Heat Results

NEW YORK STATE MASTERS SWIM CHAMPIONSHIP MEET

Short Course Yards
Apr 5-7, 2019

Event 2, 50 Yard Butterfly
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Goran, Steven Z                    M60  TNYA      58.97          NS

  1  BUMS 'A'                          F35+  BUMS         NT     2:53.96
     Bonzek, Carolyn (F60)              
                49.37 

  1  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     3:01.61
     Carpenter, Charlie W (M81)         
                42.30 

  1  Niu, Tf                            M74  BUMS    3:43.17     3:43.55

                49.68 

  1  BUMS 'A'                          F35+  BUMS         NT     2:53.96
     Bonzek, Carolyn (F60)              
                47.04 

  1  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     3:01.61
     Carpenter, Charlie W (M81)         
                47.15 

  1  Niu, Tf                            M74  BUMS    3:43.17     3:43.55

                57.54 

  1  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     3:01.61
     Carpenter, Charlie W (M81)         
                54.74 

  1  Niu, Tf                            M74  BUMS    3:43.17     3:43.55

                58.73 

  1  BUMS 'A'                          F35+  BUMS         NT     2:53.96
     Bonzek, Carolyn (F60)              Brown, Colleen M (F61)             
                42.23     1:31.60(49.37)

  1  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     3:01.61
     Chivers, Jim (M80)                 
                42.30 

  1  BUMS 'A'                          F35+  BUMS         NT     2:53.96
     Brown, Colleen M (F61)             
                47.04 

  1  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     3:01.61
     Chivers, Jim (M80)                 
                47.15 

  1  BUMS 'A'                          F35+  BUMS         NT     2:53.96
     Brown, Colleen M (F61)             
                42.23 

  1  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     3:01.61
     Chivers, Jim (M80)                 
                54.74 

  1  BUMS 'A'                          F35+  BUMS         NT     2:53.96
     Caswell, Lisa (F44)                
                49.37 

  1  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     3:01.61
     Major, Edward A (M80)              
                42.30 

  1  BUMS 'A'                          F35+  BUMS         NT     2:53.96
     Caswell, Lisa (F44)                
                47.04 

  1  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     3:01.61
     Major, Edward A (M80)              
                47.15 

  1  BUMS 'A'                          F35+  BUMS         NT     2:53.96
     Caswell, Lisa (F44)                
                42.23 

  1  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     3:01.61
     Major, Edward A (M80)              Blake, Donald D (M75)              
                54.74     1:37.04(42.30)

  1  BUMS 'A'                          F35+  BUMS         NT     2:53.96
     Kramer, Charlotte (F64)            
                49.37     1:36.41(47.04)

  1  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     3:01.61
     Blake, Donald D (M75)              
                47.15 

  1  BUMS 'A'                          F35+  BUMS         NT     2:53.96
     Kramer, Charlotte (F64)            
                42.23 

  1  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     3:01.61
     Blake, Donald D (M75)              
                54.74 

  2  BUMS 'A'                          F18+               NT          NS
     ,  ()                              

  2  Brown, Colleen M                   F61  BUMS    1:05.11          DQ


  2  Kowalski, James P                  M65  BUMS      43.30       44.71


  2  BUMS 'A'                          F25+  BUMS         NT     1:50.95
     Brown, Molly (F32)                 
                30.36 

  2  BUMS 'C'                          M65+  BUMS         NT     5:21.62
     Weir, Kenneth A (M65)              
                38.50 

  2  Whelchel, Jeremy                   M35  UC02         NT     2:09.72

                29.54 

  2  Burbank, Gerald O                  M60  CONN    2:58.00          NS


  2  BUMS 'B'                          M55+  BUMS         NT     2:05.35
     West, John A (M57)                 
                32.38 

  2  Griffin, Joan                      F81   PBM    4:06.00     3:59.69

                55.41 

  2  BUMS 'C'                          M65+  BUMS         NT     5:21.62
     Weir, Kenneth A (M65)              
                39.29 

