Heat Results

2019 Jamina Winston Memorial SCM Invite

Short Course Meters
Sep 21, 2019

This event was either held in a pool with a moveable bulkhead and the pool length must be certified in order to have results count towards top ten listings or event rankings OR it was held in a pool that did not meet the pool measurement standards or not all sanction/recognition standards were followed. Results from this event will not count towards the top ten list or event rankings.

Event 1, 50 Meter Breaststroke
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  HUTCHINSON, LAUREEN                F33  IVDA      49.13       55.20

  1  Schreiber, Tim                     M48  ARIZ      34.74       40.50

  1  Widdifield, Stacie G               F66  ARIZ    1:40.00     1:37.68
                47.66 

  2  McGonigle, Keegan                  M19  GCUC      33.00       37.08

  2  Hickey, Tricia                     F59  MMAC      48.21       50.00

  2  Edwards, Ethan                     M59  ARIZ    1:33.49          NS

  3  Shaw, William E                    M63  ARIZ      47.69          NS

  3  Lozanovski, Robert                 M46  UC48      31.00          NS

  3  Esch, Douglas L                    M52  ARIZ    1:32.83     1:20.64
                36.92 

  4  Rexer, Marianne M                  F56  MMAC      47.00          DQ

  4  Townsend, Darian R                 M35  ARIZ      24.75       25.64

  4  Thornton-Oconnell, Jodi "Jato"      F57  ARIZ         NT     1:16.26
                      
  5  Woeslaw, Dawn M                    F50  ARIZ      47.54       48.68

  5  Saiko, Stanislav                   M27  PSCM      27.00       26.95

  5  Hickey, Tricia                     F59  MMAC    1:30.66     1:28.49
                43.15 

  6  Dickson, Kurt F                    M52  ARIZ      31.49          NS

  6  Creswell Liotta, Brenda            F57  PSCM      48.14       49.25

  6  McCabe, Tari S                     F62  MMAC    1:32.89     1:37.23
                46.95 

  7  O'Donnell, Patrick M               M27  UC33      33.00          NS

  7  ERICKSON, ANDY                     M69  IVDA      49.11          NS

  7  ERICKSON, ANDY                     M69  IVDA    1:35.47          NS

  8  Hill, Laurel S                     F50  ARIZ      34.99       36.14

  8  Machado, Laura                     F50  ARIZ      50.18       49.58

  8  Sabatier, Diane R                  F63  MMAC    1:40.30     1:31.79
                45.13 
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #61Sponsor #59Sponsor #20
Sponsor #41Sponsor #60Sponsor #43Sponsor #62Sponsor #29
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #25