeck, Anne                       F21 BOZSC    9:53.71     9:45.40

              1:00.11 

  6  Neff, Samuel H                     M84  BSMT    5:55.00     5:47.43

              1:32.27 

  6  Stringer, Peggy L                  F68  BSMT    3:21.81     3:30.90

              1:00.16 

  6  Kreeck, Anne                       F21 BOZSC    9:53.71     9:45.40

              1:00.73                     2:59.25(1:58.52)                  
                        5:59.21(2:59.96)

  7  Thielen, Heidi L                   F58  BSMT    3:55.00     3:42.78

                54.98 

  7  Grahame, Heather H                 F65  BSMT         NT     1:42.25

                47.77 

  7  Rosolowsky, Lori                   F58  BOZE         NT    10:12.65

                52.18 

  7  Thielen, Heidi L                   F58  BSMT    3:55.00     3:42.78

                54.63 

  7  Rosolowsky, Lori                   F58  BOZE         NT    10:12.65

                58.23 

  7  Thielen, Heidi L                   F58  BSMT    3:55.00     3:42.78

              1:04.31 

  7  Rosolowsky, Lori                   F58  BOZE         NT    10:12.65

                59.35   2:01.77(1:02.42)  3:05.47(1:03.70)  4:09.15(1:03.68)
      5:14.04(1:04.89)  6:19.85(1:05.81)  7:23.45(1:03.60)