Heat Results

2019 Dixie Zone LCM Championships

Long Course Meters
Jun 15-16, 2019

Event 10, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  GS 'A'                        X200-239    GS         NT     5:37.19
     Barber, Barbara A (F67)            Read, Jack (M50)                   
     Moore, Carolyn B (F58)             Kothe, Mark (M53)                  
                49.62     1:45.25(55.63)    2:23.27(38.02)    3:03.18(39.91)
        3:38.83(35.65)    4:17.86(39.03)                    5:37.19(1:19.33)

  3  SCHH 'A'                      X280-319  SCHH         NT     7:32.27
     Stewart, Joanne F (F81)            Smith, Cynthia A (F66)             
     Gordon, Pete (M74)                 McFadden, Rick (M67)               
                        2:35.27(2:35.27)    3:23.33(48.06)    4:16.84(53.51)
        5:02.98(46.14)    5:57.38(54.40)    6:42.12(44.74)    7:32.27(50.15)

  4  PALM 'A'                      X240-279  PALM         NT     4:40.09
     Wilson, Jamie W (F53)              Dyer, Andy (M61)                   
     Elias, Maria L (F55)               Brzezinski, Jay (M72)              
                33.24     1:09.54(36.30)    1:40.13(30.59)    2:14.35(34.22)
        2:48.50(34.15)    3:25.71(37.21)    4:00.42(34.71)    4:40.09(39.67)

  5  NCMS 'A'                      X120-159  NCMS         NT     4:53.91
     Holland, Irish (F39)               Shank, Elise W (F23)               
     Dallamura, Scott J (M41)           NGUYEN, SONNY (M40)                
                32.64     1:07.43(34.79)    1:42.44(35.01)    2:26.13(43.69)
        3:05.13(39.00)    3:49.86(44.73)    4:20.30(30.44)    4:53.91(33.61)

  6  PALM 'A'                      X200-239  PALM         NT     4:27.95
     Shake, Joe (M61)                   Bruce, Stacey L (F45)              
     Moro, Erin C (F41)                 Cook, Andy (M55)                   
                32.71     1:07.64(34.93)    1:40.83(33.19)    2:16.50(35.67)
        2:49.39(32.89)    3:25.19(35.80)    3:55.02(29.83)    4:27.95(32.93)

  7  GS 'A'                        X160-199    GS         NT          NS
     Aragon, Leah A (F56)               Kane, Robert (M34)                 
     Smith, Nicole M (F37)              McAdam, Robert P (M57)             
Sponsor #61Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #36
Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #60Sponsor #62Sponsor #42
Sponsor #43Sponsor #59Sponsor #29