  2  Whelchel, Jeremy                   M35  UC02         NT     2:09.72

                33.24 

  2  Burbank, Gerald O                  M60  CONN    2:58.00          NS


  2  BUMS 'B'                          M55+  BUMS         NT     2:05.35
     West, John A (M57)                 
                32.92 

  2  Griffin, Joan                      F81   PBM    4:06.00     3:59.69

                58.97 

  2  BUMS 'A'                          F25+  BUMS         NT     1:50.95
     Brown, Molly (F32)                 
                27.86 

  2  Burbank, Gerald O                  M60  CONN    2:58.00          NS


  2  BUMS 'B'                          M55+  BUMS         NT     2:05.35
     West, John A (M57)                 
                31.18 

  2  Griffin, Joan                      F81   PBM    4:06.00     3:59.69

              1:03.18 

  2  BUMS 'A'                          F25+  BUMS         NT     1:50.95
     Brown, Molly (F32)                 
                27.44 

  2  BUMS 'C'                          M65+  BUMS         NT     5:21.62
     Weir, Kenneth A (M65)              
                41.67 

  2  Whelchel, Jeremy                   M35  UC02         NT     2:09.72

                33.99 

  2  BUMS 'C'                          M65+  BUMS         NT     5:21.62
     Weir, Kenneth A (M65)              
                48.47     1:27.58(39.11)    2:16.18(48.60)    2:48.79(32.61)

  2  BUMS 'A'                          F25+  BUMS         NT     1:50.95
     Bishop, Laura J (F46)              
                30.36 

  2  BUMS 'C'                          M65+  BUMS         NT     5:21.62
     Pot, Eugene T (M68)                
                38.50 

  2  BUMS 'B'                          M55+  BUMS         NT     2:05.35
     Sacco, Joe (M61)                   
                32.38 

  2  BUMS 'C'                          M65+  BUMS         NT     5:21.62
     Pot, Eugene T (M68)                
                39.29 

  2  BUMS 'B'                          M55+  BUMS         NT     2:05.35
     Sacco, Joe (M61)                   
                32.92 

  2  BUMS 'A'                          F25+  BUMS         NT     1:50.95
     Bishop, Laura J (F46)              
                27.86 

  2  BUMS 'B'                          M55+  BUMS         NT     2:05.35
     Sacco, Joe (M61)                   
                31.18 

  2  BUMS 'A'                          F25+  BUMS         NT     1:50.95
     Bishop, Laura J (F46)              
                27.44 

  2  BUMS 'C'                          M65+  BUMS         NT     5:21.62
     Pot, Eugene T (M68)                
                41.67     1:30.14(48.47)    2:09.25(39.11)    2:57.85(48.60)
        3:30.46(32.61)

  2  BUMS 'B'                          M55+  BUMS         NT     2:05.35
     Lomasney, John (M61)               
                32.38 

  2  BUMS 'A'                          F25+  BUMS         NT     1:50.95
     Brown, Colleen (F33)               
                30.36 

  2  BUMS 'C'                          M65+  BUMS         NT     5:21.62
     Cothren, Jack (M69)                
                38.50 

  2  BUMS 'A'                          F25+  BUMS         NT     1:50.95
     Brown, Colleen (F33)               
                27.86 

  2  BUMS 'C'                          M65+  BUMS         NT     5:21.62
     Cothren, Jack (M69)                
                39.29 

  2  BUMS 'B'                          M55+  BUMS         NT     2:05.35
     Lomasney, John (M61)               
                32.92     1:04.10(31.18)

  2  BUMS 'A'                          F25+  BUMS         NT     1:50.95
     Brown, Colleen (F33)               
                27.44 

  2  BUMS 'C'                          M65+  BUMS         NT     5:21.62
     Cothren, Jack (M69)                
                41.67     1:30.14(48.47)    2:09.25(39.11)    2:57.85(48.60)
        3:30.46(32.61)

