Heat Results

2019 NE LMSC SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 16-24, 2019

Event 35, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    2:03.20     2:02.14
     Crusco, Kysa M (F42)               Wright, Brendan C (M40)            
     Graham, David C (M44)              Adamson, Kyra (F26)                
                33.49     1:05.47(31.98)    1:34.56(29.09)    2:02.14(27.58)

  2  BCTM 'D'                          X18+  BCTM    2:00.00     2:05.94
     Schuyler, Stephanie (F28)          Yuan, Casey (M21)                  
     Amer, Mohammed (M21)               Jancourtz, Kara (F31)              
                30.64     1:06.73(36.09)    1:35.28(28.55)    2:05.94(30.66)

  3  BCTM 'C'                          X18+  BCTM    1:51.00     2:00.26
     Liu, Lisa (F24)                    Phang, Yee Chung (F21)             
     Somwaru, Marlon (M23)              Wong, Ryan (M23)                   
                33.63     1:06.00(32.37)    1:34.25(28.25)    2:00.26(26.01)

  4  BCTM 'A'                          X25+  BCTM    1:40.00     1:43.53
     Yali Pepper, Gizem (F27)           Hall, Lindsay G (F29)              
     Raigla, Kaspar (M30)               Pepper, Bryan (M26)                
                27.98       58.87(30.89)    1:21.19(22.32)    1:43.53(22.34)

  5  BCTM 'B'                          X35+  BCTM    1:43.00     1:50.36
     Willeboordse, Fall (F53)           Zhai, Eric (M38)                   
     Kim, Mingi (F35)                   Yellin, Jeffrey H (M37)            
                29.11       58.96(29.85)    1:28.64(29.68)    1:50.36(21.72)

  6  NEM 'Z'                           X18+   NEM    1:56.66     1:58.35
     Chai, Lucy  (F24)                  Xu, Tim (M28)                      
     Nilsson, Eric T (M31)              White, Emily (F65)                 
                27.71       59.17(31.46)    1:22.61(23.44)    1:58.35(35.74)

  7  MESC 'A'                          X18+  MESC    2:02.00     2:00.46
     Courbron, Yanghee (F30)            Pariseau, Tia (F22)                
     Gillis, John R (M38)               Burnor, Charlie (M39)              
                33.27     1:04.75(31.48)    1:34.30(29.55)    2:00.46(26.16)

  8  NEM 'G'                           X18+   NEM    2:12.05          DQ
     Winslow, Stephanie J (F38)         Gonzalez, Antonio (M18)            
     Treanor, Kelsey (F18)              Mulcahy, Seann P (M36)             
                34.87 
Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #60Sponsor #25Sponsor #49
Sponsor #61Sponsor #62Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #20
Sponsor #59Sponsor #14Sponsor #29