Heat Results

2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 25-28, 2019

Event 32, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 6 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NBA 'A'                           F45+   NBA    1:54.00     1:50.90
     Salmi, Andrea L (F54)              Lein, Brenda S (F54)               
     Lewis, Melissa D (F53)             Quick, Sarah E (F55)               
                27.95       55.86(27.91)    1:24.67(28.81)    1:50.90(26.23)

  2  PALM 'A'                          F45+  PALM    1:52.99     1:53.34
     Wilson, Jamie W (F52)              De Herder, Elizabeth F (F60)       
     Hallman-Kenner, Cathy L (F53)      Shaw, Brenda E (F52)               
                28.42       56.11(27.69)    1:24.62(28.51)    1:53.34(28.72)

  3  ARIZ 'A'                          F45+  ARIZ    1:50.00     1:55.54
     Duffield, Carolyn M (F52)          Machado, Laura (F50)               
     Douglass, Donna (F48)              Maynard, Lisa D (F49)              
                29.12       58.57(29.45)    1:28.47(29.90)    1:55.54(27.07)

  4  LVM 'A'                           F45+   LVM    1:49.00     1:54.88
     Jauch, Kari S (F53)                Faure, Caroline E (F50)            
     Wegner, Karin M (F46)              Kunovac, Jelena A (F54)            
                29.05       59.36(30.31)    1:27.05(27.69)    1:54.88(27.83)

  5  CMS 'A'                           F45+   CMS    1:43.50     1:42.38
     Sappey, Collette H (F54)           Dravenstott, Laura A (F48)         
     Walkenhorst, Katie J (F45)         Wagner, Heather L (F46)            
                25.89       51.40(25.51)    1:17.94(26.54)    1:42.38(24.44)

  6  CVMM 'A'                          F45+  CVMM    1:47.50     1:47.39
     Cleavenger, Becky (F55)            Gellatly, Jill E (F51)             
     Daland-James, Leslie (F49)         Godges, Arlette A (F54)            
                26.36       53.26(26.90)    1:20.04(26.78)    1:47.39(27.35)

  7  OREG 'A'                          F45+  OREG    1:49.06     1:50.09
     Mcclafferty, Christine (F45)       Haffner, Francie (F52)             
     Dean, Kelly S (F47)                Asch, Jill M (F52)                 
                27.19       55.15(27.96)    1:23.86(28.71)    1:50.09(26.23)

  8  MICH 'A'                          F45+  MICH    1:50.00     1:56.45
     Buck, Corrin C (F54)               Michel, Emmanuelle J (F52)         
     Bartkowiak, Sallie A (F53)         Harris, Susan (F53)                
                27.73       58.54(30.81)    1:29.35(30.81)    1:56.45(27.10)

  9  SNM 'A'                           F45+   SNM    1:53.68          DQ
     HRINDO, JAN M (F46)                Friedlander, Rebecca L (F52)       
     Sorensen, Susan (F50)              Faurot, Michelle A (F58)           
                29.90 
Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #61Sponsor #41Sponsor #36
Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #62Sponsor #29
Sponsor #59Sponsor #60Sponsor #25