  2  BUMS 'B'                          M55+  BUMS         NT     2:05.35
     Randesi, David J (M56)             
                32.38 

  2  BUMS 'A'                          F25+  BUMS         NT     1:50.95
     Zotter, Corinne (F26)              
                30.36 

  2  BUMS 'C'                          M65+  BUMS         NT     5:21.62
     Kornblatt, Daniel S (M69)          
                38.50 

  2  BUMS 'B'                          M55+  BUMS         NT     2:05.35
     Randesi, David J (M56)             
                32.92 

  2  BUMS 'A'                          F25+  BUMS         NT     1:50.95
     Zotter, Corinne (F26)              
                27.86 

  2  BUMS 'C'                          M65+  BUMS         NT     5:21.62
     Kornblatt, Daniel S (M69)          
                39.29     1:20.96(41.67)

  2  BUMS 'B'                          M55+  BUMS         NT     2:05.35
     Randesi, David J (M56)             
                31.18 

  2  BUMS 'A'                          F25+  BUMS         NT     1:50.95
     Zotter, Corinne (F26)              
                27.44 

  2  BUMS 'C'                          M65+  BUMS         NT     5:21.62
     Kornblatt, Daniel S (M69)          
                48.47     1:27.58(39.11)    2:16.18(48.60)    2:48.79(32.61)

  3  Alali, Ahmed                       M55  AGUA      41.00          NS


  3  Stabinsky, Mary                    F42  UC08      48.87       48.25


  3  Turner, Kay G                      F72  ROCH    3:25.00          NS


  3  ADMS 'A'                          M45+  ADMS         NT     1:44.71
     Emeka, Amon S (M50)                
                23.66 

  3  Matz, Bill M                       M52  ADMS    2:46.40     2:44.96

                36.57 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Chivers, Jim (M80)                 
                53.03 

  3  Kilroy, Thomas J                   M76  ADMS    3:30.00     3:33.84

                45.03 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Phillips, Matt D (M38)             
                32.98 

  3  ROCH 'A'                          F25+  ROCH         NT     1:51.67
     Przysinda, Emily (F25)             
                29.65 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Miesner, Isabel H (F34)            
                32.55 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Phillips, Matt D (M38)             
                36.28 

  3  ROCH 'A'                          F25+  ROCH         NT     1:51.67
     Przysinda, Emily (F25)             
                27.79 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Miesner, Isabel H (F34)            
                33.42 

  3  Turner, Kay G                      F72  ROCH    3:25.00          NS


  3  ADMS 'A'                          M45+  ADMS         NT     1:44.71
     Emeka, Amon S (M50)                
                27.24 

  3  Matz, Bill M                       M52  ADMS    2:46.40     2:44.96

                41.24 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Chivers, Jim (M80)                 
                58.06 

  3  Kilroy, Thomas J                   M76  ADMS    3:30.00     3:33.84

                51.87 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Phillips, Matt D (M38)             
                38.84 

  3  ROCH 'A'                          F25+  ROCH         NT     1:51.67
     Przysinda, Emily (F25)             
                27.70 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Miesner, Isabel H (F34)            
                38.04 

  3  Turner, Kay G                      F72  ROCH    3:25.00          NS


  3  ADMS 'A'                          M45+  ADMS         NT     1:44.71
     Emeka, Amon S (M50)                
                27.30 

  3  Matz, Bill M                       M52  ADMS    2:46.40     2:44.96

                43.86 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Chivers, Jim (M80)                 
                31.56 

  3  Kilroy, Thomas J                   M76  ADMS    3:30.00     3:33.84

              1:01.07 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Miesner, Isabel H (F34)            
                43.74 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Chivers, Jim (M80)                 
              1:28.90 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Phillips, Matt D (M38)             
                38.47 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Chivers, Jim (M80)                 
                17.39 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Phillips, Matt D (M38)             
                33.31 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Miesner, Isabel H (F34)            
                30.30 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Phillips, Matt D (M38)             
                39.09 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Miesner, Isabel H (F34)            
                34.91 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Chivers, Jim (M80)                 
              2:02.66 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Phillips, Matt D (M38)             
                40.83 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Miesner, Isabel H (F34)            
                28.27 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Chivers, Jim (M80)                 
                39.65 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Phillips, Matt D (M38)             
                38.81 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Stranzl, Colleen (F32)             
                32.55 

