Heat Results

CVMM Matt Biondi SCY Swim Meet

Short Course Yards
Mar 17, 2019

Event 1, 50 Yard Breaststroke
Heat 7 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Fukutomi, Aaron J                  M27   HFS      33.00       31.07

  1  Turner, Michael                    M54  ROSE      30.00       28.72

  1  Kenney, Michael J                  M48   SWM    1:05.27     1:01.86
                30.06 

  1  Ward, Bob A                        M56  OJAI    1:09.00          NS

  2  Brady, Devin H                     M35  OWTW      32.99       30.96

  2  Cleavenger, Becky                  F55  CVMM      29.89          NS

  2  Boshoff, Nick                      M50   GRA    1:06.10     1:08.07
                31.98 

  2  Chang, Mike M                      M52  SCAQ    1:04.90     1:04.72
                31.36 

  3  Maidenberg, Eve G                  F42  UC33      29.79       28.43

  3  Koehler, Doug J                    M52  CVMM      31.83       31.22

  3  Yung, Cejih J                      M33   PSM    1:03.00          NS

  3  Habib, Sarah E                     F37  CVMM    1:04.54          NS

  4  Andersen, Peter                    M75  SDSM      29.49       28.90

  4  Lum, Andrew P                      M25  ROSE      31.21          NS

  4  Boosin, Cindie V                   F36  CVMM      42.00          NS

  4  Duque, Tiffany                     F40   PCM    1:04.00     1:08.77
                33.77 

  5  Erickson, Douglas B                M47  RHMS      31.80          NS

  5  Chang, Mike M                      M52  SCAQ      29.50       29.25

  5  Durieux, Chad A                    M39  ROSE    1:02.55          NS

  5  Citron, Jeffrey M                  M63  UC38    1:04.35     1:03.45
                30.62 

  6  Thomas, Hillary C                  F36   GRA      29.87       29.82

  6  Rose, Cyrus S                      M38   EQX      32.00       31.98

  6  Crocker, John                      M52  UC38    1:04.80          NS

  6  Lin, Curtis                        M28   SBM    1:04.01          NS

  7  Maires, Thomas E                   M27   HFS      33.00       31.71

  7  Aamoth, James R                    M57  CVMM      29.91          NS

  7  Aamoth, James R                    M57  CVMM    1:04.93     1:05.97
                32.08 

  7  AmiryinClipps, Jamaal N            M21  ROSE    1:06.21     1:07.13
                31.22 

  8  Duque, Max                         M44   PCM      33.00       33.02

  8  Farmer, Michael W                  M71  ROSE      30.06          NS

  8  Condor-Fisher, Sarah P             F46   MVN    1:09.34     1:16.99
                36.18 

  8  Andersen, Peter                    M75  SDSM    1:05.65     1:07.04
                32.02