Heat Results

2019 NE LMSC SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 16-24, 2019

Event 55, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  KFAC 'A'                          X25+  KFAC    1:55.21     1:42.59
     Kulkarni, Apurva (M31)             Grasberger, Rhonda A (F53)         
     O'Connor, Alison (F25)             Morris, Justin (M25)               
                24.94       55.41(30.47)    1:20.37(24.96)    1:42.59(22.22)

  2  NEM 'Z'                           X18+   NEM    1:48.88     1:47.30
     Schloerb, David W (M64)            Muratova, Anna (F27)               
     Chai, Lucy  (F24)                  Soldatov, Viktor (M29)             
                29.94       57.47(27.53)    1:23.59(26.12)    1:47.30(23.71)

  3  REDT 'A'                          X25+  REDT    1:47.00     1:45.61
     Bray, Andrea (F29)                 Fairman, Abigail A (F42)           
     Storch, Joshua L (M37)             Frawley, Robert J (M30)            
                27.55       58.28(30.73)    1:22.43(24.15)    1:45.61(23.18)

  4  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    1:44.40     1:44.81
     Carroll, Stephen R (M49)           Crusco, Kysa M (F42)               
     Swan, Katina R (F44)               Graham, David C (M44)              
                24.41       51.68(27.27)    1:18.72(27.04)    1:44.81(26.09)

  5  NEM 'D'                           X18+   NEM    1:45.06     1:39.19
     Bonin, Angelina (F33)              Behan, Madison (F23)               
     Card, Mathew C (M31)               Barnes , Chuck (M42)               
                27.02       54.56(27.54)    1:17.68(23.12)    1:39.19(21.51)

  6  NEM 'F'                           X45+   NEM    1:48.02     1:43.38
     Neuendorf, Donna M (F50)           Cotsonas, Stephanie H (F48)        
     Theroux, Trent (M51)               Garcia, Albert (M48)               
                27.60       55.42(27.82)    1:19.71(24.29)    1:43.38(23.67)

  7  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    1:54.99     1:53.68
     Tunstall, Nancy M (F56)            Brown, Phil (M58)                  
     Hindle, Lori D (F43)               Blood, Jonathan K (M53)            
                32.67       58.89(26.22)    1:28.28(29.39)    1:53.68(25.40)

  8  NEM 'B'                           X45+   NEM    1:57.01     1:57.20
     Congdon, Moira Q (F52)             Padera, Rebecca (F50)              
     Strehle, John (M53)                Strehle, Andrew P (M49)            
                32.00     1:02.36(30.36)    1:30.68(28.32)    1:57.20(26.52)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #59Sponsor #60Sponsor #36
Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #61Sponsor #29Sponsor #20
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #62