Heat Results

National Senior Games

Short Course Yards
Jun 16-19, 2019

Event 3, 200 Yard Freestyle
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Ottosen, Sue C                     F75  GAJA    4:46.07     5:06.31
              1:08.41   2:26.39(1:17.98)  3:49.68(1:23.29)  5:06.31(1:16.63)

  2  Campbell, Joan K                   F89  FACT    4:38.19     4:36.90
              1:05.38   2:15.48(1:10.10)  3:28.04(1:12.56)  4:36.90(1:08.86)

  3  Pickard, Linda                     F75    NM    4:21.24     4:18.49
                56.21   2:00.34(1:04.13)  3:09.63(1:09.29)  4:18.49(1:08.86)

  4  Brown, Sandy                       F73  ARIZ    4:19.53     4:17.88
                54.77   1:59.18(1:04.41)  3:10.37(1:11.19)  4:17.88(1:07.51)

  5  Balding, Dolores F                 F76  ARIZ    4:15.00     4:48.31
              1:00.44   2:07.84(1:07.40)  3:23.76(1:15.92)  4:48.31(1:24.55)

  6  Fewell, Marsha                     F72    IN    4:15.00     4:17.79
                54.17   2:01.26(1:07.09)  3:10.60(1:09.34)  4:17.79(1:07.19)

  7  Reinke, Carol J                    F82  WMAC    4:20.00     4:12.92
                54.17   1:59.19(1:05.02)  3:05.37(1:06.18)  4:12.92(1:07.55)

  8  Linnihan, Beverly L                F81  ARIZ    4:35.37     4:16.83
              1:01.23   2:09.25(1:08.02)  3:16.35(1:07.10)  4:16.83(1:00.48)

  9  Evans, Sally J                     F75  ARIZ    4:40.00     4:47.02
              1:07.45   2:21.96(1:14.51)  3:37.20(1:15.24)  4:47.02(1:09.82)

 10  Lumley, Carole                     F70    GA    4:46.70     7:14.72
              1:21.68   3:18.99(1:57.31)                    7:14.72(3:55.73)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #60Sponsor #62Sponsor #59Sponsor #20
Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #42
Sponsor #29Sponsor #61Sponsor #49