  3  ADMS 'A'                          M45+  ADMS         NT     1:44.71
     Atkins, Steven L (M56)             
                23.66 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Ebert, Denny (M78)                 
                53.03 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Flansburg, Chad W (M43)            
                32.98 

  3  ROCH 'A'                          F25+  ROCH         NT     1:51.67
     Schmidt, Rachel M (F25)            
                29.65 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Flansburg, Chad W (M43)            
                36.28 

  3  ROCH 'A'                          F25+  ROCH         NT     1:51.67
     Schmidt, Rachel M (F25)            
                27.79 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Stranzl, Colleen (F32)             
                33.42 

  3  ADMS 'A'                          M45+  ADMS         NT     1:44.71
     Atkins, Steven L (M56)             
                27.24 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Ebert, Denny (M78)                 
                58.06 

  3  ROCH 'A'                          F25+  ROCH         NT     1:51.67
     Schmidt, Rachel M (F25)            
                27.70 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Stranzl, Colleen (F32)             
                38.04 

  3  ADMS 'A'                          M45+  ADMS         NT     1:44.71
     Atkins, Steven L (M56)             
                27.30 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Ebert, Denny (M78)                 
                31.56 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Flansburg, Chad W (M43)            
                38.84 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Stranzl, Colleen (F32)             
                43.74 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Ebert, Denny (M78)                 
              1:28.90 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Flansburg, Chad W (M43)            
                38.47 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Ebert, Denny (M78)                 
                17.39 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Flansburg, Chad W (M43)            
                33.31 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Stranzl, Colleen (F32)             
                30.30 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Flansburg, Chad W (M43)            
                39.09 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Stranzl, Colleen (F32)             
                34.91 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Ebert, Denny (M78)                 
              2:02.66 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Stranzl, Colleen (F32)             
                28.27 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Ebert, Denny (M78)                 
                39.65 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Flansburg, Chad W (M43)            
                40.83 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Jenkins, Corinne (F25)             
                32.55 

  3  ROCH 'A'                          F25+  ROCH         NT     1:51.67
     Marne, Courtney (F32)              
                29.65 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Silvestri, Markus R (M55)          
                32.98 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Carpenter, Charlie W (M81)         
                53.03 

  3  ADMS 'A'                          M45+  ADMS         NT     1:44.71
     Harding, James L (M61)             
                23.66 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Carpenter, Charlie W (M81)         
                58.06 

  3  ADMS 'A'                          M45+  ADMS         NT     1:44.71
     Harding, James L (M61)             
                27.24 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Jenkins, Corinne (F25)             
                33.42 

  3  ROCH 'A'                          F25+  ROCH         NT     1:51.67
     Marne, Courtney (F32)              
                27.79 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Silvestri, Markus R (M55)          
                36.28 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Jenkins, Corinne (F25)             
                38.04 

  3  ROCH 'A'                          F25+  ROCH         NT     1:51.67
     Marne, Courtney (F32)              
                27.70 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Silvestri, Markus R (M55)          
                38.84 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Carpenter, Charlie W (M81)         
                31.56 

  3  ADMS 'A'                          M45+  ADMS         NT     1:44.71
     Harding, James L (M61)             
                27.30 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Jenkins, Corinne (F25)             
                43.74 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Silvestri, Markus R (M55)          
                38.47 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Carpenter, Charlie W (M81)         
              1:28.90 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Silvestri, Markus R (M55)          
                33.31 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Carpenter, Charlie W (M81)         
                17.39 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Jenkins, Corinne (F25)             
                30.30     1:05.21(34.91)

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Silvestri, Markus R (M55)          
                39.09 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Carpenter, Charlie W (M81)         
              2:02.66 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Jenkins, Corinne (F25)             
                28.27 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Silvestri, Markus R (M55)          
                40.83 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Carpenter, Charlie W (M81)         
                39.65 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Silvestri, Markus R (M55)          Jordan, Anne L (F33)               
                38.81 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Huygens, Claire (F26)              
                32.55 

  3  ROCH 'A'                          F25+  ROCH         NT     1:51.67
     McCaffery, Kellie W (F37)          
                29.65 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Blake, Donald D (M75)              
                53.03 

  3  ADMS 'A'                          M45+  ADMS         NT     1:44.71
     Matz, Bill M (M52)                 
                23.66 

  3  ROCH 'A'                          F25+  ROCH         NT     1:51.67
     McCaffery, Kellie W (F37)          
                27.79 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Blake, Donald D (M75)              
                58.06 

  3  ADMS 'A'                          M45+  ADMS         NT     1:44.71
     Matz, Bill M (M52)                 
                27.24 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Jordan, Anne L (F33)               
                36.28 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Huygens, Claire (F26)              
                33.42 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Jordan, Anne L (F33)               
                38.84 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Huygens, Claire (F26)              
                38.04 

  3  ROCH 'A'                          F25+  ROCH         NT     1:51.67
     McCaffery, Kellie W (F37)          
                27.70 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Blake, Donald D (M75)              
                31.56 

  3  ADMS 'A'                          M45+  ADMS         NT     1:44.71
     Matz, Bill M (M52)                 
                27.30 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Jordan, Anne L (F33)               
                38.47 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Huygens, Claire (F26)              
                43.74 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Blake, Donald D (M75)              
              1:28.90     1:46.29(17.39)

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Jordan, Anne L (F33)               
                33.31 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Huygens, Claire (F26)              
                30.30 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Jordan, Anne L (F33)               
                39.09 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Huygens, Claire (F26)              
                34.91 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Blake, Donald D (M75)              
              2:02.66 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Jordan, Anne L (F33)               
                40.83 

  3  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     4:33.15
     Huygens, Claire (F26)              
                28.27 

  3  BUMS 'A'                          M75+  BUMS         NT     7:35.03
     Blake, Donald D (M75)              
                39.65 

  3  GVM 'A'                           X25+   GVM         NT          DQ
     Jordan, Anne L (F33)               
                38.81 

  4  Coger, Wayne                       M68  ROCH      41.93       42.76


  4  Jones, Jennifer T                  F41  BUMS      50.00       46.31


  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     Saunders, Patricia A (F75)         
              1:06.01 

  4  Seaton, Dale L                     M55  ADMS    2:56.15     2:53.34

                38.02 

  4  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS         NT     3:48.13
     Bishop, Christopher R (M46)        
                28.94 

  4  Chivers, Jim                       M80  BUMS    3:50.00     3:46.11

                49.74 

  4  BUMS 'A'                          M55+  BUMS         NT     1:53.27
     Campon, Flip (M60)                 
                28.68 

  4  Costa, Claudia A                   F55  AGUA    4:00.00          NS


  4  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     1:57.13
     Huygens, Claire (F26)              
                28.07 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Lee, Rhonda L (F52)                
                42.97 

  4  Seaton, Dale L                     M55  ADMS    2:56.15     2:53.34

                43.13 

  4  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS         NT     3:48.13
     Bishop, Christopher R (M46)        
                31.34 

  4  Chivers, Jim                       M80  BUMS    3:50.00     3:46.11

                58.36 

  4  BUMS 'A'                          M55+  BUMS         NT     1:53.27
     Campon, Flip (M60)                 
                28.55 

  4  Costa, Claudia A                   F55  AGUA    4:00.00          NS


  4  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     1:57.13
     Huygens, Claire (F26)              
                30.57 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Lee, Rhonda L (F52)                
                51.86 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     Saunders, Patricia A (F75)         
              1:08.19 

