Heat Results

2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 25-28, 2019

Event 29, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 15 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  TOC 'A'                           X35+   TOC    1:50.40     1:49.03
     Wang, Timothy J (M36)              Shipp, Rachel V (F36)              
     Carter, Paul V (M61)               Watanabe, Naoko (F36)              
                25.71       58.09(32.38)    1:23.02(24.93)    1:49.03(26.01)

  2  WMAC 'A'                          X35+  WMAC    1:49.64     1:53.91
     Schneider, Erin E (F40)            Stich, Darryl D (M43)              
     Seidler, Mindy E (F39)             Babcock, Andrew (M41)              
                32.54     1:01.14(28.60)    1:32.38(31.24)    1:53.91(21.53)

  3  PALM 'A'                          X35+  PALM    1:48.49     1:50.34
     Yocum, Kari (F41)                  Malik, Michael J (M37)             
     Moro, Erin C (F40)                 Ekman, Evan F (M54)                
                30.10       59.63(29.53)    1:26.63(27.00)    1:50.34(23.71)

  4  CMS 'B'                           X35+   CMS    1:48.00     1:47.67
     Addadi, Mehdi (M41)                Sottile, Domenico (M41)            
     Walkenhorst, Katie J (F45)         Dravenstott, Laura A (F48)         
                24.61       53.66(29.05)    1:21.90(28.24)    1:47.67(25.77)

  5  CMS 'A'                           X35+   CMS    1:45.50     1:44.61
     O'Sullivan, Chris (M44)            Trinidad, Reuben D (M39)           
     Linke, Lyndsey M (F38)             Lee, Jodi L (F41)                  
                24.90       51.75(26.85)    1:19.14(27.39)    1:44.61(25.47)

  6  1693 'A'                          X35+  1693    1:47.95     1:48.68
     Grier, Katie (F40)                 Williams, Rich (M43)               
     Gass, Kraig A (M39)                Gass, Krista (F40)                 
                28.20       56.74(28.54)    1:23.25(26.51)    1:48.68(25.43)

  7  MOVY 'A'                          X35+  MOVY    1:48.00     1:51.37
     Iles, Debbie (F41)                 Sherman, Bill (M60)                
     Miller, Paige (F39)                Valley, Eric (M57)                 
                28.25       59.31(31.06)    1:26.92(27.61)    1:51.37(24.45)

  8  NCMS 'A'                          X35+  NCMS    1:49.00     1:47.94
     Lindauer, Kerry (F44)              Dunson, David B (M46)              
     Holland, Irish (F38)               Dallamura, Scott J (M40)           
                28.78       57.19(28.41)    1:25.78(28.59)    1:47.94(22.16)

  9  ARIZ 'A'                          X35+  ARIZ    1:50.00     1:53.65
     Oo, Aung Sann (M37)                Hine, Clare E (F36)                
     Schwendinger, Todd R (M38)         Craig, Jordan S (F36)              
                28.53     1:02.27(33.74)    1:26.49(24.22)    1:53.65(27.16)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #60Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #14
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #59Sponsor #62Sponsor #43
Sponsor #42