Heat Results

CVMM Matt Biondi SCY Swim Meet

Short Course Yards
Mar 17, 2019

Event 1, 50 Yard Breaststroke
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Rasch, David                       M66   SPP      40.00       37.35

  1  Sindell, Linda                     F57  ROSE      38.43       39.21

  1  Streeter, Shannon E                F27  ROSE      38.00          NS

  1  Baun, Marci                        F50  SCAQ    1:20.00     1:16.51
                38.27 

  1  Reisfield, Alexander C             M30  UCLA    1:00.00          NS

  1  Montgomery, Mark                   M63  NOVA    2:40.00          NS

  1  Freshley, Mike R                   M78  SDSM    1:22.00     1:26.97
                40.70 

  1  ODonnell, Meghan                   F35  ROSE    1:22.13     1:10.33
                32.62 

  1  Montgomery, Mark                   M63  NOVA    2:40.00          NS

  2  Zacharia, Katerina                 F52   EQX      37.00       37.50

  2  Simpson, Lisa M                    F54  SDSM      38.97       38.23

  2  Aamoth, James R                    M57  CVMM      36.63          NS

  2  House, John W                      M77  ROSE    1:20.52     1:22.10
                39.67 

  2  Arne, Anthony                      M52  UC33    2:34.65     2:32.40
                31.71 

  2  Hill, Jamal J                      M24   GRA      59.00     1:03.92
                29.51 

  2  Citron, Jeffrey M                  M63  UC38    1:18.95          NS

  2  Sipe, Sandra L                     F44   VCM    1:21.00     1:17.23
                37.17 

  2  Arne, Anthony                      M52  UC33    2:34.65     2:32.40
                40.77     1:25.91(45.14)

  3  Baun, Marci                        F50  SCAQ      36.00       36.62

  3  Derr, John M                       M69   VCM      38.00       36.06

  3  ODonnell, Meghan                   F35  ROSE      36.13       31.89

  3  Andersen, Peter                    M75  SDSM    1:20.50     1:23.74
                39.16 

  3  Al-Mashat, Hashim A                M43  SDSM    2:33.69     2:46.95
                33.28 

  3  Schulman, Jessica                  F48   PCM    1:20.00     1:15.33
                35.53 

  3  Durieux, Chad A                    M39  ROSE      58.12          NS

  3  Lepinski, Cokie                    F59  ARIZ    1:16.96     1:18.17
                38.14 

  3  Al-Mashat, Hashim A                M43  SDSM    2:33.69     2:46.95
                46.96     1:34.75(47.79)

  4  Beguhl, Philip C                   M66   SBM      34.78       35.97

  4  Olson, Tom F                       M68   VCM      34.85          NS

  4  Johannsen, David                   M64   SBM      37.03       37.18

  4  Monroe, Leslie B                   F44  CVMM    2:30.40     2:26.40
                31.72 

  4  Gonzalez, Linsay                   F25   LBG    1:18.37     1:06.95
                32.41 

  4  Khalil, Heidi G                    F48  ROSE    1:19.65     1:21.73
                38.37 

  4  Olson, Tom F                       M68   VCM    1:13.90     1:17.16
                37.62 

  4  Halford, Tom                       M39   SPP      53.46       55.23
                26.38 

  4  Monroe, Leslie B                   F44  CVMM    2:30.40     2:26.40
                37.23     1:20.97(43.74)

  5  Robinson, Ming H                   F55  NOVA      35.74       35.95

  5  Gross, Christian                   M34  T-26      35.00          NS

  5  Buckley, Mark                      M65  CVMM      37.29          NS

  5  Lucas, James B                     M68   VCM    1:16.00          NS

  5  Lin, Curtis                        M28   SBM      54.49       51.84
                24.27 

  5  Kerns, Hubie                       M69   VCM    2:32.00     2:27.54
                31.84 

  5  Kretz, Jonathan S                  M41  CVMM    1:20.00     1:15.90
                36.19 

  5  Berkel, Teri H                     F57  UC33    1:19.49     1:21.97
                38.46 

  5  Kerns, Hubie                       M69   VCM    2:32.00     2:27.54
                38.55     1:20.91(42.36)

  6  Kennedy, William A                 M63   RAA      36.47       37.58

  6  Stanbury, Nancy H                  F69   LBG      36.50       40.38

  6  Lepinski, Cokie                    F59  ARIZ      38.73       39.19

  6  Johannsen, David                   M64   SBM    1:20.85     1:23.00
                39.40 

  6  Streeter, Shannon E                F27  ROSE    1:20.00          NS

  6  Kennedy, William A                 M63   RAA    1:17.79     1:19.93
                39.52 

  6  Spivey, Bonnie L                   F60  LAPS    2:33.71     2:34.47
                34.80 

  6  Tobin, James                       M52  NOVA      58.50     1:03.75
                29.81 

  6  Spivey, Bonnie L                   F60  LAPS    2:33.71     2:34.47
                39.12     1:25.29(46.17)

  7  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy            F63  CVMM      38.00       35.11

  7  Cervantes, Jennifer                F28   GRA      37.70       35.95

  7  Abudayyeh, Peter                   M57   LBG      39.04       40.40

  7  Beguhl, Philip C                   M66   SBM    1:21.43     1:22.03
                38.44 

  7  Simpson, Lisa M                    F54  SDSM    1:21.31          NS

  7  Lum, Andrew P                      M25  ROSE    1:00.00       59.98
                28.48 

  7  Esparza, Deena                     F54   SCA    2:40.00     2:36.14
                33.68 

  7  Pinto, Rachel R                    F41  SCAQ    1:20.00     1:20.69
                40.87 

  7  Esparza, Deena                     F54   SCA    2:40.00     2:36.14
                41.81     1:27.02(45.21)

  8  Parnes, Bart                       M62   LBG      39.00       39.32

  8  Seyedgavadi, Bobak                 M39  CTSM      40.00       40.10

  8  Farmer, Michael W                  M71  ROSE      39.20          NS

  8  Lucero, Michael D                  M48   GRA    1:00.88          NS

  8  Thomas, Hillary C                  F36   GRA    1:24.31     1:26.45
                41.62 

  8  Cervantes, Jennifer                F28   GRA    1:22.72     1:21.14
                38.37 

  8  Kretz, Jonathan S                  M41  CVMM    2:40.00     2:24.90
                31.99 

  8  Chang, Mike M                      M52  SCAQ    1:23.50     1:21.37
                38.78 

  8  Kretz, Jonathan S                  M41  CVMM    2:40.00     2:24.90
                39.31     1:22.12(42.81)