Heat Results

CVMM Matt Biondi SCY Swim Meet

Short Course Yards
Mar 17, 2019

Event 1, 50 Yard Breaststroke
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Robinson, Keith A                  M60  CVMM      36.63       37.25

  1  Condor-Fisher, Sarah P             F46   MVN      33.78       35.10

  1  Winslow, Scott E                   M46   GRA      33.88       33.63

  1  Janiak-Ross, Scott W               M54   LBG    1:15.00     1:18.40
                37.77 

  1  Boydon, Richard                    M29   PCM    1:18.00     1:14.57
                34.96 

  1  Davidson, Jennifer                 F54  SCTM    1:11.54     1:11.23
                34.09 

  1  Reason, Matt                       M45   GRA    2:30.00          NS

  2  Lucas, James B                     M68   VCM      32.66          NS

  2  Esparza, Deena                     F54   SCA      36.00       36.44

  2  Davidson, Jennifer                 F54  SCTM      33.24       29.65

  2  Barker, Douglas C                  M56   MVN    1:10.00     1:08.88
                33.69 

  2  Kerns, Hubie                       M69   VCM    1:17.00     1:15.76
                36.66 

  2  Claus, Luke                        M61   SCA    2:28.00     2:39.47
                      
  2  Boosin, Cindie V                   F36  CVMM    1:13.00     1:04.00
                29.36 

  2  Claus, Luke                        M61   SCA    2:28.00     2:39.47
                                        
  3  Konopka, Beata M                   F50  CVMM      31.98       33.29

  3  Moy, Thomas                        M54  SCTM      32.00       29.82

  3  Edwards, Clive G                   M65  CVMM      35.17       33.15

  3  Sheaks, Heidi I                    F49   GRA    1:11.54     1:09.43
                33.15 

  3  Spivey, Bonnie L                   F60  LAPS    1:09.78     1:11.26
                35.16 

  3  HICKEY, BRENDAN C                  M49  SCAQ    1:16.23     1:17.45
                37.86 

  3  Reisfield, Alexander C             M30  UCLA    2:20.00          NS

  4  Boydon, Richard                    M29   PCM      35.00       32.92

  4  Boscacci, Elizabeth H              F63   SBM      31.45       31.67

  4  Barker, Douglas C                  M56   MVN      31.00          NS

  4  Fukutomi, Aaron J                  M27   HFS    2:18.50     2:07.14
                27.26 

  4  Loporto, Nicholas D                M32  GGMS    1:10.00     1:03.83
                31.44 

  4  Hill, Jamal J                      M24   GRA    1:15.00          NS

  4  Percy, Meghann                     F30   HFS    1:08.00     1:02.19
                30.50 

  4  Fukutomi, Aaron J                  M27   HFS    2:18.50     2:07.14
                33.44     1:11.44(38.00)

  5  Scott, Brian                       M58  SCAQ      32.00       30.58

  5  Winslow, Scott E                   M46   GRA      35.01       36.14

  5  Woolard, Woody                     M55  UC33      31.50          NS

  5  Ward , Chris                       M37  ROSE    1:08.39     1:06.67
                30.66 

  5  Duque, Max                         M44   PCM    1:15.00     1:14.71
                36.35 

  5  Shi, Eric                          M24  ROSE    2:20.00     2:08.80
                26.79 

  5  Harwich, Fiona                     F56  ROSE    1:11.20     1:12.53
                35.40 

  5  Shi, Eric                          M24  ROSE    2:20.00     2:08.80
                34.25     1:11.46(37.21)

  6  Robinson, Keith A                  M60  CVMM      32.26       31.75

  6  Davidson, Jennifer                 F54  SCTM      32.19       33.04

  6  Habib, Sarah E                     F37  CVMM      35.41       35.43

  6  Leichter, Nancy L                  F48  ROSE    1:16.95     1:20.57
                38.21 

  6  Parish, Brittany                   F29   SBM    2:20.19          NS

  6  GODOR, FRANK                       M40  ROSE    1:09.89     1:04.17
                30.83 

  6  Owens, Robert A                    M72   VCM    1:12.00     1:15.14
                38.04 

  6  Parish, Brittany                   F29   SBM    2:20.19          NS

  7  Carey, George L                    M76  SDSM      33.24       34.06

  7  Erickson, Douglas B                M47  RHMS      33.30       31.58

  7  Khalil, Heidi G                    F48  ROSE      36.44       37.18

  7  Edwards, Clive G                   M65  CVMM    1:17.03     1:23.41
                39.02 

  7  Liebowitz, Daniel A                M35  TSTT    1:10.21     1:13.91
                37.26 

  7  Carey, George L                    M76  SDSM    1:14.81     1:16.40
                37.64 

  7  Younkins, Karen                    F32   SPP    2:29.94          NS

  8  DeValk, Brittany L                 F22  CVMM      37.00       37.73

  8  Brown, Evelyn G                    F69   SPP    1:30.30       54.23

  8  Likewise, Bailey                   F25   SBM      34.00       32.68

  8  Whitehead, Michael L               M53  WH2O    1:15.89          NS

  8  Habib, Sarah E                     F37  CVMM    1:19.49     1:17.91
                36.64 

  8  Konopka, Beata M                   F50  CVMM    1:12.09          NS

  8  Bergman, Abigail R                 F22    IM    2:30.00          NS