Heat Results

2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 25-28, 2019

Event 29, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 19 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  OREG 'A'                          X25+  OREG    1:46.44     1:47.98
     Tulloch, Natascha (F29)            Dingeldein, George E (M37)         
     Kamat, Julie C (F31)               Mesford, Chase J (M29)             
                28.89       58.96(30.07)    1:26.51(27.55)    1:47.98(21.47)

  2  TOC 'C'                           X25+   TOC    1:46.20     1:43.76
     Hurko, Matt (M27)                  Houston, Katy (F31)                
     Visser, Avery (F26)                Ferguson, Kevin (M28)              
                24.31       56.15(31.84)    1:22.84(26.69)    1:43.76(20.92)

  3  TOC 'A'                           X25+   TOC    1:45.80     1:39.41
     Saeta, Andrew (M28)                Babcock, Colin B (M26)             
     Wilde, Courtney (F26)              Monsees, Courtney A (F30)          
                23.20       48.39(25.19)    1:15.43(27.04)    1:39.41(23.98)

  4  WH2O 'B'                          X25+  WH2O    1:44.50     1:41.72
     Gibson, Christopher R (M35)        VAN DEVENTER, STEVEN M (M26)       
     Vucinich, Elizabeth A (F38)        MacDonald, Keely (F29)             
                23.71       48.43(24.72)    1:15.27(26.84)    1:41.72(26.45)

  5  CMS 'A'                           X25+   CMS    1:28.50     1:48.54
     Paknys, Ramunas (M27)              Paknys, Storrie (F26)              
     Garnier, Jeff (M25)                Reed, Beverly (F31)                
                23.76       56.29(32.53)    1:17.95(21.66)    1:48.54(30.59)

  6  ARIZ 'A'                          X25+  ARIZ    1:41.00     1:41.13
     Spadoni, Marina (F25)              Hekmati, Deniz (M30)               
     Mozdzen, Michelle (F34)            Kirkpatrick, Adrian W (M30)        
                26.04       51.91(25.87)    1:19.43(27.52)    1:41.13(21.70)

  7  MINN 'A'                          X25+  MINN    1:44.80     1:45.23
     Recker, Jeffrey E (M42)            Jacobson, Brian L (M45)            
     Vandam, Kathryn E (F34)            Coombe, Katy A (F36)               
                26.23       54.10(27.87)    1:21.07(26.97)    1:45.23(24.16)

  8  TOC 'B'                           X25+   TOC    1:46.00     1:40.67
     Senko, Anna K (F26)                Leopold, Jonathan C (M29)          
     Bechtel, Christina G (F25)         Davis, Cole W (M26)                
                27.90       54.80(26.90)    1:19.95(25.15)    1:40.67(20.72)

  9  TOC 'D'                           X25+   TOC    1:46.40     1:43.51
     Pedote, Elyssa (F26)               Hinshaw, Benjamin S (M27)          
     Hughes, Christine V (F28)          Talbott, Christopher J (M32)       
                29.63       54.15(24.52)    1:21.88(27.73)    1:43.51(21.63)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #62Sponsor #14Sponsor #61Sponsor #41
Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #42
Sponsor #59Sponsor #60Sponsor #43