Heat Results

2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Long Course Meters
Aug 7-11, 2019

Event 29, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 11 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NOVA 'D'                      X160-199  NOVA    2:26.00     2:18.26
     Dietrich, Jim (M48)                Johnson, Jennifer G (F36)          
     Dmytrow, Robert C (M38)            Juliusson, Julia M (F54)           
                33.85     1:14.03(40.18)    1:41.40(27.37)    2:18.26(36.86)

  2  SDSM 'A'                      X160-199  SDSM    2:20.60     2:18.47
     Leader, Jennifer (F41)             Ascher, Nathan (M48)               
     Campbell, Alex (M49)               Arzave Trujillo, Melissa (F25)     
                38.72     1:15.72(37.00)    1:45.67(29.95)    2:18.47(32.80)

  3  SBM 'A'                       X160-199   SBM    2:17.00     2:16.82
     Saldena, Javier (M44)              Knell, Melissa (F25)               
     Schultz, Karen E (F40)             Johannsen, David (M65)             
                30.97     1:10.39(39.42)    1:44.09(33.70)    2:16.82(32.73)

  4  CMS 'A'                       X160-199   CMS    2:14.00     2:19.56
     Orgill, Maddie (F19)               Jimenez, Ignacio (M54)             
     Garland, Robert (M50)              Orgill, Michelle A (F48)           
                38.96     1:14.36(35.40)    1:42.86(28.50)    2:19.56(36.70)

  5  NEM 'A'                       X160-199   NEM    2:14.90     2:13.01
     Barnes , Chuck (M43)               Ottinger, Harvey (M62)             
     Behan, Madison (F24)               Stokes, Karin E (F58)              
                        1:04.92(1:04.92)    1:39.24(34.32)    2:13.01(33.77)

  6  NOVA 'C'                      X160-199  NOVA    2:20.00     2:13.44
     Kramer, Stephanie (F45)            Hoskinson, Jeff (M46)              
     Ciborowski, Chris W (M47)          Ohm, Carrie A (F46)                
                38.72     1:13.79(35.07)    1:42.57(28.78)    2:13.44(30.87)

  7  DAM 'A'                       X160-199   DAM    2:22.00     2:18.55
     Waterson, Kevin (M40)              Muir, Scott (M46)                  
     Nehrebecki, Helene (F39)           Belluomini, Melanie C (F42)        
                35.19     1:12.77(37.58)    1:45.88(33.11)    2:18.55(32.67)

  8  CVMM 'B'                      X160-199  CVMM    2:28.00     2:27.28
     Stolshek, Bradley S (M58)          Stokols, Niki F (F62)              
     Kretz, Jonathan S (M41)            Boosin, Cindie V (F37)             
                36.06     1:21.74(45.68)    1:54.95(33.21)    2:27.28(32.33)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #59Sponsor #14
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #60Sponsor #41
Sponsor #20Sponsor #61Sponsor #62