  4  Costa, Claudia A                   F55  AGUA    4:00.00          NS


  4  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     1:57.13
     Huygens, Claire (F26)              
                30.81 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Lee, Rhonda L (F52)                
                54.22 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     Saunders, Patricia A (F75)         
                44.58 

  4  Seaton, Dale L                     M55  ADMS    2:56.15     2:53.34

                45.70 

  4  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS         NT     3:48.13
     Bishop, Christopher R (M46)        
                29.19 

  4  Chivers, Jim                       M80  BUMS    3:50.00     3:46.11

              1:03.37 

  4  BUMS 'A'                          M55+  BUMS         NT     1:53.27
     Campon, Flip (M60)                 
                29.74 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     Saunders, Patricia A (F75)         
                47.81 

  4  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS         NT     3:48.13
     Bishop, Christopher R (M46)        
                29.65 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Lee, Rhonda L (F52)                
                54.18 

  4  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS         NT     3:48.13
     Bishop, Christopher R (M46)        
                28.77 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Lee, Rhonda L (F52)                
                38.15 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     Saunders, Patricia A (F75)         
                52.83 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Lee, Rhonda L (F52)                
                41.41 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     Saunders, Patricia A (F75)         
                      
  4  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS         NT     3:48.13
     Bishop, Christopher R (M46)        
                31.23 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Lee, Rhonda L (F52)                
                44.41 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     Saunders, Patricia A (F75)         
              1:50.77 

  4  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS         NT     3:48.13
     Bishop, Christopher R (M46)        
                23.21 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Lee, Rhonda L (F52)                
                43.14 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     Sarg, Kathleen B (F75)             
              1:06.01 

  4  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS         NT     3:48.13
     Wells, Geoff (M36)                 
                28.94 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Burghardt, Candace (F54)           
                42.97 

  4  BUMS 'A'                          M55+  BUMS         NT     1:53.27
     Shore, Joseph E (M60)              
                28.68 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     1:57.13
     Cort, Hayley E (F57)               
                28.07 

  4  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS         NT     3:48.13
     Wells, Geoff (M36)                 
                31.34 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Burghardt, Candace (F54)           
                51.86 

  4  BUMS 'A'                          M55+  BUMS         NT     1:53.27
     Shore, Joseph E (M60)              
                28.55 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     1:57.13
     Cort, Hayley E (F57)               
                30.57 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     Sarg, Kathleen B (F75)             
              1:08.19 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Burghardt, Candace (F54)           
                54.22 

  4  BUMS 'A'                          M55+  BUMS         NT     1:53.27
     Shore, Joseph E (M60)              
                29.74 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     1:57.13
     Cort, Hayley E (F57)               
                30.81 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     Sarg, Kathleen B (F75)             
                44.58 

  4  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS         NT     3:48.13
     Wells, Geoff (M36)                 
                29.19 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     Sarg, Kathleen B (F75)             
                47.81 

  4  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS         NT     3:48.13
     Wells, Geoff (M36)                 
                29.65 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Burghardt, Candace (F54)           
                54.18 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     Sarg, Kathleen B (F75)             
                52.83 

  4  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS         NT     3:48.13
     Wells, Geoff (M36)                 
                28.77 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Burghardt, Candace (F54)           
                38.15 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     Sarg, Kathleen B (F75)             
                      
  4  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS         NT     3:48.13
     Wells, Geoff (M36)                 
                31.23 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     Sarg, Kathleen B (F75)             
              1:50.77 

  4  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS         NT     3:48.13
     Wells, Geoff (M36)                 
                23.21 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Burghardt, Candace (F54)           
                44.41 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     1:57.13
     Stranzl, Colleen (F32)             
                28.07 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     Snyder, Sharon M (F60)             
              1:06.01 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Vlahakis, Carol E (F58)            
                42.97 

  4  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS         NT     3:48.13
     Werner, David F (M40)              
                28.94 

