Heat Results

2019 Last Chance Meters Meet

Short Course Meters
Nov 23, 2019

Event 1, 100 Meter Freestyle
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Panagacos, Nancy J                 F61  UC08    1:20.00     1:16.10
                37.05 

  2  Delaney II, Robert                 M42  UC08      32.00       29.80

  2  Musselman, Curt                    M67  YWMA    1:15.05       55.53

  2  Hendrick, John R                   M76  HAYS    2:25.00     2:00.17
                56.90 

  2  King, Sarah C                      F36  CONN    7:00.00     6:59.33
              1:34.61 

  2  Elshafei, Donna L                  F55  UMAC      55.00       47.44
                28.22 

  2  de Boer, Claire                    F59  UC08    1:35.00     1:30.74
                44.51 

  2  King, Sarah C                      F36  CONN    6:00.00     5:44.58
              1:18.41 

  2  King, Sarah C                      F36  CONN    7:00.00     6:59.33
              1:46.16 

  2  King, Sarah C                      F36  CONN    6:00.00     5:44.58
              1:26.65   2:57.41(1:30.76)

  2  King, Sarah C                      F36  CONN    7:00.00     6:59.33
              1:48.73 

  3  Beachler, Michael P                M68  NCMS      41.00       39.81

  3  Sclafani, Bernabe L                M35  UC08      30.80       29.79

  3  Ricci, Alice                       F20  MARY      37.33       38.06
                25.68 

  3  Bofinger, Sarah E                  F33   L4S    1:15.35     1:20.56
                38.49 

  3  Toy, Raymond                       M52  CMYM    4:12.05     4:16.06
                57.93 

  3  Cook, Richard K                    M68  HAYS    1:35.00     1:28.80
                42.15 

  3  WuShanley, Ying                    M61  UC08    3:09.00     3:03.64
                41.70 

  3  Anderson, Jeff                     M26  TDST    2:25.00     2:14.83
                29.40 

  3  Toy, Raymond                       M52  CMYM    4:12.05     4:16.06
              1:04.56 

  3  WuShanley, Ying                    M61  UC08    3:09.00     3:03.64
                46.63 

  3  Anderson, Jeff                     M26  TDST    2:25.00     2:14.83
                33.53 

  3  WuShanley, Ying                    M61  UC08    3:09.00     3:03.64
                48.15 

  3  Anderson, Jeff                     M26  TDST    2:25.00     2:14.83
                34.90 

  3  Toy, Raymond                       M52  CMYM    4:12.05     4:16.06
              1:07.10 

  4  Hendrick, John R                   M76  HAYS    1:15.00       47.96

  4  Port, Jack T                       M27  WASC      31.49       31.66

  4  Hendrick, John R                   M76  HAYS    4:50.00     4:38.90
              4:38.90 

  4  YWMA 'A'                      X200-239  YWMA         NT         EXH
     Jarvinen, Martha A (F59)           
                      
  4  Panagacos, Nancy J                 F61  UC08    1:34.35     1:28.53

                42.18 

  4  Wetzel, Denise                     F54  RMST    3:30.00     3:26.49

                46.80 

  4  Wetzel, Denise                     F54  RMST    3:30.00     3:28.51

                40.98 

  4  de Boer, Claire                    F59  UC08      40.00       40.30

                      
  4  YWMA 'A'                      X200-239  YWMA         NT         EXH
     Bolen, Rosina (F47)                
                39.93 

  4  Anttonen, Judy E                   F78  UC08    2:13.78     2:08.03

                57.62 

  4  YWMA 'A'                      X200-239  YWMA         NT         EXH
     Jarvinen, Martha A (F59)           
              2:13.50 

  4  Wetzel, Denise                     F54  RMST    3:30.00     3:26.49

                52.10 

  4  Wetzel, Denise                     F54  RMST    3:30.00     3:28.51

                49.47 

  4  YWMA 'A'                      X200-239  YWMA         NT         EXH
     Bolen, Rosina (F47)                
                54.39 

  4  Hendrick, John R                   M76  HAYS    4:50.00     4:38.90

                      
  4  Wetzel, Denise                     F54  RMST    3:30.00     3:28.51

                57.18 

  4  YWMA 'A'                      X200-239  YWMA         NT         EXH
     Bolen, Rosina (F47)                
                48.29 

  4  Hendrick, John R                   M76  HAYS    4:50.00     4:38.90

                      
  4  YWMA 'A'                      X200-239  YWMA         NT         EXH
     Jarvinen, Martha A (F59)           
                47.50 

  4  Wetzel, Denise                     F54  RMST    3:30.00     3:26.49

                53.72 

  4  YWMA 'A'                      X200-239  YWMA         NT         EXH
     Musselman, Curt (M67)              
                      
  4  YWMA 'A'                      X200-239  YWMA         NT         EXH
     Musselman, Curt (M67)              
                39.93 

  4  YWMA 'A'                      X200-239  YWMA         NT         EXH
     Musselman, Curt (M67)              
              2:13.50 

  4  YWMA 'A'                      X200-239  YWMA         NT         EXH
     Musselman, Curt (M67)              
                54.39 

  4  YWMA 'A'                      X200-239  YWMA         NT         EXH
     Musselman, Curt (M67)              
                47.50 

  4  YWMA 'A'                      X200-239  YWMA         NT         EXH
     Musselman, Curt (M67)              
     Jarvinen, Martha A (F59)           
                48.29     1:28.22(39.93)

  4  YWMA 'A'                      X200-239  YWMA         NT         EXH
     Bolen, Rosina (F47)                
                        2:13.50(2:13.50)

  4  YWMA 'A'                      X200-239  YWMA         NT         EXH
     Jarvinen, Martha A (F59)           
                54.39 

  4  YWMA 'A'                      X200-239  YWMA         NT         EXH
     Bolen, Rosina (F47)                
                47.50 

  4  YWMA 'A'                      X200-239  YWMA         NT         EXH
     Jarvinen, Martha A (F59)           Rebert, Kristina L (F56)           
                48.29     1:28.22(39.93)

  4  YWMA 'A'                      X200-239  YWMA         NT         EXH
     Rebert, Kristina L (F56)           
                      
  4  YWMA 'A'                      X200-239  YWMA         NT         EXH
     Rebert, Kristina L (F56)           
                54.39 

  4  YWMA 'A'                      X200-239  YWMA         NT         EXH
     Rebert, Kristina L (F56)           
              2:13.50     3:01.00(47.50)

  4  YWMA 'A'                      X200-239  YWMA         NT         EXH
     Rebert, Kristina L (F56)           
                48.29 

  5  Jarvinen, Martha A                 F59  YWMA    2:30.00     1:59.74

                53.93