Heat Results

September SuperSoaker 2019 SCM Swim Meet

Short Course Meters
Sep 28, 2019

Event 1, 50 Meter Freestyle
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Balmas, Jake                       M18  NWAM         NT       28.93

  2  Balmas, Jake                       M18  NWAM         NT       31.73

  2  Balmas, Jake                       M18  NWAM         NT     1:06.87

  2  Letner, Jennifer L                 F47  UC23    3:00.45     3:41.43

  2  Balmas, Jake                       M18  NWAM         NT     2:28.78

  2  Cosby, Whitney                     F28  ARKM         NT     1:04.36

  2  Marine, Chasity                    F37  ARKM         NT          DQ

  2  Burke, Dorothy A                   F80  ARKM    9:55.00     9:44.38

  3  Shefchik, Byron                    M45  ARKM    2:15.00     2:11.43

  3  Welchlin, Bob                      M62  MOVY    1:17.00     1:17.36

  3  Thompson, Anthony G                M55  MOVY    5:59.09     6:09.03

  3  Thompson, Anthony G                M55  MOVY   10:43.95    11:39.99

  3  Pierce, Angela                     F37  ARKM         NT     2:05.11

  3  Cosby, Whitney                     F28  ARKM         NT     4:56.03

  3  Recalde, Marco I                   M65  MOVY      46.99       44.09

  3  Welchlin, Bob                      M62  MOVY    2:50.00     2:48.06

  3  Montano, Janette                   F36  ARKM         NT     1:01.11

  4  Leiva Rivera, Leonardo             M33  UC23   13:00.00    10:49.65

  4  Karakivrak, Ross                   M32  UC23         NT       26.66

  4  Clark, Jake N                      M29  ARKM         NT       32.64

  4  Burke, Dorothy A                   F80  ARKM    2:18.00     2:25.93

  4  Noble, Dave N                      M76  MOVY    7:05.59     7:18.93

  4  Thompson, Anthony G                M55  MOVY    2:37.49     2:59.75

  4  Smart, Denise L                    F57  TULS    1:24.03     1:27.26

  4  Wilkins, Cody                      M28  ARKM         NT     4:10.41

  4  Montano, Janette                   F36  ARKM         NT     2:29.37

  5  Kaiser, Doug                       M26  UC22         NT     1:25.05

  5  Burke, Dorothy A                   F80  ARKM    4:38.00     4:36.50

  5  Barnes, Jacob                      M38  NWAM         NT     1:24.44

  5  Wilkins, Cody                      M28  ARKM         NT       49.05