Heat Results

2019 OMS Association Championships

Short Course Yards
May 17-19, 2019

Event 7, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  OREG 'C'                          F35+  OREG    2:00.00     1:53.32
     Reeves, Tessa L (F40)              Metz, Amanda (F38)                 
     Daubersmith, Britta M (F53)        Skinner, Sonja (F42)               
                28.07       57.40(29.33)    1:27.86(30.46)    1:53.32(25.46)

  2  OREG 'A'                          F45+  OREG    2:00.00     2:01.24
     Miller, Janelle E (F55)            Preston, Kristin K (F53)           
     Tucker, Shayna (F45)               Lui, Wendi (F47)                   
                31.59       59.10(27.51)    1:31.79(32.69)    2:01.24(29.45)

  3  OREG 'D'                          F25+  OREG    1:55.00     1:53.70
     Betcher, Jennifer (F40)            Dean, Kelly S (F47)                
     Rogers, Sarah J (F42)              Santana Torres, Juana Isabel  (F30)
                29.67       58.17(28.50)    1:26.88(28.71)    1:53.70(26.82)

  4  OREG 'A'                          F25+  OREG    1:42.91     1:42.40
     Higlett, Alexis L (F35)            Weisshaar, Meredith F (F43)        
     Asch, Jill M (F52)                 Stacy, Jessica L (F29)             
                25.43       52.11(26.68)    1:18.38(26.27)    1:42.40(24.02)

  5  OREG 'C'                          F25+  OREG    1:51.00     1:54.76
     Tulloch, Natascha (F29)            Tomac, Jayna M (F47)               
     Ross, Lisa (F52)                   Baxter, Tanya M (F40)              
                27.05       54.18(27.13)    1:24.63(30.45)    1:54.76(30.13)

  6  OREG 'B'                          F25+  OREG    1:56.00     1:48.17
     Adler, Lauren (F33)                Andrus-Hughes, Karen (F61)         
     Winden, Kaylin (F29)               Dennett, Brigitte Stacey (F48)     
                26.55       53.34(26.79)    1:21.78(28.44)    1:48.17(26.39)

  7  OREG 'E'                          F25+  OREG    2:00.00     1:57.35
     Schuck, Makila (F25)               Mahoney, Elise J (F34)             
     Schmidt, Olivia (F25)              Lagerstrom, Elise (F27)            
                26.20       55.87(29.67)    1:28.87(33.00)    1:57.35(28.48)

  8  OREG 'A'                          F35+  OREG    2:01.00     1:55.11
     Buelow, Vicky (F37)                Bounds, Brandy S (F38)             
     Gustafson, Aubree M (F38)          Mcclafferty, Christine (F45)       
                28.99       59.47(30.48)    1:28.66(29.19)    1:55.11(26.45)
Sponsor #59Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #43
Sponsor #62Sponsor #36Sponsor #61Sponsor #49Sponsor #14
Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #60