Heat Results

2019 NE LMSC SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 16-24, 2019

Event 34, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  BCTM 'B'                          M25+  BCTM    1:53.00     1:50.26
     Nakahodo, Sidney N (M43)           Hebert, Jeremy (M32)               
     Fernandez-Rodriguez, Ruben (M32)   O'Neill, Roy M (M56)               
                27.42       57.98(30.56)    1:23.70(25.72)    1:50.26(26.56)

  2  MESC 'X'                          M45+  MESC    1:52.00     1:52.61
     Peterson, Eric (M50)               Waldfried, Carlo (M50)             
     Bradfield, William K (M56)         Lecrone, Timothy J (M46)           
                31.47     1:01.43(29.96)    1:29.54(28.11)    1:52.61(23.07)

  3  NEM 'C'                           M18+   NEM    1:51.00     1:47.34
     Card, Mathew C (M31)               Jeffrey, Regan D (M27)             
     Theriault, Ryan (M19)              Hernandez, Joshua (M20)            
                28.80       57.01(28.21)    1:24.73(27.72)    1:47.34(22.61)

  4  NEM 'A'                           M18+   NEM    1:49.50     1:51.64
     Chin, Michael (M23)                Park, Richard (M26)                
     Wiens, Matthew R (M27)             Weis, Jason P (M23)                
                30.06     1:00.63(30.57)    1:27.30(26.67)    1:51.64(24.34)

  5  NEM 'D'                           M35+   NEM    1:50.50     1:49.64
     Barnes , Chuck (M42)               Fonseca, Antonio E (M40)           
     Johnson, Stephen C (M39)           Bevilacqua, Joseph V (M53)         
                25.22       55.62(30.40)    1:23.98(28.36)    1:49.64(25.66)

  6  NEM 'B'                           M25+   NEM    1:52.00     2:00.97
     Caltabiano, Sean (M28)             Graefe, Christopher W (M44)        
     Rifai, Sami A (M26)                Caputo, Matteo (M29)               
                29.75     1:02.26(32.51)    1:36.95(34.69)    2:00.97(24.02)

  7  NEM 'A'                           M45+   NEM    1:52.50     1:49.57
     Carroll, Stephen R (M49)           Hersh, Craig (M47)                 
     Naylor, Jeff G (M60)               Tyler, Bob (M56)                   
                30.78       58.64(27.86)                      1:49.57(50.93)

  8  NEM 'E'                           M45+   NEM    1:53.76     1:51.47
     Theroux, Trent (M51)               Garcia, Albert (M48)               
     Sayles, Douglas (M51)              Duru, Kaan (M49)                   
                28.72       58.26(29.54)    1:27.65(29.39)    1:51.47(23.82)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #62Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #49
Sponsor #59Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #25
Sponsor #42Sponsor #60Sponsor #61