Heat Results

5th Annual Snag Holmes Masters Invitational

Short Course Yards
Mar 8-10, 2019

Event 5, 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  PBM 'B'                           X65+   PBM         NT    12:31.19
     Chattaway, Michele J (F67)         Jarvis, Tony A (M73)               
     Fitzpatrick, Maureen (F67)         Schmidt, George L (M69)            
                51.63   1:54.21(1:02.58)  2:55.45(1:01.24)  4:32.52(1:37.07)
        5:14.56(42.04)    5:56.92(42.36)    6:38.09(41.17)    7:27.28(49.19)
        8:21.65(54.37)    9:16.33(54.68)                     10:08.83(52.50)
       10:40.30(31.47)   11:16.21(35.91)   11:55.53(39.32)   12:31.19(35.66)

  2  PBM 'B'                           X25+   PBM         NT     9:37.89
     Rock, Stephanie L (F31)            Morris, Hillary (F43)              
     Lebost, Daniel J (M32)             Loder, Scott (M37)                 
                32.84     1:08.94(36.10)    1:47.60(38.66)    2:27.08(39.48)
        3:08.10(41.02)    3:48.43(40.33)    4:32.08(43.65)    5:17.96(45.88)
        5:48.40(30.44)    6:23.94(35.54)    6:59.16(35.22)    7:32.76(33.60)
        8:00.82(28.06)    8:33.00(32.18)    9:06.11(33.11)    9:37.89(31.78)

  3  PBM 'A'                           X65+   PBM         NT    10:37.48
     Heacock, Robert A (M69)            Ragalie, Diane L (F66)             
     Rust, Catherine M (F65)            Quiggin, David (M74)               
                33.17     1:11.85(38.68)    1:51.39(39.54)    2:30.54(39.15)
        3:11.95(41.41)    3:58.56(46.61)    4:46.84(48.28)    5:32.67(45.83)
        5:48.81(16.14)    6:11.17(22.36)    6:51.59(40.42)  8:13.91(1:22.32)
        8:46.81(32.90)    9:23.44(36.63)   10:01.20(37.76)   10:37.48(36.28)

  4  PBM 'A'                           X55+   PBM         NT    10:18.34
     Pritchard, Ed (M62)                Burton, Tamara (F60)               
     Danford, Jeanne G (F55)            Andersen, James L (M58)            
                34.32     1:12.22(37.90)    1:52.28(40.06)    2:34.37(42.09)
        3:09.83(35.46)    3:47.85(38.02)    4:26.87(39.02)    5:06.57(39.70)
        5:44.48(37.91)    6:25.89(41.41)    7:07.31(41.42)    8:05.11(57.80)
        8:23.11(18.00)    9:00.95(37.84)    9:40.41(39.46)   10:18.34(37.93)

  5  PBM 'A'                           X25+   PBM         NT     8:52.69
     Sandoval, Rachel (F26)             Dundey, Caitlin G (F30)            
     Magazine, Andrew (M28)             Wilson, Todd M (M33)               
                30.17     1:03.84(33.67)    1:39.54(35.70)    2:14.89(35.35)
                                          3:33.12(1:18.23)  4:34.38(1:01.26)
        5:04.68(30.30)    5:37.95(33.27)    6:09.03(31.08)    6:45.63(36.60)
        7:00.17(14.54)                      7:47.30(47.13)  8:52.69(1:05.39)

  6  PBM 'A'                           X75+   PBM         NT    14:34.64
     Marchbanks, Jerry L (M83)          Hanson, Monique (F76)              
     Fisher, Alex (M79)                 Foley, Carolynn (F75)              
                45.39     1:39.65(54.26)    2:39.05(59.40)    3:34.59(55.54)
        4:25.43(50.84)    4:55.85(30.42)    5:26.94(31.09)    6:02.90(35.96)
        6:24.97(22.07)    6:57.33(32.36)                                    
     11:39.16(4:41.83)   11:54.55(15.39) 13:06.86(1:12.31) 14:34.64(1:27.78)

  7  PBM 'A'                           X45+   PBM         NT     9:15.54
     Figoras, Pamela C (F54)            Zilch, Kurt E (M46)                
     Lindahl, Lennart (M48)             Williams, Tracy A (F46)            
                34.32     1:12.12(37.80)    1:50.65(38.53)    2:28.07(37.42)
        2:55.42(27.35)    3:25.78(30.36)    3:57.30(31.52)    4:27.57(30.27)
        4:55.06(27.49)    5:25.87(30.81)    5:57.87(32.00)    6:29.72(31.85)
        7:07.74(38.02)    7:49.28(41.54)    8:33.33(44.05)    9:15.54(42.21)

  8  PBM 'B'                           X55+   PBM         NT     9:22.93
     Aubrey, Michael (M58)              Wheeler, Margot (F59)              
     Irish Bostic, Linda (F55)          Yagemann, Michael L (M63)          
                29.70     1:01.65(31.95)    1:34.38(32.73)    2:07.18(32.80)
        2:43.57(36.39)    3:25.03(41.46)    4:08.09(43.06)                  
        5:07.20(59.11)    5:22.21(15.01)    5:56.72(34.51)  7:08.59(1:11.87)
        7:40.10(31.51)    8:14.47(34.37)    8:49.59(35.12)    9:22.93(33.34)

  9  PBM 'B'                           X45+   PBM         NT    11:10.10
     Hanssen, Erik A (M47)              Goodwin, Cathy W (F53)             
     Bettendorf, Heidi L (F54)          Amersi, Brian (M47)                
                28.60       59.47(30.87)    1:32.38(32.91)    2:05.32(32.94)
        2:20.06(14.74)    2:44.19(24.13)    3:25.59(41.40)                  
      5:46.70(2:21.11)    6:45.11(58.41)  7:45.33(1:00.22)                  
      9:15.59(1:30.26)    9:50.89(35.30)   10:26.33(35.44)   11:10.10(43.77)
Sponsor #61Sponsor #43Sponsor #59Sponsor #14Sponsor #62
Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #60Sponsor #49Sponsor #41
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #29