Heat Results

2019 OMS Association Championships

Short Course Yards
May 17-19, 2019

Event 18, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  OREG 'C'                          F35+  OREG    2:15.00     2:10.06
     Crabbe, Colette M (F62)            Gustafson, Aubree M (F38)          
     Mcclafferty, Christine (F45)       Bounds, Brandy S (F38)             
                33.89     1:11.84(37.95)    1:40.10(28.26)    2:10.06(29.96)

  2  OREG 'D'                          F25+  OREG    2:09.00     2:08.94
     Rogers, Sarah J (F42)              Vincent, Nancy C (F59)             
     Dean, Kelly S (F47)                Santana Torres, Juana Isabel  (F30)
                39.21     1:12.13(32.92)    1:42.77(30.64)    2:08.94(26.17)

  3  OREG 'A'                          F18+  OREG    2:07.02          NS
     Daubersmith, Britta M (F53)        Metz, Amanda (F38)                 
     Golgotiu, Kirsti A (F40)           Goodpastor, Sarah K (F21)          

  4  OREG 'A'                          F25+  OREG    1:58.36     1:59.55
     Asch, Jill M (F52)                 Stacy, Jessica L (F29)             
     Weisshaar, Meredith F (F43)        Higlett, Alexis L (F35)            
                32.35     1:04.51(32.16)    1:34.15(29.64)    1:59.55(25.40)

  5  OREG 'B'                          F25+  OREG    2:00.00     2:05.93
     Tulloch, Natascha (F29)            Tomac, Jayna M (F47)               
     Ross, Lisa (F52)                   Parmentier, Linda (F50)            
                29.83     1:02.54(32.71)    1:37.20(34.66)    2:05.93(28.73)

  6  OREG 'B'                          F18+  OREG    2:08.01     2:05.37
     Knecht, Jessica (F22)              Clark, Allison R (F28)             
     Skinner, Sonja (F42)               Reeves, Tessa L (F40)              
                36.09     1:10.84(34.75)    1:38.54(27.70)    2:05.37(26.83)

  7  OREG 'C'                          F25+  OREG    2:10.00     2:06.42
     Mahoney, Elise J (F34)             Blair, Heather E (F34)             
     Buelow, Vicky (F37)                Tosh, Megan M (F34)                
                34.79     1:09.09(34.30)    1:38.74(29.65)    2:06.42(27.68)

  8  OREG 'C'                          F18+  OREG    2:15.00     2:07.22
     Hendricks , Sami  (F25)            Schmidt, Olivia (F25)              
     Schuck, Makila (F25)               Huffman, Annie R (F23)             
                28.74     1:12.55(43.81)    1:35.04(22.49)    2:07.22(32.18)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #61Sponsor #14Sponsor #36
Sponsor #25Sponsor #59Sponsor #60Sponsor #49Sponsor #41
Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #62