Heat Results

2019 OMS Association Championships

Short Course Yards
May 17-19, 2019

Event 12, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  OREG 'B'                          X35+  OREG    1:55.00     1:54.37
     Self, Mike (M49)                   Raleigh, Jim (M44)                 
     Pinger, Ulrike C (F44)             Adelman, Marcie (F53)              
                25.52       57.35(31.83)    1:26.58(29.23)                  
        1:52.10(25.52)    2:23.93(31.83)

  2  OREG 'A'                          X45+  OREG    1:55.00     1:58.66
     Ross, Lisa (F52)                   Tomac, Jayna M (F47)               
     Dix, Michael C (M47)               Osborn, Matthew (M45)              
                35.59     1:08.74(33.15)    1:33.83(25.09)                  
        2:09.42(35.59)

  3  OREG 'C'                          X25+  OREG    1:54.00     1:55.43
     Santana Torres, Juana Isabel  (F30)Asleson, Kris C (M30)              
     Dean, Kelly S (F47)                Hogg, Scott (M53)                  
                            58.04(58.04)                      1:29.50(31.46)
                          2:27.54(58.04)

  4  OREG 'A'                          X25+  OREG    1:47.14     1:47.61
     Sullivan, Scot A (M52)             Grote, Kurt (M45)                  
     Stacy, Jessica L (F29)             Higlett, Alexis L (F35)            
                28.79       56.28(27.49)    1:22.39(26.11)                  
        1:51.18(28.79)

  5  OREG 'F'                          X35+  OREG    1:52.00     1:57.23
     Aberle, Mickey (M42)               Metz, Amanda (F38)                 
     Skinner, Sonja (F42)               Hawkins, Aaron (M41)               
                28.27     1:03.73(35.46)    1:31.14(27.41)                  
        1:59.41(28.27)

  6  OREG 'B'                          X25+  OREG    1:54.00     1:55.11
     Tulloch, Natascha (F29)            Baxter, Tanya M (F40)              
     Ghiglieri, Aaron (M25)             Adams, James A (M41)               
                29.98     1:08.24(38.26)    1:30.92(22.68)                  
        2:00.90(29.98)

  7  OREG 'C'                          X18+  OREG    1:55.00     1:59.67
     Cavender, Erin M (F24)             Shepherd, Sara (F36)               
     Slotemaker, Paul (M45)             Rollings, Joel M (M48)             
                31.84     1:05.56(33.72)    1:33.70(28.14)                  
        2:05.54(31.84)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #61Sponsor #42Sponsor #60Sponsor #43
Sponsor #29Sponsor #62Sponsor #14Sponsor #59Sponsor #41
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #25