Heat Results

CVMM Matt Biondi SCY Swim Meet

Short Course Yards
Mar 17, 2019

Event 1, 50 Yard Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Kopp, Natasha                      F50   SPP      40.00       37.32

  1  Janiak-Ross, Scott W               M54   LBG      48.93          DQ

  1  Zacharia, Katerina                 F52   EQX      51.00       47.74

  1  Whitehead, Michael L               M53  WH2O    1:37.55          NS

  1  Al-Mashat, Hashim A                M43  SDSM    5:23.44     5:31.85
                33.73 

  1  Thomas, Hillary C                  F36   GRA    1:30.52          NS

  1  Parish, Brittany                   F29   SBM    1:06.15          NS

  1  Todd, Diana F                      F75   SNM    1:29.30     1:28.87
                42.44 

  1  Derr, John M                       M69   VCM    3:00.00          NS

  1  Al-Mashat, Hashim A                M43  SDSM    5:23.44     5:31.85
                37.83 

  1  Derr, John M                       M69   VCM    3:00.00          NS

  1  Al-Mashat, Hashim A                M43  SDSM    5:23.44     5:31.85
                45.40     1:28.23(42.83)    2:18.14(49.91)    3:05.24(47.10)
        3:43.58(38.34)

  2  Padilla, Alyssa C                  F28  CTSM      45.00       43.95

  2  Latt, Mel J                        F55  CVMM      50.00          NS

  2  Shifren, Norman                    M67   SPP      40.00          NS

  2  Capizzi, Stefanie                  F32  ROSE    5:12.45     5:11.59
                32.23 

  2  Schulman, Jessica                  F48   PCM    1:28.00     1:32.18
                42.44 

  2  Sheaks, Heidi I                    F49   GRA    1:31.36     1:30.59
                45.44 

  2  McMahon, Jane M                    F68  ROSE    1:28.13     1:29.32
                41.91 

  2  Karren, Kelly S                    M45  CVMM    1:04.75       59.19
                27.92 

  2  Pinto, Rachel R                    F41  SCAQ    2:55.46     2:44.54
                35.16     1:18.70(43.54)

  2  Capizzi, Stefanie                  F32  ROSE    5:12.45     5:11.59
                38.16 

  2  Pinto, Rachel R                    F41  SCAQ    2:55.46     2:44.54
                48.09 

  2  Capizzi, Stefanie                  F32  ROSE    5:12.45     5:11.59
                40.94     1:20.84(39.90)    2:03.91(43.07)    2:47.37(43.46)
        3:24.71(37.34)

  3  House, John W                      M77  ROSE      40.00       37.64

  3  Smith, Esprit                      F36   SPP      44.00       42.78

  3  Nejadhashemi, Nader                M51  SCAQ      45.00       40.62

  3  Barion, Christian                  M31  SCAQ    1:02.00          NS

  3  Panosian, Brian                    M53  T-26    1:25.61     1:26.82
                40.65 

  3  Farmer, Michael W                  M71  ROSE    1:28.36     1:32.15
                44.30 

  3  Daland-James, Leslie               F49  CVMM    2:45.00     2:28.72
                33.76 

  3  Winslow, Scott E                   M46   GRA    1:25.87     1:27.02
                43.10 

  3  Daland-James, Leslie               F49  CVMM    2:45.00     2:28.72
                38.75     1:21.25(42.50)

  4  Adler, Katie                       F33   SPP      43.00       43.15

  4  Staggs, Niecia                     F57   EQX      39.62       40.49

  4  Umholtz, Ken                       M67  OJAI      40.90       40.96

  4  Claus, Luke                        M61   SCA    1:24.00          NS

  4  Magit, Brad                        M61  UC33    1:01.00          NS

  4  Morales, Tito                      M60  UCLA    4:49.99     4:53.26
                30.33 

  4  Waldron, Edward C                  M52  CVMM    2:40.00     2:37.95
                33.16 

  4  Werner, John C                     M55   LBG    1:25.01     1:15.47
                36.86 

  4  Schulman, Jessica                  F48   PCM    1:25.00     1:31.09
                43.46 

  4  Waldron, Edward C                  M52  CVMM    2:40.00     2:37.95
                42.11 

  4  Morales, Tito                      M60  UCLA    4:49.99     4:53.26
                35.68 

  4  Waldron, Edward C                  M52  CVMM    2:40.00     2:37.95
                45.84 

  4  Morales, Tito                      M60  UCLA    4:49.99     4:53.26
                38.53     1:16.75(38.22)    1:59.17(42.42)    2:41.88(42.71)
        3:15.27(33.39)

  5  Jones, Rodney C                    M50   EQX      43.17          NS

  5  Farmer, Michael W                  M71  ROSE      43.52       42.57

  5  Sarich, Julianne                   F59  UC43      39.87       40.56

  5  DeValk, Brittany L                 F22  CVMM    1:25.00     1:17.89
                38.55 

  5  Sindell, Linda                     F57  ROSE    1:25.50     1:30.03
                42.96 

  5  Maidenberg, Eve G                  F42  UC33    2:40.93     2:36.89
                35.37 

  5  Nejadhashemi, Nader                M51  SCAQ    1:25.00     1:28.11
                42.08 

  5  Meyer, Brian J                     M43  UC38    1:01.00       58.54
                27.58 

  5  Maidenberg, Eve G                  F42  UC33    2:40.93     2:36.89
                41.82     1:27.20(45.38)

  6  Parnes, Bart                       M62   LBG      47.00       48.04

  6  House, John W                      M77  ROSE      44.63          NS

  6  Walsh, Jane E                      F52  ROSE      40.00       38.20

  6  Loporto, Nicholas D                M32  GGMS    5:10.00     5:57.30
                34.04 

  6  Ward, Bob A                        M56  OJAI    1:02.50     1:02.85
                29.75 

  6  Robinson, Ming H                   F55  NOVA    2:52.90     2:48.81
                35.75 

  6  Abudayyeh, Peter                   M57   LBG    1:26.95          NS

  6  Hearst, Denise M                   F61  CVMM    1:30.00          NS

  6  Walsh, Jane E                      F52  ROSE    1:27.30     1:24.83
                39.82 

  6  Robinson, Ming H                   F55  NOVA    2:52.90     2:48.81
                44.88 

  6  Loporto, Nicholas D                M32  GGMS    5:10.00     5:57.30
                41.53     1:34.57(53.04)

  6  Robinson, Ming H                   F55  NOVA    2:52.90     2:48.81
                51.31 

  6  Loporto, Nicholas D                M32  GGMS    5:10.00     5:57.30
                50.16     1:41.41(51.25)    2:34.14(52.73)    3:12.67(38.53)

  7  Parnes, Bart                       M62   LBG      47.00       47.03

  7  Janiak-Ross, Scott W               M54   LBG      40.00       35.07

  7  Cervantes, Jennifer                F28   GRA      50.89       50.21

  7  Spivey, Bonnie L                   F60  LAPS    5:21.03     5:16.94
                35.63 

  7  Smith, Esprit                      F36   SPP    1:35.00     1:32.79
                44.76 

  7  Adler, Katie                       F33   SPP    1:29.00          NS

  7  Fishwick, Scott                    M34   SPP    1:30.00          NS

  7  Liebowitz, Daniel A                M35  TSTT    1:05.95     1:05.67
                30.99 

  7  Mo, Ann Y                          F35  CTSM    3:00.00     3:07.74
                41.00     1:31.13(50.13)

  7  Spivey, Bonnie L                   F60  LAPS    5:21.03     5:16.94
                40.10 

  7  Mo, Ann Y                          F35  CTSM    3:00.00     3:07.74
                55.72 

  7  Spivey, Bonnie L                   F60  LAPS    5:21.03     5:16.94
                40.63     1:18.72(38.09)    2:05.08(46.36)    2:50.95(45.87)
        3:27.39(36.44)

  8  Adler, Katie                       F33   SPP      42.00       32.45

  8  Losinski, Mark A                   M63  CVMM      50.00       43.46

  8  Utu, Robyn                         F54   LBG      53.04       55.81

  8  Bergman, Abigail R                 F22    IM    5:30.00          NS

  8  Saul-Zachau, Joanne                F60   LVM    3:01.33     2:58.19
                42.21 

  8  Durell, Bill                       M68  SDSM    1:40.00          NS

  8  Werner, John C                     M55   LBG    1:40.01          NS

  8  Arne, Anthony                      M52  UC33    1:06.27     1:05.37
                30.71 

  8  Staggs, Niecia                     F57   EQX    1:30.00     1:31.29
                44.52 

  8  Bergman, Abigail R                 F22    IM    5:30.00          NS

  8  Saul-Zachau, Joanne                F60   LVM    3:01.33     2:58.19
                45.30 

  8  Bergman, Abigail R                 F22    IM    5:30.00          NS

  8  Saul-Zachau, Joanne                F60   LVM    3:01.33     2:58.19
                50.82 

  8  Bergman, Abigail R                 F22    IM    5:30.00          NS
Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #61Sponsor #29Sponsor #43
Sponsor #41Sponsor #62Sponsor #14Sponsor #60Sponsor #36
Sponsor #59Sponsor #42Sponsor #25