  4  BUMS 'A'                          M55+  BUMS         NT     1:53.27
     Kristek, Steven M (M60)            
                28.68 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Vlahakis, Carol E (F58)            
                51.86 

  4  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS         NT     3:48.13
     Werner, David F (M40)              
                31.34 

  4  BUMS 'A'                          M55+  BUMS         NT     1:53.27
     Kristek, Steven M (M60)            
                28.55 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     1:57.13
     Stranzl, Colleen (F32)             
                30.57 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     Snyder, Sharon M (F60)             
              1:08.19 

  4  BUMS 'A'                          M55+  BUMS         NT     1:53.27
     Kristek, Steven M (M60)            
                29.74 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     1:57.13
     Stranzl, Colleen (F32)             
                30.81 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     Snyder, Sharon M (F60)             
                44.58 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Vlahakis, Carol E (F58)            
                54.22 

  4  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS         NT     3:48.13
     Werner, David F (M40)              
                29.19 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     Snyder, Sharon M (F60)             
                47.81 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Vlahakis, Carol E (F58)            
                54.18 

  4  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS         NT     3:48.13
     Werner, David F (M40)              
                29.65 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     Snyder, Sharon M (F60)             
                52.83 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Vlahakis, Carol E (F58)            
                38.15 

  4  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS         NT     3:48.13
     Werner, David F (M40)              
                28.77     1:00.00(31.23)

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     Snyder, Sharon M (F60)             
                      
  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Vlahakis, Carol E (F58)            
                41.41 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     Snyder, Sharon M (F60)             
              1:50.77 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Vlahakis, Carol E (F58)            
                44.41 

  4  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS         NT     3:48.13
     Werner, David F (M40)              
                23.21 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Vlahakis, Carol E (F58)            
                43.14 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     1:57.13
     Jenkins, Corinne (F25)             
                28.07 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Atkins, Steven L (M56)             
                42.97 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     O'Carroll, Priscilla C (F52)       
              1:06.01 

  4  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS         NT     3:48.13
     Klimas, Peter M (M37)              
                28.94 

  4  BUMS 'A'                          M55+  BUMS         NT     1:53.27
     Kovalovsky, Kelly J (M57)          
                28.68 

  4  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS         NT     3:48.13
     Klimas, Peter M (M37)              
                31.34 

  4  BUMS 'A'                          M55+  BUMS         NT     1:53.27
     Kovalovsky, Kelly J (M57)          
                28.55 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     1:57.13
     Jenkins, Corinne (F25)             
                30.57 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Atkins, Steven L (M56)             
                51.86 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     O'Carroll, Priscilla C (F52)       
              1:08.19 

  4  BUMS 'A'                          M55+  BUMS         NT     1:53.27
     Kovalovsky, Kelly J (M57)          
                29.74 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA         NT     1:57.13
     Jenkins, Corinne (F25)             
                30.81 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Atkins, Steven L (M56)             
                54.22 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     O'Carroll, Priscilla C (F52)       
                44.58 

  4  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS         NT     3:48.13
     Klimas, Peter M (M37)              
                29.19 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Atkins, Steven L (M56)             
                54.18 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     O'Carroll, Priscilla C (F52)       
                47.81 

  4  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS         NT     3:48.13
     Klimas, Peter M (M37)              
                29.65 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Atkins, Steven L (M56)             
                38.15 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     O'Carroll, Priscilla C (F52)       
                52.83 

  4  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS         NT     3:48.13
     Klimas, Peter M (M37)              
                28.77     1:00.00(31.23)

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Atkins, Steven L (M56)             
                41.41 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     O'Carroll, Priscilla C (F52)       
                      
  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Atkins, Steven L (M56)             
                44.41 

  4  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     7:21.67
     O'Carroll, Priscilla C (F52)       
              1:50.77 

  4  BUMS 'B'                          M35+  BUMS         NT     3:48.13
     Klimas, Peter M (M37)              
                23.21 

  4  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS         NT          DQ
     Atkins, Steven L (M56)             
                43.14 

  5  Carpenter, Charlie W               M81  BUMS      58.00       54.56


  5  BUMS 'B'                          M65+  BUMS         NT     2:01.26
     Kornblatt, Daniel S (M69)          
                30.85 

  5  Francois, Jean Eric                M52  BERK    3:02.00     3:02.04

                39.92 

  5  Phillips, Matt D                   M38   GVM         NT     2:21.56

                32.87 

  5  Pawlowski, Cheryl J                F38  BRAT         NT     3:09.96

                39.89 

  5  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     3:02.97
     Snyder, Sharon M (F60)             
                      
  5  Francois, Jean Eric                M52  BERK    3:02.00     3:02.04

                45.35 

  5  Phillips, Matt D                   M38   GVM         NT     2:21.56

                34.69 

  5  Pawlowski, Cheryl J                F38  BRAT         NT     3:09.96

                46.88 

  5  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     3:02.97
     Snyder, Sharon M (F60)             
              1:24.43 

  5  BUMS 'B'                          M65+  BUMS         NT     2:01.26
     Kornblatt, Daniel S (M69)          
                30.79 

  5  Phillips, Matt D                   M38   GVM         NT     2:21.56

                36.83 

  5  Pawlowski, Cheryl J                F38  BRAT         NT     3:09.96

                51.75 

  5  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     3:02.97
     Snyder, Sharon M (F60)             
                36.98 

  5  BUMS 'B'                          M65+  BUMS         NT     2:01.26
     Kornblatt, Daniel S (M69)          
                31.49 

  5  Francois, Jean Eric                M52  BERK    3:02.00     3:02.04

                50.02 

  5  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     3:02.97
     O'Carroll, Priscilla C (F52)       
                      
  5  BUMS 'B'                          M65+  BUMS         NT     2:01.26
     Cothren, Jack (M69)                
                30.85     1:01.64(30.79)

  5  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     3:02.97
     O'Carroll, Priscilla C (F52)       
              1:24.43     2:01.41(36.98)

  5  BUMS 'B'                          M65+  BUMS         NT     2:01.26
     Cothren, Jack (M69)                
                31.49 

  5  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     3:02.97
     Pinzon, Beverly B (F58)            
                      
  5  BUMS 'B'                          M65+  BUMS         NT     2:01.26
     Kintner, Doug A (M67)              
                30.85     1:01.64(30.79)

  5  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     3:02.97
     Pinzon, Beverly B (F58)            
              1:24.43     2:01.41(36.98)

  5  BUMS 'B'                          M65+  BUMS         NT     2:01.26
     Kintner, Doug A (M67)              
                31.49 

  5  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     3:02.97
     Costa, Claudia A (F55)             
                      
  5  BUMS 'B'                          M65+  BUMS         NT     2:01.26
     Pot, Eugene T (M68)                
                30.85 

  5  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     3:02.97
     Costa, Claudia A (F55)             
              1:24.43 

  5  BUMS 'B'                          M65+  BUMS         NT     2:01.26
     Pot, Eugene T (M68)                
                30.79     1:02.28(31.49)

  5  AGUA 'A'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     3:02.97
     Costa, Claudia A (F55)             
                36.98 

  6  AGUA 'B'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     3:01.07
     Alevizaki, Katerina (F46)          
                37.74 

  6  Flansburg, Chad W                  M43   GVM         NT     2:52.59

                36.85 

  6  AGUA 'B'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     3:01.07
     Alevizaki, Katerina (F46)          
                43.73 

  6  Flansburg, Chad W                  M43   GVM         NT     2:52.59

                43.89     1:30.85(46.96)

  6  AGUA 'B'                          F45+  AGUA         NT     3:01.07
     Alevizaki, Katerina (F46)          Sisk, Bridget H (F59)              
     Sarg, Kathleen B (F75)             Danis, Jill (F65)                  
                42.63     1:20.37(37.74)    2:04.10(43.73)    2:46.73(42.63)
        3:24.47(37.74)