Heat Results

Reg Richardson Semana Nautica Memorial LCM Meet

Long Course Meters
Jun 28-29, 2019

Event 1, 1500 Meter Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Buckley, Mark                      M66  CVMM   22:52.37    23:14.41
              1:24.75   2:56.25(1:31.50)  4:30.16(1:33.91)  6:05.42(1:35.26)
      7:39.98(1:34.56)  9:14.35(1:34.37) 10:49.38(1:35.03) 12:23.20(1:33.82)
     13:58.00(1:34.80) 15:33.20(1:35.20) 17:07.43(1:34.23) 18:40.85(1:33.42)
                       21:48.82(3:07.97) 23:14.41(1:25.59)

  2  Schultz, Karen E                   F40   SBM   21:15.00    20:42.40
              1:17.36   2:39.68(1:22.32)  4:02.26(1:22.58)  5:24.53(1:22.27)
      6:46.74(1:22.21)  8:08.39(1:21.65)  9:30.73(1:22.34) 10:55.20(1:24.47)
     12:19.45(1:24.25) 13:43.76(1:24.31) 15:08.33(1:24.57) 16:32.06(1:23.73)
     17:56.30(1:24.24) 19:20.65(1:24.35) 20:42.40(1:21.75)

  3  Maidenberg, Eve G                  F43  CVMM   20:20.86    20:31.55
              1:16.09   2:36.56(1:20.47)  3:58.40(1:21.84)  5:21.27(1:22.87)
      6:44.51(1:23.24)  8:07.77(1:23.26)  9:31.72(1:23.95) 10:55.27(1:23.55)
     12:18.77(1:23.50) 13:42.39(1:23.62) 15:04.74(1:22.35) 16:26.84(1:22.10)
     17:49.54(1:22.70) 19:11.52(1:21.98) 20:31.55(1:20.03)

  4  Powers, Casey                      M29   GRA   18:38.00    18:31.50
              1:08.81   2:22.29(1:13.48)  3:35.45(1:13.16)  4:48.86(1:13.41)
      6:02.14(1:13.28)  7:16.10(1:13.96)  8:30.36(1:14.26)  9:44.84(1:14.48)
     11:00.08(1:15.24) 12:15.48(1:15.40) 13:31.08(1:15.60) 14:46.81(1:15.73)
     16:02.81(1:16.00) 17:18.08(1:15.27) 18:31.50(1:13.42)

  5  Jones, Kenton R                    M52  SDSM   18:59.99    19:32.69
              1:12.39   2:29.73(1:17.34)  3:47.86(1:18.13)  5:06.94(1:19.08)
      6:26.09(1:19.15)  7:44.95(1:18.86)  9:03.65(1:18.70) 10:22.87(1:19.22)
     11:41.58(1:18.71) 13:00.62(1:19.04) 14:19.58(1:18.96) 15:39.25(1:19.67)
     16:57.82(1:18.57) 18:15.76(1:17.94) 19:32.69(1:16.93)

  6  Zahony, Gabriel G                  M45   SBM   20:44.67    20:23.81
              1:14.42   2:35.74(1:21.32)  3:59.29(1:23.55)  5:22.00(1:22.71)
      6:45.77(1:23.77)  8:08.65(1:22.88)  9:31.43(1:22.78) 10:53.90(1:22.47)
     12:15.95(1:22.05) 13:38.19(1:22.24) 15:00.04(1:21.85) 16:21.80(1:21.76)
     17:44.29(1:22.49) 19:05.24(1:20.95) 20:23.81(1:18.57)

  7  Kerns, Hubie                       M70   VCM   22:00.00    21:36.26
              1:23.73   2:52.59(1:28.86)  4:21.51(1:28.92)  5:49.13(1:27.62)
      7:15.83(1:26.70)  8:42.81(1:26.98) 10:09.42(1:26.61) 11:36.52(1:27.10)
     13:03.43(1:26.91) 14:30.24(1:26.81) 15:56.20(1:25.96) 17:22.20(1:26.00)
     18:47.12(1:24.92) 20:12.56(1:25.44) 21:36.26(1:23.70)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #62
Sponsor #61Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #60
Sponsor #59Sponsor #29Sponsor #42