Heat Results

CVMM Matt Biondi SCY Swim Meet

Short Course Yards
Mar 17, 2019

Event 1, 50 Yard Breaststroke
Heat 6 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Weiderman, Jennifer                F52  CVMM      34.90       34.55

  1  Umholtz, Ken                       M67  OJAI      31.02       31.55

  1  Ward , Chris                       M37  ROSE      29.73       29.25

  1  Cohen, Jason                       M30  ROSE    1:13.00     1:14.54
                34.75 

  1  Agudelo, Jorge I                   M27  ACUC    1:03.50     1:01.24
                29.53 

  1  Lucero, Michael D                  M48   GRA    2:17.94          NS

  1  Moy, Thomas                        M54  SCTM    1:10.00     1:09.34
                33.90 

  1  Lucero, Michael D                  M48   GRA    2:17.94          NS

  2  Andersen, Peter                    M75  SDSM      34.50       35.90

  2  Owens, Robert A                    M72   VCM      31.00       31.31

  2  Young, Charles R                   M41   PCM      28.50          NS

  2  Young, Charles R                   M41   PCM    1:02.00     1:03.88
                31.73 

  2  Barion, Christian                  M31  SCAQ    1:12.00          NS

  2  Buschmann, Darin                   M44  CVMM    2:15.78     2:23.55
                28.85 

  2  Gross, Christian                   M34  T-26    1:09.00          NS

  2  Buschmann, Darin                   M44  CVMM    2:15.78     2:23.55
                39.06     1:19.68(40.62)

  3  Saul-Zachau, Joanne                F60   LVM      30.98       30.64

  3  Saldena, Javier                    M43   SBM      27.00       27.43

  3  Barker, Douglas C                  M56   MVN      33.99       32.46

  3  Yung, Cejih J                      M33   PSM    2:10.00          NS

  3  Rose, Cyrus S                      M38   EQX    1:12.00     1:10.80
                33.69 

  3  Boscacci, Elizabeth H              F63   SBM    1:08.42     1:09.45
                33.76 

  3  Brady, Devin H                     M35  OWTW    1:00.00       55.60
                27.29 

  3  Yung, Cejih J                      M33   PSM    2:10.00          NS

  4  Porrazzo, Ralph J                  M26  ROSE      23.46       23.64

  4  FASTH, MICHAEL                     M63   SBM      30.72          NS

  4  Cohen, Jason                       M30  ROSE      33.40       33.51

  4  Sterne, Erik A                     M66  ROSE    1:06.08     1:06.31
                31.61 

  4  Buschmann, Darin                   M44  CVMM    1:10.83     1:14.05
                34.64 

  4  Halford, Tom                       M39   SPP    2:05.03     2:10.35
                26.80 

  4  Porrazzo, Ralph J                  M26  ROSE      49.52       49.81
                24.40 

  4  Halford, Tom                       M39   SPP    2:05.03     2:10.35
                34.00     1:13.00(39.00)

  5  HICKEY, BRENDAN C                  M49  SCAQ      33.73       34.06

  5  Brady, Devin H                     M35  OWTW      25.99       25.40

  5  Sarich, Ani S                      F29  CVMM      30.92       32.17

  5  Lin, Curtis                        M28   SBM    2:06.55     2:02.43
                25.47 

  5  Erickson, Douglas B                M47  RHMS    1:11.10          NS

  5  Saldena, Javier                    M43   SBM      59.00       59.39
                28.96 

  5  FASTH, MICHAEL                     M63   SBM    1:08.12          NS

  5  Lin, Curtis                        M28   SBM    2:06.55     2:02.43
                32.85     1:07.88(35.03)

  6  Simpson, Lisa M                    F54  SDSM      30.99          NS

  6  Boosin, Michael J                  M52  CVMM      27.20          NS

  6  Capizzi, Stefanie                  F32  ROSE      34.27       34.02

  6  Kajiwara, Doug                     M62  SCAQ    2:15.00     2:13.92
                28.18 

  6  Lum, Andrew P                      M25  ROSE    1:12.00     1:09.27
                33.37 

  6  Chua, Kaynen                       M19  CTSM    1:00.00       56.88
                27.52 

  6  Thomas, Hillary C                  F36   GRA    1:08.72     1:10.02
                32.89 

  6  Kajiwara, Doug                     M62  SCAQ    2:15.00     2:13.92
                34.82     1:14.40(39.58)

  7  Seyedgavadi, Bobak                 M39  CTSM      31.00       31.04

  7  Frendreis, Lauren K                F30  ROSE      34.52       33.43

  7  Power, Michael L                   M50   SBM      28.64          NS

  7  Hill, Jamal J                      M24   GRA    1:02.00     1:03.54
                30.61 

  7  Abudayyeh, Peter                   M57   LBG    1:09.76          NS

  7  Koehler, Doug J                    M52  CVMM    2:16.45     2:18.31
                29.33 

  7  Koehler, Doug J                    M52  CVMM    1:12.58     1:08.82
                32.75 

  7  Koehler, Doug J                    M52  CVMM    2:16.45     2:18.31
                37.96     1:16.92(38.96)

  8  Younkins, Karen                    F32   SPP      30.00          NS

  8  Harwich, Fiona                     F56  ROSE      31.17       31.54

  8  Kerns, Hubie                       M69   VCM      35.00          NS

  8  Maires, Thomas E                   M27   HFS    2:18.50     2:11.40
                28.18 

  8  Scott, Brian                       M58  SCAQ    1:10.00     1:06.70
                32.98 

  8  Morales, Tito                      M60  UCLA    1:04.99     1:02.84
                30.80 

  8  Weiderman, Jennifer                F52  CVMM    1:15.00          NS

  8  Maires, Thomas E                   M27   HFS    2:18.50     2:11.40
                34.00     1:13.37(39.37)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #61Sponsor #59Sponsor #42Sponsor #29
Sponsor #62Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #60
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #41