Heat Results

2019 OMS Association Championships

Short Course Yards
May 17-19, 2019

Event 24, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  OREG 'F'                          X35+  OREG    1:59.00     1:51.40
     Hathaway, David (M58)              Capizzi, Jeffrey D (M56)           
     Buelow, Vicky (F37)                Bounds, Brandy S (F38)             
                26.28       52.44(26.16)                      1:51.40(58.96)

  2  OREG 'A'                          X18+  OREG    1:53.00     1:50.92
     Cavender, Erin M (F24)             Daggett, Anna B (F23)              
     Maginnis, Ian R (M51)              Scott, Andrew (M54)                
                26.80       56.31(29.51)    1:24.56(28.25)    1:50.92(26.36)

  3  OREG 'F'                          X25+  OREG    1:50.00     1:46.55
     Van Andel, Robbert (M44)           Metz, Amanda (F38)                 
     Reeves, Tessa L (F40)              Hargitt, Michael A (M27)           
                25.69       54.98(29.29)    1:22.32(27.34)    1:46.55(24.23)

  4  OREG 'C'                          X35+  OREG    1:48.00     1:39.85
     Shepherd, Sara (F36)               Thompson, Erika (F42)              
     Slotemaker, Paul (M45)             Karlin, Ben (M35)                  
                25.85       51.94(26.09)    1:16.00(24.06)    1:39.85(23.85)

  5  OREG 'G'                          X25+  OREG    1:49.00     1:37.45
     Mesford, Chase J (M29)             Hendricks , Sami  (F25)            
     Schuck, Makila (F25)               Duus, Gabe G (M48)                 
                22.22       46.80(24.58)    1:12.78(25.98)    1:37.45(24.67)

  6  OREG 'A'                          X55+  OREG    1:50.00     1:56.84
     Miller, Janelle E (F55)            Bedford, Kathleen L (F56)          
     Ritacco, Brian A (M56)             Uebele, Keith (M57)                
                30.17     1:04.23(34.06)    1:31.56(27.33)    1:56.84(25.28)

  7  OREG 'C'                          X45+  OREG    1:54.00     1:55.49
     Tujo, Christian F (M47)            Edwards, Wes (M65)                 
     Parmentier, Linda (F50)            Pettit, Jayette R (F52)            
                26.43       52.32(25.89)    1:20.93(28.61)    1:55.49(34.56)

  8  OREG 'A'                          X35+  OREG    2:01.00     2:00.43
     Adams, James A (M41)               Miller, Matt (M41)                 
     Turek, Lynsey (F42)                Welden, Karen (F57)                
                25.40       51.05(25.65)    1:23.53(32.48)    2:00.43(36.90)
Sponsor #60Sponsor #59Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #42
Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #61
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #62